Presents

Start List - revised 11.20.13

Search:
Bib# First Name Last Name Race Age City State Country Category Relay Team Name
1 Timothy MARR 34 Honolulu HI US M Pro/Elite
2 Bree WEE 34 kailua-kona HI US F Pro/Elite
3 Rani HENDERSON 38 Keauhou HI US F Pro/Elite
4 Luis DE LA TORRE 45 Kailua Kona HI US M Pro/Elite
5 Maggs MORRIS 41 Honolulu HI US F Pro/Elite
6 Tomoya HARA 28 Hiroshima City Hiroshima JP M Pro/Elite
7 Kiyomi NIWATA 43 Varsity Lakes QLD AU F Pro/Elite
20 Cody RANFRANZ 14 Kailua-Kona HI US M 14-19
21 Majdi MARIANO 14 Kamuela HI US M 14-19
22 Christopher PRATER 15 Kailua Kona HI US M 14-19
23 Marissa BRYANT-MANAGO 16 Kailua Kona HI US F 14-19
24 Leahi CAMACHO 17 Kailua Kona HI US F 14-19
25 Brandon FRANCO 17 kailua kona HI US M 14-19
26 Logan ZEUNER 17 Mililani HI US M 14-19
27 Keoni SMITH 18 Kailua Kona HI US M 14-19
28 Tyler LA SALLE 18 Kailua-Kona HI US M 14-19
29 Lindsey CALDWELL 19 Kailua-Kona HI US F 14-19
30 Kc KENT 20 Girdwood AK US F 20-24
31 Justin TANAKA 20 kealakekua HI US M 20-24
32 Sean BOURQUE 20 Hawaiian Ocean View HI US M 20-24
33 Chris CHANG 21 Kailua-Kona HI US M 20-24
34 Tina GARCIA 22 Honolulu HI US F 20-24
35 Winona CHEN 23 Hilo HI US F 20-24
36 Garrett PRINSLOW 23 kailua kona HI US M 20-24
37 Josh WITT 23 north bay ON CA M 20-24
38 Erin STEPHENS 24 Kailua-Kona HI US F 20-24
39 Johnathan BYRNES 24 Boca Raton FL US M 20-24
40 Rafael CERVANTES 24 Kailua HI US M 20-24
41 William HARRISON 24 Anchorage AP US M 20-24
42 Gillian ROWLEY 25 Bend OR US F 25-29
43 Lauren RUSERT 25 Hilo HI US F 25-29
44 Kyle DOUGLAS 25 Hilo HI US M 25-29
45 Lucas BREEDEN 25 lexington NC US M 25-29
46 Lindsey FARAH 26 Kailua- Kona HI US F 25-29
47 Jonah ROMERO 26 Wailuku HI US M 25-29
48 Matthew KANE 26 Haleiwa HI US M 25-29
49 Ryan PLUNKETT 26 kailua-kona HI US M 25-29
50 Beata TOU 27 Kihei HI US F 25-29
51 Crystal BANNING 27 Hawi HI US F 25-29
52 Natalie TOEVS 27 Kailua Kona HI US F 25-29
53 Charles GONNASON 27 berry creek CA US M 25-29
54 Joseph LALE 27 Kailua Kona HI US M 25-29
55 Kevin MALTEZ 27 Castro Valley CA US M 25-29
56 Shawn SEYMOUR 27 Anchorage AK US M 25-29
57 Chelsea HARDIE 28 Maple Ridge BC CA F 25-29
58 Jeannette BULAONG 28 anchorage AK US F 25-29
59 Korey PULLUAIM 28 kailua kona HI US M 25-29
60 Yanis NORA 28 Keauhou HI US M 25-29
61 An UMAMOTO 29 Hilo HI US F 25-29
62 Brittany BEERS 29 Kilauea HI US F 25-29
63 Kristen NOREM 29 Honolulu HI US F 25-29
64 Maialisa TALBOTT 29 Kamuela HI US F 25-29
65 Bradley BAYLESS 29 Wailuku HI US M 25-29
66 Cory MCCORD 29 Kailua Koan HI US M 25-29
67 Sean HIRST 29 Hawi HI US M 25-29
68 Rachel BARBIETO 30 Mililani HI US F 30-34
69 Sara BRANIFF 30 Anchorage AK US F 30-34
70 Sarah "Lehia" APANA 30 Wailuku HI US F 30-34
71 Chris TER HORST 30 Kula HI US M 30-34
72 Helgi OLAFSON 30 waikoloa HI US M 30-34
73 Jacob PEMBROOK 30 Lawai HI US M 30-34
74 Rhett SOLTAS 30 WAIALUA HI US M 30-34
75 Brian SCOTT 31 Kaleden BC CA M 30-34
76 Cameron HENRY 31 Petaluma CA US M 30-34
77 Felipe HERNANDEZ 31 san francisco CA US M 30-34
78 Justin NEFF 31 Anchorage AK US M 30-34
79 Patrick ROBINSON 31 Waikoloa HI US M 30-34
80 Ryan MORRISON 31 Washington DC DC US M 30-34
81 Andrea PEREZ 32 Portland OR US F 30-34
82 Emily MACGILLIVRAY 32 Honolulu HI US F 30-34
83 Emily COLE 32 Newcastle WA US F 30-34
84 Kelly HUDIK 32 Kailua Kona HI US F 30-34
85 Lindsay MCKAY 32 Toronto ON CA F 30-34
86 Chris LEWIS 32 Denver CO US M 30-34
87 Kenji TAKANISHI 32 Honolulu HI US M 30-34
88 Kristopher WHITING 32 Kailua-Kona HI US M 30-34
89 Robin FASCIANO 32 Kamuela HI US M 30-34
90 Tiago MACHADO 32 Kona HI US M 30-34
91 Devin DAVIS 32 kailua kona HI US M 30-34
92 Shannon NOLAN 33 San Francisco CA US F 30-34
93 Jason MOORE 33 Kenai AK US M 30-34
94 John HOWERTON 33 Kailua-Kona HI US M 30-34
95 Matthew DELACRUZ 33 Kailua Kona HI US M 30-34
96 Jennifer ALTER 34 Beverly Hills CA US F 30-34
97 Melanie CURTISS 34 Palo Alto CA US F 30-34
98 Chris MORRISON 34 Erie CO US M 30-34
99 Clément CHION 34 Gatineau QC CA M 30-34
100 Gregory PAYTON 34 Kailua Kona HI US M 30-34
101 Jeffrey James BEAVER 34 Redwood City CA US M 30-34
102 Troy MCCLOUD 34 Honolulu HI US M 30-34
103 Robyn SCARTH 35 Kamuela HI US F 35-39
104 Benjamin MARSHALL 35 Kaiua-Kona HI US M 35-39
105 Brian KOEHN 35 Kailua HI US M 35-39
106 David SAVIGNAC 35 Montreal QC CA M 35-39
107 Elliott PARSONS 35 Kailua Kona HI US M 35-39
108 Eric DONOHO 35 Chugiak AK US M 35-39
109 Jeremy WITHROW 35 Kailua-kona HI US M 35-39
110 John BARILE 35 Honolulu HI US M 35-39
111 Max FLISI 35 Los Angeles CA US M 35-39
112 Sanghyun PAEK 35 Suwon Kyung Ki do KP M 35-39
113 Andrea BESS 36 Kona HI US F 35-39
114 Jill MITSCH 36 Cupertino CA US F 35-39
115 Jodilana JACKSON 36 San Jose CA US F 35-39
116 Mandy LEMES 36 Hakalau HI US F 35-39
117 Sarah GOVIER 36 kailua kona HI US F 35-39
118 Sylvia RAVAGLIA 36 Kamuela HI US F 35-39
119 Lee HUDSON 36 Kailua Kona HI US M 35-39
120 David KNOWLES 37 Kamuela HI US M 35-39
121 Maxime CADOTTE 37 St-Hyacinthe QC CA M 35-39
122 Harriet LEHMANN 38 Sausalito CA US F 35-39
123 Jen GOW 38 Kealakekua HI US F 35-39
124 Katie RICE 38 Waikoloa HI US F 35-39
125 Yvonne HENRICKSON 38 Anchorage AK US F 35-39
126 Mark LEWIS 38 Hilo HI US M 35-39
127 Michael DECARLI 38 Kailua-Kona HI US M 35-39
128 Corin GENTRY 39 Honolulu HI US F 35-39
129 Patricia OSTATNIK 39 Kailua Kona HI US F 35-39
130 Tia HOCKENBERRY 39 Ewa Beach HI US F 35-39
131 Martin RENAUD 39 Hayward CA US M 35-39
132 Michal KARPINSKI 39 Hayward CA US M 35-39
133 Tanya WALKER 40 Gypsum CO US F 40-44
134 Victoria CHIA 40 Honolulu HI US F 40-44
135 Brian COLLINS 40 Kailua Kona HI US M 40-44
136 Chris BAKAL 40 London UK GB M 40-44
137 Frank CRISTAUDO 40 Kailua Kona HI US M 40-44
138 Jim WIGZELL 40 Kailua-Kona HI US M 40-44
139 Mathieu LECOMTE 40 South Orange NJ US M 40-44
140 Jennifer GONZALES 41 Kamuela HI US F 40-44
141 Rebecca MCKEE 41 Anchorage AK US F 40-44
142 Adam ANKRUM 41 Crivitz WI US M 40-44
143 Alexander KAPLINSKY 41 Palo alto CA US M 40-44
144 Billy RICKARDS 41 Kamuela HI US M 40-44
145 Chris DELELLIS 41 Incline Village NV US M 40-44
146 Florian NUSSBERGER 41 Hilo HI US M 40-44
147 J Arturo REYES 41 Kailua kona HI US M 40-44
148 Jacob HEAD 41 Kailua Kona HI US M 40-44
149 Joshua ROSS 41 PALO ALTO CA US M 40-44
150 Michael ABBOTT 41 atherton CA US M 40-44
151 Sam BROWN 41 kailua kona HI US M 40-44
152 Sam WILBURN 41 Honoka'a HI US M 40-44
153 Angela KENYON 31 Kailua Kona HI US F 30-34
154 Wilfredo DURAN 41 Kailua-Kona HI US M 40-44
155 Kelly SOHRIAKOFF 42 Kamuela HI US F 40-44
156 Brett PARTIN 42 Mililani HI US M 40-44
157 Eric REMOY 42 Laurel MD US M 40-44
158 Robert Patey 43 Hilo HI US M 40-44
159 Joao KOPYTOWSKI FILHO 42 Kalaheo HI US M 40-44
160 Kyle WALKER 42 Gypsum CO US M 40-44
161 Mark RAVAGLIA 42 Kamuela HI US M 40-44
162 Erin MCCULLOUGH 43 Kailua Kona HI US F 40-44
163 Jean GORDON 43 Portland OR US F 40-44
164 Joey CATERINICHIO 43 Anchorage AK US F 40-44
165 Julie MCCORMICK 43 Anchorage AK US F 40-44
166 Donald ALFICHE 43 Hakalau HI US M 40-44
167 Erik BASDEN 43 kailua-kona HI US M 40-44
168 Grady RODGERS 43 Mountain View HI US M 40-44
169 Jay KEEN 43 Kailua Kona HI US M 40-44
170 John JENKINS 43 Honolulu HI US M 40-44
171 Martin EVANGELISTA 43 Waikoloa HI US M 40-44
172 Paul BLABER 43 Kailua Kona HI US M 40-44
173 Kristin CHIBOUCAS 44 Hilo HI US F 40-44
174 Paige WILBURN 44 Honokaa HI US F 40-44
175 Ben TORRES 44 Kailua-Kona HI US M 40-44
176 Charles BECERRA 44 kailua-kona HI US M 40-44
177 Gavin KLEIMAN 44 Ashland OR US M 40-44
178 Jason DOLBECK 44 Kailua HI US M 40-44
179 Michael SOHRIAKOFF JR. 44 Kamuela HI US M 40-44
180 Sam BAER 44 Kailua Kona HI US M 40-44
181 Atsuko SEKIDO 45 Honolulu HI US F 45-49
182 Audrey MEYER 45 KAILUA HI US F 45-49
183 Dana NAYLOR 45 Wailea HI US F 45-49
184 Jennifer WARD 45 Boulder CO US F 45-49
185 Margaret HADERLE 45 Keauhou HI US F 45-49
186 Mio WATANABE 45 Tokyo JP F 45-49
187 Susan SMITH NIXON 45 Kamuela HI US F 45-49
188 Billy KENOI 45 Hilo HI US M 45-49
189 Brian KERMER 45 North Vancouver BC CA M 45-49
190 Hugh BROUGHTON 45 Pahoa HI US M 45-49
191 Joe TURK 45 Silverdale WA US M 45-49
192 B. MASS 46 Menlo Park CA US F 45-49
193 Ivy HAMMONS 46 kailua kona HI US F 45-49
194 Jennifer NOTTAGE 46 Kailua-Kona HI US F 45-49
195 Joelle COULTER 46 Anchorage AK US F 45-49
196 Karen MCCREARY 46 Anchorage AK US F 45-49
197 Mel CHAPMAN 46 Anchorage AK US F 45-49
198 Monica SCHEEL 46 Kailua Kona HI US F 45-49
199 Ricci RACELA 46 Kamuela HI US F 45-49
200 Albert MARTINEZ 46 Kailua-Kona HI US M 45-49
201 Burl HUDSON 46 Kailua HI US M 45-49
202 Edward HOUSTON 46 San Pedro CA US M 45-49
203 Glen MCCORMICK 46 Anchorage AK US M 45-49
204 Lawrence OLLICE 46 Aiea HI US M 45-49
205 Nobuhide WATANABE 46 Tokyo JP M 45-49
206 Paul MCMAHON 46 Peakhurst NSW AU M 45-49
207 Brendan MCKEE 47 Anchorage AK US F 45-49
208 Sharlene GEE 47 Mountain View CA US F 45-49
209 John FERDICO 47 Oakland CA US M 45-49
210 John VIDRIH 47 Kailua Kona HI US M 45-49
211 Scott SOROCHAK 47 Pleasanton CA US M 45-49
212 Archana OJHA 48 San Francisco CA US F 45-49
213 Molly MCCORMICK 48 Douglas AK US F 45-49
214 Chris MORRISON 48 Holualoa HI US M 45-49
215 Eiichi ABE 48 Honolulu HI US M 45-49
216 Jay WEBSTER 48 Pacifica CA US M 45-49
217 Joe WEDEMANN 48 Keaau HI US M 45-49
218 Michael BRITT 48 Everett WA US M 45-49
219 Patrick HONSINGER 48 Ashland OR US M 45-49
220 Skip OFFENHAUSER 48 Bend OR US M 45-49
221 William HOWELL 48 Hilo HI US M 45-49
222 Celeste ST.PIERRE 49 Lincoln NH US F 45-49
223 Jenn SOMMERMANN 49 freeport NY US F 45-49
224 Tina MCMASTER-GOERING 49 Eagle River AK US F 45-49
225 Danny GUERPO 49 kamuela HI US M 45-49
226 Darryl BANDAS 49 Calgary AB CA M 45-49
227 Jim KNAPIK 49 Redmond WA US M 45-49
228 Kazutomo YAMAUCHI 49 honolulu HI US M 45-49
229 Ken WHITE 49 Valdez AK US M 45-49
230 Kyle FIELDS 49 Kailua Kona HI US M 45-49
231 Thomas BREWER 49 Chugiak AK US M 45-49
232 Lorna ELSWICK 50 Anchorage AK US F 50 -54
233 Norm GOODY 50 KAILUA KONA HI US M 50 -54
234 Roy DOLLWET 50 Hilo HI US M 50 -54
235 Rune DAHL 50 Mountain View CA US M 50 -54
236 Stephen COSGROVE 50 Kailua Kona HI US M 50 -54
237 Clare GILMORE 51 Alameda CA US F 50 -54
238 Michael GRACE 51 Alameda CA US M 50 -54
239 Katie DANAHER 51 kailua kona HI US F 50 -54
240 Tammy MARTIN 51 Carlsbad CA US F 50 -54
241 Adam BUSEK 51 Keaau HI US M 50 -54
242 Burt THOMPSON 51 Kailua HI US M 50 -54
243 Rick BECKWITH 51 Longmont CO US M 50 -54
244 Rick GAMMIE 51 Campbell River BC CA M 50 -54
245 Autumn JOHNSON 52 Kailua kona HI US F 50 -54
246 Charlie CAMACHO 52 Kailua kona HI US M 50 -54
247 Derek MONELL 52 Cpt cook HI US M 50 -54
248 John DANIS 52 dayton OH US M 50 -54
249 Anna CARROLL 53 sacramento CA US F 50 -54
250 Jennifer STABRYLLA 53 Kailua Kona HI US F 50 -54
251 Lynn KENT 53 Girdwood AK US F 50 -54
252 Mona BREMONT 53 Anchorage AK US F 50 -54
253 Reid JAJKO 53 Ann Arbor MI US M 50 -54
254 Stephen HICKS 53 Kailua-Kona HI US M 50 -54
255 Steve MALLARD 53 Los Gatos CA US M 50 -54
256 William BREEDEN 53 Lexington NC US M 50 -54
257 Alison SIMMONS 54 Kailua HI US F 50 -54
258 Lisa BRYANT 54 KAILUA KONA HI US F 50 -54
259 Vivian CHANG 54 Keauhou HI US F 50 -54
260 Craig HARTZMAN 54 Vancouver WA US M 50 -54
261 Dennis VALLEFUOCO 54 Kapolei HI US M 50 -54
262 Jeffrey SMITH 54 Kailua-Kona HI US M 50 -54
263 Jim WINEGARNER 54 Anchorage AK US M 50 -54
264 Jon MUSICK 54 Corvallis OR US M 50 -54
265 Michael LEVI 54 santa monica CA US M 50 -54
266 Jody WOOD 55 kailua kona HI US F 55-59
267 Lorraine MONTGOMERY 55 kailua kona HI US F 55-59
268 Sheareen GEDAYLOO 55 hilo HI US F 55-59
269 Gene SYKES 55 los angeles CA US M 55-59
270 Beate BACERRA 56 Waianae HI US F 55-59
271 Cynthia GIEBINK 56 Makawao HI US F 55-59
272 Jeni WINEGARNER 56 Kailua Kona HI US F 55-59
273 Sue PARRY 56 Girdwood AK US F 55-59
274 Cliff ACHESON 56 Kailua Kona HI US M 55-59
275 Don BALDASSARI 56 Kailua-Kona HI US M 55-59
276 James SINGLETON 56 Eagle River AK US M 55-59
277 John LEE 56 Garland TX US M 55-59
278 Mark ELLIOTT 56 Kula HI US M 55-59
279 Mark ROWLEY 56 Anchorage AK US M 55-59
280 Heidi SMITH 57 Kamuela HI US F 55-59
281 Bill GREENTREE 57 Kailua Kona HI US M 55-59
282 Griffith YAMAGUCHI 57 Hilo HI US M 55-59
283 Joe SIMMONS 57 Kailua HI US M 55-59
284 Tony OLIVER 57 Soldotna AK US M 55-59
285 Marcia NORA 58 Holualoa CA US F 55-59
286 Suzanne PAULSEN 58 Pahoa HI US F 55-59
287 Carl KOOMOA 58 HOLUALOA HI US M 55-59
288 Daniel PICCUTA 58 Kailua Kona HI US M 55-59
289 David AUGE 58 Jackson WY US M 55-59
290 Gary BULSON 58 Lahaina HI US M 55-59
291 Gayle GARRIGUES 58 Fairbanks AK US F 55-59
292 Michael CARROLL 58 Las Vegas NV US M 55-59
293 Patrick MITCHELL 58 kailua kona HI US M 55-59
294 Stephen SUTHERLAND 58 San Diego CA US M 55-59
295 Stephen TURKOVICH 58 Kailua HI US M 55-59
296 Jan COGBILL 59 Cable WI US F 55-59
297 Bryce Silva 26 Kailua-Kona HI US M 25-29
298 Lee OTANI 59 Hilo HI US F 55-59
299 Lotus GOLDEN 59 KAILUA KONA HI US F 55-59
300 Dave OESER 59 Escondido CA US M 55-59
301 John MILLER 59 Kailua Kona HI US M 55-59
302 Robert FURNESS 59 Red Deer AB CA M 55-59
303 Masafumi YASUI 56 Hatsukaichi City Hiroshima JP M 55-59 PC
304 Daniel BERMAN 60 waikoloa HI US M 60-64
305 Jeff GLASS 60 Kailua-Kona HI US M 60-64
306 John MAYERS 60 Waimanalo HI US M 60-64
307 Michael TRAUB 60 Kailua Kona HI US M 60-64
308 Ricardo RUBIO 60 Kailua Kona HI US M 60-64
309 Tom GUERIN 60 Kihei HI US M 60-64
310 Tom GUERIN 60 Kihei HI US M 60-64
311 Linda HALLINGER 61 Kailua Kona HI US F 60-64
312 Martha MCPHEETERS 61 Denali National Park AK US F 60-64
313 Butch JACQUES 61 anchorage AK US M 60-64
314 Charles BITTENBRING 61 Captain Cook HI US M 60-64
315 John CONWAY 61 Sugar Land TX US M 60-64
316 John ESTES 61 Littleton CO US M 60-64
317 Thomas COGBILL 61 Cable WI US M 60-64
318 Thomas DULL 61 Los Angeles CA US M 60-64
319 Ellen JACKSON 62 Keauhou HI US F 60-64
320 Lisabeth LAYNE 62 Lihue HI US F 60-64
321 James MCGOWAN 62 Sitka AK US M 60-64
322 Mike HAMILTON 62 Keauhou HI US M 60-64
323 Rudy GREENE 62 ashland OR US M 60-64
324 Patricia TOTTEN 63 Kamuela HI US F 60-64
325 Al DENBLEYKER 63 Kamuela HI US M 60-64
326 Daniel HODEL 63 Kailua Kona HI US M 60-64
327 David REBISCHKE 63 Anchorage AK US M 60-64
328 Tim CONWAY 63 Kaneohe HI US M 60-64
329 Paul BURKE 64 Kailua-Kona HI US M 60-64
330 Randall FARLEIGH 64 Anchorage AK US M 60-64
331 Harry YOSHIDA 65 KAILUA=KONA HI US M 65-69
332 Peter BRESCIANI 65 Captain Cook HI US M 65-69
333 Barbara WONG 66 Anchorage AK US F 65-69
334 Carol CAMPBELL 66 Renton WA US F 65-69
335 Kaeti ECKER 66 Kailua Kona HI US F 65-69
336 Joe LOSCHIAVO 66 Kamuela HI US M 65-69
337 Mark JOHNSON 66 Kailua Kona HI US M 65-69
338 Ralph JOHNSON 66 Kailua Kona HI US M 65-69
339 Stephen FRASER 66 Kailua-Kona HI US M 65-69
340 Thomas HENRY 66 Kailua, Kona HI US M 65-69
341 Donald EOVINO 67 Honolulu HI US M 65-69
342 Wendy MINOR 68 Kamuela HI US F 65-69
343 Bob SMITH 69 Kailua Kona HI US M 65-69
344 Edward LETOURNEAU 69 Honolulu HI US M 65-69
345 Gerald GRUBER 69 Kailua Kona HI US M 65-69
346 Thomas OWENS 69 kailua HI US M 65-69
347 Mac AMOS 70 Kamuela HI US M 70-74
348 Woody PAYLOR 70 Red Deer AB CA M 70-74
349 John COLE 71 kailua- kona HI US M 70-74
350 Frank FERREN 75 Kailua Kona HI US M 75-79
351 Evan FAGAN 76 Victoria BC CA M 75-79
352 Bea BRUNO 31 Haiku HI US F 30-34
353 Lane MCCULLOUGH 49 Cedar Park TX US M 45-49
354 Rene ROSS 45 Waikoloa HI US F 45-49
355 Gina TORRES 40 Kailua Kona HI US F 40-44
356 Joe Fairchild 31 Kailua Kona HI US M 30-34
501 Janet HIGA-MILLER 54 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Female Bike Works Beach & Skirts
501 Karlyn PIPES 51 Kailua-Kona HI US Relay Female Bike Works Beach & Skirts
501 Kerstin BUSSE 44 Kailua-Kona HI US Relay Female Bike Works Beach & Skirts
502 jessica MARCOTTE 30 Kailua-Kona HI US Relay Female Bike Works Chicks
502 Ellie SUMIC 47 Waikoloa HI US Relay Female Bike Works Chicks
502 Gabi GIOVANOLI 47 Kailua-Kona HI US Relay Female Bike Works Chicks
503 Christy KAMIMURA 33 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Female Crossfit Kona Girls
503 Rebecca MORTON 40 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Female Crossfit Kona Girls
503 Jeanne PEARDON 42 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Female Crossfit Kona Girls
504 Karen DESILVA 42 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Female Honu Girls
504 Rebecca DEWHIRST 58 Keauhou HI US Relay Female Honu Girls
505 Linda Jane KELLEY 53 Holualoa HI US Relay Female Outrigger Wahines
505 Alani LIU 60 San Jose CA US Relay Female Outrigger Wahines
506 Ramona HALE 49 Captian Cook HI US Relay Female Rasanji
506 Jill WEBER 56 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Female Rasanji
506 Sandra SHEPHERD 57 Kailua kona HI US Relay Female Rasanji
507 Maggie MURPHY 62 Keauhou HI US Relay Female Splash, Flash and Dash
507 Wendy CLARK 63 Kailua kona HI US Relay Female Splash, Flash and Dash
507 Sandra KIMBALL 48 Holualoa HI US Relay Female Splash, Flash, & Dash
508 Lara GROSSMAN 44 Salinas CA US Relay Female Tandemus
508 Courtney GROSSMAN 48 Salinas CA US Relay Female Tandemus
509 Jenna NAKAO 29 Hilo HI US Relay Female Weekend Warriors
509 Manu HANANO 55 Kamuela HI US Relay Female Weekend Warriors
510 Rich BELL 35 Kamuela HI US Relay Male BikeWorks Beach & Sport
510 Richard ECKERT 48 Waikoloa HI US Relay Male BikeWorks Beach & Sport
510 Maxfield LAFORTUNE 26 Kamuela CO US Relay Male BikeWorks Beach & Sports
511 Jon MCFARLAND 49 Waikoloa HI US Relay Male Hilton Waikoloa Village
511 Ryan TOMM 27 Kailua-Kona HI US Relay Male Hilton Waikoloa Village Relay Team
511 Kinero TAN 28 Kamuela HI US Relay Male Hilton Waikoloa Village Relay Team
512 Martin SCHNEIDER 28 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Male Team Bad Company
512 Larry PEARDON 41 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Male Team Bad Company
512 OB MORTON 42 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Male Team Bad Company
513 Andrew SCHWAAB 44 San Francisco CA US Relay Male triPE
513 James MCDONALD 47 Sharon MA US Relay Male triPE
513 Stephen YOUTSEY 51 Los Gatos CA US Relay Male triPE
514 Douglas SIDES 48 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed 2 Clydes and Their Bitch
514 Maria OKA 34 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed 2 Clydes and Their Bitch
515 Rustom ANKLESARIA 44 Calgary AB CA Relay Mixed Alirustne
515 Allison FAGAN 47 Victoria BC CA Relay Mixed Alirustne
516 Nicole HENRY 36 Shingle Springs CA US Relay Mixed Beauty and the Beasts
516 Daniel HENRY 37 Shingle Springs CA US Relay Mixed Beauty and the Beasts
516 Nolan HENRY 40 Yreka CA US Relay Mixed Beauty and the Beasts
517 Daniel GRIFFITH 35 Rancho Santa Margarita CA US Relay Mixed BOHICA
517 Jennifer STOTELMEYER 40 Rancho Santa Margarita CA US Relay Mixed BOHICA
518 Abra PINTOR 41 Kailua-Kona HI US Relay Mixed CrossFit kona Alliance
518 Gilles MAUFFRAS 47 Holualoa HI US Relay Mixed Crossfit Kona Alliance
518 Pete ORELUP 53 Kealakekua HI US Relay Mixed CrossFit Kona Alliance
519 Sharon DEANE 27 Knoxville TN US Relay Mixed Deane Team
519 Jimmy DEANE 28 Knoxville TN US Relay Mixed Deane Team
520 Katie CHRISTENSON 28 keauhou HI US Relay Mixed IDK
520 Justin BLEDSOE 31 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed IDK
521 Jonas RULLO 42 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Lava Rockers
521 Robyn THOMPSON 53 kailua kona HI US Relay Mixed Lava Rockers
522 Christopher CHOY 28 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed No Name
522 Jason HAMADA 31 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed No Name
522 Leslie SHIOTANI 40 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed No Name
523 John FRANKS 35 Captain Cook HI US Relay Mixed Reiner-Franks
523 Taryn REINER 38 Captain Cook HI US Relay Mixed Reiner-Franks
524 Royanne SHIIGI 35 Hilo HI US Relay Mixed Team BioAstin -1
524 Croford DAQUEP 33 Hilo HI US Relay Mixed Team BioAstin -1
524 Edgar OMBAC 46 Hilo HI US Relay Mixed Team BioAstin -1
525 Marcie EYNON 41 Kailua-Kona HI US Relay Mixed Team BioAstin - 2
525 Beth ALCOULOUMRE 48 Hood River OR US Relay Mixed Team BioAstin - 2
525 J ASHFORD 58 Waikoloa HI US Relay Mixed Team BioAstin - 2
526 Scott HORLOCK 60 Santa Cruz CA US Relay Mixed Team Santa Cruz
526 Katy BROPHY 66 Santa Cruz CA US Relay Mixed Team Santa Cruz
527 Louis LECLERC 46 Smyrna GA US Relay Mixed Team Velocity
527 Ricci BEZONA 52 Kailua-Kona HI US Relay Mixed Team Velocity
527 Chris Latham 42 Santa Barbara CA US Relay Mixed Team Velocity
528 Brooke MYERS 32 kailua kona HI US Relay Mixed Three To Beat Bree
528 Nicholas NELSON 36 kailua kona HI US Relay Mixed Three To Beat Bree
528 Richard ADCOCK 58 Reno NV US Relay Mixed Three To Beat Bree
529 Frederick SILVA 40 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Tri U Later
529 Francine SOUCY 46 Kealakekua HI US Relay Mixed Tri U Later
530 Bryan MOSBY 42 Kamuela HI US Relay Mixed Ultra Crew
530 Sheryl COBB 44 Kealakekua HI US Relay Mixed Ultra Crew
530 Rob BREWSTER 45 Kingston WA US Relay Mixed Ultra Crew
531 Joshua MYRICK 16 KAILUA KONA HI US Relay Mixed Waverider Tritons - 2
531 Mark DIXON 17 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Waverider Tritons - 2
531 Cara JERNIGAN 18 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Waverider Tritons - 2
532 Austen SAWAYA 14 Kailua-Kona HI US Relay Mixed Waverider Tritons 1
532 Alexis DECARLI 15 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Waverider Tritons 1
532 Dave OLD 50 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Waverider Tritons 1
533 Kiana WILEY 8 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Wiley Ohana
533 Silas WILEY 11 kailua kona HI US Relay Mixed wiley Ohana
533 Tim WILEY 53 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Wiley Ohana
534 Tori AGOOT 37 captain cook HI US Relay Mixed Yoga - The New EPO
534 Kamuela PLUNKETT 37 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Yoga - The New EPO
534 Yuki AGOOT 40 Captain Cook HI US Relay Mixed Yoga - The New EPO
535 Paul STANEK 62 Kailia Kona HI US Relay Mixed Racing for a Cure
535 Denisa HRNCIRIK 40 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Racing for a Cure
536 Shailesh KOTTAL 40 Pearland TX US 3 person relay Care 32
537 Lesley CENS-MCDOWELL 67 Holualoa HI US Relay Mixed Team Foxcatcher
537 Richard MCDOWELL 64 Holualoa HI US Relay Mixed Team Foxcatcher
538 Pat FIELDS 53 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Mixed Team Sea Quest
538 David STOKES 52 Ocean View HI US Relay Mixed Team Sea Quest
539 Virginia Isbell 81 Kealakekua HI US Relay Mixed Three J's
540 Jeff Neubauer 61 Kailua Kona HI US Relay Male TEAM JAMES

Start List

Back to Top