Please note:

The deadline for changes for Lavaman has passed.  No more changes are available .

We thank you for your understanding.

Please note race age is age as of 12/31/2018 per USAT standard.

If there are any errors, please email Claudia at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Bib List 2018 Relays 3/19/18 rev

Search:
Loading data...
BIB # CATEGORY TEAM NAME SWIMMER BIKER RUNNER
1501 Relay - Female 3 Rockin AK DVMs Diane Preziosi Linda Chang Marian Frost
1502 Relay - Female A Pair of Xtratufs Ashley Karns Lindsey Vaughan Ashley Karns
1503 Relay - Female Alaska X-Tra Tuffs Erin McLaughlin De-An Watkins De-An Watkins
1504 Relay - Female Babes In The Woods Annie Sullivan Whitney Harvey Gina Ervin
1505 Relay - Female BABS I Cathy Janigo Charlotte Titus Julia Moudy
1506 Relay - Female BABS ll Peggy Looney Laurie Fagnani Laura Eakes
1507 Relay - Mixed Back to Tri Dana Seagars Dana Seagars Claudette Yesmant
1508 Relay - Female Big Island Besties Madeleine Budde Paige Wilburn Becky Watts
1509 Relay - Female Bike Works Beach & Sports Aimee Kolman Don Baldassari Heather Scarbrough
1510 Relay - Female Cat Scratch Fever Evan Connolly Nicole Vedelli Jolene Head
1511 Relay - Female CoreWellnessHawaii Kim Kelley Lauri Yonemoto Deborah Taylor
1512 Relay - Female Hawks Orr Us Michelle Hawkins Karen Hawkins Dianne Orr
1513 Relay - Female Heat Wave Kelly Atkins Stephanie Gower Barbara Calcagni
1514 Relay - Female How Far We'll Go Hye-Jin Yun Ruby Lam Hye-Jin Yun
1515 Relay - Female Hualalai Fit & Fun Tracy Abrams Chantal Prunier Gwen Echols
1516 Relay - Female Inspired to Tri Alexis DeCarli Barbie Nakamura Christine DeCarli
1517 Relay - Female Last Frontier Ladies Carolyn Downie Shari Showalter Sarah Bellville
1518 Relay - Female Lava Mamas Koren Dodson Koren Dodson Jenna Stafford
1519 Relay - Female Lava Prima Donnas Karen Bullard Johanna Bugarin Kanoe Margol
1520 Relay - Female Litty in the City Jacqueline Pan Rebecca Shaw Vicki Liu
1521 Relay - Female LV2TRI Windy Alvarado Beth Kasser Beth Kasser
1522 Relay - Female M&Ms Margie Scherk Margie Scherk Melissa Idle
1523 Relay - Female Mac&Mom Mackenzie Wilson Mackenzie Wilson Deanne Wilson
1524 Relay - Female Mana 3 Rita Hirai Nicole Hind Suzanne Nora Johnson
1525 Relay - Female Mixed Plate Tanya Beirne Len Dionisio Debbie Beirne
1526 Relay - Female Nahokuokalani Angie Banez Angie Banez Ashley McKenney
1527 Relay - Female Naughty Northeners Jan Roberts Sherri Hered Sherri Hered
1528 Relay - Female Not Fast, Just Furious Ann Rendahl Lisa Pinkston Lea Lay
1529 Relay - Female OEO Buddies Elizabeth Eisses Erica Barry Heather MacAlpine
1530 Relay - Female Puako Beach Club Kathleen Leahy Kathleen Patrick-Bass Lillian Lim
1531 Relay - Female Siggy's Fly Girls Liz Shepard Michele Matter Kimberly Kato Chambliss
1532 Relay - Female Siren's Call Carolyn Packard Sabrina Turner Lei Correa
1533 Relay - Female Splash, Flash, Dash Kamalani Duerkson Maggie Murphy Lisa Barry
1534 Relay - Female TAXK Michelle Trowbridge Amber Saugier Amber Saugier
1535 Relay - Female Team Husky Veronica Alarcon Michelle Knapik Michelle Knapik
1536 Relay - Female Team Kendo Halle Bissin Elsa Stavig Elsa Stavig
1537 Relay - Female Team Lava Lava Beach Club 2 Robin Alterman Susan Gordon Cynda Unger
1538 Relay - Female The Chicago Hat Dawgs Agatha Budys Agatha Budys Keia Drew
1539 Relay - Female The Fast Turtles Hannah Stiegler Angelica Oberleithner Hannah Stiegler
1540 Relay - Female Tri Alyeska Katerina Wessels Suzanne Dvorak Shelby Davison
1541 Relay - Female Triple Threat Allyson Kahealani Schuckert Sherry Bird Sharlotte Bird
1542 Relay - Female Veritas Bella Amore Ann Rembert Safranek Betsy Solis Diane Logan
1543 Relay - Female Where's the Finish Line? Christine Winn Dawn Cotter Teresa Oswald
1544 Relay - Female Will Tri For Cake Alexandra Barnish Alexandra Barnish Holly Weigle
1545 Relay - Female Wino Crushers Lori McCarney Lori McCarney Lilian Kanai
1640 Relay - Female Last Minute Jo's Joey Caterinichio Joelle Coulter Frecia Cevallos
1641 Relay - Female Scuba Sisters Ava Neely Lisa Burgis Der Lilian Kanai
1643 Relay - Female AKOZ Kaili Martin Millie Cooke Millie Cooke
1546 Relay - Female You Just Got Chicked Jennifer Endsley Jennifer Endsley Sonya Young
1642 Relay - Female Team Rock Mililani Browning Alana Cabatu Julaine Keamo
1547 Relay - High School Ice-Cream Bandits Mira Lin Henry Ross Sneha Nair
1548 Relay - High School Team HPA 1 Aidan Brown Silas Rhyneer Aidan Brown
1549 Relay - High School Team HPA 2 Ryan Cohen Jake Mcgrew Jake Mcgrew
1550 Relay - High School Tri Hard Daniel Groves Bip Padrnos Keanu Young
1551 Relay - High School Waverider Tri Club Chanhee Jeong Kristin Old Emma Vickers
1552 Relay - High School Waverider Triathlon Club Meiling Kam Austin Randerson Heidi Andelfinger
1553 Relay - Kupuna Kohala Wahines Victoria Serrao Pat Allbee Carol Young
1554 Relay - Kupuna Rapid Thigh Movment Daniel Patrick White Mike McCann Gerald Skaggs
1555 Relay - Kupuna Still Kickin Marianne Starr Susan LaLanne Mary Prevetz
1556 Relay - Kupuna The 3 Winos Chris Miller Rick Keene Brian Goodyear
1557 Relay - Male Bazingas Edward Hickey Edward Hickey Randy Matsutomi
1558 Relay - Male Beer Me! Don Packard Michael Ehl Terry Montgomery
1559 Relay - Male Bike Works Joe Kent Jeff Lassle Grant Miller
1560 Relay - Male Budde Boys Ed Doherty Todd Marohnic Shawn Mishler
1561 Relay - Male Father and sons Aiden Ankrum Adam Ankrum Alec Ankrum
1562 Relay - Male Go Snow/Team Bodhi Abraham Go Frank Snow Stephen Rouelle
1563 Relay - Male Goat Squad Eric Kern Eric Kern Jude Kern
1564 Relay - Male Hoosiers2 AJ Lachowecki Robert Burkart AJ Lachowecki
1565 Relay - Mixed It is all about the T-shirt Jeff Crosby Lisa Partain Lisa Johnsom
1566 Relay - Male Jimmy Johnson Express John Miller James Govier John Miller
1567 Relay - Male Kohala Kernels Dahl Young Stephen Groves Lowell Bostrom
1568 Relay - Male MOCHI mochi Toshi Mochizuki Toshi Mochizuki Kaisei Mochizuki
1569 Relay - Male Team BioAstin Tim Marr Penn Henderson Sam Corace
1570 Relay - Male Team Lava Lava Beach Club 3 Keahi Parker Jacob Head Nate Grocholski
1571 Relay - Male Team Ohana Travel Club 1 John Roth Jim John Craig Hartzman
1572 Relay - Male Team Ohana Travel Club 2 Eric Dingler Rob Reinhart John Hagerty
1573 Relay - Male Team Triagra Fred Cowell David Hiranaka Adam Reugh
1574 Relay - Male The Stuarts Again Joshua Stuart Derek Stuart Cameron Stuart
1575 Relay - Male Tri*Sonoma Michael Sebastiani Ron Goss Ron Goss
1576 Relay - Male West Hawaii Today Cameron Miculka Tom Hasslinger JR DeGroote
1577 Relay - Male We Tri, No Can Jaime Ubongen Darren Upchurch Loren Aquino
1578 Relay - Mixed #DoingitForDoug-nars Jeremy Hernandez Nekita Land Nekita Land
1579 Relay - Mixed 3ís aTri(be) Jo Chin Eddie Ramos Jo chin
1580 Relay - Mixed 907 Tri-Power Victoria Graham Michael Hilliard Bryan Graham
1581 Relay - Mixed AK Fish Kiel Wolf Francine Soucy Fernanda Conrad
1582 Relay - Mixed Athertrots Jim Atherton Jim Atherton Franny Atherton
1583 Relay - Mixed BJS Bob Shanhazarian Steven Sawelson Janet Westergaard
1584 Relay - Mixed Doghouse Doug Sadler Doug Sadler Wendy Loar
1585 Relay - Mixed Dragonsnap Stephanie Porritt Julian Porritt Julian Porritt
1586 Relay - Mixed Family Fun Hiroki Soler Maki Abe Jordan Vedelli
1587 Relay - Mixed Faster than your Budde's Sydney Budde Toby Wilkinson Christina Williams
1588 Relay - Male FBI Phil Bruneau Nick Underwood Yama Kimi
1589 Relay - Mixed Flying Dragons Jody Oyen Kim Wright Jody Oyen
1590 Relay - Mixed geaRRing uP Richard Abbott Racheal Sheehan Kathleen Pelkan
1591 Relay - Mixed GingeMinge David Minge Jess Feenstra David Minge
1592 Relay - Mixed Give it a Go Scott Elliot Silvia Guijarro Parra Lauren Corrigan
1593 Relay - Mixed Hana Hou Pamie Sato Charles Uehara Sheryl Toda
1594 Relay - Mixed Hawaii Fit Club Nick Mastrascusa Matthew Gustavson Natalia Mastrascusa
1595 Relay - Mixed Hilton Waikoloa Village Alanna Blackwell Alex Nicolas Simon Amos
1596 Relay - Mixed 3 Geezers and a Gal Lisa Youngs Robert Oswald Mark Del Beccaro
1597 Relay - Mixed Horsing Around Jodi Hughes Janus Reyes Jon Nauman
1598 Relay - Mixed Jerki Kiana Yost Jeremy Roberts Jeremy Roberts
1599 Relay - Mixed Jonny Sandwich Kalei Rupp Jonathan hegna Melissa bell
1600 Relay - Mixed Just a Mutt Wendy Farrens Chase Farrens Ryan Seguine
1601 Relay - Mixed Just here 4 da beer Kurt Weidner Rexanne Ring Sean Adkins
1602 Relay - Mixed Ka Makule Pupule Mark Ansel Hal Baas Ann Campbell
1603 Relay - Mixed La La Lava Sharon Makler Franco Hechanova Patty Ferrington
1604 Relay - Mixed Lava Loonies Dave Tupper Dave Tupper Beth Henderson
1605 Relay - Mixed LavaLan David Chung David Chung Lan Saruwatari
1606 Relay - Mixed Might as Well Tri Mike Drutar Mike Drutar Lisa Drutar
1607 Relay - Mixed NYC Mockingjays Jessica Pan Jonathan Leacock Andrea Duarte
1608 Relay - Mixed Old Injured but Tri-ing Meegan Armstrong Kris Nichols Meegan Armstrong
1609 Relay - Mixed Older Children Jim McCleery Ken Okagi Maggie McCleery
1610 Relay - Mixed Shark & Awe Richard Adcock Cassidy Landes Patrick "Sizzle" McLain
1611 Relay - Mixed Skal Min Vin Todd Horton Richard Horton Ingrid Horton Fulmer
1612 Relay - Mixed SLO WINOS Mitch Culver Mitch Culver Stella Culver
1613 Relay - Mixed Snowy Coconuts Dina Griffin Patrick Griffin Jack Griffin
1614 Relay - Mixed Swim Fit Alaska Kristina Miller Lori Sivitz Huseyin Biceroglu
1615 Relay - Mixed Team Cambio Core Allyson Furukawa Rod Huddleston Rod Huddleston
1616 Relay - Mixed Team Holmes Kristie Roach-Holmes Harnath Holmes Kristie Roach-Holmes
1617 Relay - Mixed Team Jammonit Karen Sanders Anthony Pace Eric Sanders
1618 Relay - Mixed TEAM JGB Jon Hoffmann Guillermo Jaramillo Brooke Meeker
1619 Relay - Mixed Team Lanakila Cate Ahlgren John Ciambrone Jim Ahlgren
1620 Relay - Mixed Team Linda Dana Buselt Marc Rey Erica Betancourt
1621 Relay - Mixed Team Nube Eddie Kakos Jim Crum Julia Linart
1622 Relay - Mixed Team Rickards Robb Michael Lee William Rickards Mele Rickards
1623 Relay - Mixed Team Sachs Nathan Sachs Paul Sachs Lela Katy Vickery
1624 Relay - Mixed Team TDA Tami MacAller Dale Cole Anthony Hartz
1625 Relay - Mixed Team Tom Greg Watson Juli Marisa Slade Jody Callero
1626 Relay - Mixed Team Tony Tony Meeks Tony Meeks Jaime Meeks
1627 Relay - Mixed The Deja Vues Kalena Mae Paul Logan Deja Logan
1628 Relay - Mixed The McCools Kaiya MacLeod Ryder MacLeod Sierra MacLeod
1629 Relay - Mixed Tri W8 Radji Tolentino Ruby Aquino Marisa Komagome
1630 Relay - Mixed Tri-Not Max Rubinowitz Christine Flanum Kristin Sholton
1631 Relay - Mixed Tri Surfers James Resor Esther Lehmann Sarah Resor
1632 Relay - Mixed Two and a Half Men Matt Van Winkle Tiffany Nakamura Grant Jacobson
1633 Relay - Mixed We TRI Hard Andrea Castelblanco Julian Rojas Andrea Castelblanco
1634 Relay - Mixed Weeb's Traveling Circus Mary Halverson Loren Halverson Andrew Halverson
1635 Relay - Mixed What was I SINKING Ann Hansen Jeff Hansen Bonnie Kelly
1636 Relay - Mixed Wicked Welchs Stephanie Schoney Ron Welch Peter Welch
1637 Relay - Mixed Wild Lava Cats Kimberlee Wienke Kenneth Wienke Wayne Marthaller
1638 Relay - Mixed Wiltse Madison Wiltse Toby Wiltse Ronda Wiltse
1639 Relay - Mixed Zeelander Becky Teaford Boonman Cornelis Boonman Gary Padovani
1644 Relay - Mixed TBA Danny Becker Amy Chen Amy Chen