Please note:

The deadline for changes for Lavaman has passed.  No more changes are available .

We thank you for your understanding.

Please note race age is age as of 12/31/2019 per USAT standard.

If there are any errors, please email Claudia at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

    Male Start List (PDF File)         Female Start List (PDF File)

Bib List 2019 Relays rev.3/5/19

Search:
Loading data...
BIB # CATEGORY TEAM NAME SWIMMER BIKER RUNNER
1501 Relay - Female 50 Shades Of Canadian, Eh MIchelle Dobler Sherry Geremia Kathy Hanrahan
1502 Relay - Female 907 Yahoos Cathy Janigo Susie Paine Robin Morton
1503 Relay - Female Alaska Xtra-Tuffs Ashley Karns De-An Watkins De-An Watkins
1504 Relay - Female Angry Kitties Jill Weybrant Sandra Carleton Jill Weybrant
1505 Relay - Female Big Island Beauties Mindy Gruber Kelly Hudik Frecia Cevallos
1506 Relay - Female Big Island Mamas Katherine Groves Barbara Davis Anne Head
1507 Relay - Female Bike Works Beach And Skirts Aimee Kolman Janet Higa-Miller Winona Chen
1508 Relay - Female Dan And Pete 2019 Diane Roher Hannah Peterson Hannah Peterson
1509 Relay - Female Dragon Girls Samantha Knox Briana Martin Keia Drew
1510 Relay - Female Dynamic Duo Christine Winn Teresa Oswald Teresa Oswald
1511 Relay - Female Fierce Fireweed Flurries Jan Roberts Millie Cooke Millie Cooke
1513 Relay - Female Fly'N & Tri'N Annie Madsen Lisa Pinkston Lea Lay
1514 Relay - Female For Susi Meg Roundy Charlize Brossard Charlize Brossard
1515 Relay - Female Galaxy Girls Nicole Vedelli Maki Abe Lauren Corrigan
1516 Relay - Female Girls On Fire Kelly Quin Stephanie Roodhouse Catherine Kesler
1517 Relay - Female Glow-Getters Jessica Pan Karen Lee Ashlee Hillier
1518 Relay - Female Go Sister Go Ruth Dyrness Ruth Dyrness Laurie Barrios
1519 Relay - Female Hooah Baby Seals Eileen Harper Jashanjit Kaur Maithu Venkatesh
1520 Relay - Female Hot Flashes Victoria Serrao Diane Gibson Karen Cairns
1521 Relay - Female Hot Ski Babes Katrina Wassels Lorraine Maroney Shelby Davison
1522 Relay - Female Hualalai Fit And Fun Tracy Abrams Nancy Buese Gwen Echols
1523 Relay - Female Jcj Christin Hubble Jana Smith Jennifer Schultz
1524 Relay - Female Lava Lava Ladies Robin Alterman Susan Gordon Noel Ackerman-Black
1525 Relay - Female Lava Primadonnas Kanoe Margol Karen Bullard Johanna Bugarin
1526 Relay - Female Lava-Urchins Mengdan Zhang Shweta Shrivastava Tianci Zhong
1527 Relay - Female Lv2Tri Kiana Wiley Beth Kasser Beth Kasser
1528 Relay - Female Mana 3 Rita Hirai Nicole Hind Suzanne Johnson
1529 Relay - Female Mauka Fmf Jane Mireles Maria Rizzo Moani Nishida
1530 Relay - Female Nahokuokalani Angie Banez Helen Harris Helen Harris
1531 Relay - Female Namasu Crew Emiko Hensel Courtney Kurpita Sara Linton
1532 Relay - Female Nehemiah 8:10 Lisa Johnston Joy Knight Joy Knight
1533 Relay - Female Nordic Babes Peggy Looney Laurie Fagnani Julie Buck
1534 Relay - Female Older Not Wiser Christine O'Gorman Sheryl Cobb Lee Anne Lowery-Gorman
1535 Relay - Female Puako Beach Club Kathleen Leahy Kathy Patrick-Baas Lillian Lim
1536 Relay - Female Radiant Racers Agatha Budys Agatha Budys Jennifer Jackson
1537 Relay - Female Relaytrio Anastasia Zamyshlyaeva Carina Alabanza Mona Rakibe
1538 Relay - Female Run Dc: Tri This Way Diane Logan Claudia Hartz Diane Logan
1539 Relay - Female Salty Coconuts Sharon Makler Jodi Birdsong Ottman Jodi Birdsong Ottman
1540 Relay - Female Shaken Not Deterred Ginni Burbridge Megan Perkins-Norgaard Bronwyn Haynes
1541 Relay - Female Sisters Marie Hickey Marie Hickey Monica Rush
1542 Relay - Female Smitty Sisters Samantha Smith Amanda Smith Amanda Smith
1543 Relay - Female Special Ks Kaile Dills Kayley Dombrigues Kalysa Dombrigues
1544 Relay - Female Splash, Flash And Dash Kamalani Duerksen Maggie Murphy Wendy Clark
1545 Relay - Female Starwoman Dana Buselt Lisa Massop Erica Betancourt
1546 Relay - Female Sweet 16 Kiana Yost Patricia Van Kuran Sasha Asselbaye
1547 Relay - Female Team Bodypro Jennifer Taylor Jana Howard Kim Bautista
1548 Relay - Female Team Family Sandra Jirous Holly Spencer Holly Spencer
1549 Relay - Female Team Stila Miriam Korsten Jennifer Real Massoomeh Mullen
1550 Relay - Female Team Tortuga Rachel Duffy Jennifer Pahl Rachel Duffy
1551 Relay - Female The Narsissists Amanda Spencer Eileen Flynn Amanda Spencer
1552 Relay - Female Three Amigas Amy Oney Chelsea Pohland Kay Schuster
1553 Relay - Female Val & Ciana Ciana Dragano Valarie Coscia Valarie Coscia
1554 Relay - Female Worth A Tri Joelle Coulter Joelle Coulter Karen Compton
1555 Relay - High School Hammahs Duke Becker Kamuela Guieb Orlando Conrado
1556 Relay - High School Waverider Relay Kawena Haserot Caleb Barville Xitlalitl Reyes
1557 Relay - Kupuna Ka Makule Pupule Bill Ryan Hal Baas Suze Shannon
1558 Relay - Kupuna Lanakila Mac Amos John Ciambrone James Ahlgren
1559 Relay - Kupuna Rapid Thigh Movement Dan White Michael McCann Gerry Skaggs
1560 Relay - Female Two An A Half Amigos Lourdes Racela Lourdes Racela Sharon Cislo
1561 Relay - Kupuna Us-Can Do It! Linda Churches Lois Hodges Don Taylor
1562 Relay - Kupuna Zeelander Becky Teaford Boonman Cornelis Boonman Gary Padovani
1563 Relay - Male Beat The Heat Mark Neville Nicolas Yamasaki Kevin Yamauchi
1564 Relay - Male Dual Threat Anthony R. Langley Gabriel Nieves Anthony R. Langley
1565 Relay - Male Father And Sons Aiden Ankrum Adam Ankrum Alec Ankrum
1566 Relay - Male Go Snow/Team Bodhi Abraham Go Frank Snow Stephen Rouelle
1567 Relay - Male Kings Of Conquerors Yuan Jing Vincent Yan Yuanwei Zhao Brian Wang
1568 Relay - Male Lava Lava Beach Club Eric Dingler Rob Reinhart John Roth
1569 Relay - Male Na Keali'I Kona I Ka Lewa Justin Potter Jeff Manzo Taj Flora
1570 Relay - Male Older Children Jim McCleery Ken Okagi John Ferdico
1571 Relay - Male Snowy Coconuts Arturo Reyes Jack Griffin Jack Griffin
1572 Relay - Male Team Bodhi Doug Colson-Rogas Mitchell Richardson Martin Sanchez
1573 Relay - Male Team Lise Nick Ji Sang Ji Nick Ji
1574 Relay - Male Team Triagra Fred Cowell David Hiranaka Adam Reugh
1575 Relay - Male The Honeycreepers David Harrison Leon Laney Jaime Llano
1576 Relay - Male The Kadarus Men Caeden Kadarusman Jason Kadarusman Caeden Kadarusman
1577 Relay - Male The Three Amigos Joe Schuster Donald Pohland Charlie Pohland
1578 Relay - Male Triing 4 Balls Boobs Babies & Brains Dean Towarak James Lombardo Michael Bourdukofsky
1579 Relay - Male Tripe Jim McDonald Stephen Youtsey Andrew Schwaab
1580 Relay - Mixed Adventure S33Kerz Joel Henckel Stephanie Henckel Jen Girard
1581 Relay - Mixed Andy'S Gone Debbie Nishiyama Darren Upchurch Debbie Nishiyama
1582 Relay - Mixed Back Row Mojo Angel Mattey Angel Mattey Renae Werner
1583 Relay - Mixed Blazing Turtles Radji Tolentino Lisa Wong Ernesto "Che" Gonzalez
1584 Relay - Mixed Bobcats, Beets, Battlestar Galactica Sarah Sachs Chris Dsida Sarah Sachs
1585 Relay - Mixed Boeghs Jason Boegh Eric Boegh Tori Boegh
1586 Relay - Mixed Broken But Tri-Ing Summer Cutting John Cadigan David Bloom
1587 Relay - Mixed Budde Ohana Madeleine Budde James Budde Sydney Budde
1588 Relay - Mixed Cambio Core Allyson Furukawa Roy Kanemitsu Rod Young
1589 Relay - Mixed Can'T Stop, Won'T Stop. Ileana Sanchez Matias Jaramillo Trisha Alvarez
1590 Relay - Mixed Crash Survivors James Reddekopp Steve Husak Patty Ferrington
1591 Relay - Mixed Damaged Da Kine Jeff Magson Jeff Magson Louisa Pardo
1592 Relay - Mixed Dragonsnap Stephanie Porritt Julian Porritt Grayson Porritt
1593 Relay - Mixed Dubson Kelly Benson Kimberly DuBois Michael DuBois
1594 Relay - Mixed Dumbledore'S Army Swathi Nayak Shubham Shukla Sanidhya Tiwari
1512 Relay - Mixed Fighting Gravity Stephanie Disciglio Franco Disciglio Veronica Wedemann
1595 Relay - Mixed Forever Young Maggie Allely Mel McCleary Mel McCleary
1596 Relay - Mixed Gang Green Mark Terry Mark Terry Beverly Terry
1597 Relay - Mixed Gg Ez Blythe Easterly Mitch Kitter Kyle Easterly
1598 Relay - Mixed Gingeminge David Minge Jess Feenstra David Minge
1599 Relay - Mixed Going Mac Nuts Cathy McNair Mike Roze Cathy McNair
1600 Relay - Mixed Hana Hou Pamie Sato Charles Uehara Sheryl Toda
1601 Relay - Mixed Hell Froze Over D'Etta Neaves Michael Tomcho Beca Tomcho
1602 Relay - Mixed Holoholo Lisa Youngs Robert Oswald Julie Oswald
1603 Relay - Mixed Hwvictory Alexander Berger Matthew Lane Casey Anderson
1604 Relay - Mixed Inglis Dave Inglis Cristina Inglis Dave Inglis
1605 Relay - Mixed Jh Julie Hockema Julie Hockema Hal Hockema
1606 Relay - Mixed Leaf On The Wind Kristen Ritter Josh Rhoades Kristen Ritter
1607 Relay - Mixed Let'S Do This Wendy Daniel Miguel Ángel Moreno Karen Doane
1608 Relay - Mixed Limber Chickens Ryan Fraley Jenny Wolicki Ryan Fraley
1609 Relay - Mixed Moku Hoaloha Fred Kent Keneke Carvalho Connie Carvalho
1611 Relay - Mixed Never Quit Susan Ellis Larry Taylor Adrienne McVey
1612 Relay - Mixed New Kids On The Butte Taylor walker Joe Macon Taylor walker
1613 Relay - Mixed Not Dead Yet Edward Hickey Edward Hickey Nadine Calloway
1614 Relay - Mixed Not So Fast And Furious 3 Lorelei Hass Michael Oblath Lorelei Hass
1615 Relay - Mixed Over The Hill Gang Sharie Methven-Toney Steve Kulin Shari Kulin
1616 Relay - Mixed Pal'S Payton Hooey Tony Melton Lisa Burgis Der
1617 Relay - Mixed Papaaloa Powerhouse Joe Kent Mark Van Heukelem Melissa Schad
1618 Relay - Mixed Pigs Do Fly Mimi Cook Darrell Daniels Matthew Cook
1619 Relay - Mixed Pupule Po E Anne Pettit Don Pettit Kath Hnidan
1620 Relay - Mixed Schuster Kids Slade Schuster Elena Schuster Olivia Schuster
1621 Relay - Mixed Scrambled Legs Molly McLaughlin Sean McLaughlin Molly McLaughlin
1622 Relay - Mixed Slow And Slower As We Go Ann Rendahl Paul Sachs Nozomu Matsubara
1623 Relay - Mixed Snap, Crackle And Pop Mark Dillow Joanne Dillow Jenifer Dillow
1625 Relay - Mixed Stuart Not So Little Derek Stuart Derek Stuart Kay Parker
1626 Relay - Mixed Team Big Dog Fred Hines Fred Hines Stephanie Hines
1627 Relay - Mixed Team Bike Works Emily Munjar Joe Fairchild Grant Miller
1628 Relay - Mixed Team Ignited Jeremy Hernandez Steph Gower Barbara Calcagni
1629 Relay - Mixed Team Ineka Jennifer Stone Robert Forto Michele Forto
1630 Relay - Mixed Team Kracher Lindalee McEntee Jon Kracher Rosie Kracher
1631 Relay - Mixed Team Machan Kim Muzzi Andre Monsauret Charles Asselbaye
1632 Relay - Mixed Team Magayon John Paul Siat Ellen Adora Ellen Adora
1633 Relay - Mixed Team Mango Danny Becker Carl Koomoa Lisa Bryant
1634 Relay - Mixed Team P & S Mike Parsons Marylou Parsons Patt Saso
1635 Relay - Mixed Team Rickards Thor Ganley Billy Rickards Mele Rickards
1636 Relay - Mixed Team Tom Noelle Cooke Marcus Fitzgerald Marcus Fitzgerald
1637 Relay - Mixed Team Valid Valerie Harjo David Harjo David Harjo
1638 Relay - Mixed The Cassars Rich Cassar Rich Cassar Alla Cassar
1639 Relay - Mixed The Diva And The Dude Margaret Stroble Jay Holtan Margaret Stroble
1640 Relay - Mixed The Flyingbigapple Vinty Panday Cheng Huang Wenli Zhu
1641 Relay - Mixed Tri Island Tri Joan Lloyd Carlo Mireles Erika Stein Espaniola
1642 Relay - Mixed Tri Not Max Rabinowitz Christine Flanum Kristin Sholton
1643 Relay - Mixed Triple Crown Royal Rod Fong Chris Hirst Moira Fong
1644 Relay - Mixed Uno Dos Tri Nellie Boonman Drew Glass Drew Glass
1645 Relay - Mixed Vintage Napkins Michael Kennedy Bruce Tomlinson Tralynn Gray
1646 Relay - Mixed Waitri Tony Komotar Tracey Bischoff Shane Anderson
1647 Relay - Mixed We Can Do This Brooke Kinsler Etienne Handman Nia Lovell
1648 Relay - Mixed We Love Kauai Olivia Lutkevich Mike Scherer Henry Scherer
1649 Relay - Mixed We Tri Hard Andrea Castelblanco Julian Rojas Andrea Castelblanco
1650 Relay - Mixed You Nocatch Us Noel Nocas Noel Nocas Cecelia Nocas
1651 Relay - Mixed We're Pregnant Katie Montano Micheal Montano Katie Montano
1652 Relay - Female No Name Mary Caulder Carol Stryker Carol Stryker