2010 Results

 

 
 
                          LAVAMAN TRIATHLON INDIVIDUAL
                         FINAL OVERALL RESULTS -- 2010
 

Place No.  Ca Name                   Age Sex Div   Rank Swim    Pace   T-1    Rank   Bike  Rate Rank  T-2    Rank Run     Pace  Time    
===== ==== == ====================== === === ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    1  P Chris McCormack         36   M M3539    3   17:57  1:05    0:53    2   57:18  26.0    8    0:28    2   32:49  5:18 1:49:24 
    2    7  P Tyler Butterfield       27   M M2529    8   19:08  1:09    0:54    1   57:11  26.0    5    0:24    1   32:19  5:13 1:49:54 
    3    3  P Timothy Marr            31   M M3034    6   18:07  1:05    0:55    5   58:15  25.5    6    0:25    5   35:37  5:45 1:53:17 
    4    4  P John Flanagan           35   M M3539    2   17:16  1:02    1:05    6   58:57  25.2    7    0:28   12   37:56  6:08 1:55:40 
    5    2  P James Cotter            28   M M2529   10   19:25  1:10    0:51   14 1:01:15  24.3   25    0:34    3   34:04  5:30 1:56:08 
    6   86  I Jens Beck               40   M M4044   11   19:55  1:12    1:02    3   58:01  25.6   21    0:34    9   37:47  6:06 1:57:16 
    7   11  E Luis Delatorre          42   M M4044   23   20:56  1:15    1:10    7   59:13  25.1    2    0:20    4   34:39  5:36 1:58:17 
    8 1003 TM James Stull             35   M M3539    4   18:01  1:05    1:09   22 1:02:12  23.9   15    0:31   13   38:18  6:11 2:00:08 
    9  414  I Penn Henderson          38   M M3539   56   23:00  1:23    1:33    4   58:10  25.6   33    0:38   11   37:56  6:07 2:01:15 
   10  230  I Eric Kollai             32   M M3034   32   21:40  1:18    1:30   10 1:00:35  24.6                                 2:02:28 
   11  458  I Michael Ingardia        40   M M4044    7   18:15  1:06    1:22   29 1:03:22  23.5   45    0:42   18   39:03  6:18 2:02:42 
   12  525  I Greg Price              42   M M4044   27   21:15  1:16    1:34   15 1:01:19  24.3   52    0:43   17   38:57  6:17 2:03:46 
   13  659  I Mark Geoghegan          47   M M4549   67   23:25  1:24    1:37   16 1:01:28  24.2   34    0:38    6   36:49  5:57 2:03:55 
   14 1002 TM Grant Miller            47   M M4549    5   18:01  1:05    1:33   61 1:05:54  22.6   30    0:37   10   37:55  6:07 2:03:57 
   15  613  I Mike Ferreira           46   M M4549   63   23:17  1:24    1:57   13 1:01:04  24.4   35    0:39    8   37:07  6:00 2:04:02 
   16   12  E Rip Oldmeadow           41   M M4044   16   20:15  1:13    1:17   28 1:03:22  23.5    1    0:20   19   39:29  6:22 2:04:40 
   17  357  I Chris Larson            37   M M3539  118   24:59  1:30    1:30   12 1:00:44  24.5   19    0:34    7   37:04  5:59 2:04:49 
   18  124  I Jason Gabriel           28   M M2529   17   20:20  1:13    1:40   18 1:01:50  24.1  127    0:57   27   40:41  6:34 2:05:26 
   19  548  I Fred West               42   M M4044   22   20:49  1:15    1:43   11 1:00:41  24.5  117    0:56   40   41:37  6:43 2:05:44 
   20  383  I Spencer Cocanour        38   M M3539   33   21:43  1:18    1:28   32 1:03:43  23.4   13    0:31   15   38:50  6:16 2:06:14 
   21    5  P Bree Wee                31   F F3034    9   19:14  1:09    1:08   39 1:04:21  23.1   14    0:31   31   41:05  6:38 2:06:17 
   22  592  I Andrew Duenow           45   M M4549   24   20:59  1:15    1:25   43 1:04:30  23.1   77    0:49   16   38:53  6:17 2:06:33 
   23  235  I Dylan Rist              32   M M3034   15   20:14  1:13    1:26   63 1:06:27  22.4   24    0:34   14   38:22  6:12 2:07:02 
   24  231  I Jason Lamoreaux         32   M M3034   91   24:23  1:28    1:21    9   59:58  24.8   26    0:36   34   41:23  6:41 2:07:39 
   25  256  I Brian Denaro            32   M M3034   20   20:32  1:14    1:21   46 1:04:41  23.0  100    0:53   26   40:36  6:33 2:08:00 
   26  628  I Erik Seedhouse          46   M M4549   40   22:11  1:20    1:43   25 1:02:36  23.8  333    1:28   22   40:05  6:28 2:08:02 
   27  238  I Yu Yumoto               32   M M3034   65   23:20  1:24    1:24   24 1:02:33  23.8   40    0:40   28   40:41  6:34 2:08:36 
   28  389  I Kevin Murar             38   M M3539  104   24:41  1:29    1:13   26 1:02:52  23.7   60    0:44   20   39:35  6:24 2:09:04 
   29  617  I Joey Hinton             45   M M4549   34   21:48  1:18    1:18   21 1:02:10  23.9   97    0:52   52   42:58  6:56 2:09:04 
   30  116  I Sam Corace              28   M M2529   49   22:44  1:22    1:29   31 1:03:40  23.4   20    0:34   30   41:01  6:37 2:09:25 
   31  612  I Sergio Borges           46   M M4549   41   22:24  1:20    1:53   17 1:01:42  24.1   36    0:39   51   42:55  6:56 2:09:30 
   32  233  I Michael Masuda          32   M M3034   39   22:08  1:20    1:50   52 1:04:54  22.9  145    0:59   21   39:51  6:26 2:09:41 
   33   33  I Adam Miller             19   M M119    25   21:01  1:15    2:10   55 1:05:16  22.8    9    0:29   38   41:32  6:42 2:10:25 
   34  819  I Kevin Moats             56   M M5559   42   22:31  1:21    1:58   20 1:02:08  23.9  185    1:04   56   43:04  6:57 2:10:43 
   35  384  I Matthew Cunningham      37   M M3539   37   22:00  1:19    1:51   47 1:04:43  23.0   98    0:52   36   41:27  6:42 2:10:51 
   36   32  I Taylor Harwood          19   M M119    43   22:32  1:21    1:12   64 1:06:28  22.4  234    1:11   24   40:09  6:29 2:11:30 
   37  201  I Casey McGraw            30   M M3034   72   23:32  1:25    1:52   19 1:02:04  24.0  180    1:03   54   43:02  6:57 2:11:32 
   38  593  I Derek Hopkins           45   M M4549   69   23:29  1:24    1:26   33 1:03:43  23.4  102    0:53   46   42:07  6:48 2:11:36 
   39  282  I Amber Stull             32   F F3034   87   24:07  1:27    1:14   36 1:04:04  23.2   29    0:36   45   42:02  6:47 2:12:02 
   40  199  I Matt Gustafson          31   M M3034   52   22:49  1:22    1:24   48 1:04:46  23.0   10    0:29   49   42:46  6:54 2:12:13 
   41   34  I Taylor Seavey           19   M M119    29   21:17  1:16    1:09   41 1:04:29  23.1   47    0:42   80   44:42  7:13 2:12:16 
   42  431  I Shannon Donley          39   F F3539   48   22:40  1:21    1:14   45 1:04:38  23.0   42    0:40   58   43:10  6:58 2:12:20 
   43  337  I Luke Kiskaddon          36   M M3539   71   23:32  1:24    1:49   82 1:08:09  21.8                                 2:13:02 
   44  811  I Gary Shields            55   M M5559   99   24:31  1:28    2:03    8   59:40  24.9  133    0:58   95   46:00  7:26 2:13:09 
   45  289  I Jason Kersten           34   M M3034  156   26:11  1:34    1:14   34 1:03:53  23.3   61    0:44   41   41:39  6:43 2:13:40 
   46  257  I William Friar           33   M M3034   64   23:18  1:24    1:33   27 1:03:06  23.6  114    0:56   83   45:01  7:16 2:13:52 
   47   71  I Clarke Lind             25   M M2529   68   23:27  1:24    1:19   69 1:07:07  22.2   12    0:31   39   41:37  6:43 2:13:59 
   48   21  I MacKenzie Ma Franks     16   M M119    31   21:25  1:17    0:55   60 1:05:48  22.6   17    0:32   89   45:32  7:21 2:14:10 
   49 1042 TM Douglas Obletz          55   M M5559   77   23:50  1:26    1:15   54 1:05:10  22.8   74    0:47   59   43:14  6:59 2:14:14 
   50  487  I Gary Keith              40   M M4044  109   24:47  1:29    1:58   56 1:05:20  22.8  136    0:58   35   41:26  6:41 2:14:28 
   51  816  I Laura Sophiea           55   F F5559   78   23:51  1:26    2:25   30 1:03:30  23.4  138    0:58   74   44:23  7:10 2:15:06 
   52  479  I Todd Borke              41   M M4044   93   24:25  1:28    2:09   40 1:04:22  23.1  258    1:15   57   43:07  6:58 2:15:16 
   53 1026 TC Ali Herd                21   F F2024  129   25:16  1:31    1:22   42 1:04:29  23.1   46    0:42   64   43:32  7:02 2:15:18 
   54  570  I Gregory Sands           44   M M4044   89   24:16  1:27    1:57   80 1:08:04  21.9   53    0:43   25   40:32  6:33 2:15:30 
   55 1007 TM Tom Sena                62   M M6064   81   23:58  1:26    1:56   23 1:02:24  23.8   81    0:50  116   47:00  7:35 2:16:07 
   56  351  I Marisa Rastetter        36   F F3539   44   22:34  1:21    1:20   78 1:07:56  21.9   55    0:43   69   43:49  7:04 2:16:20 
   57  363  I Matthew Rauls           37   M M3539  178   26:44  1:36    1:57   53 1:05:03  22.9   38    0:40   44   42:01  6:47 2:16:23 
   58   41  I Matt Clifford           23   M M2024  137   25:32  1:32    1:29   76 1:07:50  21.9   56    0:43   33   41:21  6:41 2:16:54 
   59  291  I Daniel Miller           34   M M3034  261   28:38  1:43    2:03  160 1:12:20  20.6                                 2:17:10 
   60  440  I Maggs Morris            38   F F3539   51   22:48  1:22    1:30   49 1:04:50  23.0   43    0:41  126   47:28  7:40 2:17:16 
   61  522  I Dwayne Loyek            42   M M4044  215   27:42  1:39    1:24   38 1:04:20  23.1   31    0:38   60   43:17  6:59 2:17:19 
   62  413  I Thomas Goos             39   M M3539  218   27:47  1:40    1:37   59 1:05:38  22.7   76    0:49   42   41:40  6:44 2:17:28 
   63  318  I Rani Tanimoto           35   F F3539  157   26:12  1:34    1:50   92 1:08:51  21.6   58    0:44   23   40:05  6:28 2:17:40 
   64  634  I Eugene Tschudy          46   M M4549  169   26:28  1:35    2:03   65 1:06:31  22.4  148    1:00   43   41:46  6:45 2:17:45 
   65  131  I Patricia Havey          27   F F2529   30   21:17  1:17                                           76   44:29  7:11 2:17:53 
   66  127  I Odie Sumi               28   M M2529   45   22:35  1:21    1:30  104 1:09:49  21.3   27    0:36   65   43:35  7:02 2:18:02 
   67  419  I Tim Kieirnan            39   M M3539  113   24:51  1:29    1:59   79 1:07:59  21.9   96    0:52   47   42:35  6:52 2:18:14 
   68  228  I Dale Fediuk             32   M M3034   74   23:35  1:25    1:43   58 1:05:36  22.7  132    0:58  108   46:30  7:30 2:18:20 
   69  393  I Michael Sebastiani      38   M M3539  115   24:56  1:30    1:44   70 1:07:12  22.1                                 2:18:31 
   70  494  I Keith Terada            40   M M4044   14   20:10  1:12    2:28   37 1:04:13  23.2  229    1:11  192   50:48  8:12 2:18:46 
   71  274  I Jodilana Jackson        33   F F3034   26   21:03  1:16    1:33  170 1:12:40  20.5  111    0:55   53   43:00  6:56 2:19:10 
   72  562  I Danelle Winn            42   F F4044  264   28:43  1:43    1:41   67 1:07:01  22.2   75    0:48   32   41:20  6:40 2:19:31 
   73  347  I Larrell Lockard         36   F F3539   28   21:16  1:16    1:41  101 1:09:34  21.4   78    0:49   99   46:13  7:28 2:19:32 
   74  488  I Nguyen Le               41   M M4044  296   29:20  1:45    2:26   44 1:04:38  23.0   99    0:53   50   42:54  6:56 2:20:07 
   75  539  I Jim Anderson            43   M M4044  131   25:19  1:31    1:37   88 1:08:30  21.7  139    0:59   70   44:01  7:06 2:20:23 
   76  890  I Brook Collins           62   M M6064   46   22:37  1:21    2:55   81 1:08:06  21.9  296    1:21  102   46:18  7:28 2:21:15 
   77  665  I Dave Old                47   M M4549  124   25:10  1:30    2:00   51 1:04:54  22.9  307    1:23  133   47:56  7:44 2:21:22 
   78  502  I Sandra Ferreira         41   F F4044  166   26:23  1:35    1:50   73 1:07:37  22.0  158    1:01   79   44:40  7:13 2:21:30 
   79  565  I Kris Kiser              44   M M4044  233   28:06  1:41    3:04   57 1:05:21  22.8  405    1:40   67   43:44  7:04 2:21:53 
   80  335  I David Fediuk            35   M M3539  106   24:44  1:29    1:50  129 1:11:04  20.9   85    0:50   66   43:39  7:03 2:22:06 
   81  516  I Ed Doherty              42   M M4044   12   20:04  1:12    2:04  133 1:11:17  20.9  271    1:17  127   47:37  7:41 2:22:18 
   82  679  I Amy Regan               47   F F4549  139   25:34  1:32    1:49  100 1:09:34  21.4  265    1:16   72   44:08  7:08 2:22:20 
   83   94  I Ryan Knapp              26   M M2529  122   25:06  1:30    1:31   75 1:07:39  22.0  211    1:09  120   47:05  7:36 2:22:29 
   84  818  I Nicholas Kaiser         56   M M5559  167   26:25  1:35    2:26   97 1:09:02  21.6  246    1:14   63   43:30  7:01 2:22:35 
   85  297  I Andrea Bess             33   F F3034  185   27:01  1:37    1:55   62 1:05:56  22.6   83    0:50  119   47:03  7:36 2:22:43 
   86  198  I Sergio Florian          31   M M3034  134   25:20  1:31    1:20   94 1:08:55  21.6  208    1:08  111   46:48  7:33 2:23:29 
   87  467  I Amy Cocanour            40   F F4044   70   23:30  1:24    1:53   93 1:08:53  21.6  192    1:06  140   48:17  7:48 2:23:38 
   88  594  I Jon Jokiel              45   M M4549  148   25:56  1:33    2:36  132 1:11:17  20.9  110    0:55   62   43:26  7:01 2:24:08 
   89  624  I Ray Makela              46   M M4549   94   24:27  1:28    1:41  124 1:10:52  21.0  221    1:10   96   46:06  7:26 2:24:13 
   90  671  I Elizabeth Daubner       46   F F4549   47   22:38  1:21    1:54  127 1:11:01  21.0  288    1:20  124   47:23  7:39 2:24:14 
   91  492  I Todd Meadows            41   M M4044  471   32:08  1:55    1:58   35 1:04:01  23.2  112    0:55   98   46:08  7:27 2:25:09 
   92  486  I Todd James              41   M M4044  225   27:52  1:40    3:16   66 1:06:39  22.3  485    1:55   90   45:33  7:21 2:25:12 
   93  403  I Rebecca McKee           38   F F3539  201   27:23  1:38    1:34   89 1:08:40  21.7   95    0:52  118   47:02  7:36 2:25:29 
   94  478  I Robert Addison          41   M M4044   76   23:49  1:25    1:35  174 1:12:44  20.5   69    0:46  110   46:39  7:32 2:25:31 
   95  169  I Fred Kingston           30   M M3034   75   23:43  1:25    1:55  169 1:12:40  20.5  150    1:00  106   46:23  7:29 2:25:40 
   96  117  I Ikaika Curnan           27   M M2529  223   27:49  1:40    1:42   91 1:08:49  21.6  385    1:36   94   45:56  7:25 2:25:50 
   97  519  I Naoyuki Honda           42   M M4044  146   25:45  1:32    2:26  110 1:10:16  21.2  189    1:05  117   47:01  7:35 2:26:31 
   98  203  I Jeremy Buttz            32   M M3034  204   27:28  1:39    2:18  158 1:12:18  20.6   54    0:43   68   43:47  7:04 2:26:31 
   99  792  I Richard Pessah          54   M M5054  226   27:53  1:40    1:40   77 1:07:54  21.9  106    0:54  103   46:19  7:29 2:26:39 
  100  635  I Joe Wedemann            45   M M4549  126   25:11  1:30    2:26   68 1:07:03  22.2  322    1:26  190   50:47  8:12 2:26:50 
  101  735  I William Breeden         50   M M5054  117   24:58  1:30    2:23  117 1:10:30  21.1  344    1:29  131   47:46  7:43 2:27:04 
  102  390  I Shae Nichols            38   M M3539  175   26:41  1:36    2:09  144 1:11:49  20.7  369    1:33   82   44:57  7:15 2:27:08 
  103  143  I Scott Hanchar           29   M M2529   53   22:51  1:22    2:35  189 1:13:26  20.3   59    0:44  129   47:37  7:41 2:27:11 
  104  862  I Daniel Hodel            60   M M6064  400   30:54  1:51    2:57  113 1:10:23  21.1  386    1:36   37   41:30  6:42 2:27:18 
  105 1033 TF Aimee Kolman            40   F F4044   19   20:29  1:14    1:30  244 1:15:09  19.8   93    0:51  159   49:21  7:58 2:27:19 
  106  529  I Kenny Krell             42   M M4044  116   24:57  1:30    2:26   96 1:08:56  21.6  231    1:11  182   50:11  8:06 2:27:39 
  107  691  I Jason Nixon             47   M M4549   58   23:03  1:23    2:02  172 1:12:43  20.5  172    1:02  161   49:24  7:58 2:28:12 
  108  423  I Lamine Secka            38   M M3539  105   24:42  1:29    1:38  111 1:10:20  21.2  235    1:12  187   50:28  8:09 2:28:19 
  109  817  I Tom Guerin              56   M M5559  136   25:22  1:31    2:27  115 1:10:29  21.1  354    1:31  149   48:43  7:52 2:28:30 
  110  903  I Ed Letourneau           66   M M6569  200   27:18  1:38    2:01  136 1:11:31  20.8  312    1:24  107   46:26  7:30 2:28:39 
  111  239  I Martin Zeman            32   M M3034  354   30:01  1:48    2:43  107 1:10:01  21.3  364    1:32   77   44:31  7:11 2:28:45 
  112   36  I Brandon Perea           20   M M2024  168   26:28  1:35    2:09   84 1:08:11  21.8  122    0:57  199   51:17  8:17 2:28:59 
  113  263  I Kainoa Keawe            32   M M3034  132   25:20  1:31    2:34  163 1:12:27  20.5  196    1:06  130   47:45  7:43 2:29:09 
  114  120  I Garrett Delorm          28   M M2529  315   29:32  1:46    2:21  130 1:11:12  20.9  190    1:05   86   45:10  7:18 2:29:17 
  115  410  I Sam Brown               38   M M3539  150   26:01  1:33    2:05  273 1:15:59  19.6  137    0:58   78   44:32  7:11 2:29:33 
  116  569  I Tim Robinson            44   M M4044  275   28:59  1:44    2:22  122 1:10:42  21.0  291    1:20  101   46:16  7:28 2:29:37 
  117  303  I Anita Leao              34   F F3034   61   23:12  1:23    1:49  326 1:17:41  19.2   87    0:51  100   46:14  7:28 2:29:45 
  118  200  I Victor Manzanilla       31   M M3034  370   30:19  1:49    1:56   71 1:07:27  22.1  205    1:08  155   49:01  7:55 2:29:49 
  119  371  I Kymberly Kiser          37   F F3539  210   27:34  1:39    2:35   98 1:09:04  21.5  272    1:17  162   49:25  7:59 2:29:53 
  120  526  I Jim Ragual              41   M M4044  125   25:10  1:30    1:52   85 1:08:18  21.8  143    0:59  257   53:35  8:39 2:29:53 
  121  445  I Anne Marie Sebastiani   39   F F3539  335   29:48  1:47    1:33  121 1:10:41  21.1   80    0:50  121   47:11  7:37 2:30:01 
  122  480  I Alain Crottaz           40   M M4044  127   25:14  1:31    1:44  135 1:11:30  20.8  299    1:22  186   50:22  8:08 2:30:10 
  123  745  I Randy Wrighthouse       51   M M5054  133   25:20  1:31    3:00   87 1:08:25  21.7  341    1:29  217   52:04  8:24 2:30:15 
  124  702  I Rick Gammie             48   M M4549  295   29:19  1:45    2:18  148 1:12:05  20.6  142    0:59   93   45:43  7:23 2:30:23 
  125  676  I Lisa Keller             46   F F4549  323   29:36  1:46    2:02  106 1:10:00  21.3  263    1:16  128   47:37  7:41 2:30:30 
  126  111  I Jessica Robinson        27   F F2529  196   27:11  1:38    1:33  142 1:11:44  20.7  162    1:01  157   49:04  7:55 2:30:31 
  127 1016 TC Jen Simpson             47   F F4549  177   26:44  1:36    1:45  302 1:16:53  19.4  169    1:02   75   44:23  7:10 2:30:46 
  128  407  I Kimberley Smith         37   F F3539  213   27:40  1:39    1:34  212 1:14:22  20.0  131    0:58  105   46:20  7:29 2:30:52 
  129  288  I Michael Kelley          34   M M3034   54   22:56  1:22    1:43  157 1:12:14  20.6  128    0:57  245   53:07  8:34 2:30:55 
  130  880  I Harry Yoshida           62   M M6064  257   28:32  1:42    2:19   86 1:08:22  21.8  268    1:17  194   50:51  8:12 2:31:19 
  131  443  I Chantil Ruud            39   F F3539  206   27:32  1:39    1:54  137 1:11:31  20.8  318    1:24  156   49:03  7:55 2:31:22 
  132  837  I Craig Leeper            57   M M5559  102   24:35  1:28    2:30  109 1:10:14  21.2  335    1:28  236   52:49  8:31 2:31:34 
  133  121  I Lindsey Dymond          28   M M2529  439   31:37  1:53    1:54  270 1:15:57  19.6  326    1:26   29   40:58  6:37 2:31:50 
  134  681  I Katy Rosane             47   F F4549  262   28:42  1:43    2:03  128 1:11:03  20.9  210    1:09  154   48:59  7:54 2:31:52 
  135  360  I Mark McFarland          37   M M3539  250   28:26  1:42    2:12  108 1:10:12  21.2  186    1:04  179   50:05  8:05 2:31:57 
  136 1005 TM Michael Bonahan         44   M M4044   36   21:54  1:19    1:19  487 1:23:17  17.9   41    0:40   84   45:02  7:16 2:32:11 
  137  615  I Danny Guerpo            46   M M4549  212   27:39  1:39    2:50  222 1:14:39  19.9  486    1:55   87   45:18  7:19 2:32:19 
  138  686  I Kent Barker             48   M M4549  216   27:44  1:39    2:09  185 1:13:11  20.3  242    1:13  138   48:09  7:46 2:32:23 
  139 1022 TC Harry Canalas           47   M M4549   13   20:08  1:12    1:32  271 1:15:57  19.6   65    0:46  269   54:05  8:44 2:32:26 
  140  607  I Rose Neat               45   F F4549   66   23:24  1:24    2:36  175 1:12:55  20.4  324    1:26  220   52:12  8:26 2:32:31 
  141  541  I Jeffrey Bacha           42   M M4044  263   28:43  1:43    2:27  187 1:13:20  20.3  481    1:54  109   46:34  7:31 2:32:56 
  142  163  I Nathan Papini           29   M M2529  145   25:43  1:32    3:48  195 1:13:42  20.2  317    1:24  143   48:29  7:50 2:33:04 
  143  806  I Mike Cowden             55   M M5559  300   29:23  1:45    2:12   99 1:09:24  21.4  393    1:37  191   50:47  8:12 2:33:22 
  144  366  I Melanie Aiona           37   F F3539  245   28:24  1:42    2:18  262 1:15:38  19.7  398    1:38   92   45:42  7:23 2:33:38 
  145  688  I Noel MacKisoc           48   M M4549  231   28:01  1:41    2:53  149 1:12:05  20.6  370    1:33  158   49:14  7:57 2:33:44 
  146  382  I Cam Baty                38   M M3539  405   30:58  1:51    1:57  156 1:12:13  20.6   88    0:51  136   48:04  7:46 2:34:02 
  147  808  I Patrick Daubner         55   M M5559  163   26:19  1:34    1:57  201 1:13:57  20.1  177    1:03  196   51:00  8:14 2:34:14 
  148  246  I Kim Kersten             31   F F3034  401   30:55  1:51    1:17   95 1:08:56  21.6   44    0:41  230   52:32  8:29 2:34:19 
  149   54  I Korey Pulluaim          25   M M2529  151   26:03  1:34    2:32  131 1:11:15  20.9  256    1:15  252   53:23  8:37 2:34:26 
  150  517  I Shogo Fukuzawa          41   M M4044  387   30:43  1:50    2:28  176 1:12:57  20.4  204    1:08  123   47:17  7:38 2:34:31 
  151  629  I John Simmerman          45   M M4549  434   31:34  1:53    4:38  116 1:10:30  21.1  593    2:22   91   45:40  7:22 2:34:42 
  152  498  I Laurel Brady            41   F F4044  299   29:22  1:45    1:38  105 1:09:56  21.3   92    0:51  238   52:58  8:33 2:34:43 
  153  368  I Dana Drexler            37   F F3539   96   24:29  1:28    2:27  301 1:16:48  19.4  347    1:29  166   49:35  8:00 2:34:47 
  154  179  I Katharine Moore         29   F F2529  114   24:55  1:29    1:56  267 1:15:51  19.6   66    0:46  203   51:24  8:18 2:34:50 
  155  750  I Jodi Marthaller         50   F F5054  158   26:12  1:34    2:42  279 1:16:06  19.6  280    1:18  153   48:52  7:53 2:35:08 
  156  255  I Levi Brammer            32   M M3034   18   20:28  1:14    2:05  429 1:21:15  18.3   68    0:46  188   50:37  8:10 2:35:09 
  157  708  I Bret Rosane             49   M M4549  287   29:06  1:44    2:09  196 1:13:47  20.2  585    2:18  134   47:57  7:44 2:35:14 
  158  726  I Jeffrey Iverslie        50   M M5054  562   34:07  2:02    3:49  140 1:11:36  20.8  345    1:29   73   44:18  7:09 2:35:17 
  159  563  I Merle Nilk              43   F F4044  428   31:27  1:53    1:58  162 1:12:26  20.5  215    1:09  144   48:30  7:50 2:35:29 
  160  849  I John Mayers             57   M M5559  393   30:48  1:50    2:09  233 1:14:52  19.9   84    0:50  115   46:55  7:34 2:35:32 
  161  119  I John David              28   M M2529  123   25:10  1:30    3:52  349 1:18:46  18.9  118    0:56  112   46:52  7:34 2:35:34 
  162  707  I Derek Monell            49   M M4549   35   21:54  1:19    2:44  191 1:13:31  20.2  358    1:31  314   55:56  9:02 2:35:35 
  163 1006 TM Larry Engstrom          33   M M3034  466   32:02  1:55    2:18  335 1:17:54  19.1   72    0:47   48   42:37  6:53 2:35:35 
  164  657  I Doug Dyer               47   M M4549  138   25:33  1:32    2:48  227 1:14:47  19.9  301    1:22  209   51:40  8:20 2:36:08 
  165  194  I Jessica Notman          30   F F3034   82   24:01  1:26    1:44  210 1:14:20  20.0  109    0:55  298   55:15  8:55 2:36:13 
  166  689  I Phil McGain             47   M M4549  409   31:04  1:51    2:32  178 1:13:00  20.4  269    1:17  145   48:31  7:50 2:36:22 
  167 1004 TM Pasqual Bernal          48   M M4549  304   29:25  1:46    1:47  232 1:14:50  19.9  389    1:36  152   48:52  7:53 2:36:28 
  168  836  I Bill Greineisen         57   M M5559  142   25:41  1:32    3:10  126 1:10:58  21.0  555    2:11  293   54:50  8:51 2:36:48 
  169  670  I Ann Bruner              47   F F4549  227   27:57  1:40    2:23  119 1:10:32  21.1  634    2:33  255   53:30  8:38 2:36:53 
  170  558  I Ricci Racela            43   F F4044  285   29:05  1:44    2:31  134 1:11:24  20.8  295    1:21  234   52:42  8:30 2:37:01 
  171  725  I Timothy Von Herrmann    50   M M5054  266   28:44  1:43    3:03  154 1:12:12  20.6  402    1:39  206   51:27  8:18 2:37:03 
  172  285  I Tony Dimaano            33   M M3034  149   26:00  1:33    2:34  260 1:15:35  19.7  179    1:03  223   52:16  8:26 2:37:26 
  173   90  I Ashley Yeager           25   F F2529   21   20:48  1:15    1:48  430 1:21:15  18.3  216    1:09  226   52:28  8:28 2:37:26 
  174  879  I John Gustafson          62   M M6064  412   31:07  1:52    2:52  159 1:12:19  20.6  173    1:02  184   50:14  8:06 2:37:32 
  175  386  I Ande Edlund             38   M M3539  367   30:15  1:49    2:55  198 1:13:50  20.2  243    1:13  163   49:26  7:59 2:37:38 
  176  705  I Kenny Johns             49   M M4549  557   34:01  2:02    3:11  138 1:11:34  20.8  200    1:07  132   47:48  7:43 2:37:40 
  177  663  I Alan Martinson          47   M M4549  140   25:35  1:32    2:38  112 1:10:21  21.2  321    1:25  355   57:49  9:20 2:37:45 
  178  518  I Andy Holder             42   M M4044  289   29:14  1:45    4:35  207 1:14:06  20.1  514    1:59  137   48:05  7:46 2:37:57 
  179  756  I Robby Baldwin           52   M M5054  235   28:06  1:41    3:07  276 1:16:01  19.6  284    1:19  165   49:30  8:00 2:38:02 
  180  283  I Rebecca Woodburn        33   F F3034  174   26:36  1:35    1:10  297 1:16:36  19.4   16    0:32  249   53:21  8:37 2:38:13 
  181  331  I Chiara Singh            35   F F3539  337   29:50  1:47    2:12  188 1:13:23  20.3  140    0:59  214   51:53  8:23 2:38:15 
  182  204  I Jake Hale               29   M M2529  389   30:45  1:50    3:49  153 1:12:10  20.6  491    1:56  168   49:39  8:01 2:38:17 
  183  706  I Kevin McCabe            49   M M4549  368   30:16  1:49    2:07  211 1:14:21  20.0  357    1:31  180   50:06  8:05 2:38:19 
  184   96  I Robert Syre             27   M M2529  468   32:05  1:55    3:05  147 1:12:05  20.6  376    1:34  167   49:36  8:00 2:38:23 
  185   51  I Noel De La Torre        25   M M2529  164   26:19  1:34    1:37  378 1:19:38  18.7   22    0:34  185   50:22  8:08 2:38:28 
  186  172  I Justin Loftis           30   M M3034  269   28:49  1:43    2:45  304 1:16:58  19.3  311    1:24  147   48:38  7:51 2:38:31 
  187  385  I Wilfredo Duran          38   M M3539  310   29:28  1:46    1:56  362 1:19:08  18.8  270    1:17  114   46:53  7:34 2:38:40 
  188   93  I Randon Guerpo           26   M M2529  220   27:49  1:40    2:48  321 1:17:39  19.2   37    0:39  172   49:55  8:03 2:38:48 
  189  314  I Pavel Zeman             35   M M3539  309   29:28  1:46    3:04  179 1:13:07  20.4  306    1:23  213   51:50  8:22 2:38:50 
  190  564  I Kenneth Fish            43   M M4044  208   27:32  1:39    3:16   72 1:07:33  22.0  540    2:05  372   58:27  9:26 2:38:52 
  191  305  I Anna Michel             34   F F3034   60   23:10  1:23    3:30  371 1:19:28  18.7  400    1:39  201   51:22  8:18 2:39:06 
  192  178  I Hayley McGowan          29   F F2529  322   29:36  1:46    2:55  357 1:19:03  18.8  336    1:28   97   46:07  7:27 2:39:08 
  193  338  I Brad Parker             36   M M3539  430   31:30  1:53    3:43  340 1:18:29  19.0  559    2:12   61   43:18  6:59 2:39:09 
  194 1024 TC Stacia Broderick        32   F F3034  229   27:58  1:40    1:32  515 1:24:13  17.7   70    0:47   81   44:53  7:15 2:39:21 
  195  556  I Susan Nixon             42   F F4044  297   29:20  1:45    1:56  220 1:14:37  19.9  378    1:35  218   52:05  8:24 2:39:31 
  196  544  I Kenichi Inamoto         43   M M4044  404   30:58  1:51    2:41  168 1:12:36  20.5  187    1:04  221   52:15  8:26 2:39:31 
  197  591  I Kelly Cowden            45   M M4549  318   29:35  1:46    2:11  150 1:12:08  20.6  418    1:41  265   54:03  8:44 2:39:38 
  198  224  I Corrie Smith            31   F F3034  195   27:11  1:38    1:26  217 1:14:29  20.0  195    1:06  304   55:27  8:57 2:39:38 
  199  895  I Kaeti Ecker             63   F F6064  147   25:49  1:33    2:35  269 1:15:57  19.6  448    1:46  261   53:48  8:41 2:39:53 
  200  217  I Jenn Louras             31   F F3034  265   28:44  1:43    1:32  252 1:15:29  19.7  123    0:57  247   53:14  8:36 2:39:53 
  201  475  I Heather McGee           40   F F4044  345   29:56  1:47    2:14  316 1:17:26  19.2  374    1:34  150   48:46  7:52 2:39:54 
  202  576  I Elizabeth Hooper        44   F F4044  498   32:58  1:58    1:36  219 1:14:35  20.0  327    1:27  160   49:22  7:58 2:39:56 
  203  262  I Edward Ignacio          33   M M3034  482   32:27  1:56    2:49  208 1:14:09  20.1  570    2:15  141   48:20  7:48 2:39:58 
  204  164  I Pat Amato               30   M M3034  696   37:18  2:14    3:11   90 1:08:44  21.6  630    2:32  142   48:21  7:48 2:40:04 
  205  499  I Mary Cannon             41   F F4044  497   32:57  1:58    2:31  274 1:16:00  19.6  350    1:30  122   47:14  7:37 2:40:10 
  206  275  I Mary Ludwig             33   F F3034  603   34:58  2:05    2:37  186 1:13:17  20.3  313    1:24  135   47:59  7:45 2:40:14 
  207  150  I Theodore White          28   M M2529  552   33:57  2:02    1:50  103 1:09:36  21.4   94    0:52  264   54:01  8:43 2:40:14 
  208  215  I Tiffany Hill            31   F F3034  515   33:21  2:00    1:47  394 1:20:10  18.6  151    1:00   71   44:02  7:06 2:40:17 
  209   44  I William Erlendson       24   M M2024  371   30:20  1:49    2:30  288 1:16:18  19.5  658    2:42  146   48:35  7:51 2:40:25 
  210 1012 TC John Sherman            67   M M6569  611   35:18  2:07    1:50  266 1:15:48  19.6   57    0:43  113   46:53  7:34 2:40:31 
  211  587  I Maureen (mo) Trainor    44   F F4044  128   25:14  1:31    2:38  200 1:13:56  20.1  430    1:43  338   57:11  9:14 2:40:41 
  212  882  I Cullen Goodyear         62   F F6064  222   27:49  1:40    2:53  164 1:12:27  20.5  489    1:55  309   55:44  9:00 2:40:46 
  213  315  I Malcolm Davies          35   M M3539  182   26:53  1:36    2:39  307 1:17:01  19.3  337    1:28  235   52:47  8:31 2:40:47 
  214  889  I Dane Decker             64   M M6064  306   29:27  1:46    3:59  241 1:15:02  19.8  629    2:32  170   49:50  8:03 2:40:49 
  215  656  I Jeff Dietrichson        47   M M4549  207   27:32  1:39    2:36  246 1:15:15  19.8  562    2:12  253   53:24  8:37 2:40:56 
  216  655  I Stephen Cosgrove        47   M M4549  438   31:36  1:53    4:06  199 1:13:52  20.1  330    1:28  174   49:59  8:04 2:40:57 
  217  598  I Takeo Yokose            45   M M4549  331   29:45  1:47    3:35  284 1:16:15  19.5  279    1:18  181   50:07  8:05 2:40:58 
  218  763  I Margaret Coffey         51   F F5054  312   29:29  1:46    4:31  360 1:19:05  18.8  678    2:50   85   45:06  7:17 2:40:59 
  219  547  I Teal Westbrook          23   F F2024  199   27:15  1:38    3:15  182 1:13:08  20.3  188    1:05  321   56:24  9:06 2:41:05 
  220  140  I Matt Butner             29   M M2529  240   28:16  1:41    3:32  300 1:16:47  19.4  499    1:57  189   50:41  8:11 2:41:11 
  221 1009 TM Robert Ritchie          32   M M3034  461   31:55  1:54    2:10  281 1:16:12  19.5   86    0:51  183   50:12  8:06 2:41:17 
  222 1015 TC Emily Yau               35   F F3539   86   24:07  1:27    1:47  385 1:19:52  18.6  285    1:19  280   54:28  8:47 2:41:31 
  223  643  I Mary O'Neill Cronander  45   F F4549  443   31:42  1:54    3:54  223 1:14:39  19.9  304    1:22  173   49:57  8:04 2:41:33 
  224  451  I Marc Trudel             39   M M3539  170   26:30  1:35    2:40  331 1:17:47  19.1  261    1:16  250   53:23  8:37 2:41:34 
  225  411  I Jon Collier             39   M M3539  441   31:42  1:54    4:11  173 1:12:43  20.5  429    1:43  207   51:28  8:19 2:41:45 
  226  627  I John Roos               46   M M4549  247   28:25  1:42    2:34  145 1:11:57  20.7  495    1:56  332   56:56  9:11 2:41:47 
  227  279  I Anna Nordstrom          33   F F3034  192   27:08  1:37    2:35  311 1:17:14  19.3  360    1:32  251   53:23  8:37 2:41:49 
  228   95  I Austin Longino          27   M M2529  464   31:58  1:55    1:51  165 1:12:30  20.5   28    0:36  294   54:58  8:52 2:41:51 
  229  788  I Fairn Foshay            54   M M5054  516   33:24  2:00    2:43  120 1:10:34  21.1  765    3:29  210   51:44  8:21 2:41:52 
  230  814  I Anne Perry              55   F F5559  198   27:14  1:38    2:45  236 1:14:54  19.9  276    1:18  311   55:47  9:00 2:41:56 
  231  361  I Erik Nordstrom          37   M M3539  255   28:31  1:42    3:31  265 1:15:47  19.6  455    1:48  228   52:29  8:28 2:42:05 
  232  588  I Timothy Christopher     44   M M4044  236   28:08  1:41    3:23  292 1:16:25  19.5  487    1:55  225   52:27  8:28 2:42:16 
  233 1038 TM Ray Whitford            35   M M3539   84   24:02  1:26    1:27  612 1:28:41  16.8   71    0:47  125   47:24  7:39 2:42:19 
  234   31  I Christopher Balcells    19   M M119   153   26:07  1:34    3:16  374 1:19:33  18.7  135    0:58  227   52:29  8:28 2:42:21 
  235  660  I James Harwood           46   M M4549  624   35:32  2:07    1:54  184 1:13:09  20.3  463    1:49  175   50:00  8:04 2:42:22 
  236  387  I Jeffrey Kalani          38   M M3539  334   29:47  1:47    2:09  245 1:15:13  19.8  535    2:04  246   53:13  8:35 2:42:25 
  237  280  I Sylvia Ravaglia         33   F F3034  172   26:31  1:35    3:12  364 1:19:11  18.8  460    1:49  211   51:46  8:21 2:42:27 
  238  237  I Brandon Yee             32   M M3034  342   29:54  1:47    2:50  225 1:14:45  19.9  197    1:07  263   54:01  8:43 2:42:35 
  239  218  I Erika MacY              31   F F3034  100   24:32  1:28    2:39  355 1:19:03  18.8  116    0:56  305   55:30  8:57 2:42:38 
  240  853  I Michael Hamilton        59   M M5559  475   32:17  1:56    3:53  102 1:09:35  21.4  444    1:46  302   55:24  8:56 2:42:52 
  241  710  I Jerry Stokely           49   M M4549  455   31:52  1:54    3:16  240 1:14:59  19.8  383    1:35  198   51:13  8:16 2:42:54 
  242  782  I Bobbi Reif-Acheson      52   F F5054  119   25:00  1:30    2:44  422 1:21:07  18.3  165    1:02  241   53:04  8:34 2:42:55 
  243  426  I Todd Stellanova         39   M M3539  162   26:18  1:34    2:27  251 1:15:29  19.7  244    1:14  348   57:31  9:17 2:42:57 
  244  477  I Deana Watson            40   F F4044  251   28:27  1:42    1:44  305 1:17:00  19.3  343    1:29  283   54:32  8:48 2:43:10 
  245   55  I Dave Ross               25   M M2529  152   26:06  1:34    3:05  410 1:20:38  18.5  361    1:32  215   51:56  8:23 2:43:14 
  246  898  I Lesley Cens-Mcdowell    64   F F6064  232   28:02  1:41    2:48  152 1:12:10  20.6  707    3:00  345   57:25  9:16 2:43:22 
  247  261  I Timmy Huynh             33   M M3034  657   36:14  2:10    2:42  146 1:12:00  20.7  274    1:18  200   51:17  8:17 2:43:29 
  248  622  I Mark Leong              46   M M4549   59   23:04  1:23    3:12  203 1:13:59  20.1  598    2:23  425 1:00:53  9:50 2:43:29 
  249  287  I Edward Kanai            34   M M3034  391   30:47  1:50    4:12  334 1:17:52  19.1  521    2:01  148   48:43  7:52 2:43:32 
  250  146  I Donal McMahon           29   M M2529  422   31:19  1:52    2:42  343 1:18:31  19.0  257    1:15  171   49:51  8:03 2:43:36 
  251  259  I John Grandefeld         32   M M3034  120   25:03  1:30    2:24  353 1:18:59  18.8  129    0:58  319   56:21  9:06 2:43:42 
  252  250  I Julia Swanson           32   F F3034  343   29:54  1:47    2:45  180 1:13:08  20.3  316    1:24  326   56:38  9:09 2:43:47 
  253  596  I Mike Pickett            45   M M4549   57   23:01  1:23    2:21  463 1:22:22  18.1  297    1:21  291   54:46  8:50 2:43:49 
  254  603  I Wendy Deweese           45   F F4549  286   29:05  1:44    2:36  213 1:14:23  20.0  611    2:27  303   55:26  8:57 2:43:54 
  255  571  I Paul Streiter           44   M M4044  234   28:06  1:41    2:11  402 1:20:16  18.5  238    1:13  219   52:12  8:26 2:43:56 
  256  619  I Rod Jensen              46   M M4549   79   23:55  1:26    3:07  314 1:17:18  19.2  315    1:24  371   58:19  9:25 2:44:02 
  257  715  I Marcy Fleming           49   F F4549  303   29:25  1:46    2:19  289 1:16:18  19.5  362    1:32  282   54:32  8:48 2:44:03 
  258  527  I Ted Tsakiris            42   M M4044  101   24:33  1:28    2:04  239 1:14:58  19.8  470    1:51  418 1:00:40  9:48 2:44:05 
  259  616  I Bradley Harris          46   M M4549  662   36:21  2:10    2:30  125 1:10:56  21.0  251    1:14  243   53:06  8:34 2:44:06 
  260  294  I Peter Roberts           34   M M3034  546   33:51  2:01    2:45  151 1:12:10  20.6  225    1:10  277   54:14  8:45 2:44:07 
  261  790  I Brian Laufer            54   M M5054  280   29:03  1:44    3:19  287 1:16:17  19.5  203    1:07  290   54:44  8:50 2:44:29 
  262  165  I Clint Anderson          30   M M3034  531   33:35  2:00    4:32  214 1:14:27  20.0  511    1:59  176   50:02  8:05 2:44:33 
  263  129  I Brianna Cooper          28   F F2529  246   28:25  1:42    2:13  280 1:16:06  19.6  168    1:02  334   56:58  9:12 2:44:41 
  264   64  I Maggie Kelly            25   F F2529   83   24:01  1:26    1:54  384 1:19:48  18.6  248    1:14  357   57:51  9:20 2:44:45 
  265  561  I Suzanna Smith-Horn      43   F F4044  545   33:50  2:01    2:15  247 1:15:21  19.7  202    1:07  222   52:15  8:26 2:44:47 
  266   72  I Cory McCord             26   M M2529  424   31:24  1:53    3:03  231 1:14:49  19.9  620    2:30  244   53:06  8:34 2:44:51 
  267   50  I Jordan Crump            25   M M2529  301   29:24  1:45    2:06  329 1:17:47  19.1  157    1:01  286   54:36  8:49 2:44:52 
  268  358  I Ryan Lopossa            37   M M3539  159   26:16  1:34    3:13  403 1:20:18  18.5  396    1:38  256   53:33  8:39 2:44:56 
  269  342  I Jennifer Edwards        36   F F3539  258   28:34  1:42    3:43  155 1:12:13  20.6  652    2:39  358   57:55  9:21 2:45:01 
  270  532  I Colleen Franks          42   F F4044  493   32:54  1:58    1:47   74 1:07:39  22.0  227    1:10  437 1:01:42  9:58 2:45:10 
  271 1011 TC Bud Quitiquit           64   M M6064  277   29:00  1:44    2:10  446 1:21:46  18.2  101    0:53  205   51:25  8:18 2:45:12 
  272  757  I Layne Howard            51   M M5054  372   30:21  1:49    2:37   50 1:04:51  22.9  516    1:59  522 1:05:28 10:34 2:45:15 
  273  453  I David Casas             40   M M4044  130   25:17  1:31    2:04  114 1:10:23  21.1  464    1:50  535 1:05:48 10:37 2:45:21 
  274  234  I Brian Michals           32   M M3034  321   29:36  1:46    2:48  205 1:14:02  20.1  323    1:26  350   57:35  9:18 2:45:25 
  275  661  I Kevin Higa              47   M M4549  416   31:10  1:52    4:20  230 1:14:49  19.9  589    2:19  237   52:52  8:32 2:45:29 
  276  732  I Linda Smith             50   F F5054  187   27:04  1:37    3:37  249 1:15:26  19.7  459    1:49  353   57:45  9:19 2:45:39 
  277  902  I Mac Amos                67   M M6569  554   33:59  2:02    3:24  193 1:13:37  20.2  522    2:01  233   52:42  8:30 2:45:41 
  278   52  I Tad Lazechko            25   M M2529  474   32:17  1:56    3:12  243 1:15:06  19.8   51    0:43  279   54:27  8:47 2:45:43 
  279   35  I Myles Walters           19   M M119   327   29:40  1:46    1:58  254 1:15:31  19.7   67    0:46  356   57:50  9:20 2:45:44 
  280  270  I Rachel Gillis           33   F F3034  326   29:39  1:46    2:46  447 1:21:47  18.2  544    2:07  164   49:27  7:59 2:45:44 
  281  290  I Jesse Logan             34   M M3034  214   27:42  1:39    2:48  467 1:22:37  18.0  275    1:18  204   51:25  8:18 2:45:48 
  282  515  I Mike Braun              42   M M4044  487   32:41  1:57    2:35  237 1:14:56  19.9  366    1:32  273   54:08  8:44 2:45:51 
  283  176  I Alicia Gohn             29   F F2529  500   33:00  1:58    3:15  141 1:11:40  20.8  287    1:20  329   56:42  9:09 2:45:55 
  284  278  I Michael Montoya         32   F F3034  319   29:35  1:46    3:27  414 1:20:43  18.4  155    1:00  197   51:12  8:16 2:45:56 
  285  166  I Jacob Boettcher         30   M M3034  421   31:19  1:52    2:03  190 1:13:29  20.2  438    1:45  346   57:27  9:16 2:46:00 
  286  590  I Brian Broderick         45   M M4549  716   38:03  2:16    3:05  346 1:18:36  18.9  748    3:18   55   43:04  6:57 2:46:04 
  287  449  I Mark Ravaglia           39   M M3539  293   29:19  1:45    2:57  369 1:19:19  18.8  367    1:33  239   52:58  8:33 2:46:05 
  288  553  I Lisa Hopkins            42   F F4044  561   34:07  2:02    2:20  358 1:19:04  18.8  149    1:00  169   49:40  8:01 2:46:09 
  289  713  I Kim Bool                49   F F4549  614   35:24  2:07    2:24  197 1:13:50  20.2  255    1:15  262   53:50  8:41 2:46:40 
  290 1021 TC Mindy Gruber            57   F F5559  211   27:35  1:39    1:51  202 1:13:58  20.1  388    1:36  439 1:01:46  9:58 2:46:44 
  291  524  I Jay Plasman             41   M M4044  238   28:13  1:41    3:44  183 1:13:09  20.3  520    2:01  404   59:57  9:41 2:47:01 
  292  348  I Marissa Maaske          36   F F3539  525   33:31  2:00    2:46  255 1:15:32  19.7  382    1:35  259   53:43  8:40 2:47:04 
  293  648  I Angela Rey              46   F F4549  305   29:26  1:46    2:11  324 1:17:39  19.2  247    1:14  327   56:41  9:09 2:47:08 
  294  346  I Mieko Iwamoto           36   F F3539  359   30:05  1:48    2:24  272 1:15:58  19.6  334    1:28  342   57:19  9:15 2:47:13 
  295  703  I Mike Chase              42   M M4044  141   25:38  1:32    3:06   83 1:08:10  21.8  359    1:31  588 1:08:50 11:07 2:47:14 
  296  439  I Lee Madison-Gravel      38   F F3539  173   26:34  1:35    2:05  407 1:20:27  18.5  496    1:57  316   56:17  9:05 2:47:17 
  297  697  I Julie Richman           48   F F4549  219   27:48  1:40    2:42  338 1:18:17  19.0  252    1:14  344   57:24  9:16 2:47:23 
  298  156  I Susan Hayes             29   F F2529  512   33:18  1:59    2:30  268 1:15:52  19.6  230    1:11  285   54:35  8:49 2:47:24 
  299  751  I Pennie Pons             50   F F5054  282   29:04  1:44    3:48  405 1:20:22  18.5  494    1:56  224   52:17  8:26 2:47:25 
  300  632  I Kapoula Thompson        46   M M4549  254   28:29  1:42    3:38  348 1:18:46  18.9  622    2:30  274   54:10  8:45 2:47:30 
  301  771  I Kevin Jones             52   M M5054  324   29:37  1:46    2:06  256 1:15:33  19.7  213    1:09  389   59:12  9:33 2:47:35 
  302  720  I Marc Lauzon             49   M M4549  489   32:44  1:57    4:20  218 1:14:33  20.0  533    2:04  267   54:04  8:44 2:47:43 
  303  824  I Kurtis Skoog            56   M M5559  570   34:15  2:03    4:32  264 1:15:45  19.6  647    2:37  195   50:51  8:13 2:47:58 
  304  145  I Matt Jones              28   M M2529  595   34:45  2:05    2:07  250 1:15:26  19.7  375    1:34  276   54:14  8:45 2:48:03 
  305  897  I Michael Woodbury        64   M M6064  373   30:23  1:49    3:43  226 1:14:47  19.9  668    2:46  323   56:27  9:07 2:48:04 
  306  323  I Karen Harris            35   F F3539  656   36:14  2:10    3:17  313 1:17:16  19.3  286    1:20  178   50:04  8:05 2:48:09 
  307   22  I Allison Alterman        17   F F119   108   24:47  1:29    2:42  387 1:20:01  18.6  253    1:15  398   59:30  9:36 2:48:14 
  308  618  I Warren Hollinger        46   M M4549  202   27:26  1:38    2:43  283 1:16:15  19.5  228    1:10  419 1:00:44  9:48 2:48:16 
  309  865  I Fredrick Sands          60   M M6064   95   24:27  1:28    3:42  258 1:15:34  19.7  506    1:58  459 1:02:46 10:08 2:48:25 
  310  700  I Kevin Burns             49   M M4549  470   32:06  1:55    3:25  299 1:16:38  19.4  401    1:39  289   54:40  8:49 2:48:26 
  311  306  I Meggen Mitchell         34   F F3034  112   24:51  1:29    2:41  209 1:14:17  20.0  164    1:01  534 1:05:43 10:36 2:48:30 
  312   56  I Jacob Szmuilowicz       25   M M2529  230   27:58  1:40    2:39  421 1:20:58  18.4   11    0:30  325   56:33  9:08 2:48:36 
  313  128  I Jessica Abner           28   F F2529  380   30:34  1:50    2:33  339 1:18:20  19.0  373    1:34  310   55:46  9:00 2:48:44 
  314  758  I Mike Kennedy            52   M M5054   38   22:06  1:19    3:45  192 1:13:35  20.2  566    2:14  556 1:07:07 10:50 2:48:45 
  315  793  I Robert Puaokalani       54   M M5054  121   25:05  1:30    2:38  282 1:16:12  19.5  536    2:04  468 1:03:01 10:10 2:48:58 
  316   60  I Alessandra Andersen     25   F F2529   80   23:58  1:26    2:06  342 1:18:31  19.0  161    1:01  478 1:03:30 10:15 2:49:03 
  317  456  I Rocky Gilbert           40   M M4044  426   31:26  1:53    3:53  347 1:18:44  18.9  141    0:59  272   54:08  8:44 2:49:08 
  318  641  I Cheryl Iseberg          45   F F4549  329   29:44  1:47    3:11  206 1:14:04  20.1  282    1:19  427 1:01:04  9:51 2:49:19 
  319  559  I Monica Scheel           43   F F4044  440   31:37  1:53    2:35  293 1:16:33  19.4  294    1:21  341   57:17  9:15 2:49:21 
  320  690  I Edward Timm             48   M M4549  281   29:04  1:44    3:32  224 1:14:42  19.9  435    1:44  412 1:00:22  9:45 2:49:22 
  321  796  I James Sakai             54   M M5054  298   29:21  1:45    3:39  285 1:16:16  19.5  756    3:22  337   57:09  9:14 2:49:45 
  322  508  I Abby Murtagh            41   F F4044  239   28:15  1:41    4:26  443 1:21:38  18.2  698    2:56  231   52:35  8:29 2:49:48 
  323  839  I Rick Rubio              57   M M5559  273   28:56  1:44    2:23  166 1:12:30  20.5  391    1:37  493 1:04:24 10:24 2:49:48 
  324  454  I Tom Chapin              40   M M4044  533   33:40  2:01    1:26  139 1:11:34  20.8   82    0:50  453 1:02:23 10:04 2:49:51 
  325  483  I Raul Garcia             40   M M4044  589   34:40  2:04    2:54  323 1:17:39  19.2  394    1:37  242   53:05  8:34 2:49:54 
  326  324  I Denise McFarland        35   F F3539  388   30:43  1:50    2:38  366 1:19:14  18.8  591    2:20  295   55:01  8:53 2:49:54 
  327  190  I Virginie Jabbour        30   F F3034   88   24:12  1:27    4:21  461 1:22:13  18.1   32    0:38  377   58:41  9:28 2:50:03 
  328  229  I George Gemelos          32   M M3034  769   41:35  2:29    3:56  291 1:16:22  19.5  474    1:52  104   46:20  7:29 2:50:03 
  329  447  I Lola Lahi               39   F F3539  437   31:35  1:53    2:11  263 1:15:43  19.7  319    1:24  392   59:20  9:35 2:50:12 
  330  605  I Sandra Kimball          45   F F4549  183   26:56  1:37    2:31  320 1:17:39  19.2  532    2:04  432 1:01:11  9:52 2:50:19 
  331  258  I Brendan Gibson          33   M M3034  575   34:18  2:03    3:33  435 1:21:23  18.3  226    1:10  177   50:02  8:05 2:50:24 
  332  739  I Mark Mahaney            50   M M5054  366   30:13  1:48    3:27  328 1:17:47  19.1  379    1:35  347   57:30  9:17 2:50:30 
  333  891  I Paul Logan              64   M M6064  193   27:11  1:38    3:52  485 1:23:13  17.9  466    1:50  281   54:28  8:48 2:50:32 
  334  595  I Anthony Jones           45   M M4549  179   26:45  1:36    3:05  204 1:14:02  20.1  239    1:13  529 1:05:39 10:36 2:50:42 
  335  789  I Bill Hubbard            54   M M5054  384   30:39  1:50    4:12  286 1:16:17  19.5  732    3:13  324   56:28  9:07 2:50:47 
  336  232  I Jeremiah Madden         31   M M3034  538   33:46  2:01    2:24  171 1:12:41  20.5   73    0:47  433 1:01:14  9:53 2:50:50 
  337  148  I Joe Vittum              29   M M2529  381   30:38  1:50    3:45  398 1:20:12  18.6  434    1:44  287   54:37  8:49 2:50:53 
  338  459  I Cameron Pickar          40   M M4044  544   33:49  2:01    3:14  401 1:20:15  18.5  458    1:49  212   51:48  8:22 2:50:53 
  339  701  I Keith Engelke           49   M M4549  547   33:51  2:01    3:00  242 1:15:04  19.8  308    1:23  351   57:40  9:18 2:50:57 
  340  737  I Gregory Jacobson        50   M M5054  597   34:49  2:05    3:29  161 1:12:23  20.6  262    1:16  385   59:03  9:32 2:50:58 
  341 1032 TF Kendra Paskvan          16   F F119   135   25:20  1:31    1:42  549 1:25:59  17.3  408    1:40  318   56:20  9:06 2:51:00 
  342  168  I Jeff Kent               30   M M3034  165   26:22  1:35    3:19  386 1:19:55  18.6  565    2:13  393   59:20  9:35 2:51:08 
  343  460  I Eiji Yoshizaki          40   M M4044  390   30:45  1:50    3:38  379 1:19:41  18.7  355    1:31  307   55:38  8:59 2:51:11 
  344  673  I Bobby Gillam            46   M M4549  294   29:19  1:45    4:27  444 1:21:38  18.2  293    1:20  284   54:32  8:48 2:51:15 
  345  493  I Mark Modine             41   M M4044  160   26:18  1:34    5:04  388 1:20:04  18.6  676    2:49  335   57:05  9:13 2:51:18 
  346  680  I Crystal Rogers          46   F F4549  410   31:04  1:51    2:46  234 1:14:53  19.9  479    1:54  381   58:50  9:30 2:51:25 
  347  774  I Bruce Nelson            53   M M5054  292   29:18  1:45    3:15  238 1:14:57  19.9  390    1:37  456 1:02:35 10:06 2:51:40 
  348  847  I Stephen Bitondo         58   M M5559  203   27:27  1:39    3:37  253 1:15:30  19.7  427    1:42  480 1:03:31 10:15 2:51:46 
  349  873  I Richard McDowell        61   M M6064  580   34:26  2:03    5:29  332 1:17:47  19.1  617    2:28  208   51:39  8:20 2:51:48 
  350  313  I John Wilker             34   M M3034  615   35:26  2:07    1:59  383 1:19:48  18.6  108    0:55  260   53:43  8:40 2:51:49 
  351  265  I Andrew Orchard          33   M M3034  528   33:33  2:00    4:04  277 1:16:04  19.6  457    1:49  322   56:26  9:07 2:51:54 
  352  649  I Janus Reyes             45   F F4549  188   27:04  1:37    2:34  290 1:16:19  19.5  437    1:44  503 1:04:47 10:27 2:52:26 
  353   45  I Mark Hernandez          24   M M2024  433   31:33  1:53    2:34  177 1:12:58  20.4  105    0:54  496 1:04:30 10:25 2:52:26 
  354  798  I Fumio Takashima         54   M M5054  444   31:42  1:54    2:31  278 1:16:06  19.6  331    1:28  422 1:00:45  9:48 2:52:30 
  355  173  I Arun Palakurthy         30   M M3034  682   36:43  2:12    2:45  412 1:20:41  18.4  182    1:04  202   51:24  8:18 2:52:35 
  356  424  I Jason Shaeffer          39   M M3539  316   29:34  1:46    3:15  409 1:20:35  18.5  576    2:17  333   56:58  9:12 2:52:37 
  357  110  I Megan Myers             27   F F2529  209   27:33  1:39    2:28  561 1:26:20  17.2  163    1:01  300   55:17  8:55 2:52:38 
  358  899  I Wendy Minor             65   F F6569  271   28:52  1:44    2:33  330 1:17:47  19.1  445    1:46  440 1:01:48  9:58 2:52:43 
  359  208  I Brittany Boettcher      31   F F3034   97   24:30  1:28    2:30  453 1:22:00  18.1  217    1:09  457 1:02:40 10:07 2:52:47 
  360  765  I Mary O'Halloran         52   F F5054  476   32:17  1:56    2:15  310 1:17:09  19.3  302    1:22  401   59:47  9:39 2:52:49 
  361  799  I Hal Westbrook           54   M M5054  610   35:17  2:07    3:13  221 1:14:38  19.9  626    2:31  339   57:14  9:14 2:52:52 
  362  395  I Grand Yeh               37   M M3539  385   30:42  1:50    2:14  389 1:20:04  18.6  436    1:44  368   58:13  9:24 2:52:55 
  363   99  I Kathryn Aumack          26   F F2529  771   41:54  2:30    2:18  377 1:19:38  18.7  167    1:02  139   48:12  7:47 2:53:03 
  364  107  I Lauren Libruk           26   F F2529  217   27:45  1:40    1:53  477 1:22:57  17.9  292    1:20  390   59:12  9:33 2:53:05 
  365  747  I Alicia Aragon           34   F F3034  356   30:02  1:48    2:42  529 1:24:55  17.5  342    1:29  275   54:11  8:45 2:53:17 
  366  353  I Charity Vezie           36   F F3539  194   27:11  1:38    5:15  458 1:22:06  18.1  426    1:42  336   57:09  9:13 2:53:21 
  367  212  I Erin Gemelos            31   F F3034  350   30:00  1:48    2:27  333 1:17:47  19.1  120    0:56  452 1:02:21 10:04 2:53:30 
  368  485  I Brett Humphry           41   M M4044  365   30:13  1:48    2:30  375 1:19:36  18.7  339    1:29  402   59:52  9:40 2:53:37 
  369  764  I Michele Gunkel          52   F F5054  665   36:24  2:10    2:56  400 1:20:14  18.5  424    1:42  229   52:30  8:28 2:53:44 
  370  147  I Jon Sears               29   M M2529  278   29:01  1:44    2:13  337 1:17:56  19.1  206    1:08  484 1:03:37 10:16 2:53:52 
  371  801  I Mildred Cooke           53   F F5054  336   29:50  1:47    2:24  472 1:22:48  18.0  220    1:10  354   57:48  9:20 2:53:57 
  372  620  I Hiromi Kozono           45   M M4549  675   36:30  2:11    3:38  298 1:16:37  19.4  735    3:14  268   54:05  8:44 2:54:01 
  373   79  I Kelly Flanagan          26   F F2529  291   29:17  1:45    2:28  452 1:22:00  18.1  349    1:30  382   58:51  9:30 2:54:03 
  374  161  I Natalie Tull            29   F F2529  555   34:01  2:02    2:21  393 1:20:06  18.6  130    0:58  330   56:46  9:10 2:54:10 
  375  155  I Carolina Gonzalez       29   F F2529  536   33:43  2:01    2:37  367 1:19:14  18.8  159    1:01  360   57:57  9:21 2:54:29 
  376  652  I Mary Stenroos           46   F F4549  564   34:09  2:02    1:58  308 1:17:01  19.3  178    1:03  415 1:00:25  9:45 2:54:35 
  377  465  I Francesca Bistarelli-G  40   F F4044  181   26:50  1:36    4:10  565 1:26:34  17.2  802    4:20  254   53:30  8:38 2:55:21 
  378  340  I Gianluca Signorelli     36   M M3539  394   30:51  1:51    4:05  194 1:13:41  20.2  681    2:51  488 1:03:58 10:19 2:55:23 
  379  646  I Dianne Prince           46   F F4549  442   31:42  1:54    3:31  376 1:19:37  18.7  515    1:59  375   58:38  9:28 2:55:25 
  380  408  I Kristin Walter          38   F F3539  341   29:54  1:47    2:25  373 1:19:31  18.7  554    2:10  438 1:01:43  9:58 2:55:40 
  381  722  I Robert Penland          50   M M5054  406   30:59  1:51    5:45  533 1:25:06  17.5  721    3:06  193   50:49  8:12 2:55:43 
  382  768  I Darrell Braughton       53   M M5054  598   34:49  2:05    3:52  352 1:18:58  18.8  556    2:11  315   55:56  9:02 2:55:44 
  383  154  I Christina Davis         28   F F2529  325   29:38  1:46    4:41  318 1:17:32  19.2  656    2:41  434 1:01:16  9:53 2:55:46 
  384  266  I Nader Shehata           33   M M3034  155   26:09  1:34    3:58  404 1:20:19  18.5  309    1:24  491 1:04:12 10:22 2:55:59 
  385  633  I Ralph Trenke            45   M M4549  425   31:24  1:53    4:07  257 1:15:34  19.7  560    2:12  462 1:02:53 10:09 2:56:08 
  386  572  I Christopher Wilno       44   M M4044  465   31:59  1:55    3:06  143 1:11:45  20.7  381    1:35  573 1:07:57 10:58 2:56:20 
  387  513  I Scott Bennett           42   M M4044  411   31:06  1:52    3:17  275 1:16:01  19.6  212    1:09  508 1:04:57 10:29 2:56:27 
  388  102  I Kelsie Graboyes         26   F F2529  283   29:04  1:44    4:41  585 1:27:41  17.0  332    1:28  258   53:37  8:39 2:56:29 
  389  543  I Michael Hughes          43   M M4044  408   31:01  1:51    1:57  259 1:15:35  19.7  281    1:19  547 1:06:44 10:46 2:56:33 
  390  187  I Elizabeth Finkel        30   F F3034  563   34:09  2:02    5:08  391 1:20:05  18.6  651    2:39  288   54:37  8:49 2:56:37 
  391  272  I Sarah Higgins           33   F F3034  613   35:23  2:07    3:12  428 1:21:11  18.3  480    1:54  297   55:06  8:54 2:56:43 
  392  320  I Lindsey Dotson          34   F F3034  435   31:34  1:53    2:13  466 1:22:35  18.0  134    0:58  396   59:29  9:36 2:56:47 
  393  188  I Angela Gilroy           30   F F3034  609   35:14  2:06    3:02  345 1:18:35  18.9  156    1:00  383   58:59  9:31 2:56:48 
  394   53  I Ian MacKenzie           25   M M2529  242   28:20  1:42    4:25  396 1:20:11  18.6  125    0:57  466 1:02:57 10:10 2:56:49 
  395 1028 TF Bobbie Terai            45   F F4549  143   25:41  1:32    1:54  344 1:18:31  19.0  610    2:26  582 1:08:23 11:02 2:56:54 
  396  748  I Wendy Duarte            50   F F5054  397   30:52  1:51    3:24  476 1:22:54  17.9  432    1:44  365   58:05  9:23 2:56:57 
  397  636  I Una Burns               46   F F4549  698   37:22  2:14    4:00  354 1:19:00  18.8  637    2:33  271   54:08  8:44 2:57:01 
  398  625  I Kenneth McInally        46   M M4549  659   36:17  2:10    3:25  167 1:12:35  20.5  695    2:55  444 1:01:58 10:00 2:57:08 
  399  197  I Luc Delestrade          31   M M3034  333   29:46  1:47    2:42  370 1:19:24  18.7   64    0:45  497 1:04:33 10:25 2:57:09 
  400  856  I Jim Moore               58   M M5559  252   28:28  1:42    3:53  315 1:17:20  19.2  569    2:15  518 1:05:19 10:33 2:57:13 
  401  220  I Kelli Millwood          31   F F3034  623   35:32  2:07    2:21  470 1:22:42  18.0  201    1:07  308   55:40  8:59 2:57:20 
  402  721  I Mark Dietzler           50   M M5054  454   31:51  1:54    3:48  319 1:17:34  19.2  320    1:25  460 1:02:47 10:08 2:57:22 
  403  662  I Martin Lawyer           47   M M4549  288   29:11  1:45    3:44  312 1:17:15  19.3  545    2:07  519 1:05:22 10:33 2:57:38 
  404  213  I Teresa Hambelton        31   F F3034  197   27:13  1:38    2:36  464 1:22:23  18.1  184    1:04  500 1:04:41 10:26 2:57:55 
  405  684  I Katherine Spaulding     47   F F4549  640   35:55  2:09    3:12  505 1:23:52  17.7  526    2:02  240   52:59  8:33 2:57:58 
  406  442  I Loreli Oka              38   F F3539  103   24:35  1:28    3:34  512 1:24:07  17.7  222    1:10  499 1:04:40 10:26 2:58:04 
  407  881  I Julie Corman            61   F F6064  244   28:23  1:42    3:01  309 1:17:05  19.3  497    1:57  568 1:07:45 10:56 2:58:08 
  408  345  I Jacqueline Heard        36   F F3539  338   29:50  1:47    3:07  498 1:23:37  17.8  340    1:29  406 1:00:08  9:42 2:58:09 
  409  812  I Linda Sparks            54   F F5054  459   31:53  1:54    2:45  228 1:14:48  19.9  483    1:54  554 1:07:00 10:49 2:58:19 
  410  461  I Eric Rabideau           38   M M3539  645   36:02  2:09    4:34  415 1:20:44  18.4  451    1:47  299   55:16  8:55 2:58:20 
  411 1036 TF Toni Reynolds           48   F F4549  431   31:30  1:53    1:49  562 1:26:25  17.2   49    0:42  364   58:05  9:23 2:58:30 
  412  682  I Elizabeth Sharkazy      46   F F4549  374   30:24  1:49    3:43  431 1:21:16  18.3  687    2:52  409 1:00:17  9:44 2:58:30 
  413  496  I Elena Alcala            41   F F4044  352   30:00  1:48    3:35  322 1:17:39  19.2  580    2:17  509 1:05:01 10:30 2:58:30 
  414 1040 TK Jon Kunitake            68   M M6569  853   56:21  3:22                                          232   52:36  8:29 2:58:31 
  415  858  I James Hale              58   M M5559  499   32:59  1:58    4:41  303 1:16:55  19.3  812    4:38  394   59:21  9:35 2:58:32 
  416  555  I Esra Lynch              43   F F4044  395   30:51  1:51    2:58  526 1:24:47  17.6  245    1:14  384   59:00  9:31 2:58:48 
  417  177  I Jacqueline Law          29   F F2529  314   29:32  1:46    3:26  624 1:29:23  16.6  346    1:29  296   55:04  8:53 2:58:52 
  418  452  I Robert Weakland         39   M M3539  566   34:11  2:03    5:31  392 1:20:06  18.6  744    3:18  312   55:49  9:01 2:58:52 
  419  115  I Clark Buffam            28   M M2529  522   33:28  2:00    2:37  489 1:23:28  17.8  465    1:50  349   57:32  9:17 2:58:54 
  420  174  I Javier Rivera           30   M M3034  348   29:57  1:47    3:15  509 1:23:59  17.7  113    0:56  424 1:00:50  9:49 2:58:55 
  421  162  I Patrick Moor            29   M M2529  369   30:17  1:49    3:59  181 1:13:08  20.3  397    1:38  612 1:10:05 11:19 2:59:04 
  422  397  I Sharon Blyth-Moss       38   F F3539  673   36:28  2:11    2:57  382 1:19:46  18.7  450    1:47  370   58:16  9:24 2:59:11 
  423  264  I Jeff McNeill            33   M M3034  452   31:49  1:54    4:03  317 1:17:31  19.2  236    1:12  501 1:04:41 10:26 2:59:15 
  424  180  I Karen Prazar            29   F F2529  253   28:28  1:42    2:02  325 1:17:40  19.2  502    1:57  596 1:09:12 11:10 2:59:17 
  425  375  I Jodi McLaughlin         36   F F3539   98   24:30  1:28    2:24  730 1:37:00  15.3  223    1:10  278   54:24  8:47 2:59:26 
  426  446  I Tammy Stellanova        39   F F3539  524   33:30  2:00    2:55  361 1:19:08  18.8  300    1:22  458 1:02:41 10:07 2:59:34 
  427  668  I Dawn Henry              42   F F4044  332   29:46  1:47    4:06  513 1:24:10  17.7  694    2:53  379   58:45  9:29 2:59:37 
  428  736  I Gip Erskine             50   M M5054  669   36:26  2:11    3:30  365 1:19:12  18.8  513    1:59  374   58:35  9:27 2:59:42 
  429   49  I Andrew Coit             24   M M2024  764   41:03  2:27    2:33  296 1:16:36  19.4   50    0:43  386   59:07  9:32 2:59:59 
  430  755  I Stacey Williams         50   F F5054  642   35:59  2:09    3:06  356 1:19:03  18.8  433    1:44  410 1:00:19  9:44 3:00:09 
  431  795  I Eric Roseme             54   M M5054  490   32:45  1:57    3:29  460 1:22:12  18.1  726    3:08  376   58:40  9:28 3:00:13 
  432  843  I Pamela Libby            56   F F5559  608   35:14  2:06    2:46  440 1:21:36  18.2  423    1:42  387   59:07  9:33 3:00:23 
  433  693  I Carolyn Mathews         48   F F4549   85   24:07  1:27    2:49  507 1:23:58  17.7  368    1:33  578 1:08:01 10:59 3:00:25 
  434  601  I Kristin Burris          45   F F4549  417   31:10  1:52    3:30  610 1:28:36  16.8  146    0:59  317   56:17  9:05 3:00:31 
  435  326  I Tamra Nichols           35   F F3539  494   32:55  1:58    2:35  598 1:28:03  16.9  417    1:41  301   55:20  8:56 3:00:32 
  436  597  I Dale Schmidtknecht      45   M M4549  501   33:01  1:58    3:50  525 1:24:41  17.6  166    1:02  366   58:05  9:23 3:00:36 
  437   24  I Rogan Ogawa             17   M M119   154   26:08  1:34    3:29  438 1:21:31  18.3  329    1:27  579 1:08:03 10:59 3:00:37 
  438  733  I Lisa Week               50   F F5054  248   28:25  1:42    5:08  462 1:22:20  18.1  778    3:39  429 1:01:06  9:52 3:00:37 
  439  139  I Nathan Barilka          29   M M2529  268   28:46  1:43    5:05  479 1:23:02  17.9  283    1:19  454 1:02:30 10:05 3:00:39 
  440  267  I Dean Spalding           33   M M3034   73   23:35  1:25    2:28  416 1:20:46  18.4  264    1:16  640 1:13:04 11:48 3:01:08 
  441  252  I Jonlyn Zydenbos         32   F F3034  648   36:04  2:09    3:19  486 1:23:15  17.9  289    1:20  340   57:16  9:15 3:01:11 
  442  772  I Wayne A Marthaller      53   M M5054  535   33:43  2:01    5:31  216 1:14:29  20.0  745    3:18  492 1:04:16 10:22 3:01:15 
  443  566  I Brendan McKee           44   M M4044  727   38:25  2:18    3:02  123 1:10:47  21.0  452    1:48  562 1:07:22 10:52 3:01:22 
  444  388  I Jay Malla               38   M M3539  402   30:56  1:51    9:45  437 1:21:27  18.3  836    6:02  248   53:16  8:36 3:01:24 
  445  575  I Angela Harris           44   F F4044  523   33:29  2:00    3:18  483 1:23:10  17.9  523    2:01  397   59:29  9:36 3:01:26 
  446  276  I Sara Madden             33   F F3034  379   30:33  1:50    4:01  671 1:31:45  16.2  278    1:18  270   54:08  8:44 3:01:43 
  447  425  I Lani Starkey            39   M M3539  270   28:50  1:43    3:31  535 1:25:18  17.4  705    2:59  431 1:01:10  9:52 3:01:47 
  448   68  I Betsy Rezner            25   F F2529  241   28:17  1:41    2:24  550 1:26:01  17.3  175    1:02  490 1:04:07 10:21 3:01:49 
  449  254  I Erik Bergstrom          32   M M3034  284   29:05  1:44    4:07  586 1:27:43  17.0  325    1:26  400   59:43  9:38 3:02:02 
  450  171  I Robert Leon             30   M M3034  620   35:31  2:07    2:54  336 1:17:55  19.1  115    0:56  504 1:04:49 10:28 3:02:03 
  451  293  I Kariem Ortiz-Vincenty   34   M M3034  592   34:41  2:04    2:09  248 1:15:25  19.7  719    3:04  549 1:06:49 10:47 3:02:06 
  452  236  I Paul Rosenberg          31   M M3034  110   24:49  1:29    3:03  547 1:25:56  17.3  583    2:18  540 1:06:07 10:40 3:02:11 
  453 1034 TF Annette Crisanti        44   F F4044  780   42:26  2:32    2:21  341 1:18:30  19.0   90    0:51  367   58:09  9:23 3:02:16 
  454  416  I Marc Hopkins            39   M M3539  378   30:33  1:50    3:25  411 1:20:39  18.5  198    1:07  550 1:06:53 10:48 3:02:35 
  455  308  I Jessica Rassler         34   F F3034  340   29:53  1:47    2:56  604 1:28:20  16.8  541    2:05  399   59:31  9:36 3:02:43 
  456   38  I Lauren Baldwin          21   F F2024  347   29:57  1:47    2:44  471 1:22:42  18.0  473    1:52  530 1:05:40 10:36 3:02:53 
  457  269  I Marina Espinoza         33   F F3034  256   28:31  1:42    2:38  564 1:26:31  17.2  498    1:57  476 1:03:27 10:14 3:03:02 
  458  298  I Margaret Bruno          33   F F3034  550   33:56  2:02    3:21  502 1:23:45  17.8  406    1:40  413 1:00:23  9:45 3:03:02 
  459  271  I Alma Hernandez          33   F F3034  612   35:21  2:07    2:30  560 1:26:17  17.2  214    1:09  359   57:55  9:21 3:03:10 
  460  126  I Ryan McHarg             28   M M2529  553   33:58  2:02    3:20  445 1:21:42  18.2  550    2:10  447 1:02:09 10:02 3:03:16 
  461  138  I Julie Wilner            28   F F2529  458   31:52  1:54    4:49  567 1:26:43  17.2  461    1:49  362   58:05  9:22 3:03:17 
  462  589  I Michael McNaughton      44   M M4044  481   32:26  1:56    4:45  439 1:21:32  18.3  174    1:02  482 1:03:34 10:16 3:03:17 
  463  861  I Ellen Jackson           59   F F5559  591   34:40  2:04    4:07  363 1:19:09  18.8  603    2:24  469 1:03:01 10:10 3:03:19 
  464  723  I Dan Rogers              50   M M5054  586   34:36  2:04    3:08  306 1:17:01  19.3  619    2:29  544 1:06:28 10:44 3:03:41 
  465  495  I Ricky Yamato            41   M M4044  548   33:55  2:02    3:52  551 1:26:05  17.3  352    1:30  373   58:28  9:26 3:03:48 
  466    6  P Nahoko Niwa             31   F F3034  779   42:26  2:32    2:53  490 1:23:30  17.8  147    1:00  266   54:04  8:44 3:03:49 
  467  678  I Lisbeth Muffoletto      47   F F4549  732   38:48  2:19    2:40  500 1:23:41  17.8  546    2:07  331   56:51  9:11 3:04:05 
  468   65  I Laura Lazechko          25   F F2529  460   31:53  1:54    4:20  510 1:24:01  17.7   62    0:44  470 1:03:13 10:12 3:04:09 
  469  245  I Katie Kerr              32   F F3034  383   30:39  1:50    4:01  542 1:25:45  17.4  476    1:53  449 1:02:11 10:02 3:04:27 
  470  344  I Megan Hall              36   F F3539   92   24:24  1:28    2:28  580 1:27:23  17.0  218    1:09  595 1:09:11 11:10 3:04:34 
  471   42  I Aly Brady               23   F F2024  313   29:31  1:46    4:03  627 1:29:24  16.6  107    0:55  423 1:00:45  9:48 3:04:36 
  472  481  I Mark Edwards            41   M M4044  184   27:00  1:37    5:20  215 1:14:27  20.0  636    2:33  678 1:15:18 12:09 3:04:37 
  473  489  I Robert Martin           40   M M4044  502   33:01  1:58    4:28  423 1:21:08  18.3  602    2:24  486 1:03:50 10:18 3:04:48 
  474  249  I Anna Moore              31   F F3034  189   27:04  1:37    2:41  294 1:16:33  19.4  403    1:39  699 1:16:56 12:25 3:04:51 
  475 1029 TF Maggie Murphy           59   F F5559  144   25:42  1:32    2:00  687 1:32:37  16.1  152    1:00  483 1:03:36 10:16 3:04:53 
  476 1020 TC Alison Thresher         28   F F2529  432   31:30  1:53    1:50  473 1:22:49  18.0   63    0:45  580 1:08:03 10:59 3:04:56 
  477  105  I Andrea Kettler          27   F F2529   90   24:18  1:27    2:45  681 1:32:09  16.1  103    0:54  507 1:04:56 10:29 3:05:00 
  478  752  I Janice Sklar            50   F F5054    1   10:26  0:38                                          760 1:24:54 13:42 3:05:08 
  479  404  I Mafe Rajul              38   F F3539  346   29:57  1:47    3:09  494 1:23:32  17.8  665    2:45  538 1:06:00 10:39 3:05:22 
  480  225  I Shannon Witt            30   F F3034  419   31:17  1:52    3:24  606 1:28:24  16.8  530    2:04  408 1:00:17  9:44 3:05:24 
  481  182  I Nancy Beigel            30   F F3034  228   27:57  1:40    5:08  492 1:23:30  17.8  447    1:46  558 1:07:11 10:51 3:05:31 
  482  805  I Tim Murray              54   M M5054  506   33:11  1:59    3:35  261 1:15:37  19.7  604    2:25  622 1:10:53 11:26 3:05:39 
  483  599  I Denise Bellotti         44   F F4044  691   37:01  2:13    2:40  506 1:23:57  17.7  512    1:59  405 1:00:07  9:42 3:05:41 
  484  829  I Cathy Tibbetts          56   F F5559  171   26:31  1:35    3:57  118 1:10:31  21.1  713    3:03  732 1:21:47 13:12 3:05:47 
  485  683  I Karen Shipe             47   F F4549  626   35:33  2:07    2:45  493 1:23:32  17.8  356    1:31  455 1:02:33 10:06 3:05:52 
  486  826  I Maryanne Achterberg     56   F F5559  320   29:36  1:46    3:21  372 1:19:29  18.7  661    2:44  625 1:11:06 11:29 3:06:14 
  487  907  I Tom Solis               68   M M6569  330   29:44  1:47    3:02  541 1:25:43  17.4  653    2:39  512 1:05:11 10:31 3:06:17 
  488  339  I Martin Renaud           36   M M3539  307   29:27  1:46    2:59  229 1:14:49  19.9   79    0:49  708 1:18:17 12:38 3:06:19 
  489  821  I Daniel Piccuta          55   M M5559  492   32:51  1:58    2:45  474 1:22:51  18.0  490    1:55  539 1:06:03 10:40 3:06:23 
  490  286  I Jeffrey Jingle          34   M M3034  457   31:52  1:54    2:44  457 1:22:03  18.1  266    1:16  585 1:08:39 11:05 3:06:33 
  491  692  I Julie Mai               48   F F4549  621   35:31  2:07    2:57  597 1:28:03  16.9  469    1:51  369   58:14  9:24 3:06:35 
  492  490  I Matthew Mather          40   M M4044  396   30:52  1:51    4:43  465 1:22:28  18.0  273    1:17  561 1:07:19 10:52 3:06:37 
  493   87  I Meghan Tisinger         26   F F2529  593   34:44  2:05    3:16  519 1:24:27  17.6  528    2:03  448 1:02:09 10:02 3:06:38 
  494  193  I Elly Motloch            30   F F3034  576   34:22  2:03    4:14  536 1:25:20  17.4  153    1:00  441 1:01:49  9:59 3:06:43 
  495  859  I Catherine Chung         59   F F5559  361   30:07  1:48    3:11  399 1:20:14  18.5  673    2:48  616 1:10:26 11:22 3:06:44 
  496  170  I Michael Lecomte         30   M M3034  450   31:48  1:54    3:07  418 1:20:49  18.4  411    1:41  606 1:09:38 11:14 3:07:00 
  497  185  I Nicole Corace           30   F F3034  290   29:17  1:45    3:30  603 1:28:13  16.9  353    1:30  502 1:04:43 10:27 3:07:12 
  498  195  I Jihane Rossy            30   F F3034  473   32:15  1:56    3:44  653 1:30:43  16.4  505    1:58  378   58:43  9:29 3:07:22 
  499  509  I Katherine Smith         41   F F4044  655   36:12  2:10    4:20  433 1:21:19  18.3  524    2:02  485 1:03:47 10:18 3:07:39 
  500   81  I Erin Jones              26   F F2529  344   29:55  1:47    3:24  601 1:28:07  16.9  399    1:38  498 1:04:38 10:26 3:07:40 
  501  857  I Dana Seagars            59   M M5559  415   31:09  1:52    7:19  235 1:14:54  19.9  712    3:02  626 1:11:41 11:34 3:08:03 
  502   83  I Kate Miller             26   F F2529  513   33:18  1:59    2:47  511 1:24:03  17.7  633    2:32  523 1:05:30 10:34 3:08:08 
  503  420  I Christopher Martin      38   M M3539  534   33:40  2:01    4:39  482 1:23:09  17.9  467    1:51  511 1:05:09 10:31 3:08:25 
  504   91  I Lacy Allen              25   F F2529  666   36:24  2:10    2:55  574 1:27:07  17.1  414    1:41  416 1:00:25  9:45 3:08:30 
  505  422  I Jeff Mikita             39   M M3539  485   32:40  1:57    3:16  425 1:21:11  18.3  249    1:14  615 1:10:26 11:22 3:08:45 
  506  268  I Emily Dexter            33   F F3034  569   34:14  2:03    5:06  656 1:30:47  16.4  710    3:01  313   55:54  9:01 3:09:00 
  507  769  I Geoff Gongwer           53   M M5054  463   31:55  1:54    6:35  497 1:23:34  17.8  539    2:05  510 1:05:04 10:30 3:09:12 
  508  514  I Kevin Berry             42   M M4044  587   34:37  2:04    3:14  390 1:20:05  18.6  581    2:17  591 1:09:07 11:09 3:09:18 
  509  538  I Rene Ross               42   F F4044  237   28:11  1:41    3:38  638 1:29:49  16.6  575    2:16  521 1:05:27 10:34 3:09:21 
  510  886  I Mark Johnson            63   M M6064  543   33:47  2:01    3:45  695 1:33:04  16.0  548    2:08  328   56:41  9:09 3:09:23 
  511  770  I Bert Heeringa           53   M M5054  558   34:03  2:02    3:56  351 1:18:58  18.8  421    1:42  621 1:10:50 11:26 3:09:27 
  512  464  I Kim Barker              40   F F4044  469   32:06  1:55    2:56  556 1:26:10  17.3  250    1:14  559 1:07:16 10:51 3:09:40 
  513   92  I Patrick Colley          27   M M2529  757   39:57  2:23    3:21  475 1:22:52  18.0  380    1:35  445 1:02:01 10:01 3:09:43 
  514  779  I Karen Hand              53   F F5054  267   28:45  1:43    5:45  661 1:31:13  16.3  696    2:55  430 1:01:10  9:52 3:09:46 
  515  427  I Mike Wasserman          38   M M3539  376   30:27  1:49    3:17  419 1:20:56  18.4  303    1:22  654 1:13:49 11:55 3:09:49 
  516  704  I Spencer Jackson         48   M M4549  607   35:05  2:06    7:54  427 1:21:11  18.3  827    5:16  420 1:00:44  9:48 3:10:08 
  517  860  I Keri Clark              58   F F5559  683   36:47  2:12    4:38  426 1:21:11  18.3  567    2:14  520 1:05:26 10:34 3:10:14 
  518  355  I Richard Berg            37   M M3539  551   33:56  2:02    2:31  468 1:22:38  18.0  233    1:11  611 1:10:04 11:18 3:10:18 
  519  841  I Carol Elwyn-Weaver      57   F F5559  695   37:17  2:14    5:21  514 1:24:11  17.7  785    3:49  403   59:53  9:40 3:10:30 
  520  101  I Lauren Carson           27   F F2529  680   36:40  2:11    2:42  531 1:25:02  17.5  267    1:16  506 1:04:54 10:28 3:10:31 
  521  754  I Susan Von Herrmann      51   F F5054  639   35:52  2:09    4:18  576 1:27:14  17.1  660    2:43  417 1:00:28  9:46 3:10:32 
  522  776  I Darcy Walters           53   M M5054  111   24:50  1:29    2:22  710 1:34:17  15.8  623    2:30  545 1:06:36 10:45 3:10:33 
  523  651  I Lisa Shone              46   F F4549  351   30:00  1:48    3:15  501 1:23:42  17.8  731    3:12  617 1:10:28 11:22 3:10:34 
  524  731  I Pam Pottle              50   F F5054  520   33:26  2:00    2:58  359 1:19:04  18.8  534    2:04  641 1:13:05 11:48 3:10:35 
  525  653  I Dene' Sturm             46   F F4549  308   29:27  1:46    3:33  417 1:20:48  18.4  409    1:40  594 1:09:09 11:10 3:10:36 
  526  372  I Saesha Maeda            37   F F3539  581   34:30  2:04    2:56  632 1:29:35  16.6  488    1:55  442 1:01:54  9:59 3:10:47 
  527  868  I David MacDonald         60   M M6064  584   34:32  2:04    6:31  496 1:23:34  17.8  751    3:19  463 1:02:53 10:09 3:10:48 
  528   80  I Arlene Hady             25   F F2529  616   35:27  2:07    2:51  563 1:26:28  17.2  104    0:54  513 1:05:12 10:31 3:10:50 
  529  334  I Christopher Chisholm    36   M M3539  722   38:17  2:17    3:07  520 1:24:30  17.6  371    1:33  475 1:03:26 10:14 3:10:51 
  530  536  I Shannon Romano          42   F F4044  810   45:43  2:44    4:32  380 1:19:43  18.7  563    2:13  380   58:46  9:29 3:10:55 
  531   39  I Gracie Espinoza         22   F F2024   50   22:47  1:22    2:53  600 1:28:06  16.9  689    2:52  664 1:14:23 12:00 3:11:00 
  532  354  I Cindy Walker            36   F F3539  363   30:10  1:48    4:32  657 1:30:51  16.4  240    1:13  495 1:04:29 10:24 3:11:13 
  533  883  I Ted Spitaleri           63   M M6064  654   36:11  2:10    4:42  327 1:17:44  19.1  734    3:14  605 1:09:35 11:14 3:11:23 
  534  103  I Franny Guillen          27   F F2529  392   30:47  1:50    1:51  454 1:22:01  18.1  627    2:31  663 1:14:22 12:00 3:11:30 
  535  687  I Barry Fast              48   M M4549  602   34:56  2:05    8:25  524 1:24:39  17.6  693    2:53  421 1:00:44  9:48 3:11:35 
  536   48  I Kimberly Vandervelde    23   F F2024  477   32:18  1:56    2:52  544 1:25:49  17.3  290    1:20  599 1:09:25 11:12 3:11:42 
  537  581  I Linda Smith             44   F F4044  625   35:32  2:07    2:48  554 1:26:05  17.3  183    1:04  542 1:06:21 10:42 3:11:48 
  538  457  I Robert Hughes           40   M M4044  567   34:12  2:03    3:58  546 1:25:55  17.3  573    2:16  525 1:05:33 10:35 3:11:51 
  539   47  I Catherine Shannon       24   F F2024  274   28:58  1:44    4:05  651 1:30:30  16.4  377    1:34  548 1:06:49 10:47 3:11:54 
  540 1035 TF Shelley Doctor          38   F F3539  362   30:08  1:48    2:01  616 1:28:54  16.7  412    1:41  597 1:09:16 11:11 3:11:58 
  541   76  I Traci Brinkman          25   F F2529  186   27:03  1:37    5:02  658 1:31:02  16.3                                 3:11:58 
  542  669  I Jenny Bradanini         47   F F4549  191   27:07  1:37    2:55  521 1:24:34  17.6  795    4:04  645 1:13:21 11:50 3:12:01 
  543 1018 TC Sean McLaughlin         37   M M3539  180   26:48  1:36    1:38  575 1:27:12  17.1   23    0:34  689 1:15:53 12:15 3:12:03 
  544  878  I Peter Bresciani         62   M M6064  398   30:52  1:51    5:53  613 1:28:45  16.8  807    4:29  446 1:02:06 10:01 3:12:03 
  545  530  I Erin Addison            42   F F4044  737   38:56  2:20    3:40  516 1:24:15  17.7  625    2:30  461 1:02:51 10:09 3:12:10 
  546  734  I Jennifer Wilson         50   F F5054  224   27:51  1:40    3:42  295 1:16:34  19.4  803    4:25  722 1:19:42 12:52 3:12:12 
  547   97  I Malintha Wickramanayak  27   M M2529  756   39:51  2:23    2:20  594 1:27:59  16.9   39    0:40  435 1:01:32  9:56 3:12:20 
  548  302  I Elizabeth Kratz         34   F F3034  527   33:33  2:00    2:51  674 1:31:51  16.2  500    1:57  450 1:02:15 10:03 3:12:25 
  549  835  I Matthew Giacalone       56   M M5559  488   32:42  1:57    3:46  455 1:22:01  18.1  759    3:24  618 1:10:34 11:23 3:12:26 
  550  830  I Jarmila Williams        56   F F5559  684   36:50  2:12    4:45  450 1:21:57  18.2  662    2:44  541 1:06:14 10:41 3:12:28 
  551  153  I Liora Danan             29   F F2529  688   36:58  2:12    2:54  698 1:33:20  15.9  241    1:13  363   58:05  9:22 3:12:28 
  552  719  I Dianna Rall             49   F F4549  838   50:55  3:02    2:19  449 1:21:53  18.2  493    1:56  306   55:31  8:58 3:12:31 
  553  369  I Lillian Giraldo         37   F F3539  585   34:35  2:04    2:49  508 1:23:58  17.7  443    1:45  600 1:09:26 11:12 3:12:32 
  554  327  I Elsa Pong               35   F F3539  701   37:23  2:14    3:50  662 1:31:14  16.3  543    2:06  361   58:02  9:22 3:12:34 
  555  292  I Benjamin Newhouse       34   M M3034  605   35:04  2:06    3:09  611 1:28:37  16.8  667    2:46  472 1:03:14 10:12 3:12:48 
  556  864  I Ron Myklebust           60   M M6064  484   32:30  1:57    4:12  456 1:22:02  18.1  810    4:33  603 1:09:32 11:13 3:12:49 
  557 1010 TC Mark Shy                43   M M4044  382   30:38  1:50    1:45  413 1:20:42  18.4  124    0:57  718 1:18:56 12:44 3:12:57 
  558  781  I Lynn Ramirez            52   F F5054  530   33:34  2:00    4:15  484 1:23:12  17.9  643    2:35  598 1:09:23 11:12 3:12:57 
  559  226  I Mark Alvarado           32   M M3034  710   37:37  2:15    4:09  637 1:29:45  16.6  224    1:10  411 1:00:21  9:44 3:12:59 
  560  740  I Bruce Martyn            51   M M5054  830   48:47  2:55    2:42  368 1:19:15  18.8  237    1:13  428 1:01:05  9:52 3:13:00 
  561  401  I Jolie Johnsen           38   F F3539  107   24:45  1:29    3:49  593 1:27:55  16.9  507    1:58  669 1:14:39 12:03 3:13:04 
  562   84  I Breeann Montes          26   F F2529  542   33:47  2:01    2:36  553 1:26:05  17.3  384    1:36  593 1:09:07 11:09 3:13:09 
  563  472  I Akiko Lewis             40   F F4044  596   34:46  2:05    2:40  558 1:26:13  17.3  492    1:56  567 1:07:42 10:56 3:13:14 
  564   78  I Kristin Engelker        26   F F2529  317   29:34  1:46    4:42  503 1:23:47  17.8  666    2:46  633 1:12:34 11:43 3:13:20 
  565  206  I Derek MacDonald         30   M M3034  556   34:01  2:02    9:36  491 1:23:30  17.8  760    3:24  465 1:02:54 10:09 3:13:23 
  566  184  I Kimberly Bruce          30   F F3034  311   29:28  1:46    6:11  766 1:40:34  14.8  650    2:39  292   54:48  8:51 3:13:37 
  567  644  I Julie Osgood            46   F F4549  462   31:55  1:54    2:59  713 1:34:45  15.7  209    1:08  467 1:03:00 10:10 3:13:46 
  568   89  I Sarah Wiles             26   F F2529  540   33:46  2:01    3:34  434 1:21:19  18.3  431    1:43  655 1:13:50 11:55 3:14:10 
  569  834  I Alex Espinoza           56   M M5559  618   35:29  2:07    7:36  436 1:21:25  18.3  648    2:37  564 1:07:29 10:54 3:14:34 
  570  473  I Paige Lutter            40   F F4044  479   32:25  1:56    5:25  683 1:32:28  16.1  351    1:30  464 1:02:53 10:09 3:14:39 
  571  866  I George Slain            60   M M6064  420   31:19  1:52    5:52  744 1:38:33  15.1  404    1:39  343   57:24  9:16 3:14:44 
  572   67  I Christina Locke         25   F F2529   62   23:15  1:24    3:56  682 1:32:23  16.1  582    2:18  638 1:12:58 11:46 3:14:48 
  573  775  I Todd Sherwood           53   M M5054  792   43:37  2:36    4:57  522 1:24:37  17.6  348    1:29  407 1:00:14  9:43 3:14:52 
  574 1023 TC Garret Wong             58   M M5559  505   33:06  1:59    2:11  504 1:23:50  17.7   89    0:51  673 1:15:00 12:06 3:14:56 
  575  851  I Susie Cohen             58   F F5559  702   37:25  2:14    3:41  523 1:24:37  17.6  631    2:32  552 1:06:58 10:49 3:15:12 
  576  892  I Ruth Lockett            64   F F6064  628   35:37  2:08    2:40  566 1:26:39  17.2  419    1:42  586 1:08:44 11:06 3:15:19 
  577  501  I Theresa Edington        41   F F4044  519   33:25  2:00    5:04  693 1:32:51  16.0  723    3:07  426 1:01:01  9:51 3:15:27 
  578   58  I Lauren Hartung          24   F F2024  328   29:42  1:47    3:58  779 1:41:55  14.6  572    2:15  352   57:42  9:19 3:15:30 
  579  767  I Vicki Pendergrass       52   F F5054  637   35:47  2:08    4:30  559 1:26:14  17.3  787    3:53  516 1:05:18 10:32 3:15:39 
  580  432  I Michele Dubois          38   F F3539  302   29:24  1:45    5:02  534 1:25:13  17.5  413    1:41  662 1:14:22 12:00 3:15:40 
  581 1014 TC Manu Hanano             52   F F5054  583   34:32  2:04    2:05  747 1:38:57  15.0  119    0:56  388   59:12  9:33 3:15:40 
  582  877  I Judy Woodland           60   F F6064  723   38:17  2:17    2:42  469 1:22:38  18.0  525    2:02  614 1:10:22 11:21 3:16:00 
  583  469  I Becky Prikril           35   F F3539  755   39:47  2:23    3:14  569 1:26:51  17.1  607    2:26  487 1:03:55 10:19 3:16:11 
  584  152  I Katie Berghausen        29   F F2529  364   30:11  1:48    3:28  617 1:28:57  16.7  310    1:24  631 1:12:15 11:40 3:16:12 
  585   88  I Linda Tong              26   F F2529  572   34:15  2:03    3:47  639 1:29:50  16.6  314    1:24  551 1:06:58 10:48 3:16:13 
  586 1025 TF Suzanne Nora Johnson    53   F F5054  449   31:47  1:54    1:53  406 1:20:25  18.5  144    0:59  729 1:21:11 13:06 3:16:13 
  587  664  I Kevin McClelland        47   M M4549  504   33:04  1:59    3:15  459 1:22:09  18.1  577    2:17  682 1:15:34 12:12 3:16:17 
  588  794  I Anthony Ranken          54   M M5054  514   33:19  1:59    4:31  499 1:23:39  17.8  410    1:41  643 1:13:11 11:49 3:16:18 
  589  567  I Dennis Meinhardt        43   M M4044  714   37:51  2:16    3:56  424 1:21:08  18.3  632    2:32  623 1:10:54 11:27 3:16:20 
  590  484  I Richard Guzman          41   M M4044  510   33:16  1:59    4:38  539 1:25:24  17.4  733    3:13  610 1:09:59 11:18 3:16:29 
  591  658  I Thomas Fratinardo       47   M M4549  674   36:28  2:11    7:30  552 1:26:05  17.3  749    3:19  474 1:03:25 10:14 3:16:45 
  592  207  I Whitney Barca           31   F F3034  529   33:33  2:00    3:43  642 1:30:00  16.5  462    1:49  576 1:07:59 10:58 3:17:02 
  593  507  I Kathryn Montalvo        41   F F4044  601   34:56  2:05    3:08  397 1:20:11  18.6  207    1:08  706 1:17:44 12:33 3:17:05 
  594  373  I Melanie Marriott        37   F F3539  747   39:19  2:21    3:13  571 1:27:04  17.1  537    2:04  524 1:05:32 10:35 3:17:10 
  595  900  I Carol Slater            65   F F6569  694   37:12  2:13    4:25  573 1:27:06  17.1  788    3:53  505 1:04:53 10:28 3:17:28 
  596  827  I Lee Collins             56   F F5559  190   27:06  1:37    2:28  570 1:26:55  17.1  553    2:10  720 1:19:11 12:47 3:17:47 
  597  762  I Laura Burn              52   F F5054  748   39:19  2:21    3:42  700 1:33:21  15.9  194    1:06  414 1:00:24  9:45 3:17:50 
  598  803  I Laura Rogers            54   F F5054  630   35:40  2:08    5:41  602 1:28:11  16.9  677    2:50  528 1:05:39 10:36 3:17:59 
  599  104  I Katie Hronek            27   F F2529  355   30:01  1:48    2:35  543 1:25:48  17.3  259    1:15  709 1:18:22 12:39 3:18:01 
  600  901  I Thomas Callinan         66   M M6569  467   32:05  1:55    5:04  441 1:21:37  18.2  697    2:55  692 1:16:23 12:20 3:18:03 
  601   82  I Amanda Keating          25   F F2529  407   31:01  1:51    3:55  495 1:23:34  17.8  428    1:43  707 1:18:11 12:37 3:18:21 
  602  491  I Patrick McDonald        40   M M4044  451   31:48  1:54    4:18  599 1:28:06  16.9  298    1:22  637 1:12:50 11:45 3:18:22 
  603  415  I Brian Hightower         38   M M3539  774   42:02  2:31    3:42  408 1:20:34  18.5  449    1:46  613 1:10:20 11:21 3:18:22 
  604  568  I Don Perea               44   M M4044  243   28:21  1:42    5:35  517 1:24:18  17.7  753    3:20  700 1:17:02 12:26 3:18:34 
  605  100  I Rebecca Baker           26   F F2529  706   37:30  2:14    3:03  702 1:33:30  15.9  305    1:23  471 1:03:13 10:12 3:18:37 
  606  778  I Debra Franseth          53   F F5054  685   36:51  2:12    4:46  557 1:26:11  17.3  595    2:22  584 1:08:30 11:03 3:18:39 
  607  144  I Kielen Hobbs            29   M M2529  453   31:50  1:54    3:36  577 1:27:15  17.1  441    1:45  661 1:14:19 12:00 3:18:44 
  608  202  I Marika Sears            31   F F3034  753   39:35  2:22    2:53  641 1:29:57  16.5  199    1:07  515 1:05:17 10:32 3:18:47 
  609  884  I Patrick Flynn           62   M M6064  429   31:29  1:53    5:05  488 1:23:23  17.8  738    3:14  685 1:15:42 12:13 3:18:51 
  610  574  I Anne Ganse              44   F F4044  447   31:45  1:54    2:57  548 1:25:58  17.3  599    2:23  690 1:15:54 12:15 3:18:56 
  611  744  I Tim Wiley               50   M M5054  573   34:16  2:03    3:33  478 1:23:01  17.9  422    1:42  694 1:16:30 12:21 3:18:59 
  612  211  I Naiomi Evans            31   F F3034  480   32:26  1:56    4:16  654 1:30:46  16.4  835    5:55  532 1:05:40 10:36 3:19:00 
  613  820  I Kevin Owens             56   M M5559  604   35:02  2:06    6:37  527 1:24:48  17.5  669    2:46  609 1:09:51 11:16 3:19:02 
  614  914  I Alison Crair            44   F F4044  646   36:02  2:09    4:04  645 1:30:08  16.5  446    1:46  560 1:07:17 10:51 3:19:15 
  615  332  I Jason Ayre              35   M M3539  664   36:23  2:10    2:41  451 1:22:00  18.1  675    2:49  680 1:15:28 12:11 3:19:19 
  616  791  I Anthony Oliver          54   M M5054  741   39:08  2:20    3:33  395 1:20:10  18.6  425    1:42  671 1:14:54 12:05 3:19:26 
  617  108  I Veronica Ma             27   F F2529  746   39:19  2:21    3:26  631 1:29:32  16.6  518    2:01  514 1:05:13 10:32 3:19:28 
  618 1030 TF Kimberly Gipson         25   F F2529  693   37:08  2:13    2:19  530 1:24:57  17.5  219    1:09  658 1:13:58 11:56 3:19:29 
  619  585  I Linda Thompson          44   F F4044  571   34:15  2:03    5:13  703 1:33:33  15.9  624    2:30  494 1:04:27 10:24 3:19:57 
  620  436  I Jennifer German         39   F F3539  176   26:43  1:36    5:51  725 1:36:17  15.5  690    2:52  583 1:08:30 11:03 3:20:11 
  621  336  I Dave Johnson            35   M M3539  759   40:02  2:23    4:13  420 1:20:57  18.4  363    1:32  650 1:13:37 11:53 3:20:19 
  622  608  I Kristi Rankin           45   F F4549  526   33:31  2:00    4:15  675 1:31:52  16.2  711    3:02  574 1:07:57 10:58 3:20:35 
  623  549  I Christy Barney          43   F F4044  709   37:35  2:15    4:07  481 1:23:07  17.9  475    1:53  659 1:14:04 11:57 3:20:44 
  624  299  I Randi Dunn              34   F F3034  588   34:38  2:04    3:26  621 1:29:11  16.7  416    1:41  630 1:11:57 11:37 3:20:51 
  625   57  I Allison Gevarter        24   F F2024  357   30:02  1:48    4:31  726 1:36:29  15.4  482    1:54  575 1:07:58 10:58 3:20:52 
  626  343  I Suzanne Goldish         35   F F3539  627   35:34  2:07    5:48  678 1:31:55  16.2  531    2:04  526 1:05:38 10:36 3:20:56 
  627  160  I Amber Stubbs            29   F F2529  358   30:03  1:48    3:31  750 1:39:07  15.0  605    2:25  536 1:05:52 10:38 3:20:57 
  628  822  I Dan Russell             55   M M5559  360   30:06  1:48    3:28  480 1:23:07  17.9  328    1:27  739 1:22:52 13:22 3:20:57 
  629   73  I Ian Peth                26   M M2529  436   31:35  1:53    3:36  640 1:29:53  16.6  597    2:23  648 1:13:34 11:52 3:20:58 
  630  551  I Erin Gaynor             42   F F4044  577   34:23  2:03    5:54  666 1:31:24  16.3  703    2:58  546 1:06:39 10:45 3:21:16 
  631  330  I Alexis Secka            35   F F3539  427   31:27  1:53    2:54  595 1:28:01  16.9  454    1:48  702 1:17:27 12:30 3:21:35 
  632  221  I Sabrina Roark           31   F F3034  532   33:37  2:01    5:21  696 1:33:12  16.0  789    3:54  527 1:05:39 10:36 3:21:40 
  633  846  I Michael Traub           57   M M5559  599   34:50  2:05    6:58  605 1:28:22  16.8  796    4:06  563 1:07:29 10:53 3:21:43 
  634  167  I Sam Brenner             30   M M3034  456   31:52  1:54    4:27  626 1:29:23  16.6  729    3:11  639 1:13:03 11:47 3:21:55 
  635  191  I Lisa Lopez              30   F F3034  517   33:25  2:00    5:29  717 1:35:03  15.7  670    2:47  517 1:05:19 10:32 3:22:01 
  636  610  I Margo Siebenga          45   F F4549  478   32:19  1:56    3:23  644 1:30:07  16.5  600    2:23  657 1:13:58 11:56 3:22:08 
  637  463  I Jennifer Fidelman       39   F F3539  629   35:37  2:08    3:05  607 1:28:29  16.8  615    2:28  635 1:12:36 11:43 3:22:13 
  638  786  I Tom Alexander           54   M M5054  594   34:44  2:05    7:02  350 1:18:53  18.9  754    3:20  713 1:18:37 12:41 3:22:35 
  639  784  I Catherine Whyte         53   F F5054  518   33:25  2:00    4:54  628 1:29:25  16.6  254    1:15  656 1:13:51 11:55 3:22:48 
  640  106  I Tina Laui               27   F F2529  745   39:18  2:21    3:29  706 1:33:48  15.9  709    3:00  479 1:03:30 10:15 3:23:04 
  641 1041 TF Jennifer Harris         39   F F3539  760   40:04  2:24    3:04  528 1:24:50  17.5  395    1:37  651 1:13:38 11:53 3:23:11 
  642  434  I Diana Freele            39   F F3539  672   36:27  2:11    4:22  579 1:27:21  17.0  618    2:28  636 1:12:39 11:43 3:23:15 
  643  196  I Josie Wilkes            30   F F3034  719   38:10  2:17    3:58  716 1:34:57  15.7  601    2:23  489 1:04:01 10:20 3:23:27 
  644  317  I Brian Merrill           35   M M3539  507   33:11  1:59    4:21  442 1:21:37  18.2  551    2:10  735 1:22:18 13:17 3:23:35 
  645  838  I Will Lohneiss           56   M M5559  161   26:18  1:34    4:43  555 1:26:06  17.3  616    2:28  752 1:24:08 13:35 3:23:41 
  646  135  I Tara V. Smith           28   F F2529  770   41:47  2:30    3:16  739 1:38:12  15.2  338    1:28  391   59:14  9:34 3:23:55 
  647  915  I Maurice Test            51   M M5054  495   32:55  1:58    7:11  381 1:19:44  18.7  811    4:36  725 1:19:57 12:54 3:24:22 
  648  534  I Rikki Keen              42   F F4044  681   36:40  2:11    4:17  740 1:38:15  15.1  453    1:48  481 1:03:32 10:15 3:24:29 
  649  316  I Jacob Evans             35   M M3539  414   31:08  1:52   11:25  650 1:30:26  16.5  834    5:53  531 1:05:40 10:36 3:24:31 
  650  309  I Christine Schwartz      34   F F3034  776   42:07  2:31    5:26  578 1:27:18  17.0  746    3:18  543 1:06:25 10:43 3:24:31 
  651  874  I Dianne Donohue          61   F F6064  448   31:46  1:54    3:08  634 1:29:43  16.6  365    1:32  710 1:18:26 12:39 3:24:33 
  652  905  I Susan Lalanne           66   F F6569  539   33:46  2:01    5:39  582 1:27:31  17.0  587    2:19  679 1:15:24 12:10 3:24:36 
  653  647  I Theresa Reed            46   F F4549  472   32:10  1:55    4:11  660 1:31:12  16.3  646    2:37  668 1:14:35 12:02 3:24:42 
  654  533  I Liza Gaoiran            42   F F4044  660   36:20  2:10    5:16  647 1:30:09  16.5  639    2:34  619 1:10:35 11:23 3:24:51 
  655  468  I Wendy Daniel            40   F F4044   55   22:57  1:22    4:42  755 1:39:19  15.0  730    3:12  672 1:14:55 12:05 3:25:02 
  656  370  I Heather Hoff            37   F F3539  678   36:38  2:11    4:05  587 1:27:44  17.0  742    3:15  646 1:13:23 11:51 3:25:03 
  657  850  I Jeani Becker            53   F F5054  704   37:27  2:14    2:42  568 1:26:49  17.1  588    2:19  691 1:15:55 12:15 3:25:09 
  658   75  I Alex Van Haeften        26   M M2529  521   33:26  2:00    8:05  518 1:24:20  17.6  847    6:39  647 1:13:27 11:51 3:25:55 
  659  248  I Jody Merrill            31   F F3034  735   38:51  2:19    2:21  707 1:33:55  15.8  702    2:58  581 1:08:13 11:01 3:26:16 
  660  910  I Patrick McCary          70   M M7074  272   28:53  1:44    4:18  583 1:27:34  17.0  456    1:48  748 1:23:48 13:31 3:26:19 
  661 1013 TC Leanne Pletcher         50   F F5054  486   32:41  1:57    1:41  709 1:34:15  15.8  160    1:01  698 1:16:44 12:23 3:26:20 
  662  301  I Natsuko Hightower       34   F F3034  653   36:11  2:10    4:06  731 1:37:05  15.3  477    1:53  557 1:07:10 10:50 3:26:22 
  663  455  I Andrew Fedder           40   M M4044  633   35:44  2:08    5:03  581 1:27:28  17.0  717    3:04  676 1:15:10 12:08 3:26:25 
  664  114  I Holly Westerfield       27   F F2529  707   37:30  2:14    3:39  659 1:31:07  16.3  193    1:06  642 1:13:08 11:48 3:26:27 
  665  742  I Michael Rankin          51   M M5054  752   39:30  2:22    5:36  663 1:31:16  16.3  564    2:13  572 1:07:56 10:58 3:26:30 
  666  471  I Monica Hobbs            40   F F4044  718   38:05  2:16    2:16  620 1:29:06  16.7  372    1:34  683 1:15:37 12:12 3:26:36 
  667  674  I Miki Hidaka             47   F F4549  815   46:02  2:45    6:45  643 1:30:01  16.5  538    2:05  443 1:01:54 10:00 3:26:45 
  668  887  I Brian Samuels           62   M M6064  743   39:17  2:21    4:46  540 1:25:39  17.4  579    2:17  674 1:15:05 12:07 3:27:02 
  669  219  I Nicole Majka            30   F F3034  742   39:15  2:21    4:12  691 1:32:44  16.0  773    3:36  566 1:07:37 10:55 3:27:22 
  670  503  I Stephanie Good          41   F F4044  713   37:47  2:15    5:44  615 1:28:48  16.8  775    3:37  629 1:11:53 11:36 3:27:47 
  671  540  I Paul Anderson           43   M M4044  249   28:26  1:42    4:21  592 1:27:55  16.9  472    1:52  764 1:25:17 13:46 3:27:48 
  672  804  I Sandra Shepherd         54   F F5054  634   35:44  2:08    4:38  633 1:29:39  16.6  839    6:08  627 1:11:47 11:35 3:27:53 
  673  251  I Ilse Wogau              32   F F3034  663   36:22  2:10    4:24  771 1:40:56  14.7  706    2:59  477 1:03:27 10:14 3:28:07 
  674 1019 TC Christopher Jones       43   M M4044  386   30:42  1:50    1:59  537 1:25:20  17.4  655    2:41  783 1:27:41 14:09 3:28:22 
  675  399  I Rita Dizon              37   F F3539  677   36:37  2:11    4:20  670 1:31:41  16.2  558    2:11  652 1:13:42 11:54 3:28:30 
  676  535  I Vicki Peckham           42   F F4044  568   34:12  2:03    3:57  753 1:39:17  15.0  786    3:49  569 1:07:47 10:56 3:29:01 
  677  241  I Donella Bernardo        32   F F3034  635   35:44  2:08    4:10  655 1:30:47  16.4  644    2:36  688 1:15:50 12:14 3:29:05 
  678  205  I Sam Valenti             31   M M3034  418   31:15  1:52    5:48  767 1:40:48  14.8  442    1:45  602 1:09:31 11:13 3:29:06 
  679  523  I Mark McGarrity          42   M M4044  511   33:16  1:59    3:47  572 1:27:06  17.1  715    3:03  734 1:22:05 13:15 3:29:15 
  680  716  I Vicki Foshay            49   F F4549  801   44:24  2:39    3:45  629 1:29:26  16.6  547    2:08  607 1:09:44 11:15 3:29:25 
  681  428  I Samantha Britney        38   F F3539  549   33:55  2:02    5:21  630 1:29:31  16.6  501    1:57  717 1:18:56 12:44 3:29:39 
  682  158  I Sofia Proano            28   F F2529  739   39:06  2:20    4:52  623 1:29:18  16.7  691    2:52  649 1:13:36 11:53 3:29:42 
  683   66  I Janice Lesko            25   F F2529  638   35:49  2:08    5:03  704 1:33:36  15.9  440    1:45  653 1:13:45 11:54 3:29:56 
  684   61  I Olivia Clement          25   F F2529  649   36:06  2:09    5:38  705 1:33:40  15.9  596    2:22  632 1:12:15 11:40 3:29:59 
  685  364  I Brian Schneirow         36   M M3539  579   34:25  2:03    6:02  718 1:35:05  15.6  817    4:53  608 1:09:46 11:16 3:30:09 
  686  118  I Katarina Cuvalo         28   F F2529  829   48:41  2:54    1:54  697 1:33:12  16.0  181    1:04  533 1:05:41 10:36 3:30:30 
  687  319  I Maya Chalich            34   F F3034  508   33:14  1:59    4:21  679 1:31:59  16.2  842    6:28  677 1:15:10 12:08 3:31:10 
  688  545  I Sam Louie               43   M M4044  854   56:29  3:22   10:26  649 1:30:24  16.5  509    1:58  216   51:56  8:23 3:31:11 
  689  761  I Sidney Billingslea      51   F F5054  778   42:26  2:32    5:36  614 1:28:48  16.8  783    3:48  620 1:10:37 11:24 3:31:13 
  690  888  I Sharon Diedrichs        63   F F6064  403   30:58  1:51    5:14  596 1:28:01  16.9  664    2:45  754 1:24:20 13:37 3:31:16 
  691  438  I Gretchen Lloyd          39   F F3539  631   35:40  2:08    4:48  685 1:32:29  16.1  638    2:34  687 1:15:49 12:14 3:31:18 
  692  909  I Ed Hall                 70   M M7074  690   37:00  2:13    3:24  432 1:21:17  18.3  831    5:32  755 1:24:20 13:37 3:31:31 
  693   59  I Jamie Williams          24   F F2024  652   36:07  2:09    2:48  783 1:42:26  14.5  260    1:16  592 1:09:07 11:09 3:31:42 
  694  448  I Jason Heady             39   M M3539  491   32:50  1:58    8:31  652 1:30:42  16.4  739    3:14  696 1:16:39 12:22 3:31:54 
  695  685  I Patricia Welter (hende  47   F F4549  750   39:23  2:21    3:02  676 1:31:55  16.2  503    1:57  686 1:15:45 12:13 3:31:59 
  696  130  I Arin Halicki            28   F F2529  763   40:41  2:26    4:58  701 1:33:28  15.9  781    3:42  604 1:09:34 11:14 3:32:23 
  697  809  I Kristy Yeager           29   F F2529  786   42:50  2:33    3:55  712 1:34:44  15.7  568    2:14  587 1:08:48 11:06 3:32:29 
  698 1027 TF Kate Shannon            46   F F4549  279   29:02  1:44   10:31  833 1:53:15  13.1  170    1:02  395   59:22  9:35 3:33:11 
  699  349  I Erin McCullough         36   F F3539  733   38:48  2:19    5:38  735 1:37:41  15.2  780    3:41  577 1:08:01 10:59 3:33:48 
  700 1001 PC Daniel Tratt            32   M M3034  835   49:51  2:58    6:03  829 1:52:25  13.2    4    0:22   88   45:26  7:20 3:34:05 
  701  749  I Lori Lawniczak          51   F F5054  856   57:56  3:27    5:46  673 1:31:50  16.2  590    2:20  320   56:22  9:06 3:34:11 
  702  848  I Gary Stanton            58   M M5559  811   45:47  2:44    6:00  672 1:31:48  16.2  790    3:54  553 1:06:59 10:49 3:34:25 
  703  482  I Ragy Eleish             41   M M4044  560   34:07  2:02    3:13  619 1:29:03  16.7  191    1:05  780 1:27:22 14:06 3:34:48 
  704  417  I Vanessa Ingardia        39   M M3539  859   59:21  3:32                                          565 1:07:30 10:54 3:34:54 
  705  709  I Jarick Siebenga         49   M M4549  565   34:10  2:02    6:12  591 1:27:53  16.9  700    2:57  747 1:23:46 13:31 3:34:55 
  706  210  I Natalie Calderon        30   F F3034  582   34:30  2:04    4:20  625 1:29:23  16.6  592    2:21  756 1:24:23 13:37 3:34:56 
  707  520  I Chris Kutsch            41   M M4044  559   34:06  2:02    5:26  711 1:34:36  15.7  478    1:53  719 1:18:59 12:45 3:34:59 
  708  186  I Heather Fife            30   F F3034  692   37:04  2:13    7:12  742 1:38:29  15.1  805    4:28  570 1:07:52 10:57 3:35:03 
  709  214  I Heather Hertema         30   F F3034  724   38:22  2:17    5:57  680 1:32:01  16.2  857   10:54  571 1:07:52 10:57 3:35:03 
  710  777  I Marilee Dorsey          53   F F5054  622   35:31  2:07    4:54  714 1:34:49  15.7  768    3:30  697 1:16:43 12:23 3:35:26 
  711  557  I Tammy Parker            43   F F4044  824   47:47  2:51    4:13  532 1:25:05  17.5  747    3:18  675 1:15:08 12:08 3:35:30 
  712  626  I David Payne             45   M M4549  590   34:40  2:04    5:11  723 1:36:00  15.5  642    2:35  701 1:17:18 12:29 3:35:41 
  713  122  I Ashleigh Farris         27   F F2529  736   38:56  2:19    3:48  737 1:38:04  15.2  657    2:42  634 1:12:35 11:43 3:36:03 
  714  639  I Leslie Cornick          45   F F4549  784   42:41  2:33    4:42  589 1:27:52  16.9  766    3:29  704 1:17:29 12:30 3:36:11 
  715  504  I Lora Jorgensen          41   F F4044  651   36:07  2:09    4:14  689 1:32:41  16.1  613    2:27  728 1:21:04 13:05 3:36:29 
  716  321  I Cookie Sims             34   F F3034  812   45:47  2:44    4:40  780 1:41:57  14.6  387    1:36  473 1:03:15 10:13 3:37:13 
  717  885  I John Paul Isaacson      63   M M6064  541   33:47  2:01    5:22  667 1:31:26  16.3  571    2:15  765 1:25:22 13:47 3:38:09 
  718   43  I Erin Mesdag             23   F F2024  339   29:51  1:47    4:43  756 1:39:46  14.9  614    2:27  733 1:21:48 13:12 3:38:33 
  719  192  I Tiffany Morse           30   F F3034  636   35:45  2:08    4:34  734 1:37:21  15.3  828    5:17  684 1:15:40 12:13 3:38:35 
  720  712  I Nonnie Artero           48   F F4549  799   44:07  2:38    7:23  786 1:43:14  14.4  594    2:22  436 1:01:37  9:57 3:38:42 
  721  696  I Margaret Pometta        48   F F4549  790   43:16  2:35    4:54  684 1:32:28  16.1  654    2:39  681 1:15:31 12:11 3:38:46 
  722  380  I Rebecca Yong            37   F F3539  809   45:34  2:43    6:34  608 1:28:34  16.8  819    4:54  666 1:14:27 12:01 3:40:01 
  723  216  I Kathlene Kirchner       31   F F3034  349   29:59  1:48    5:28  749 1:39:03  15.0  407    1:40  750 1:23:59 13:33 3:40:08 
  724  433  I Kenzie Ferguson         39   F F3539  720   38:12  2:17    4:32  622 1:29:14  16.7  606    2:26  767 1:25:50 13:51 3:40:12 
  725  893  I Betsy Solis             63   F F6064  796   43:52  2:37    5:25  590 1:27:53  16.9  762    3:27  721 1:19:41 12:51 3:40:15 
  726  699  I Karen Wrighthouse       48   F F4549  632   35:43  2:08    5:12  699 1:33:21  15.9  771    3:34  736 1:22:28 13:18 3:40:15 
  727  260  I Long Ho                 33   M M3034  794   43:47  2:37    4:32  668 1:31:27  16.3  176    1:03  723 1:19:45 12:52 3:40:31 
  728  875  I Joyce Duker             61   F F6064  697   37:21  2:14    3:50  618 1:29:02  16.7  692    2:53  781 1:27:29 14:07 3:40:34 
  729  600  I Jen Woodbury            44   F F4044  445   31:43  1:54    4:51  729 1:36:56  15.4  552    2:10  761 1:24:56 13:42 3:40:35 
  730  398  I Tina Dawson             38   F F3539  574   34:16  2:03    5:06  761 1:40:14  14.8  578    2:17  716 1:18:53 12:44 3:40:44 
  731  630  I Paul Spackman           46   M M4549  537   33:45  2:01    9:48  538 1:25:21  17.4  855    9:11  746 1:23:36 13:29 3:41:39 
  732  505  I Jennifer Lucas          41   F F4044  738   38:59  2:20    3:10  545 1:25:51  17.3  699    2:57  805 1:31:22 14:45 3:42:17 
  733   74  I Vu Pham                 25   M M2529  855   56:48  3:23    4:07  664 1:31:17  16.3   48    0:42  601 1:09:30 11:13 3:42:22 
  734   69  I Antonio Garcia          26   M M2529  509   33:16  1:59    3:25  745 1:38:45  15.1   18    0:32  774 1:26:57 14:02 3:42:53 
  735  867  I Robert Willard          60   M M6064  423   31:23  1:53    5:04  448 1:21:50  18.2  684    2:51  837 1:42:08 16:29 3:43:14 
  736  409  I Michael Bayha           39   M M3539  807   45:27  2:43    3:35  648 1:30:11  16.5  663    2:44  730 1:21:20 13:08 3:43:15 
  737  645  I Christine Penland       46   F F4549  767   41:34  2:29    5:31  803 1:47:22  13.9  471    1:51  555 1:07:06 10:50 3:43:22 
  738  137  I Katrina Villafuerte     28   F F2529  643   36:00  2:09    6:07  815 1:49:42  13.6  641    2:35  590 1:09:01 11:08 3:43:23 
  739  362  I Garrett Oka             37   M M3539  260   28:38  1:43    6:11  694 1:33:01  16.0  484    1:54  820 1:34:00 15:10 3:43:42 
  740  840  I Mary Bitondo            57   F F5559  728   38:26  2:18    4:48  708 1:34:10  15.8  782    3:47  738 1:22:40 13:20 3:43:50 
  741  609  I Julia Rivard            45   F F4549  686   36:56  2:12    3:58  732 1:37:05  15.3  672    2:48  741 1:23:11 13:25 3:43:55 
  742  183  I Leslie-Ann Bergstrom    30   F F3034  797   43:53  2:37    5:21  764 1:40:27  14.8  232    1:11  644 1:13:18 11:50 3:44:07 
  743  638  I Catherine Coon          46   F F4549  375   30:24  1:49    3:25  743 1:38:32  15.1  776    3:38  786 1:28:17 14:15 3:44:14 
  744  521  I Anthony Longenbach      42   M M4044  221   27:49  1:40    8:22  757 1:39:55  14.9  800    4:18  758 1:24:38 13:40 3:45:00 
  745 1008 TD James Neubauer          18   M M119   259   28:37  1:43    1:25  859 2:26:11  10.2    3    0:22  151   48:49  7:53 3:45:23 
  746  717  I Carol Johns             49   F F4549  600   34:54  2:05    6:07  796 1:45:33  14.1  609    2:26  695 1:16:38 12:22 3:45:36 
  747  780  I Laurie Palusak          53   F F5054  793   43:38  2:36    6:45  715 1:34:51  15.7  793    3:58  693 1:16:29 12:21 3:45:38 
  748  406  I Alison Slack            37   F F3539  783   42:37  2:33    5:10  665 1:31:23  16.3  838    6:05  727 1:20:52 13:03 3:46:06 
  749  240  I Sarah Bergeson          32   F F3034  503   33:03  1:59    4:42  777 1:41:44  14.6  774    3:37  742 1:23:12 13:26 3:46:16 
  750  832  I Dennis Burns            57   M M5559  789   43:12  2:35    4:07  733 1:37:16  15.3  761    3:24  711 1:18:33 12:41 3:46:31 
  751  394  I Ray Valero              38   M M3539  721   38:13  2:17    5:25  609 1:28:34  16.8  519    2:01  808 1:32:31 14:56 3:46:42 
  752   98  I John Yendrick           27   M M2529  717   38:04  2:16    3:57  741 1:38:29  15.1  612    2:27  749 1:23:48 13:31 3:46:42 
  753  132  I Jeri Morgan             28   F F2529  617   35:28  2:07    2:47  781 1:41:57  14.6  561    2:12  762 1:25:04 13:44 3:47:26 
  754 1037 TF Mercedes Liu            57   F F5559  729   38:27  2:18    2:19  772 1:41:05  14.7  154    1:00  759 1:24:45 13:41 3:47:35 
  755  142  I Scott Friesen           29   M M2529  687   36:57  2:12    3:25  751 1:39:09  15.0   91    0:51  778 1:27:14 14:05 3:47:35 
  756   77  I Erin Cahill             26   F F2529  676   36:37  2:11    6:22  768 1:40:49  14.8  769    3:33  726 1:20:29 12:59 3:47:48 
  757  583  I Ellie Sumic             44   F F4044  822   47:35  2:50    9:02  677 1:31:55  16.2  814    4:45  670 1:14:45 12:04 3:48:01 
  758  430  I Christy Cornell         39   F F3539  606   35:05  2:06    5:36  791 1:44:40  14.2  791    3:57  715 1:18:49 12:43 3:48:05 
  759   62  I Teresa Goekler          25   F F2529  711   37:41  2:15    4:04  821 1:51:12  13.4  277    1:18  660 1:14:09 11:58 3:48:22 
  760  870  I Sharon Cislo            60   F F6064  823   47:40  2:51    4:29  636 1:29:45  16.6  680    2:50  753 1:24:13 13:35 3:48:55 
  761  223  I Jerrilyn Simon          30   F F3034  715   38:00  2:16    4:53  795 1:45:17  14.1  574    2:16  712 1:18:33 12:41 3:48:57 
  762   28  I Nancy Pometta           17   F F119   399   30:53  1:51    3:34  809 1:48:13  13.8  682    2:51  745 1:23:32 13:29 3:49:00 
  763  429  I Tammy Capistrant        39   F F3539  668   36:26  2:11    7:49  686 1:32:32  16.1  755    3:20  790 1:28:55 14:21 3:49:01 
  764  797  I Michelle McLeod         38   F F3539  749   39:21  2:21    3:56  736 1:37:43  15.2  767    3:30  763 1:25:13 13:45 3:49:40 
  765  842  I Kathy Hall              57   F F5559  641   35:58  2:09    4:06  748 1:39:00  15.0  725    3:08  785 1:27:55 14:11 3:50:05 
  766  159  I Natalia Slastina        29   F F2529  814   45:59  2:45    6:00  812 1:49:03  13.6  752    3:19  537 1:05:55 10:38 3:50:14 
  767  667  I Mario Sanchez           47   M M4549  850   55:11  3:18    4:11  646 1:30:09  16.5  777    3:39  703 1:17:29 12:30 3:50:36 
  768  813  I Trish Morris-Plise      55   F F5559  353   30:00  1:48    5:03  778 1:41:45  14.6  688    2:52  806 1:31:29 14:46 3:51:08 
  769  729  I Maria Koenig            50   F F5054  834   49:46  2:58    6:13  738 1:38:05  15.2  758    3:23  665 1:14:24 12:00 3:51:49 
  770  743  I George Ullrich          51   M M5054  413   31:08  1:52    5:50  847 2:05:58  11.8  813    4:41  451 1:02:18 10:03 3:51:53 
  771  783  I Melissa Stokely         53   F F5054  791   43:20  2:35    4:44  810 1:48:44  13.7  799    4:13  624 1:10:55 11:27 3:51:54 
  772  766  I Casey O'Neill           52   F F5054  619   35:30  2:07    4:21  765 1:40:31  14.8  797    4:07  784 1:27:46 14:10 3:52:13 
  773  510  I Tara Stephenson         41   F F4044  496   32:56  1:58    6:17  774 1:41:21  14.7  685    2:52  792 1:29:08 14:23 3:52:31 
  774  844  I Stephanie Paulson       57   F F5559  708   37:31  2:14    5:33  724 1:36:10  15.5  829    5:25  787 1:28:32 14:17 3:53:08 
  775  606  I Cyleste McKeon          45   F F4549  689   36:59  2:13    4:49  720 1:35:26  15.6  737    3:14  812 1:32:53 14:59 3:53:19 
  776  222  I Latika Signorelli       31   F F3034  781   42:29  2:32    4:05  819 1:50:48  13.4  468    1:51  667 1:14:32 12:02 3:53:43 
  777  512  I Dawn Zitek              41   F F4044  578   34:24  2:03    7:27  752 1:39:13  15.0  508    1:58  799 1:30:45 14:39 3:53:45 
  778  329  I Emily Rocke             35   F F3539  650   36:06  2:09    4:34  692 1:32:45  16.0  851    7:14  815 1:33:10 15:02 3:53:48 
  779  136  I Sara Sugarman           27   F F2529  734   38:50  2:19    3:32  804 1:47:34  13.8  171    1:02  740 1:22:59 13:23 3:53:55 
  780  800  I Janna Clark             54   F F5054  661   36:20  2:10    5:36  759 1:40:11  14.9  674    2:48  793 1:29:13 14:24 3:54:06 
  781  356  I Robert Ching            36   M M3539  825   47:55  2:52    4:13  669 1:31:40  16.2  439    1:45  791 1:29:02 14:22 3:54:33 
  782  833  I Randall Cislo           57   M M5559  845   53:36  3:12    4:27  635 1:29:44  16.6  718    3:04  751 1:24:02 13:34 3:54:51 
  783  441  I Kimberly O'Barr         38   F F3539  446   31:44  1:54    4:30  793 1:44:59  14.2  757    3:22  800 1:30:51 14:40 3:55:25 
  784  381  I Merridith Zednick       37   F F3539  730   38:45  2:19    3:31  792 1:44:43  14.2  504    1:58  775 1:26:58 14:02 3:55:52 
  785  554  I Nicole Ji               43   F F4044  744   39:17  2:21    6:06  807 1:48:04  13.8  728    3:11  731 1:21:38 13:10 3:58:15 
  786  462  I Dawn Steffler           39   F F3539  751   39:25  2:21    5:57  719 1:35:08  15.6  821    4:57  813 1:33:02 15:01 3:58:27 
  787  350  I Jennifer Oh             36   F F3539  703   37:27  2:14    4:38  789 1:44:02  14.3  840    6:17  772 1:26:29 13:57 3:58:51 
  788  379  I Natalie Parrish         37   F F3539  647   36:04  2:09    6:04  728 1:36:56  15.4  818    4:53  824 1:34:57 15:19 3:58:51 
  789  550  I Tiffany Donovan         42   F F4044  841   51:44  3:05    7:53  808 1:48:08  13.8  628    2:31  589 1:08:52 11:07 3:59:06 
  790  341  I Theresa Carrico         35   F F3539  765   41:24  2:28    6:37  784 1:42:57  14.5  557    2:11  769 1:26:10 13:54 3:59:17 
  791   46  I Elizabeth Rehn          24   F F2024  483   32:28  1:56    5:10  797 1:45:42  14.1  527    2:03  819 1:33:56 15:09 3:59:17 
  792   37  I Jonathan Craft          22   M M2024  828   48:14  2:53    2:55  688 1:32:40  16.1  121    0:57  823 1:34:56 15:19 3:59:40 
  793  871  I Mary Pigott             60   F F6064  777   42:10  2:31    5:29  782 1:42:15  14.6  798    4:12  768 1:26:06 13:54 4:00:10 
  794  328  I Jennifer Rindahl        35   F F3539  731   38:45  2:19    4:57  802 1:47:02  13.9  420    1:42  789 1:28:46 14:19 4:01:10 
  795  209  I Sharon Burke            31   F F3034  758   39:58  2:23    4:06  754 1:39:19  15.0  542    2:06  828 1:36:25 15:33 4:01:51 
  796   63  I Katie Griffith          25   F F2529  819   46:53  2:48    4:46  787 1:43:17  14.4  764    3:28  744 1:23:31 13:29 4:01:53 
  797  307  I Cara Pugh               34   F F3034  276   28:59  1:44    7:00  801 1:46:59  13.9  750    3:19  827 1:35:54 15:28 4:02:10 
  798  396  I Michelle Arnau          38   F F3539  808   45:32  2:43                                          859 2:00:34 19:27 4:02:12 
  799  157  I Amanda Barnard          29   F F2529  803   45:10  2:42    3:14  790 1:44:35  14.2  549    2:08  779 1:27:17 14:05 4:02:22 
  800  855  I Joe Majka               59   M M5559  671   36:27  2:11    5:08  776 1:41:34  14.7  832    5:36  817 1:33:45 15:08 4:02:28 
  801   25  I Jacob Russell           17   M M119   205   27:28  1:39    3:12  838 1:57:33  12.7  415    1:41  811 1:32:52 14:59 4:02:43 
  802  418  I Christopher Kanaar      39   M M3539  644   36:00  2:09    4:44  721 1:35:30  15.6  679    2:50  839 1:43:41 16:44 4:02:44 
  803  377  I Theresa Menke           37   F F3539  782   42:35  2:33    6:13  817 1:50:00  13.5  846    6:36  705 1:17:35 12:31 4:02:58 
  804  637  I Gillian Chesse          46   F F4549  775   42:02  2:31    4:47  760 1:40:13  14.8  724    3:07  814 1:33:05 15:01 4:03:13 
  805  602  I Andrea Dean             45   F F4549  712   37:46  2:15    6:17  825 1:51:39  13.3  727    3:10  757 1:24:27 13:38 4:03:16 
  806  913  I Sarah Babbitt           73   F F7074  839   50:56  3:02    7:20  763 1:40:24  14.8  586    2:18  737 1:22:35 13:20 4:03:32 
  807  470  I Lynnette Gryseels       40   F F4044  772   41:56  2:30    6:21  762 1:40:15  14.8  772    3:35  816 1:33:20 15:04 4:05:26 
  808  714  I Jill Breeden            49   F F4549  788   43:03  2:34    5:16  826 1:52:02  13.3  517    2:00  743 1:23:19 13:27 4:05:38 
  809  113  I Bonnie Truong           26   F F2529  740   39:08  2:20    4:15  584 1:27:37  17.0  510    1:58  850 1:52:52 18:13 4:05:49 
  810  727  I Ana Simerlein           49   F F4549  816   46:05  2:45    7:49  727 1:36:38  15.4  826    5:15  801 1:30:52 14:40 4:06:38 
  811  573  I Lynn Fownes             44   F F4044  679   36:39  2:11    3:41  805 1:47:40  13.8  635    2:33  831 1:37:17 15:42 4:07:48 
  812  444  I Lisa Sanders            38   F F3539  705   37:29  2:14    4:40  818 1:50:45  13.4  722    3:07  809 1:32:35 14:56 4:08:33 
  813  580  I Louisa Pardo            43   F F4044  766   41:27  2:28    4:20  816 1:49:53  13.5  716    3:04  797 1:30:00 14:31 4:08:42 
  814  528  I Paiwei Wei              41   M M4044  785   42:41  2:33    4:30  588 1:27:49  16.9  621    2:30  848 1:51:19 17:58 4:08:47 
  815  506  I Shana Mabari            41   F F4044  800   44:18  2:39    4:15  788 1:43:53  14.3  645    2:37  818 1:33:56 15:09 4:08:56 
  816  300  I Debra Gruen             34   F F3034  831   49:10  2:56                                          861 2:07:42 20:36 4:09:22 
  817  650  I Dorreen Roque           46   F F4549  802   44:28  2:39    7:38  775 1:41:29  14.7  779    3:41  807 1:32:21 14:54 4:09:35 
  818  474  I Stephanie Maloy         40   F F4044  844   53:35  3:12    8:47  722 1:35:36  15.6  823    5:05  773 1:26:38 13:59 4:09:40 
  819  730  I Michele Moore           50   F F5054  754   39:39  2:22    5:54  800 1:46:34  14.0  701    2:57  822 1:34:49 15:18 4:09:51 
  820  852  I Sandra Thomas           58   F F5559  817   46:08  2:45    6:23  770 1:40:56  14.7  848    6:41  798 1:30:23 14:35 4:10:30 
  821  894  I Barbara Wong            63   F F6064  826   48:02  2:52    4:27  814 1:49:35  13.6  708    3:00  771 1:26:25 13:57 4:11:26 
  822  273  I Vicki Infinito          32   F F3034  700   37:22  2:14    7:24  831 1:52:58  13.2  825    5:12  795 1:29:49 14:30 4:12:43 
  823  402  I Samantha Maloney        38   F F3539  726   38:24  2:18    3:49  832 1:53:13  13.1  608    2:26  829 1:36:37 15:35 4:14:28 
  824  476  I Stacie Stansfield       40   F F4044  670   36:26  2:11    4:03  785 1:43:13  14.4  529    2:03  846 1:49:47 17:43 4:15:31 
  825  437  I Christine Hobson        39   F F3539  833   49:18  2:57    6:38  813 1:49:11  13.6  820    4:54  770 1:26:20 13:56 4:16:20 
  826  863  I Dennis Mills            60   M M6064  852   56:19  3:22    5:26  758 1:39:55  14.9  770    3:33  804 1:31:21 14:44 4:16:32 
  827  675  I Linda Hirahara          46   F F4549  795   43:50  2:37    6:25  836 1:54:25  13.0  801    4:20  782 1:27:36 14:08 4:16:35 
  828  247  I Luann Mangano           32   F F3034  820   46:55  2:48    7:27  848 2:06:01  11.8  816    4:48  628 1:11:51 11:36 4:17:01 
  829  391  I Christopher Olson       38   M M3539  843   52:31  3:08    9:41  746 1:38:47  15.1  852    7:27  796 1:29:49 14:30 4:18:14 
  830  640  I Tralynn Gray            46   F F4549  851   56:02  3:21    4:58  799 1:46:25  14.0  392    1:37  794 1:29:16 14:24 4:18:16 
  831  807  I Steven Cramer           55   M M5559  818   46:14  2:46    6:40  769 1:40:51  14.8  849    6:44  833 1:38:27 15:53 4:18:55 
  832  500  I Marjorie Chodorov       41   F F4044  725   38:24  2:18    3:36  811 1:48:56  13.7  720    3:06  840 1:44:58 16:56 4:18:58 
  833  243  I Christine Dunkle        31   F F3034  773   41:57  2:30    6:54  828 1:52:25  13.2  856    9:12  788 1:28:35 14:18 4:19:01 
  834  623  I Gabe Lopez              46   M M4549  787   42:56  2:34    5:24  794 1:45:08  14.2  671    2:47  838 1:42:52 16:36 4:19:06 
  835  325  I Kathleen Minnis         35   F F3539  699   37:22  2:14    7:25  835 1:53:40  13.1  808    4:30  830 1:37:04 15:40 4:19:59 
  836  151  I Angela Kenyon           28   F F2529  798   43:59  2:38    6:17  830 1:52:44  13.2  649    2:38  826 1:35:53 15:28 4:21:28 
  837  284  I Paul David              34   M M3034  837   50:53  3:02    6:08  820 1:51:06  13.4  686    2:52  803 1:31:11 14:43 4:22:08 
  838  908  I John Barnett            69   M M6569  861 1:04:28  3:51    6:57  690 1:32:43  16.0  743    3:17  825 1:35:39 15:26 4:23:01 
  839   40  I Kathleen Kupke          42   F F4044  667   36:25  2:11    9:25  842 2:01:01  12.3  763    3:28  821 1:34:41 15:17 4:24:58 
  840  312  I Ignacio Vasquez         34   M M3034  866 1:12:22  4:19    4:07  806 1:48:01  13.8  741    3:15  714 1:18:41 12:42 4:26:24 
  841  304  I Rebecca Lee             34   F F3034  768   41:34  2:29    5:08  839 1:57:47  12.6  736    3:14  834 1:39:06 15:59 4:26:47 
  842  134  I Kelly Singer            27   F F2529  762   40:11  2:24    6:47  845 2:03:31  12.0  843    6:31  802 1:31:00 14:41 4:27:58 
  843  904  I Billy Weaver            66   M M6569  761   40:05  2:24    6:37  827 1:52:11  13.3  740    3:15  843 1:49:00 17:35 4:31:06 
  844  911  I Bj Reed                 70   F F7074  840   51:40  3:05    6:09  773 1:41:11  14.7  792    3:58  844 1:49:14 17:38 4:32:10 
  845  876  I Joan Kalhorn            61   F F6064  805   45:27  2:43    5:25  841 1:59:31  12.5  784    3:49  835 1:39:21 16:02 4:33:30 
  846  785  I Claudette Yesmant       52   F F5054  864 1:08:18  4:04    8:25  798 1:46:20  14.0  854    8:06  766 1:25:41 13:50 4:36:48 
  847  677  I Alma McClintock         47   F F4549  863 1:07:34  4:02    6:06  823 1:51:19  13.4  815    4:47  777 1:27:13 14:05 4:36:58 
  848  181  I Angelica Arellano       30   F F3034  867 1:19:42  4:45    3:58  824 1:51:34  13.3  584    2:18  724 1:19:55 12:54 4:37:26 
  849  367  I Jennifer Dahlen         36   F F3539  658   36:17  2:10    6:32  852 2:11:36  11.3  837    6:02  832 1:37:17 15:42 4:37:42 
  850  825  I Ted Wilcox              56   M M5559  857   58:08  3:28   12:19  822 1:51:14  13.4  794    4:02  810 1:32:46 14:58 4:38:27 
  851  352  I Amy Renaud              36   F F3539  806   45:27  2:43    7:20  840 1:59:04  12.5  809    4:30  847 1:50:22 17:48 4:46:42 
  852  845  I Carol Presley           57   F F5559  813   45:49  2:44    7:02  843 2:01:54  12.2  804    4:27  841 1:47:42 17:23 4:46:51 
  853  466  I Deidra Carl             40   F F4044  847   54:39  3:16    9:11  837 1:54:49  13.0  824    5:08  851 1:52:54 18:13 4:56:38 
  854  310  I Shannon Strozier        33   F F3034  821   46:56  2:48    5:13  851 2:10:20  11.4  659    2:42  849 1:51:30 17:59 4:56:39 
  855 1031 TF Karen Landon            48   F F4549  865 1:11:49  4:17    2:51  834 1:53:22  13.1  640    2:34  842 1:47:48 17:24 4:58:22 
  856  497  I Carolyn Arnaiz          41   F F4044  860 1:01:29  3:40   10:59  849 2:08:55  11.5  830    5:30  836 1:42:02 16:28 5:08:53 
  857  802  I Eduarda Francisco       54   F F5054  832   49:13  2:56   10:59  846 2:05:36  11.8  844    6:34  855 1:56:32 18:48 5:08:53 
  858  611  I Menchie Wilcox          45   F F4549  842   52:13  3:07   12:57  844 2:02:21  12.2  833    5:37  858 2:00:21 19:25 5:13:27 
  859  746  I Katie Diemer            51   F F5054  827   48:12  2:53    8:44  854 2:18:10  10.8  704    2:58  860 2:02:08 19:42 5:20:10 
  860  405  I Nina Sison              38   F F3539  848   54:51  3:16    9:59  853 2:15:14  11.0  806    4:29  856 1:56:51 18:51 5:21:21 
  861  109  I Carrisa Markle          26   F F2529  804   45:24  2:43   14:03  858 2:25:53  10.2  841    6:23  854 1:56:15 18:45 5:27:55 
  862  376  I Patricia Medeiros       36   F F3539  862 1:04:50  3:52   12:06  861 2:43:03   9.1  126    0:57  776 1:27:06 14:03 5:27:59 
  863  698  I Debbie Sanders          48   F F4549  858   58:40  3:30    9:48  857 2:23:42  10.4  845    6:35  853 1:54:58 18:33 5:33:41 
  864  531  I Denise Dettore          41   F F4044  836   50:52  3:02   12:25  855 2:19:59  10.6  850    6:45  862 2:10:18 21:01 5:40:16 
  865  242  I Emily Brown             32   F F3034  849   55:04  3:17    6:59  850 2:09:16  11.5  822    5:01  863 2:25:21 23:27 5:41:40 
  866  400  I Ruby Gualberto          38   F F3539  846   53:48  3:13    6:39  860 2:36:52   9.5  853    7:54  857 1:59:25 19:16 5:44:35 
  867  365  I Ty Williams             37   M M3539  868 1:24:18  5:02    6:22  856 2:21:55  10.5  683    2:51  845 1:49:23 17:39 5:44:46 
  868  421  I Samuel Mc Pherson       39   M M3539  377   30:30  1:49    6:57  862 3:11:03   7.8  714    3:03  852 1:54:41 18:30 5:46:12 


 
                            LAVAMAN TRIATHLON
                         FINAL OVERALL RESULTS -- 2010
=============================================================================
      FEMALE OVERALL - TOP  3
=============================================================================

    1  P    5 BREE WEE                   31   F Kailua-Kona   HI    2   19:14  1:09    1:08    3 1:04:21  23.1    1    0:31    2   41:05  6:38 2:06:17 
    2  I  282 AMBER STULL                32   F Anchorage     AK   24   24:07  1:27    1:14    2 1:04:04  23.2    3    0:36    4   42:02  6:47 2:12:02 
    3  I  431 SHANNON DONLEY             39   F Anchorage     AK    9   22:40  1:21    1:14    4 1:04:38  23.0    5    0:40    6   43:10  6:58 2:12:20 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I   22 ALLISON ALTERMAN           17   F Kailua-Kona   HI    1   24:47  1:29    2:42    1 1:20:01  18.6    1    1:15    1   59:30  9:36 2:48:14 
    2  I   28 NANCY POMETTA              17   F San Mateo     CA    2   30:53  1:51    3:34    2 1:48:13  13.8    2    2:51    2 1:23:32 13:29 3:49:00 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  547 TEAL WESTBROOK             23   F Roseburg      OR    2   27:15  1:38    3:15    1 1:13:08  20.3    2    1:05    1   56:24  9:06 2:41:05 
    2  I   38 LAUREN BALDWIN             21   F Kenai         AK    7   29:57  1:47    2:44    2 1:22:42  18.0    6    1:52    4 1:05:40 10:36 3:02:53 
    3  I   42 ALY BRADY                  23   F San Francisco CA    4   29:31  1:46    4:03    5 1:29:24  16.6    1    0:55    3 1:00:45  9:48 3:04:36 
    4  I   39 GRACIE ESPINOZA            22   F San Luis Obis CA    1   22:47  1:22    2:53    4 1:28:06  16.9   11    2:52    9 1:14:23 12:00 3:11:00 
    5  I   48 KIMBERLY VANDERVELDE       23   F Escondido     CA    9   32:18  1:56    2:52    3 1:25:49  17.3    4    1:20    8 1:09:25 11:12 3:11:42 
    6  I   47 CATHERINE SHANNON          24   F Los Altos     CA    3   28:58  1:44    4:05    6 1:30:30  16.4    5    1:34    5 1:06:49 10:47 3:11:54 
    7  I   58 LAUREN HARTUNG             24   F Los Angeles   CA    5   29:42  1:47    3:58    9 1:41:55  14.6    9    2:15    2   57:42  9:19 3:15:30 
    8  I   57 ALLISON GEVARTER           24   F Santa Monica  CA    8   30:02  1:48    4:31    7 1:36:29  15.4    7    1:54    6 1:07:58 10:58 3:20:52 
    9  I   59 JAMIE WILLIAMS             24   F Seattle       WA   11   36:07  2:09    2:48   10 1:42:26  14.5    3    1:16    7 1:09:07 11:09 3:31:42 
   10  I   43 ERIN MESDAG                23   F San Francisco CA    6   29:51  1:47    4:43    8 1:39:46  14.9   10    2:27   10 1:21:48 13:12 3:38:33 
   11  I   46 ELIZABETH REHN             24   F Los Angeles   CA   10   32:28  1:56    5:10   11 1:45:42  14.1    8    2:03   11 1:33:56 15:09 3:59:17 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  131 PATRICIA HAVEY             27   F Honolulu      HI    2   21:17  1:17                                            1   44:29  7:11 2:17:53 
    2  I  111 JESSICA ROBINSON           27   F Waikoloa      HI   10   27:11  1:38    1:33    3 1:11:44  20.7    9    1:01    4   49:04  7:55 2:30:31 
    3  I  179 KATHARINE MOORE            29   F Keauhou       HI    8   24:55  1:29    1:56    4 1:15:51  19.6    2    0:46    5   51:24  8:18 2:34:50 
    4  I   90 ASHLEY YEAGER              25   F Waikoloa      HI    1   20:48  1:15    1:48   16 1:21:15  18.3   17    1:09    6   52:28  8:28 2:37:26 
    5  I  178 HAYLEY MCGOWAN             29   F Vancouver     BC   20   29:36  1:46    2:55   11 1:19:03  18.8   30    1:28    2   46:07  7:27 2:39:08 
    6  I  129 BRIANNA COOPER             28   F Seattle       WA   14   28:25  1:42    2:13    6 1:16:06  19.6   12    1:02   14   56:58  9:12 2:44:41 
    7  I   64 MAGGIE KELLY               25   F Grapevine     TX    6   24:01  1:26    1:54   14 1:19:48  18.6   20    1:14   15   57:51  9:20 2:44:45 
    8  I  176 ALICIA GOHN                29   F Lanai City    HI   31   33:00  1:58    3:15    2 1:11:40  20.8   24    1:20   12   56:42  9:09 2:45:55 
    9  I  156 SUSAN HAYES                29   F Vancouver     BC   32   33:18  1:59    2:30    5 1:15:52  19.6   18    1:11    8   54:35  8:49 2:47:24 
   10  I  128 JESSICA ABNER              28   F Honokaa       HI   26   30:34  1:50    2:33    9 1:18:20  19.0   34    1:34   11   55:46  9:00 2:48:44 
   11  I   60 ALESSANDRA ANDERSEN        25   F Los Angeles   CA    5   23:58  1:26    2:06   10 1:18:31  19.0    8    1:01   27 1:03:30 10:15 2:49:03 
   12  I  110 MEGAN MYERS                27   F Seattle       WA   11   27:33  1:39    2:28   30 1:26:20  17.2   10    1:01   10   55:17  8:55 2:52:38 
   13  I   99 KATHRYN AUMACK             26   F Los Gatos     CA   61   41:54  2:30    2:18   13 1:19:38  18.7   11    1:02    3   48:12  7:47 2:53:03 
   14  I  107 LAUREN LIBRUK              26   F Stanford      CA   12   27:45  1:40    1:53   20 1:22:57  17.9   25    1:20   20   59:12  9:33 2:53:05 
   15  I   79 KELLY FLANAGAN             26   F Dallas        TX   17   29:17  1:45    2:28   18 1:22:00  18.1   33    1:30   19   58:51  9:30 2:54:03 
   16  I  161 NATALIE TULL               29   F Fort Worth    TX   37   34:01  2:02    2:21   15 1:20:06  18.6    6    0:58   13   56:46  9:10 2:54:10 
   17  I  155 CAROLINA GONZALEZ          29   F Seattle       WA   34   33:43  2:01    2:37   12 1:19:14  18.8    7    1:01   16   57:57  9:21 2:54:29 
   18  I  154 CHRISTINA DAVIS            28   F Mountain View CA   21   29:38  1:46    4:41    7 1:17:32  19.2   56    2:41   23 1:01:16  9:53 2:55:46 
   19  I  102 KELSIE GRABOYES            26   F Kailua-Kona   HI   16   29:04  1:44    4:41   35 1:27:41  17.0   29    1:28    7   53:37  8:39 2:56:29 
   20  I  177 JACQUELINE LAW             29   F Alhambra      CA   18   29:32  1:46    3:26   39 1:29:23  16.6   32    1:29    9   55:04  8:53 2:58:52 
   21  I  180 KAREN PRAZAR               29   F Seattle       WA   15   28:28  1:42    2:02    8 1:17:40  19.2   42    1:57   43 1:09:12 11:10 2:59:17 
   22  I   68 BETSY REZNER               25   F San Diego     CA   13   28:17  1:41    2:24   28 1:26:01  17.3   14    1:02   29 1:04:07 10:21 3:01:49 
   23  I  138 JULIE WILNER               28   F Mountain View CA   29   31:52  1:54    4:49   32 1:26:43  17.2   41    1:49   17   58:05  9:22 3:03:17 
   24  I   65 LAURA LAZECHKO             25   F Waikoloa      HI   30   31:53  1:54    4:20   23 1:24:01  17.7    1    0:44   25 1:03:13 10:12 3:04:09 
   25  I  105 ANDREA KETTLER             27   F Anchorage     AK    7   24:18  1:27    2:45   44 1:32:09  16.1    4    0:54   32 1:04:56 10:29 3:05:00 
   26  I   87 MEGHAN TISINGER            26   F Arlington     VA   39   34:44  2:05    3:16   25 1:24:27  17.6   45    2:03   24 1:02:09 10:02 3:06:38 
   27  I   81 ERIN JONES                 26   F Lahaina       HI   22   29:55  1:47    3:24   36 1:28:07  16.9   36    1:38   30 1:04:38 10:26 3:07:40 
   28  I   83 KATE MILLER                26   F Seattle       WA   33   33:18  1:59    2:47   24 1:24:03  17.7   53    2:32   35 1:05:30 10:34 3:08:08 
   29  I   91 LACY ALLEN                 25   F San Diego     CA   45   36:24  2:10    2:55   33 1:27:07  17.1   37    1:41   22 1:00:25  9:45 3:08:30 
   30  I  101 LAUREN CARSON              27   F Encinitas     CA   47   36:40  2:11    2:42   26 1:25:02  17.5   22    1:16   31 1:04:54 10:28 3:10:31 
   31  I   80 ARLENE HADY                25   F San Diego     CA   40   35:27  2:07    2:51   31 1:26:28  17.2    5    0:54   33 1:05:12 10:31 3:10:50 
   32  I  103 FRANNY GUILLEN             27   F San Juan Baut CA   27   30:47  1:50    1:51   19 1:22:01  18.1   52    2:31   55 1:14:22 12:00 3:11:30 
   33  I   76 TRACI BRINKMAN             25   F San Fransisco CA    9   27:03  1:37    5:02   42 1:31:02  16.3                                 3:11:58 
   34  I  153 LIORA DANAN                29   F La Jolla      CA   48   36:58  2:12    2:54   47 1:33:20  15.9   19    1:13   18   58:05  9:22 3:12:28 
   35  I   84 BREEANN MONTES             26   F San Marcos    CA   36   33:47  2:01    2:36   29 1:26:05  17.3   35    1:36   42 1:09:07 11:09 3:13:09 
   36  I   78 KRISTIN ENGELKER           26   F Thousand Oaks CA   19   29:34  1:46    4:42   22 1:23:47  17.8   58    2:46   47 1:12:34 11:43 3:13:20 
   37  I   89 SARAH WILES                26   F Palmer        AK   35   33:46  2:01    3:34   17 1:21:19  18.3   39    1:43   53 1:13:50 11:55 3:14:10 
   38  I   67 CHRISTINA LOCKE            25   F Orinda        CA    4   23:15  1:24    3:56   45 1:32:23  16.1   49    2:18   49 1:12:58 11:46 3:14:48 
   39  I  152 KATIE BERGHAUSEN           29   F San Diego     CA   25   30:11  1:48    3:28   37 1:28:57  16.7   27    1:24   45 1:12:15 11:40 3:16:12 
   40  I   88 LINDA TONG                 26   F San Francisco CA   38   34:15  2:03    3:47   41 1:29:50  16.6   28    1:24   39 1:06:58 10:48 3:16:13 
   41  I  104 KATIE HRONEK               27   F San Jose      CA   23   30:01  1:48    2:35   27 1:25:48  17.3   21    1:15   57 1:18:22 12:39 3:18:01 
   42  I   82 AMANDA KEATING             25   F San Diego     CA   28   31:01  1:51    3:55   21 1:23:34  17.8   38    1:43   56 1:18:11 12:37 3:18:21 
   43  I  100 REBECCA BAKER              26   F Santa Monica  CA   49   37:30  2:14    3:03   49 1:33:30  15.9   26    1:23   26 1:03:13 10:12 3:18:37 
   44  I  108 VERONICA MA                27   F Burnaby       BC   57   39:19  2:21    3:26   40 1:29:32  16.6   44    2:01   34 1:05:13 10:32 3:19:28 
   45  I  160 AMBER STUBBS               29   F Kaneohe       HI   24   30:03  1:48    3:31   56 1:39:07  15.0   51    2:25   37 1:05:52 10:38 3:20:57 
   46  I  106 TINA LAUI                  27   F Vancouver     BC   56   39:18  2:21    3:29   52 1:33:48  15.9   60    3:00   28 1:03:30 10:15 3:23:04 
   47  I  135 TARA V. SMITH              28   F Seattle       WA   60   41:47  2:30    3:16   55 1:38:12  15.2   31    1:28   21   59:14  9:34 3:23:55 
   48  I  114 HOLLY WESTERFIELD          27   F Seattle       WA   50   37:30  2:14    3:39   43 1:31:07  16.3   16    1:06   50 1:13:08 11:48 3:26:27 
   49  I  158 SOFIA PROANO               28   F Redwood City  CA   54   39:06  2:20    4:52   38 1:29:18  16.7   59    2:52   51 1:13:36 11:53 3:29:42 
   50  I   66 JANICE LESKO               25   F Pleasanton    CA   42   35:49  2:08    5:03   50 1:33:36  15.9   40    1:45   52 1:13:45 11:54 3:29:56 
   51  I   61 OLIVIA CLEMENT             25   F San Francisco CA   44   36:06  2:09    5:38   51 1:33:40  15.9   50    2:22   46 1:12:15 11:40 3:29:59 
   52  I  118 KATARINA CUVALO            28   F San Diego     CA   68   48:41  2:54    1:54   46 1:33:12  16.0   15    1:04   36 1:05:41 10:36 3:30:30 
   53  I  130 ARIN HALICKI               28   F San Jose      CA   59   40:41  2:26    4:58   48 1:33:28  15.9   64    3:42   44 1:09:34 11:14 3:32:23 
   54  I  809 KRISTY YEAGER              29   F Woodinville   WA   62   42:50  2:33    3:55   53 1:34:44  15.7   48    2:14   40 1:08:48 11:06 3:32:29 
   55  I  122 ASHLEIGH FARRIS            27   F Anchorage     AK   53   38:56  2:19    3:48   54 1:38:04  15.2   57    2:42   48 1:12:35 11:43 3:36:03 
   56  I  137 KATRINA VILLAFUERTE        28   F Bellmont      CA   43   36:00  2:09    6:07   63 1:49:42  13.6   54    2:35   41 1:09:01 11:08 3:43:23 
   57  I  132 JERI MORGAN                28   F San Diego     CA   41   35:28  2:07    2:47   58 1:41:57  14.6   47    2:12   61 1:25:04 13:44 3:47:26 
   58  I   77 ERIN CAHILL                26   F San Jose      CA   46   36:37  2:11    6:22   57 1:40:49  14.8   63    3:33   58 1:20:29 12:59 3:47:48 
   59  I   62 TERESA GOEKLER             25   F Escondido     CA   51   37:41  2:15    4:04   64 1:51:12  13.4   23    1:18   54 1:14:09 11:58 3:48:22 
   60  I  159 NATALIA SLASTINA           29   F San Francisco CA   66   45:59  2:45    6:00   62 1:49:03  13.6   61    3:19   38 1:05:55 10:38 3:50:14 
   61  I  136 SARA SUGARMAN              27   F W. Hollywood  CA   52   38:50  2:19    3:32   61 1:47:34  13.8   13    1:02   59 1:22:59 13:23 3:53:55 
   62  I   63 KATIE GRIFFITH             25   F Mountain View CA   67   46:53  2:48    4:46   59 1:43:17  14.4   62    3:28   60 1:23:31 13:29 4:01:53 
   63  I  157 AMANDA BARNARD             29   F Seattle       WA   64   45:10  2:42    3:14   60 1:44:35  14.2   46    2:08   62 1:27:17 14:05 4:02:22 
   64  I  113 BONNIE TRUONG              26   F Chatswoth     CA   55   39:08  2:20    4:15   34 1:27:37  17.0   43    1:58   65 1:52:52 18:13 4:05:49 
   65  I  151 ANGELA KENYON              28   F Kailua-Kona   HI   63   43:59  2:38    6:17   65 1:52:44  13.2   55    2:38   64 1:35:53 15:28 4:21:28 
   66  I  134 KELLY SINGER               27   F Seattle       WA   58   40:11  2:24    6:47   66 2:03:31  12.0   66    6:31   63 1:31:00 14:41 4:27:58 
   67  I  109 CARRISA MARKLE             26   F Burlingame    CA   65   45:24  2:43   14:03   67 2:25:53  10.2   65    6:23   66 1:56:15 18:45 5:27:55 
   68  I  112 KAITLIN SAUNDERS           27   F Kailua-Kona   HI    3   23:13  1:23    2:40    1 1:09:38  21.4    3    0:48                            

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  274 JODILANA JACKSON           33   F Wailuku       HI    1   21:03  1:16    1:33    3 1:12:40  20.5    7    0:55    1   43:00  6:56 2:19:10 
    2  I  297 ANDREA BESS                33   F Kamuela       HI   11   27:01  1:37    1:55    1 1:05:56  22.6    4    0:50    4   47:03  7:36 2:22:43 
    3  I  303 ANITA LEAO                 34   F Kailua-Kona   HI    3   23:12  1:23    1:49   13 1:17:41  19.2    5    0:51    3   46:14  7:28 2:29:45 
    4  I  246 KIM KERSTEN                31   F Anchorage     AK   31   30:55  1:51    1:17    2 1:08:56  21.6    3    0:41   10   52:32  8:29 2:34:19 
    5  I  194 JESSICA NOTMAN             30   F Seattle       WA    4   24:01  1:26    1:44    7 1:14:20  20.0    6    0:55   19   55:15  8:55 2:36:13 
    6  I  283 REBECCA WOODBURN           33   F Kahului       HI   10   26:36  1:35    1:10   11 1:16:36  19.4    1    0:32   12   53:21  8:37 2:38:13 
    7  I  305 ANNA MICHEL                34   F San Francisco CA    2   23:10  1:23    3:30   18 1:19:28  18.7   32    1:39    8   51:22  8:18 2:39:06 
    8  I  224 CORRIE SMITH               31   F Anchorage     AK   14   27:11  1:38    1:26    8 1:14:29  20.0   18    1:06   20   55:27  8:57 2:39:38 
    9  I  217 JENN LOURAS                31   F Seattle       WA   18   28:44  1:43    1:32    9 1:15:29  19.7   10    0:57   11   53:14  8:36 2:39:53 
   10  I  275 MARY LUDWIG                33   F San Diego     CA   50   34:58  2:05    2:37    5 1:13:17  20.3   26    1:24    5   47:59  7:45 2:40:14 
   11  I  215 TIFFANY HILL               31   F Kailua        HI   39   33:21  2:00    1:47   20 1:20:10  18.6   12    1:00    2   44:02  7:06 2:40:17 
   12  I  279 ANNA NORDSTROM             33   F Seattle       WA   13   27:08  1:37    2:35   12 1:17:14  19.3   30    1:32   13   53:23  8:37 2:41:49 
   13  I  280 SYLVIA RAVAGLIA            33   F Kamuela       HI    9   26:31  1:35    3:12   17 1:19:11  18.8   38    1:49    9   51:46  8:21 2:42:27 
   14  I  218 ERIKA MACY                 31   F Portland      OR    7   24:32  1:28    2:39   16 1:19:03  18.8    8    0:56   21   55:30  8:57 2:42:38 
   15  I  250 JULIA SWANSON              32   F Palo Alto     CA   25   29:54  1:47    2:45    4 1:13:08  20.3   27    1:24   24   56:38  9:09 2:43:47 
   16  I  270 RACHEL GILLIS              33   F Waikoloa      HI   23   29:39  1:46    2:46   23 1:21:47  18.2   50    2:07    6   49:27  7:59 2:45:44 
   17  I  278 MICHAEL MONTOYA            32   F Lahaina       HI   22   29:35  1:46    3:27   21 1:20:43  18.4   14    1:00    7   51:12  8:16 2:45:56 
   18  I  306 MEGGEN MITCHELL            34   F Sunnyvale     CA    8   24:51  1:29    2:41    6 1:14:17  20.0   16    1:01   49 1:05:43 10:36 2:48:30 
   19  I  190 VIRGINIE JABBOUR           30   F San Mateo     CA    5   24:12  1:27    4:21   25 1:22:13  18.1    2    0:38   27   58:41  9:28 2:50:03 
   20  I  208 BRITTANY BOETTCHER         31   F Sunnyvale     CA    6   24:30  1:28    2:30   24 1:22:00  18.1   22    1:09   38 1:02:40 10:07 2:52:47 
   21  I  747 ALICIA ARAGON              34   F Kailua-       HI   28   30:02  1:48    2:42   32 1:24:55  17.5   28    1:29   15   54:11  8:45 2:53:17 
   22  I  212 ERIN GEMELOS               31   F San Joe       CA   27   30:00  1:48    2:27   14 1:17:47  19.1    9    0:56   37 1:02:21 10:04 2:53:30 
   23  I  187 ELIZABETH FINKEL           30   F San Francisco CA   45   34:09  2:02    5:08   19 1:20:05  18.6   57    2:39   16   54:37  8:49 2:56:37 
   24  I  272 SARAH HIGGINS              33   F Kailua Kona   HI   53   35:23  2:07    3:12   22 1:21:11  18.3   43    1:54   18   55:06  8:54 2:56:43 
   25  I  320 LINDSEY DOTSON             34   F Portland      OR   33   31:34  1:53    2:13   27 1:22:35  18.0   11    0:58   30   59:29  9:36 2:56:47 
   26  I  188 ANGELA GILROY              30   F Chula Vista   CA   51   35:14  2:06    3:02   15 1:18:35  18.9   15    1:00   29   58:59  9:31 2:56:48 
   27  I  220 KELLI MILLWOOD             31   F Long Beach    CA   54   35:32  2:07    2:21   28 1:22:42  18.0   20    1:07   22   55:40  8:59 2:57:20 
   28  I  213 TERESA HAMBELTON           31   F Seattle       WA   15   27:13  1:38    2:36   26 1:22:23  18.1   17    1:04   43 1:04:41 10:26 2:57:55 
   29  I  252 JONLYN ZYDENBOS            32   F San Francisco CA   57   36:04  2:09    3:19   29 1:23:15  17.9   25    1:20   25   57:16  9:15 3:01:11 
   30  I  276 SARA MADDEN                33   F Glenmont      NY   29   30:33  1:50    4:01   49 1:31:45  16.2   24    1:18   14   54:08  8:44 3:01:43 
   31  I  308 JESSICA RASSLER            34   F Los Angeles   CA   24   29:53  1:47    2:56   39 1:28:20  16.8   48    2:05   31   59:31  9:36 3:02:43 
   32  I  269 MARINA ESPINOZA            33   F Playa Del Rey CA   17   28:31  1:42    2:38   36 1:26:31  17.2   44    1:57   40 1:03:27 10:14 3:03:02 
   33  I  298 MARGARET BRUNO             33   F Manhattan Bea CA   44   33:56  2:02    3:21   31 1:23:45  17.8   34    1:40   33 1:00:23  9:45 3:03:02 
   34  I  271 ALMA HERNANDEZ             33   F Fort Worth    TX   52   35:21  2:07    2:30   35 1:26:17  17.2   21    1:09   26   57:55  9:21 3:03:10 
   35  I  245 KATIE KERR                 32   F Brooklyn      NY   30   30:39  1:50    4:01   34 1:25:45  17.4   41    1:53   35 1:02:11 10:02 3:04:27 
   36  I  249 ANNA MOORE                 31   F Vancouver     BC   12   27:04  1:37    2:41   10 1:16:33  19.4   33    1:39   65 1:16:56 12:25 3:04:51 
   37  I  225 SHANNON WITT               30   F Langley       BC   32   31:17  1:52    3:24   40 1:28:24  16.8   47    2:04   32 1:00:17  9:44 3:05:24 
   38  I  182 NANCY BEIGEL               30   F Pleasant Hill CA   16   27:57  1:40    5:08   30 1:23:30  17.8   37    1:46   52 1:07:11 10:51 3:05:31 
   39  I  193 ELLY MOTLOCH               30   F Kailua Kona   HI   47   34:22  2:03    4:14   33 1:25:20  17.4   13    1:00   34 1:01:49  9:59 3:06:43 
   40  I  185 NICOLE CORACE              30   F Kailua Kona   HI   20   29:17  1:45    3:30   38 1:28:13  16.9   29    1:30   44 1:04:43 10:27 3:07:12 
   41  I  195 JIHANE ROSSY               30   F Kailua-Kona   HI   34   32:15  1:56    3:44   45 1:30:43  16.4   46    1:58   28   58:43  9:29 3:07:22 
   42  I  268 EMILY DEXTER               33   F Santa Clara   CA   46   34:14  2:03    5:06   48 1:30:47  16.4   62    3:01   23   55:54  9:01 3:09:00 
   43  I  302 ELIZABETH KRATZ            34   F Seattle       WA   41   33:33  2:00    2:51   50 1:31:51  16.2   45    1:57   36 1:02:15 10:03 3:12:25 
   44  I  184 KIMBERLY BRUCE             30   F San Francisco CA   21   29:28  1:46    6:11   64 1:40:34  14.8   56    2:39   17   54:48  8:51 3:13:37 
   45  I  207 WHITNEY BARCA              31   F Los Gatos     CA   42   33:33  2:00    3:43   44 1:30:00  16.5   39    1:49   56 1:07:59 10:58 3:17:02 
   46  I  202 MARIKA SEARS               31   F Anchorage     AK   67   39:35  2:22    2:53   43 1:29:57  16.5   19    1:07   45 1:05:17 10:32 3:18:47 
   47  I  211 NAIOMI EVANS               31   F Hilo          HI   36   32:26  1:56    4:16   46 1:30:46  16.4   74    5:55   48 1:05:40 10:36 3:19:00 
   48  I  299 RANDI DUNN                 34   F San Diego     CA   49   34:38  2:04    3:26   41 1:29:11  16.7   36    1:41   59 1:11:57 11:37 3:20:51 
   49  I  221 SABRINA ROARK              31   F Playa Del Rey CA   43   33:37  2:01    5:21   54 1:33:12  16.0   68    3:54   47 1:05:39 10:36 3:21:40 
   50  I  191 LISA LOPEZ                 30   F Anchorage     AK   40   33:25  2:00    5:29   57 1:35:03  15.7   59    2:47   46 1:05:19 10:32 3:22:01 
   51  I  196 JOSIE WILKES               30   F Seattle       WA   63   38:10  2:17    3:58   56 1:34:57  15.7   54    2:23   42 1:04:01 10:20 3:23:27 
   52  I  309 CHRISTINE SCHWARTZ         34   F Menlo Park    CA   71   42:07  2:31    5:26   37 1:27:18  17.0   64    3:18   50 1:06:25 10:43 3:24:31 
   53  I  248 JODY MERRILL               31   F Solana Beach  CA   65   38:51  2:19    2:21   55 1:33:55  15.8   60    2:58   57 1:08:13 11:01 3:26:16 
   54  I  301 NATSUKO HIGHTOWER          34   F Kailua Kona   HI   58   36:11  2:10    4:06   58 1:37:05  15.3   42    1:53   51 1:07:10 10:50 3:26:22 
   55  I  219 NICOLE MAJKA               30   F San Mateo     CA   66   39:15  2:21    4:12   53 1:32:44  16.0   66    3:36   53 1:07:37 10:55 3:27:22 
   56  I  251 ILSE WOGAU                 32   F Claremont     CA   59   36:22  2:10    4:24   65 1:40:56  14.7   61    2:59   41 1:03:27 10:14 3:28:07 
   57  I  241 DONELLA BERNARDO           32   F Oxnard        CA   55   35:44  2:08    4:10   47 1:30:47  16.4   55    2:36   64 1:15:50 12:14 3:29:05 
   58  I  319 MAYA CHALICH               34   F Pasadena      CA   38   33:14  1:59    4:21   51 1:31:59  16.2   75    6:28   62 1:15:10 12:08 3:31:10 
   59  I  210 NATALIE CALDERON           30   F Sunnyvale     CA   48   34:30  2:04    4:20   42 1:29:23  16.6   53    2:21   70 1:24:23 13:37 3:34:56 
   60  I  186 HEATHER FIFE               30   F New York City NY   60   37:04  2:13    7:12   60 1:38:29  15.1   69    4:28   54 1:07:52 10:57 3:35:03 
   61  I  214 HEATHER HERTEMA            30   F Sacramento    CA   64   38:22  2:17    5:57   52 1:32:01  16.2   77   10:54   55 1:07:52 10:57 3:35:03 
   62  I  321 COOKIE SIMS                34   F Medford       OR   74   45:47  2:44    4:40   67 1:41:57  14.6   31    1:36   39 1:03:15 10:13 3:37:13 
   63  I  192 TIFFANY MORSE              30   F Kenmore       WA   56   35:45  2:08    4:34   59 1:37:21  15.3   73    5:17   63 1:15:40 12:13 3:38:35 
   64  I  216 KATHLENE KIRCHNER          31   F Kailua-Kona   HI   26   29:59  1:48    5:28   61 1:39:03  15.0   35    1:40   69 1:23:59 13:33 3:40:08 
   65  I  183 LESLIE-ANN BERGSTROM       30   F Redwood City  CA   73   43:53  2:37    5:21   63 1:40:27  14.8   23    1:11   60 1:13:18 11:50 3:44:07 
   66  I  240 SARAH BERGESON             32   F Kailua-Kona   HI   37   33:03  1:59    4:42   66 1:41:44  14.6   67    3:37   68 1:23:12 13:26 3:46:16 
   67  I  223 JERRILYN SIMON             30   F Lanai City    HI   62   38:00  2:16    4:53   68 1:45:17  14.1   51    2:16   66 1:18:33 12:41 3:48:57 
   68  I  222 LATIKA SIGNORELLI          31   F San Francisco CA   72   42:29  2:32    4:05   70 1:50:48  13.4   40    1:51   61 1:14:32 12:02 3:53:43 
   69  I  209 SHARON BURKE               31   F San Francisco CA   68   39:58  2:23    4:06   62 1:39:19  15.0   49    2:06   74 1:36:25 15:33 4:01:51 
   70  I  307 CARA PUGH                  34   F San Jose      CA   19   28:59  1:44    7:00   69 1:46:59  13.9   65    3:19   73 1:35:54 15:28 4:02:10 
   71  I  300 DEBRA GRUEN                34   F Walnut Creek  CA   77   49:10  2:56                                           77 2:07:42 20:36 4:09:22 
   72  I  273 VICKI INFINITO             32   F Seattle       WA   61   37:22  2:14    7:24   73 1:52:58  13.2   72    5:12   72 1:29:49 14:30 4:12:43 
   73  I  247 LUANN MANGANO              32   F Newark        CA   75   46:55  2:48    7:27   75 2:06:01  11.8   70    4:48   58 1:11:51 11:36 4:17:01 
   74  I  243 CHRISTINE DUNKLE           31   F Fremont       CA   70   41:57  2:30    6:54   72 1:52:25  13.2   76    9:12   71 1:28:35 14:18 4:19:01 
   75  I  304 REBECCA LEE                34   F San Francisco CA   69   41:34  2:29    5:08   74 1:57:47  12.6   63    3:14   75 1:39:06 15:59 4:26:47 
   76  I  181 ANGELICA ARELLANO          30   F Monica        CA   79 1:19:42  4:45    3:58   71 1:51:34  13.3   52    2:18   67 1:19:55 12:54 4:37:26 
   77  I  310 SHANNON STROZIER           33   F Newark        CA   76   46:56  2:48    5:13   77 2:10:20  11.4   58    2:42   76 1:51:30 17:59 4:56:39 
   78  I  242 EMILY BROWN                32   F Shoreline     WA   78   55:04  3:17    6:59   76 2:09:16  11.5   71    5:01   78 2:25:21 23:27 5:41:40 
   79  I  277 MARJANEH MILLER            32   F La Jolla      CA   35   32:18  1:56    4:48                                                            

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  351 MARISA RASTETTER           36   F Rancho Santa  CA    2   22:34  1:21    1:20    2 1:07:56  21.9    2    0:43    2   43:49  7:04 2:16:20 
    2  I  440 MAGGS MORRIS               38   F Honolulu      HI    3   22:48  1:22    1:30    1 1:04:50  23.0    1    0:41    8   47:28  7:40 2:17:16 
    3  I  318 RANI TANIMOTO              35   F Kailua-Kona   HI    9   26:12  1:34    1:50    4 1:08:51  21.6    3    0:44    1   40:05  6:28 2:17:40 
    4  I  347 LARRELL LOCKARD            36   F Eagle River   AK    1   21:16  1:16    1:41    6 1:09:34  21.4    4    0:49    4   46:13  7:28 2:19:32 
    5  I  403 REBECCA MCKEE              38   F Anchorage     AK   13   27:23  1:38    1:34    3 1:08:40  21.7    6    0:52    6   47:02  7:36 2:25:29 
    6  I  371 KYMBERLY KISER             37   F Kailua-Kona   HI   15   27:34  1:39    2:35    5 1:09:04  21.5   14    1:17   10   49:25  7:59 2:29:53 
    7  I  445 ANNE MARIE SEBASTIANI      39   F Sonoma        CA   20   29:48  1:47    1:33    7 1:10:41  21.1    5    0:50    7   47:11  7:37 2:30:01 
    8  I  407 KIMBERLEY SMITH            37   F Santa Monica  CA   16   27:40  1:39    1:34   11 1:14:22  20.0    8    0:58    5   46:20  7:29 2:30:52 
    9  I  443 CHANTIL RUUD               39   F Franksville   WI   14   27:32  1:39    1:54    8 1:11:31  20.8   17    1:24    9   49:03  7:55 2:31:22 
   10  I  366 MELANIE AIONA              37   F Kamuela       HI   17   28:24  1:42    2:18   13 1:15:38  19.7   23    1:38    3   45:42  7:23 2:33:38 
   11  I  368 DANA DREXLER               37   F Kailua Kona   HI    5   24:29  1:28    2:27   16 1:16:48  19.4   21    1:29   11   49:35  8:00 2:34:47 
   12  I  331 CHIARA SINGH               35   F Vancouver     BC   21   29:50  1:47    2:12   10 1:13:23  20.3    9    0:59   13   51:53  8:23 2:38:15 
   13  I  342 JENNIFER EDWARDS           36   F Kent          WA   18   28:34  1:42    3:43    9 1:12:13  20.6   50    2:39   21   57:55  9:21 2:45:01 
   14  I  348 MARISSA MAASKE             36   F Honolulu      HI   33   33:31  2:00    2:46   12 1:15:32  19.7   22    1:35   14   53:43  8:40 2:47:04 
   15  I  346 MIEKO IWAMOTO              36   F Aiea          HI   25   30:05  1:48    2:24   15 1:15:58  19.6   19    1:28   20   57:19  9:15 2:47:13 
   16  I  439 LEE MADISON-GRAVEL         38   F Anchorage     AK   10   26:34  1:35    2:05   22 1:20:27  18.5   32    1:57   18   56:17  9:05 2:47:17 
   17  I  323 KAREN HARRIS               35   F Kailua-Kona   HI   44   36:14  2:10    3:17   17 1:17:16  19.3   15    1:20   12   50:04  8:05 2:48:09 
   18  I  324 DENISE MCFARLAND           35   F Kailua        HI   27   30:43  1:50    2:38   19 1:19:14  18.8   43    2:20   16   55:01  8:53 2:49:54 
   19  I  447 LOLA LAHI                  39   F Washington    DC   29   31:35  1:53    2:11   14 1:15:43  19.7   18    1:24   24   59:20  9:35 2:50:12 
   20  I  353 CHARITY VEZIE              36   F Lahaina       HI   12   27:11  1:38    5:15   23 1:22:06  18.1   27    1:42   19   57:09  9:13 2:53:21 
   21  I  408 KRISTIN WALTER             38   F Albuquerque   NM   23   29:54  1:47    2:25   20 1:19:31  18.7   39    2:10   26 1:01:43  9:58 2:55:40 
   22  I  442 LORELI OKA                 38   F Kailua-Kona   HI    7   24:35  1:28    3:34   27 1:24:07  17.7   11    1:10   31 1:04:40 10:26 2:58:04 
   23  I  345 JACQUELINE HEARD           36   F North Vancouv BC   22   29:50  1:47    3:07   25 1:23:37  17.8   20    1:29   25 1:00:08  9:42 2:58:09 
   24  I  397 SHARON BLYTH-MOSS          38   F Seattle       WA   48   36:28  2:11    2:57   21 1:19:46  18.7   29    1:47   23   58:16  9:24 2:59:11 
   25  I  375 JODI MCLAUGHLIN            36   F Anchorage     AK    6   24:30  1:28    2:24   53 1:37:00  15.3   12    1:10   15   54:24  8:47 2:59:26 
   26  I  446 TAMMY STELLANOVA           39   F Hakalau       HI   32   33:30  2:00    2:55   18 1:19:08  18.8   16    1:22   28 1:02:41 10:07 2:59:34 
   27  I  326 TAMRA NICHOLS              35   F Moose Jaw     SK   31   32:55  1:58    2:35   36 1:28:03  16.9   25    1:41   17   55:20  8:56 3:00:32 
   28  I  344 MEGAN HALL                 36   F San Jose      CA    4   24:24  1:28    2:28   32 1:27:23  17.0   10    1:09   37 1:09:11 11:10 3:04:34 
   29  I  404 MAFE RAJUL                 38   F Seattle       WA   24   29:57  1:47    3:09   24 1:23:32  17.8   51    2:45   34 1:06:00 10:39 3:05:22 
   30  I  372 SAESHA MAEDA               37   F Keaau         HI   36   34:30  2:04    2:56   41 1:29:35  16.6   31    1:55   27 1:01:54  9:59 3:10:47 
   31  I  354 CINDY WALKER               36   F Highlands Ran CO   26   30:10  1:48    4:32   42 1:30:51  16.4   13    1:13   30 1:04:29 10:24 3:11:13 
   32  I  369 LILLIAN GIRALDO            37   F Menlo Park    CA   37   34:35  2:04    2:49   26 1:23:58  17.7   28    1:45   38 1:09:26 11:12 3:12:32 
   33  I  327 ELSA PONG                  35   F Long Beach    CA   52   37:23  2:14    3:50   43 1:31:14  16.3   38    2:06   22   58:02  9:22 3:12:34 
   34  I  401 JOLIE JOHNSEN              38   F Anchorage     AK    8   24:45  1:29    3:49   34 1:27:55  16.9   35    1:58   45 1:14:39 12:03 3:13:04 
   35  I  432 MICHELE DUBOIS             38   F San Jose      CA   19   29:24  1:45    5:02   28 1:25:13  17.5   24    1:41   43 1:14:22 12:00 3:15:40 
   36  I  469 BECKY PRIKRIL              35   F Bellingham    WA   63   39:47  2:23    3:14   29 1:26:51  17.1   45    2:26   29 1:03:55 10:19 3:16:11 
   37  I  373 MELANIE MARRIOTT           37   F Woodinville   WA   60   39:19  2:21    3:13   30 1:27:04  17.1   37    2:04   32 1:05:32 10:35 3:17:10 
   38  I  436 JENNIFER GERMAN            39   F Santa Monica  CA   11   26:43  1:36    5:51   51 1:36:17  15.5   52    2:52   36 1:08:30 11:03 3:20:11 
   39  I  343 SUZANNE GOLDISH            35   F Los Angeles   CA   39   35:34  2:07    5:48   46 1:31:55  16.2   36    2:04   33 1:05:38 10:36 3:20:56 
   40  I  330 ALEXIS SECKA               35   F Ramona        CA   28   31:27  1:53    2:54   35 1:28:01  16.9   30    1:48   47 1:17:27 12:30 3:21:35 
   41  I  463 JENNIFER FIDELMAN          39   F Playa Del Rey CA   40   35:37  2:08    3:05   37 1:28:29  16.8   47    2:28   39 1:12:36 11:43 3:22:13 
   42  I  434 DIANA FREELE               39   F Martinez      CA   47   36:27  2:11    4:22   31 1:27:21  17.0   48    2:28   40 1:12:39 11:43 3:23:15 
   43  I  370 HEATHER HOFF               37   F Anchorge      AK   50   36:38  2:11    4:05   33 1:27:44  17.0   54    3:15   41 1:13:23 11:51 3:25:03 
   44  I  399 RITA DIZON                 37   F San Carlos    CA   49   36:37  2:11    4:20   45 1:31:41  16.2   41    2:11   42 1:13:42 11:54 3:28:30 
   45  I  428 SAMANTHA BRITNEY           38   F #504          WA   34   33:55  2:02    5:21   40 1:29:31  16.6   33    1:57   51 1:18:56 12:44 3:29:39 
   46  I  438 GRETCHEN LLOYD             39   F San Diego     CA   41   35:40  2:08    4:48   47 1:32:29  16.1   49    2:34   46 1:15:49 12:14 3:31:18 
   47  I  349 ERIN MCCULLOUGH            36   F San Jose      CA   59   38:48  2:19    5:38   54 1:37:41  15.2   58    3:41   35 1:08:01 10:59 3:33:48 
   48  I  380 REBECCA YONG               37   F Issaquah      WA   69   45:34  2:43    6:34   38 1:28:34  16.8   64    4:54   44 1:14:27 12:01 3:40:01 
   49  I  433 KENZIE FERGUSON            39   F Menlo Park    CA   55   38:12  2:17    4:32   39 1:29:14  16.7   44    2:26   54 1:25:50 13:51 3:40:12 
   50  I  398 TINA DAWSON                38   F Seattle       WA   35   34:16  2:03    5:06   56 1:40:14  14.8   42    2:17   50 1:18:53 12:44 3:40:44 
   51  I  406 ALISON SLACK               37   F Hayward       CA   66   42:37  2:33    5:10   44 1:31:23  16.3   68    6:05   52 1:20:52 13:03 3:46:06 
   52  I  430 CHRISTY CORNELL            39   F Westminster   CO   38   35:05  2:06    5:36   59 1:44:40  14.2   59    3:57   49 1:18:49 12:43 3:48:05 
   53  I  429 TAMMY CAPISTRANT           39   F Santa Clara   CA   46   36:26  2:11    7:49   48 1:32:32  16.1   55    3:20   61 1:28:55 14:21 3:49:01 
   54  I  797 MICHELLE MCLEOD            38   F Federal Way   WA   61   39:21  2:21    3:56   55 1:37:43  15.2   57    3:30   53 1:25:13 13:45 3:49:40 
   55  I  329 EMILY ROCKE                35   F Mountain View CA   43   36:06  2:09    4:34   49 1:32:45  16.0   71    7:14   65 1:33:10 15:02 3:53:48 
   56  I  441 KIMBERLY O'BARR            38   F Burbank       CA   30   31:44  1:54    4:30   61 1:44:59  14.2   56    3:22   62 1:30:51 14:40 3:55:25 
   57  I  381 MERRIDITH ZEDNICK          37   F Dallas        TX   57   38:45  2:19    3:31   60 1:44:43  14.2   34    1:58   58 1:26:58 14:02 3:55:52 
   58  I  462 DAWN STEFFLER              39   F San Jose      CA   62   39:25  2:21    5:57   50 1:35:08  15.6   66    4:57   64 1:33:02 15:01 3:58:27 
   59  I  350 JENNIFER OH                36   F San Jose      CA   53   37:27  2:14    4:38   58 1:44:02  14.3   69    6:17   57 1:26:29 13:57 3:58:51 
   60  I  379 NATALIE PARRISH            37   F San Jose      CA   42   36:04  2:09    6:04   52 1:36:56  15.4   63    4:53   66 1:34:57 15:19 3:58:51 
   61  I  341 THERESA CARRICO            35   F Long Beach    CA   64   41:24  2:28    6:37   57 1:42:57  14.5   40    2:11   55 1:26:10 13:54 3:59:17 
   62  I  328 JENNIFER RINDAHL           35   F Oakland       CA   58   38:45  2:19    4:57   62 1:47:02  13.9   26    1:42   60 1:28:46 14:19 4:01:10 
   63  I  396 MICHELLE ARNAU             38   F San Francisco CA   68   45:32  2:43                                           73 2:00:34 19:27 4:02:12 
   64  I  377 THERESA MENKE              37   F Mountain View HI   65   42:35  2:33    6:13   64 1:50:00  13.5   70    6:36   48 1:17:35 12:31 4:02:58 
   65  I  444 LISA SANDERS               38   F Los Angeles   CA   54   37:29  2:14    4:40   65 1:50:45  13.4   53    3:07   63 1:32:35 14:56 4:08:33 
   66  I  402 SAMANTHA MALONEY           38   F Anchorage     AK   56   38:24  2:18    3:49   66 1:53:13  13.1   46    2:26   67 1:36:37 15:35 4:14:28 
   67  I  437 CHRISTINE HOBSON           39   F Bellingham    WA   70   49:18  2:57    6:38   63 1:49:11  13.6   65    4:54   56 1:26:20 13:56 4:16:20 
   68  I  325 KATHLEEN MINNIS            35   F Seattle       WA   51   37:22  2:14    7:25   67 1:53:40  13.1   61    4:30   68 1:37:04 15:40 4:19:59 
   69  I  367 JENNIFER DAHLEN            36   F Santa Clara   CA   45   36:17  2:10    6:32   69 2:11:36  11.3   67    6:02   69 1:37:17 15:42 4:37:42 
   70  I  352 AMY RENAUD                 36   F Hayward       CA   67   45:27  2:43    7:20   68 1:59:04  12.5   62    4:30   70 1:50:22 17:48 4:46:42 
   71  I  405 NINA SISON                 38   F San Carlos    CA   72   54:51  3:16    9:59   70 2:15:14  11.0   60    4:29   71 1:56:51 18:51 5:21:21 
   72  I  376 PATRICIA MEDEIROS          36   F San Jose      CA   73 1:04:50  3:52   12:06   72 2:43:03   9.1    7    0:57   59 1:27:06 14:03 5:27:59 
   73  I  400 RUBY GUALBERTO             38   F Pasadena      CA   71   53:48  3:13    6:39   71 2:36:52   9.5   72    7:54   72 1:59:25 19:16 5:44:35 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  562 DANELLE WINN               42   F Anchorage     AK    9   28:43  1:43    1:41    1 1:07:01  22.2    1    0:48    1   41:20  6:40 2:19:31 
    2  I  502 SANDRA FERREIRA            41   F Kaneohe       HI    4   26:23  1:35    1:50    2 1:07:37  22.0    4    1:01    2   44:40  7:13 2:21:30 
    3  I  467 AMY COCANOUR               40   F Aiea          HI    2   23:30  1:24    1:53    4 1:08:53  21.6    6    1:06    4   48:17  7:48 2:23:38 
    4  I  498 LAUREL BRADY               41   F Anchorage     AK   12   29:22  1:45    1:38    5 1:09:56  21.3    2    0:51   13   52:58  8:33 2:34:43 
    5  I  563 MERLE NILK                 43   F Washington    DC   17   31:27  1:53    1:58    7 1:12:26  20.5    9    1:09    5   48:30  7:50 2:35:29 
    6  I  558 RICCI RACELA               43   F Kamuela       HI   10   29:05  1:44    2:31    6 1:11:24  20.8   14    1:21   12   52:42  8:30 2:37:01 
    7  I  556 SUSAN NIXON                42   F Kamuela       HI   11   29:20  1:45    1:56   10 1:14:37  19.9   21    1:35    9   52:05  8:24 2:39:31 
    8  I  475 HEATHER MCGEE              40   F Honolulu      HI   14   29:56  1:47    2:14   15 1:17:26  19.2   20    1:34    6   48:46  7:52 2:39:54 
    9  I  576 ELIZABETH HOOPER           44   F Anchorage     AK   27   32:58  1:58    1:36    9 1:14:35  20.0   15    1:27    7   49:22  7:58 2:39:56 
   10  I  499 MARY CANNON                41   F San Jose      CA   26   32:57  1:58    2:31   12 1:16:00  19.6   17    1:30    3   47:14  7:37 2:40:10 
   11  I  587 MAUREEN (MO) TRAINOR       44   F Bellingham    WA    3   25:14  1:31    2:38    8 1:13:56  20.1   22    1:43   16   57:11  9:14 2:40:41 
   12  I  477 DEANA WATSON               40   F Anchorage     AK    8   28:27  1:42    1:44   14 1:17:00  19.3   16    1:29   15   54:32  8:48 2:43:10 
   13  I  561 SUZANNA SMITH-HORN         43   F South Straffo VT   30   33:50  2:01    2:15   11 1:15:21  19.7    7    1:07   10   52:15  8:26 2:44:47 
   14  I  532 COLLEEN FRANKS             42   F Anchorage     AK   24   32:54  1:58    1:47    3 1:07:39  22.0   10    1:10   24 1:01:42  9:58 2:45:10 
   15  I  553 LISA HOPKINS               42   F Victoria      BC   31   34:07  2:02    2:20   17 1:19:04  18.8    3    1:00    8   49:40  8:01 2:46:09 
   16  I  559 MONICA SCHEEL              43   F Kailua-Kona   HI   18   31:37  1:53    2:35   13 1:16:33  19.4   13    1:21   17   57:17  9:15 2:49:21 
   17  I  508 ABBY MURTAGH               41   F Waikoloa      HI    7   28:15  1:41    4:26   21 1:21:38  18.2   47    2:56   11   52:35  8:29 2:49:48 
   18  I  465 FRANCESCA BISTARELLI-GOLD  40   F Waikoloa      HI    5   26:50  1:36    4:10   34 1:26:34  17.2   60    4:20   14   53:30  8:38 2:55:21 
   19  I  496 ELENA ALCALA               41   F San Jose      CA   15   30:00  1:48    3:35   16 1:17:39  19.2   36    2:17   30 1:05:01 10:30 2:58:30 
   20  I  555 ESRA LYNCH                 43   F Kamuela       HI   16   30:51  1:51    2:58   27 1:24:47  17.6   11    1:14   20   59:00  9:31 2:58:48 
   21  I  668 DAWN HENRY                 42   F Kailua-Kona   HI   13   29:46  1:47    4:06   25 1:24:10  17.7   46    2:53   18   58:45  9:29 2:59:37 
   22  I  575 ANGELA HARRIS              44   F Anchorage     AK   29   33:29  2:00    3:18   23 1:23:10  17.9   29    2:01   21   59:29  9:36 3:01:26 
   23  I  599 DENISE BELLOTTI            44   F San Francisco CA   47   37:01  2:13    2:40   24 1:23:57  17.7   28    1:59   22 1:00:07  9:42 3:05:41 
   24  I  509 KATHERINE SMITH            41   F San Jose      CA   41   36:12  2:10    4:20   20 1:21:19  18.3   30    2:02   28 1:03:47 10:18 3:07:39 
   25  I  538 RENE ROSS                  42   F Waikoloa      HI    6   28:11  1:41    3:38   37 1:29:49  16.6   35    2:16   31 1:05:27 10:34 3:09:21 
   26  I  464 KIM BARKER                 40   F Bistow        VA   21   32:06  1:55    2:56   32 1:26:10  17.3   12    1:14   34 1:07:16 10:51 3:09:40 
   27  I  536 SHANNON ROMANO             42   F Seattle       WA   58   45:43  2:44    4:32   18 1:19:43  18.7   33    2:13   19   58:46  9:29 3:10:55 
   28  I  581 LINDA SMITH                44   F Pacific Palis CA   38   35:32  2:07    2:48   31 1:26:05  17.3    5    1:04   32 1:06:21 10:42 3:11:48 
   29  I  530 ERIN ADDISON               42   F Playa Del Rey CA   52   38:56  2:20    3:40   26 1:24:15  17.7   40    2:30   25 1:02:51 10:09 3:12:10 
   30  I  472 AKIKO LEWIS                40   F San Ramon     CA   36   34:46  2:05    2:40   33 1:26:13  17.3   26    1:56   36 1:07:42 10:56 3:13:14 
   31  I  473 PAIGE LUTTER               40   F San Jose      CA   22   32:25  1:56    5:25   42 1:32:28  16.1   18    1:30   26 1:02:53 10:09 3:14:39 
   32  I  501 THERESA EDINGTON           41   F San Jose      CA   28   33:25  2:00    5:04   44 1:32:51  16.0   52    3:07   23 1:01:01  9:51 3:15:27 
   33  I  507 KATHRYN MONTALVO           41   F Sunnyvale     CA   37   34:56  2:05    3:08   19 1:20:11  18.6    8    1:08   47 1:17:44 12:33 3:17:05 
   34  I  574 ANNE GANSE                 44   F Glendale      CA   20   31:45  1:54    2:57   30 1:25:58  17.3   37    2:23   46 1:15:54 12:15 3:18:56 
   35  I  914 ALISON CRAIR               44   F Pacific Palis CA   39   36:02  2:09    4:04   38 1:30:08  16.5   23    1:46   35 1:07:17 10:51 3:19:15 
   36  I  585 LINDA THOMPSON             44   F Kea'au        HI   33   34:15  2:03    5:13   45 1:33:33  15.9   39    2:30   29 1:04:27 10:24 3:19:57 
   37  I  549 CHRISTY BARNEY             43   F Campbell      CA   48   37:35  2:15    4:07   22 1:23:07  17.9   25    1:53   41 1:14:04 11:57 3:20:44 
   38  I  551 ERIN GAYNOR                42   F Vancouver     BC   34   34:23  2:03    5:54   40 1:31:24  16.3   49    2:58   33 1:06:39 10:45 3:21:16 
   39  I  534 RIKKI KEEN                 42   F Chugiak       HI   46   36:40  2:11    4:17   48 1:38:15  15.1   24    1:48   27 1:03:32 10:15 3:24:29 
   40  I  533 LIZA GAOIRAN               42   F San Diego     CA   42   36:20  2:10    5:16   39 1:30:09  16.5   43    2:34   39 1:10:35 11:23 3:24:51 
   41  I  468 WENDY DANIEL               40   F Kailua Kona   HI    1   22:57  1:22    4:42   51 1:39:19  15.0   54    3:12   43 1:14:55 12:05 3:25:02 
   42  I  471 MONICA HOBBS               40   F Newark        TX   50   38:05  2:16    2:16   36 1:29:06  16.7   19    1:34   45 1:15:37 12:12 3:26:36 
   43  I  503 STEPHANIE GOOD             41   F Seattle       WA   49   37:47  2:15    5:44   35 1:28:48  16.8   58    3:37   40 1:11:53 11:36 3:27:47 
   44  I  535 VICKI PECKHAM              42   F Arvada        CO   32   34:12  2:03    3:57   50 1:39:17  15.0   59    3:49   37 1:07:47 10:56 3:29:01 
   45  I  557 TAMMY PARKER               43   F Mountain View CA   60   47:47  2:51    4:13   28 1:25:05  17.5   55    3:18   44 1:15:08 12:08 3:35:30 
   46  I  504 LORA JORGENSEN             41   F Anchorage     AK   40   36:07  2:09    4:14   43 1:32:41  16.1   38    2:27   48 1:21:04 13:05 3:36:29 
   47  I  600 JEN WOODBURY               44   F                    19   31:43  1:54    4:51   47 1:36:56  15.4   32    2:10   50 1:24:56 13:42 3:40:35 
   48  I  505 JENNIFER LUCAS             41   F Kirkland      WA   53   38:59  2:20    3:10   29 1:25:51  17.3   48    2:57   55 1:31:22 14:45 3:42:17 
   49  I  583 ELLIE SUMIC                44   F Waikoloa      HI   59   47:35  2:50    9:02   41 1:31:55  16.2   61    4:45   42 1:14:45 12:04 3:48:01 
   50  I  510 TARA STEPHENSON            41   F Hollywood     CA   25   32:56  1:58    6:17   53 1:41:21  14.7   45    2:52   52 1:29:08 14:23 3:52:31 
   51  I  512 DAWN ZITEK                 41   F San Jose      CA   35   34:24  2:03    7:27   49 1:39:13  15.0   27    1:58   54 1:30:45 14:39 3:53:45 
   52  I  554 NICOLE JI                  43   F Duvall        WA   54   39:17  2:21    6:06   57 1:48:04  13.8   53    3:11   49 1:21:38 13:10 3:58:15 
   53  I  550 TIFFANY DONOVAN            42   F Encino        CA   62   51:44  3:05    7:53   58 1:48:08  13.8   41    2:31   38 1:08:52 11:07 3:59:06 
   54  I  470 LYNNETTE GRYSEELS          40   F Los Angeles   CA   56   41:56  2:30    6:21   52 1:40:15  14.8   57    3:35   56 1:33:20 15:04 4:05:26 
   55  I  573 LYNN FOWNES                44   F Vancouver     BC   45   36:39  2:11    3:41   56 1:47:40  13.8   42    2:33   59 1:37:17 15:42 4:07:48 
   56  I  580 LOUISA PARDO               43   F Renton        WA   55   41:27  2:28    4:20   60 1:49:53  13.5   50    3:04   53 1:30:00 14:31 4:08:42 
   57  I  506 SHANA MABARI               41   F Los Angeles   CA   57   44:18  2:39    4:15   55 1:43:53  14.3   44    2:37   57 1:33:56 15:09 4:08:56 
   58  I  474 STEPHANIE MALOY            40   F Snohomish     WA   63   53:35  3:12    8:47   46 1:35:36  15.6   62    5:05   51 1:26:38 13:59 4:09:40 
   59  I  476 STACIE STANSFIELD          40   F Mercer Island WA   44   36:26  2:11    4:03   54 1:43:13  14.4   31    2:03   62 1:49:47 17:43 4:15:31 
   60  I  500 MARJORIE CHODOROV          41   F Los Angeles   CA   51   38:24  2:18    3:36   59 1:48:56  13.7   51    3:06   61 1:44:58 16:56 4:18:58 
   61  I   40 KATHLEEN KUPKE             42   F Hilo          HI   43   36:25  2:11    9:25   63 2:01:01  12.3   56    3:28   58 1:34:41 15:17 4:24:58 
   62  I  466 DEIDRA CARL                40   F Newark        CA   64   54:39  3:16    9:11   61 1:54:49  13.0   63    5:08   63 1:52:54 18:13 4:56:38 
   63  I  497 CAROLYN ARNAIZ             41   F Livermore     CA   65 1:01:29  3:40   10:59   64 2:08:55  11.5   64    5:30   60 1:42:02 16:28 5:08:53 
   64  I  531 DENISE DETTORE             41   F San Francisco CA   61   50:52  3:02   12:25   65 2:19:59  10.6   65    6:45   64 2:10:18 21:01 5:40:16 
   65  I  579 CARRIE MUELLNER            43   F Port Townsend WA   23   32:36  1:57    3:06   62 2:00:37  12.3   34    2:15                            
   66  I  560 GRETCHEN SCHULTZ           42   F Carlsbad      CA                                                                                       

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  679 AMY REGAN                  47   F Los Alamos    NM    4   25:34  1:32    1:49    1 1:09:34  21.4    9    1:16    1   44:08  7:08 2:22:20 
    2  I  671 ELIZABETH DAUBNER          46   F San Diego     CA    1   22:38  1:21    1:54    4 1:11:01  21.0   11    1:20    2   47:23  7:39 2:24:14 
    3  I  676 LISA KELLER                46   F Anchorage     AK   15   29:36  1:46    2:02    2 1:10:00  21.3    8    1:16    3   47:37  7:41 2:30:30 
    4  I  681 KATY ROSANE                47   F Eagle River   AK   10   28:42  1:43    2:03    5 1:11:03  20.9    4    1:09    4   48:59  7:54 2:31:52 
    5  I  607 ROSE NEAT                  45   F New Westminst BC    2   23:24  1:24    2:36    6 1:12:55  20.4   13    1:26    6   52:12  8:26 2:32:31 
    6  I  670 ANN BRUNER                 47   F Anchorage     AK    9   27:57  1:40    2:23    3 1:10:32  21.1   36    2:33    8   53:30  8:38 2:36:53 
    7  I  643 MARY O'NEILL CRONANDER     45   F San Francisco CA   23   31:42  1:54    3:54   10 1:14:39  19.9   12    1:22    5   49:57  8:04 2:41:33 
    8  I  603 WENDY DEWEESE              45   F Kailua-Kona   HI   11   29:05  1:44    2:36    9 1:14:23  20.0   35    2:27   12   55:26  8:57 2:43:54 
    9  I  715 MARCY FLEMING              49   F Kailua        HI   12   29:25  1:46    2:19   12 1:16:18  19.5   15    1:32   11   54:32  8:48 2:44:03 
   10  I  713 KIM BOOL                   49   F Anchorage     AK   30   35:24  2:07    2:24    7 1:13:50  20.2    7    1:15    9   53:50  8:41 2:46:40 
   11  I  648 ANGELA REY                 46   F Kailua Kona   HI   13   29:26  1:46    2:11   16 1:17:39  19.2    5    1:14   15   56:41  9:09 2:47:08 
   12  I  697 JULIE RICHMAN              48   F Haiku         HI    8   27:48  1:40    2:42   17 1:18:17  19.0    6    1:14   17   57:24  9:16 2:47:23 
   13  I  641 CHERYL ISEBERG             45   F Fircrest      WA   16   29:44  1:47    3:11    8 1:14:04  20.1   10    1:19   23 1:01:04  9:51 2:49:19 
   14  I  605 SANDRA KIMBALL             45   F Holualoa      HI    5   26:56  1:37    2:31   15 1:17:39  19.2   28    2:04   24 1:01:11  9:52 2:50:19 
   15  I  680 CRYSTAL ROGERS             46   F Anchorage     AK   20   31:04  1:51    2:46   11 1:14:53  19.9   22    1:54   20   58:50  9:30 2:51:25 
   16  I  649 JANUS REYES                45   F Anchorage     AK    6   27:04  1:37    2:34   13 1:16:19  19.5   19    1:44   29 1:04:47 10:27 2:52:26 
   17  I  652 MARY STENROOS              46   F Monroe        WA   28   34:09  2:02    1:58   14 1:17:01  19.3    2    1:03   22 1:00:25  9:45 2:54:35 
   18  I  646 DIANNE PRINCE              46   F Anchorage     AK   22   31:42  1:54    3:31   19 1:19:37  18.7   25    1:59   19   58:38  9:28 2:55:25 
   19  I  636 UNA BURNS                  46   F Ocean View    HI   37   37:22  2:14    4:00   18 1:19:00  18.8   37    2:33   10   54:08  8:44 2:57:01 
   20  I  684 KATHERINE SPAULDING        47   F Kailua        HI   34   35:55  2:09    3:12   26 1:23:52  17.7   27    2:02    7   52:59  8:33 2:57:58 
   21  I  682 ELIZABETH SHARKAZY         46   F Whitehall     PA   18   30:24  1:49    3:43   21 1:21:16  18.3   41    2:52   21 1:00:17  9:44 2:58:30 
   22  I  693 CAROLYN MATHEWS            48   F Bellingham    WA    3   24:07  1:27    2:49   27 1:23:58  17.7   16    1:33   32 1:08:01 10:59 3:00:25 
   23  I  601 KRISTIN BURRIS             45   F North Vancouv BC   21   31:10  1:52    3:30   31 1:28:36  16.8    1    0:59   14   56:17  9:05 3:00:31 
   24  I  678 LISBETH MUFFOLETTO         47   F Anchorage     AK   39   38:48  2:19    2:40   24 1:23:41  17.8   30    2:07   16   56:51  9:11 3:04:05 
   25  I  683 KAREN SHIPE                47   F San Jose      CA   32   35:33  2:07    2:45   23 1:23:32  17.8   14    1:31   27 1:02:33 10:06 3:05:52 
   26  I  692 JULIE MAI                  48   F Vancouver     BC   31   35:31  2:07    2:57   30 1:28:03  16.9   20    1:51   18   58:14  9:24 3:06:35 
   27  I  651 LISA SHONE                 46   F Los Gatos     CA   17   30:00  1:48    3:15   25 1:23:42  17.8   45    3:12   35 1:10:28 11:22 3:10:34 
   28  I  653 DENE' STURM                46   F Kailua-Kona   HI   14   29:27  1:46    3:33   20 1:20:48  18.4   18    1:40   33 1:09:09 11:10 3:10:36 
   29  I  669 JENNY BRADANINI            47   F San Jose      CA    7   27:07  1:37    2:55   28 1:24:34  17.6   51    4:04   36 1:13:21 11:50 3:12:01 
   30  I  719 DIANNA RALL                49   F Anchorage     AK   52   50:55  3:02    2:19   22 1:21:53  18.2   23    1:56   13   55:31  8:58 3:12:31 
   31  I  644 JULIE OSGOOD               46   F Anchorage     AK   24   31:55  1:54    2:59   40 1:34:45  15.7    3    1:08   28 1:03:00 10:10 3:13:46 
   32  I  608 KRISTI RANKIN              45   F Geneva        IL   27   33:31  2:00    4:15   36 1:31:52  16.2   42    3:02   31 1:07:57 10:58 3:20:35 
   33  I  610 MARGO SIEBENGA             45   F Sherwood Park AB   26   32:19  1:56    3:23   34 1:30:07  16.5   33    2:23   37 1:13:58 11:56 3:22:08 
   34  I  647 THERESA REED               46   F Danville      CA   25   32:10  1:55    4:11   35 1:31:12  16.3   38    2:37   38 1:14:35 12:02 3:24:42 
   35  I  674 MIKI HIDAKA                47   F Mill Valley   CA   50   46:02  2:45    6:45   33 1:30:01  16.5   29    2:05   26 1:01:54 10:00 3:26:45 
   36  I  716 VICKI FOSHAY               49   F San Jose      CA   48   44:24  2:39    3:45   32 1:29:26  16.6   31    2:08   34 1:09:44 11:15 3:29:25 
   37  I  685 PATRICIA WELTER (HENDERSO  47   F Holualoa      HI   40   39:23  2:21    3:02   37 1:31:55  16.2   24    1:57   40 1:15:45 12:13 3:31:59 
   38  I  639 LESLIE CORNICK             45   F Wasilla       AK   43   42:41  2:33    4:42   29 1:27:52  16.9   47    3:29   42 1:17:29 12:30 3:36:11 
   39  I  712 NONNIE ARTERO              48   F San Diego     CA   47   44:07  2:38    7:23   47 1:43:14  14.4   32    2:22   25 1:01:37  9:57 3:38:42 
   40  I  696 MARGARET POMETTA           48   F San Mateo     CA   45   43:16  2:35    4:54   38 1:32:28  16.1   39    2:39   39 1:15:31 12:11 3:38:46 
   41  I  699 KAREN WRIGHTHOUSE          48   F Kailua Kona   HI   33   35:43  2:08    5:12   39 1:33:21  15.9   48    3:34   43 1:22:28 13:18 3:40:15 
   42  I  645 CHRISTINE PENLAND          46   F Sunnyvale     CA   41   41:34  2:29    5:31   50 1:47:22  13.9   21    1:51   30 1:07:06 10:50 3:43:22 
   43  I  609 JULIA RIVARD               45   F Dallas        TX   35   36:56  2:12    3:58   43 1:37:05  15.3   40    2:48   44 1:23:11 13:25 3:43:55 
   44  I  638 CATHERINE COON             46   F Anchorage     AK   19   30:24  1:49    3:25   44 1:38:32  15.1   49    3:38   49 1:28:17 14:15 3:44:14 
   45  I  717 CAROL JOHNS                49   F El Cajon      CA   29   34:54  2:05    6:07   48 1:45:33  14.1   34    2:26   41 1:16:38 12:22 3:45:36 
   46  I  606 CYLESTE MCKEON             45   F Aptos         CA   36   36:59  2:13    4:49   41 1:35:26  15.6   46    3:14   53 1:32:53 14:59 3:53:19 
   47  I  637 GILLIAN CHESSE             46   F Los Angeles   CA   42   42:02  2:31    4:47   45 1:40:13  14.8   43    3:07   54 1:33:05 15:01 4:03:13 
   48  I  602 ANDREA DEAN                45   F Kapaau        HI   38   37:46  2:15    6:17   52 1:51:39  13.3   44    3:10   46 1:24:27 13:38 4:03:16 
   49  I  714 JILL BREEDEN               49   F Lexington     NC   44   43:03  2:34    5:16   53 1:52:02  13.3   26    2:00   45 1:23:19 13:27 4:05:38 
   50  I  727 ANA SIMERLEIN              49   F San Diego     CA   51   46:05  2:45    7:49   42 1:36:38  15.4   54    5:15   51 1:30:52 14:40 4:06:38 
   51  I  650 DORREEN ROQUE              46   F Concord       CA   49   44:28  2:39    7:38   46 1:41:29  14.7   50    3:41   52 1:32:21 14:54 4:09:35 
   52  I  675 LINDA HIRAHARA             46   F Moss Beach    CA   46   43:50  2:37    6:25   54 1:54:25  13.0   52    4:20   48 1:27:36 14:08 4:16:35 
   53  I  640 TRALYNN GRAY               46   F Redwood City  CA   54   56:02  3:21    4:58   49 1:46:25  14.0   17    1:37   50 1:29:16 14:24 4:18:16 
   54  I  677 ALMA MCCLINTOCK            47   F Woodland Hill CA   56 1:07:34  4:02    6:06   51 1:51:19  13.4   53    4:47   47 1:27:13 14:05 4:36:58 
   55  I  611 MENCHIE WILCOX             45   F La Mesa       CA   53   52:13  3:07   12:57   55 2:02:21  12.2   55    5:37   56 2:00:21 19:25 5:13:27 
   56  I  698 DEBBIE SANDERS             48   F San Diego     CA   55   58:40  3:30    9:48   56 2:23:42  10.4   56    6:35   55 1:54:58 18:33 5:33:41 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  750 JODI MARTHALLER            50   F Medford       OR    3   26:12  1:34    2:42    3 1:16:06  19.6    5    1:18    2   48:52  7:53 2:35:08 
    2  I  763 MARGARET COFFEY            51   F Woodbridge    CT    9   29:29  1:46    4:31    8 1:19:05  18.8   21    2:50    1   45:06  7:17 2:40:59 
    3  I  782 BOBBI REIF-ACHESON         52   F Kailua Kona   HI    2   25:00  1:30    2:44   11 1:21:07  18.3    1    1:02    5   53:04  8:34 2:42:55 
    4  I  732 LINDA SMITH                50   F Anchorage     AK    4   27:04  1:37    3:37    2 1:15:26  19.7   10    1:49    7   57:45  9:19 2:45:39 
    5  I  751 PENNIE PONS                50   F Central Point OR    8   29:04  1:44    3:48   10 1:20:22  18.5   12    1:56    3   52:17  8:26 2:47:25 
    6  I  765 MARY O'HALLORAN            52   F Portland      OR   13   32:17  1:56    2:15    5 1:17:09  19.3    6    1:22   10   59:47  9:39 2:52:49 
    7  I  764 MICHELE GUNKEL             52   F Anchorage     AK   25   36:24  2:10    2:56    9 1:20:14  18.5    7    1:42    4   52:30  8:28 2:53:44 
    8  I  801 MILDRED COOKE              53   F Hilo          HI   10   29:50  1:47    2:24   13 1:22:48  18.0    3    1:10    8   57:48  9:20 2:53:57 
    9  I  748 WENDY DUARTE               50   F Oceanside     CA   11   30:52  1:51    3:24   14 1:22:54  17.9    8    1:44    9   58:05  9:23 2:56:57 
   10  I  812 LINDA SPARKS               54   F Kula          HI   12   31:53  1:54    2:45    1 1:14:48  19.9   11    1:54   18 1:07:00 10:49 2:58:19 
   11  I  755 STACEY WILLIAMS            50   F Seattle       WA   23   35:59  2:09    3:06    6 1:19:03  18.8    9    1:44   11 1:00:19  9:44 3:00:09 
   12  I  733 LISA WEEK                  50   F Kailua Kona   HI    6   28:25  1:42    5:08   12 1:22:20  18.1   27    3:39   14 1:01:06  9:52 3:00:37 
   13  I  752 JANICE SKLAR               50   F Orlando       FL    1   10:26  0:38                                           31 1:24:54 13:42 3:05:08 
   14  I  779 KAREN HAND                 53   F Kailua-Kona   HI    7   28:45  1:43    5:45   24 1:31:13  16.3   22    2:55   15 1:01:10  9:52 3:09:46 
   15  I  754 SUSAN VON HERRMANN         51   F Piedmont      CA   22   35:52  2:09    4:18   19 1:27:14  17.1   18    2:43   13 1:00:28  9:46 3:10:32 
   16  I  731 PAM POTTLE                 50   F Bellingham    WA   15   33:26  2:00    2:58    7 1:19:04  18.8   13    2:04   24 1:13:05 11:48 3:10:35 
   17  I  734 JENNIFER WILSON            50   F Oakland       CA    5   27:51  1:40    3:42    4 1:16:34  19.4   33    4:25   30 1:19:42 12:52 3:12:12 
   18  I  781 LYNN RAMIREZ               52   F Aptos         CA   16   33:34  2:00    4:15   15 1:23:12  17.9   17    2:35   20 1:09:23 11:12 3:12:57 
   19  I  767 VICKI PENDERGRASS          52   F Kailua-Kona   HI   21   35:47  2:08    4:30   17 1:26:14  17.3   29    3:53   16 1:05:18 10:32 3:15:39 
   20  I  762 LAURA BURN                 52   F Port Townsend WA   28   39:19  2:21    3:42   26 1:33:21  15.9    2    1:06   12 1:00:24  9:45 3:17:50 
   21  I  803 LAURA ROGERS               54   F Waikoloa      HI   19   35:40  2:08    5:41   20 1:28:11  16.9   20    2:50   17 1:05:39 10:36 3:17:59 
   22  I  778 DEBRA FRANSETH             53   F Redding       CA   26   36:51  2:12    4:46   16 1:26:11  17.3   16    2:22   19 1:08:30 11:03 3:18:39 
   23  I  784 CATHERINE WHYTE            53   F Sooke         BC   14   33:25  2:00    4:54   22 1:29:25  16.6    4    1:15   25 1:13:51 11:55 3:22:48 
   24  I  850 JEANI BECKER               53   F Vista         CA   27   37:27  2:14    2:42   18 1:26:49  17.1   14    2:19   27 1:15:55 12:15 3:25:09 
   25  I  804 SANDRA SHEPHERD            54   F Kailua Kona   HI   20   35:44  2:08    4:38   23 1:29:39  16.6   34    6:08   23 1:11:47 11:35 3:27:53 
   26  I  761 SIDNEY BILLINGSLEA         51   F Anchorage     AK   30   42:26  2:32    5:36   21 1:28:48  16.8   28    3:48   21 1:10:37 11:24 3:31:13 
   27  I  749 LORI LAWNICZAK             51   F Ashland       OR   36   57:56  3:27    5:46   25 1:31:50  16.2   15    2:20    6   56:22  9:06 3:34:11 
   28  I  777 MARILEE DORSEY             53   F Duluth        GA   18   35:31  2:07    4:54   27 1:34:49  15.7   26    3:30   29 1:16:43 12:23 3:35:26 
   29  I  780 LAURIE PALUSAK             53   F Kailua Kona   HI   32   43:38  2:36    6:45   28 1:34:51  15.7   30    3:58   28 1:16:29 12:21 3:45:38 
   30  I  729 MARIA KOENIG               50   F Los Angeles   CA   35   49:46  2:58    6:13   29 1:38:05  15.2   25    3:23   26 1:14:24 12:00 3:51:49 
   31  I  783 MELISSA STOKELY            53   F La Mesa       CA   31   43:20  2:35    4:44   34 1:48:44  13.7   32    4:13   22 1:10:55 11:27 3:51:54 
   32  I  766 CASEY O'NEILL              52   F Santa Clara   CA   17   35:30  2:07    4:21   31 1:40:31  14.8   31    4:07   33 1:27:46 14:10 3:52:13 
   33  I  800 JANNA CLARK                54   F Sunnyvale     CA   24   36:20  2:10    5:36   30 1:40:11  14.9   19    2:48   34 1:29:13 14:24 3:54:06 
   34  I  730 MICHELE MOORE              50   F Berkeley      CA   29   39:39  2:22    5:54   33 1:46:34  14.0   23    2:57   35 1:34:49 15:18 4:09:51 
   35  I  785 CLAUDETTE YESMANT          52   F Sherwood      OR   37 1:08:18  4:04    8:25   32 1:46:20  14.0   36    8:06   32 1:25:41 13:50 4:36:48 
   36  I  802 EDUARDA FRANCISCO          54   F San Jose      CA   34   49:13  2:56   10:59   35 2:05:36  11.8   35    6:34   36 1:56:32 18:48 5:08:53 
   37  I  746 KATIE DIEMER               51   F San Jose      CA   33   48:12  2:53    8:44   36 2:18:10  10.8   24    2:58   37 2:02:08 19:42 5:20:10 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  816 LAURA SOPHIEA              55   F Atlanta       GA    1   23:51  1:26    2:25    1 1:03:30  23.4    1    0:58    1   44:23  7:10 2:15:06 
    2  I  814 ANNE PERRY                 55   F Honolulu      HI    4   27:14  1:38    2:45    3 1:14:54  19.9    2    1:18    2   55:47  9:00 2:41:56 
    3  I  843 PAMELA LIBBY               56   F Anchorage     AK   10   35:14  2:06    2:46    8 1:21:36  18.2    3    1:42    3   59:07  9:33 3:00:23 
    4  I  861 ELLEN JACKSON              59   F Keauhou       HI    9   34:40  2:04    4:07    4 1:19:09  18.8    6    2:24    5 1:03:01 10:10 3:03:19 
    5  I  829 CATHY TIBBETTS             56   F Farmington    NM    2   26:31  1:35    3:57    2 1:10:31  21.1   12    3:03   12 1:21:47 13:12 3:05:47 
    6  I  826 MARYANNE ACHTERBERG        56   F San Jose      CA    5   29:36  1:46    3:21    5 1:19:29  18.7    8    2:44   10 1:11:06 11:29 3:06:14 
    7  I  859 CATHERINE CHUNG            59   F Honolulu      HI    7   30:07  1:48    3:11    6 1:20:14  18.5   10    2:48    9 1:10:26 11:22 3:06:44 
    8  I  860 KERI CLARK                 58   F Anchorage     AK   12   36:47  2:12    4:38    7 1:21:11  18.3    5    2:14    6 1:05:26 10:34 3:10:14 
    9  I  841 CAROL ELWYN-WEAVER         57   F Kailua Kona   HI   14   37:17  2:14    5:21   10 1:24:11  17.7   15    3:49    4   59:53  9:40 3:10:30 
   10  I  830 JARMILA WILLIAMS           56   F Keauhou       HI   13   36:50  2:12    4:45    9 1:21:57  18.2    9    2:44    7 1:06:14 10:41 3:12:28 
   11  I  851 SUSIE COHEN                58   F Menlo Park    CA   15   37:25  2:14    3:41   11 1:24:37  17.6    7    2:32    8 1:06:58 10:49 3:15:12 
   12  I  827 LEE COLLINS                56   F Hilo          HI    3   27:06  1:37    2:28   12 1:26:55  17.1    4    2:10   11 1:19:11 12:47 3:17:47 
   13  I  840 MARY BITONDO               57   F Los Altos     CA   17   38:26  2:18    4:48   13 1:34:10  15.8   14    3:47   13 1:22:40 13:20 3:43:50 
   14  I  842 KATHY HALL                 57   F San Marcos    CA   11   35:58  2:09    4:06   15 1:39:00  15.0   13    3:08   14 1:27:55 14:11 3:50:05 
   15  I  813 TRISH MORRIS-PLISE         55   F Keauhou, Hi   HI    6   30:00  1:48    5:03   17 1:41:45  14.6   11    2:52   17 1:31:29 14:46 3:51:08 
   16  I  844 STEPHANIE PAULSON          57   F Los Gatos     CA   16   37:31  2:14    5:33   14 1:36:10  15.5   17    5:25   15 1:28:32 14:17 3:53:08 
   17  I  852 SANDRA THOMAS              58   F Kailua Kona   HI   19   46:08  2:45    6:23   16 1:40:56  14.7   18    6:41   16 1:30:23 14:35 4:10:30 
   18  I  845 CAROL PRESLEY              57   F Sunnyvale     CA   18   45:49  2:44    7:02   18 2:01:54  12.2   16    4:27   18 1:47:42 17:23 4:46:51 
   19  I  869 KATHLEEN RAFAAT            59   F La Jolla      CA    8   30:18  1:49    3:41                                                            

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  895 KAETI ECKER                63   F Keauhou       HI    1   25:49  1:33    2:35    3 1:15:57  19.6    3    1:46    1   53:48  8:41 2:39:53 
    2  I  882 CULLEN GOODYEAR            62   F North Vancouv BC    2   27:49  1:40    2:53    2 1:12:27  20.5    4    1:55    2   55:44  9:00 2:40:46 
    3  I  898 LESLEY CENS-MCDOWELL       64   F Holualoa      HI    3   28:02  1:41    2:48    1 1:12:10  20.6   10    3:00    3   57:25  9:16 2:43:22 
    4  I  881 JULIE CORMAN               61   F Seattle       WA    4   28:23  1:42    3:01    4 1:17:05  19.3    5    1:57    4 1:07:45 10:56 2:58:08 
    5  I  892 RUTH LOCKETT               64   F Kaneohe       HI    7   35:37  2:08    2:40    6 1:26:39  17.2    2    1:42    5 1:08:44 11:06 3:15:19 
    6  I  877 JUDY WOODLAND              60   F Anchorage     AK    9   38:17  2:17    2:42    5 1:22:38  18.0    6    2:02    6 1:10:22 11:21 3:16:00 
    7  I  874 DIANNE DONOHUE             61   F Kealakekua    HI    6   31:46  1:54    3:08   10 1:29:43  16.6    1    1:32    7 1:18:26 12:39 3:24:33 
    8  I  888 SHARON DIEDRICHS           63   F Kailua Kona   HI    5   30:58  1:51    5:14    8 1:28:01  16.9    7    2:45   10 1:24:20 13:37 3:31:16 
    9  I  893 BETSY SOLIS                63   F Kailua-Kona   HI   11   43:52  2:37    5:25    7 1:27:53  16.9   12    3:27    8 1:19:41 12:51 3:40:15 
   10  I  875 JOYCE DUKER                61   F Seattle       WA    8   37:21  2:14    3:50    9 1:29:02  16.7    9    2:53   13 1:27:29 14:07 3:40:34 
   11  I  870 SHARON CISLO               60   F Kamuela       HI   13   47:40  2:51    4:29   11 1:29:45  16.6    8    2:50    9 1:24:13 13:35 3:48:55 
   12  I  871 MARY PIGOTT                60   F Sammamish     WA   10   42:10  2:31    5:29   12 1:42:15  14.6   14    4:12   11 1:26:06 13:54 4:00:10 
   13  I  894 BARBARA WONG               63   F Anchorage     AK   14   48:02  2:52    4:27   13 1:49:35  13.6   11    3:00   12 1:26:25 13:57 4:11:26 
   14  I  876 JOAN KALHORN               61   F Seattle       WA   12   45:27  2:43    5:25   14 1:59:31  12.5   13    3:49   14 1:39:21 16:02 4:33:30 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  913 SARAH BABBITT              73   F Kodiak        AK    1   50:56  3:02    7:20    1 1:40:24  14.8    1    2:18    1 1:22:35 13:20 4:03:32 
    2  I  911 BJ REED                    70   F Medford       OR    2   51:40  3:05    6:09    2 1:41:11  14.7    2    3:58    2 1:49:14 17:38 4:32:10 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 94   (100)
=============================================================================


=============================================================================
      MALE OVERALL - TOP  3
=============================================================================

    1  P    1 CHRIS MCCORMACK            36   M Burraneer Nsw AC    2   17:57  1:05    0:53    2   57:18  26.0    4    0:28    2   32:49  5:18 1:49:24 
    2  P    7 TYLER BUTTERFIELD          27   M Boulder       CO    5   19:08  1:09    0:54    1   57:11  26.0    1    0:24    1   32:19  5:13 1:49:54 
    3  P    3 TIMOTHY MARR               31   M Honolulu      HI    3   18:07  1:05    0:55    5   58:15  25.5    2    0:25    4   35:37  5:45 1:53:17 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I   33 ADAM MILLER                19   M Anchorage     AK    1   21:01  1:15    2:10    2 1:05:16  22.8    1    0:29    2   41:32  6:42 2:10:25 
    2  I   32 TAYLOR HARWOOD             19   M La Crescenta  CA    4   22:32  1:21    1:12    4 1:06:28  22.4    6    1:11    1   40:09  6:29 2:11:30 
    3  I   34 TAYLOR SEAVEY              19   M Seward        AK    2   21:17  1:16    1:09    1 1:04:29  23.1    3    0:42    3   44:42  7:13 2:12:16 
    4  I   21 MACKENZIE MA FRANKS        16   M Anchorage     AK    3   21:25  1:17    0:55    3 1:05:48  22.6    2    0:32    4   45:32  7:21 2:14:10 
    5  I   31 CHRISTOPHER BALCELLS       19   M San Jose      CA    5   26:07  1:34    3:16    6 1:19:33  18.7    5    0:58    5   52:29  8:28 2:42:21 
    6  I   35 MYLES WALTERS              19   M Courtenay     BC    8   29:40  1:46    1:58    5 1:15:31  19.7    4    0:46    6   57:50  9:20 2:45:44 
    7  I   24 ROGAN OGAWA                17   M Hilo          HI    6   26:08  1:34    3:29    7 1:21:31  18.3    7    1:27    7 1:08:03 10:59 3:00:37 
    8  I   25 JACOB RUSSELL              17   M San Jose      CA    7   27:28  1:39    3:12    8 1:57:33  12.7    8    1:41    8 1:32:52 14:59 4:02:43 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I   41 MATT CLIFFORD              23   M El Cajon      CA    1   25:32  1:32    1:29    1 1:07:50  21.9    2    0:43    1   41:21  6:41 2:16:54 
    2  I   36 BRANDON PEREA              20   M Hilo          HI    2   26:28  1:35    2:09    2 1:08:11  21.8    5    0:57    3   51:17  8:17 2:28:59 
    3  I   44 WILLIAM ERLENDSON          24   M Los Gatos     CA    3   30:20  1:49    2:30    4 1:16:18  19.5    6    2:42    2   48:35  7:51 2:40:25 
    4  I   45 MARK HERNANDEZ             24   M Saratoga      CA    4   31:33  1:53    2:34    3 1:12:58  20.4    3    0:54    5 1:04:30 10:25 2:52:26 
    5  I   49 ANDREW COIT                24   M Waikoloa      HI    5   41:03  2:27    2:33    5 1:16:36  19.4    1    0:43    4   59:07  9:32 2:59:59 
    6  I   37 JONATHAN CRAFT             22   M San Diego     CA    6   48:14  2:53    2:55    6 1:32:40  16.1    4    0:57    6 1:34:56 15:19 3:59:40 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  124 JASON GABRIEL              28   M Kailua-Kona   HI    1   20:20  1:13    1:40    1 1:01:50  24.1   17    0:57    1   40:41  6:34 2:05:26 
    2  I  116 SAM CORACE                 28   M Kailua Kona   HI    3   22:44  1:22    1:29    2 1:03:40  23.4    4    0:34    3   41:01  6:37 2:09:25 
    3  I   71 CLARKE LIND                25   M Vancouver     BC    5   23:27  1:24    1:19    3 1:07:07  22.2    2    0:31    4   41:37  6:43 2:13:59 
    4  I  127 ODIE SUMI                  28   M Kailua Kona   HI    2   22:35  1:21    1:30    7 1:09:49  21.3    6    0:36    5   43:35  7:02 2:18:02 
    5  I   94 RYAN KNAPP                 26   M Seattle       WA    6   25:06  1:30    1:31    4 1:07:39  22.0   21    1:09    9   47:05  7:36 2:22:29 
    6  I  117 IKAIKA CURNAN              27   M Lihue         HI   13   27:49  1:40    1:42    5 1:08:49  21.6   31    1:36    7   45:56  7:25 2:25:50 
    7  I  143 SCOTT HANCHAR              29   M Ventura       CA    4   22:51  1:22    2:35   14 1:13:26  20.3   12    0:44   10   47:37  7:41 2:27:11 
    8  I  120 GARRETT DELORM             28   M San Francisco CA   20   29:32  1:46    2:21    8 1:11:12  20.9   19    1:05    6   45:10  7:18 2:29:17 
    9  I  121 LINDSEY DYMOND             28   M Honolulu      HI   27   31:37  1:53    1:54   19 1:15:57  19.6   26    1:26    2   40:58  6:37 2:31:50 
   10  I  163 NATHAN PAPINI              29   M Lahaina       HI    8   25:43  1:32    3:48   15 1:13:42  20.2   25    1:24   11   48:29  7:50 2:33:04 
   11  I   54 KOREY PULLUAIM             25   M Kailua Kona   HI    9   26:03  1:34    2:32    9 1:11:15  20.9   22    1:15   20   53:23  8:37 2:34:26 
   12  I  119 JOHN DAVID                 28   M Lahaina       HI    7   25:10  1:30    3:52   25 1:18:46  18.9   15    0:56    8   46:52  7:34 2:35:34 
   13  I  204 JAKE HALE                  29   M Ross          CA   23   30:45  1:50    3:49   11 1:12:10  20.6   36    1:56   13   49:39  8:01 2:38:17 
   14  I   96 ROBERT SYRE                27   M Honolulu      HI   30   32:05  1:55    3:05   10 1:12:05  20.6   29    1:34   12   49:36  8:00 2:38:23 
   15  I   51 NOEL DE LA TORRE           25   M Santa Monica  CA   11   26:19  1:34    1:37   26 1:19:38  18.7    5    0:34   16   50:22  8:08 2:38:28 
   16  I   93 RANDON GUERPO              26   M Lihue         HI   12   27:49  1:40    2:48   21 1:17:39  19.2    8    0:39   15   49:55  8:03 2:38:48 
   17  I  150 THEODORE WHITE             28   M Seattle       WA   35   33:57  2:02    1:50    6 1:09:36  21.4   14    0:52   21   54:01  8:43 2:40:14 
   18  I  140 MATT BUTNER                29   M San Francisco CA   15   28:16  1:41    3:32   20 1:16:47  19.4   37    1:57   17   50:41  8:11 2:41:11 
   19  I   95 AUSTIN LONGINO             27   M Seattle       WA   29   31:58  1:55    1:51   12 1:12:30  20.5    7    0:36   26   54:58  8:52 2:41:51 
   20  I   55 DAVE ROSS                  25   M San Diego     CA   10   26:06  1:34    3:05   29 1:20:38  18.5   27    1:32   18   51:56  8:23 2:43:14 
   21  I  146 DONAL MCMAHON              29   M Palo Alto     CA   24   31:19  1:52    2:42   24 1:18:31  19.0   23    1:15   14   49:51  8:03 2:43:36 
   22  I   72 CORY MCCORD                26   M Kailua Kona   HI   25   31:24  1:53    3:03   16 1:14:49  19.9   41    2:30   19   53:06  8:34 2:44:51 
   23  I   50 JORDAN CRUMP               25   M Seattle       WA   19   29:24  1:45    2:06   22 1:17:47  19.1   18    1:01   24   54:36  8:49 2:44:52 
   24  I   52 TAD LAZECHKO               25   M Waikoloa      HI   31   32:17  1:56    3:12   17 1:15:06  19.8   11    0:43   23   54:27  8:47 2:45:43 
   25  I  145 MATT JONES                 28   M Santa Monica  CA   37   34:45  2:05    2:07   18 1:15:26  19.7   28    1:34   22   54:14  8:45 2:48:03 
   26  I   56 JACOB SZMUILOWICZ          25   M San Diego     CA   14   27:58  1:40    2:39   30 1:20:58  18.4    1    0:30   27   56:33  9:08 2:48:36 
   27  I  148 JOE VITTUM                 29   M Kailua-Kona   HI   22   30:38  1:50    3:45   28 1:20:12  18.6   33    1:44   25   54:37  8:49 2:50:53 
   28  I  147 JON SEARS                  29   M Anchorage     AK   18   29:01  1:44    2:13   23 1:17:56  19.1   20    1:08   34 1:03:37 10:16 2:53:52 
   29  I   53 IAN MACKENZIE              25   M San Francisco CA   16   28:20  1:42    4:25   27 1:20:11  18.6   16    0:57   33 1:02:57 10:10 2:56:49 
   30  I  115 CLARK BUFFAM               28   M Seattle       WA   34   33:28  2:00    2:37   34 1:23:28  17.8   35    1:50   28   57:32  9:17 2:58:54 
   31  I  162 PATRICK MOOR               29   M Palo Alto     CA   21   30:17  1:49    3:59   13 1:13:08  20.3   32    1:38   36 1:10:05 11:19 2:59:04 
   32  I  139 NATHAN BARILKA             29   M West Hollywoo CA   17   28:46  1:43    5:05   33 1:23:02  17.9   24    1:19   32 1:02:30 10:05 3:00:39 
   33  I  126 RYAN MCHARG                28   M Los Angeles   CA   36   33:58  2:02    3:20   31 1:21:42  18.2   38    2:10   31 1:02:09 10:02 3:03:16 
   34  I   92 PATRICK COLLEY             27   M Los Angeles   CA   41   39:57  2:23    3:21   32 1:22:52  18.0   30    1:35   30 1:02:01 10:01 3:09:43 
   35  I   97 MALINTHA WICKRAMANAYAKE    27   M Santa Monica  CA   40   39:51  2:23    2:20   37 1:27:59  16.9    9    0:40   29 1:01:32  9:56 3:12:20 
   36  I  144 KIELEN HOBBS               29   M Holualoa      HI   28   31:50  1:54    3:36   36 1:27:15  17.1   34    1:45   39 1:14:19 12:00 3:18:44 
   37  I   73 IAN PETH                   26   M Seattle       WA   26   31:35  1:53    3:36   38 1:29:53  16.6   39    2:23   38 1:13:34 11:52 3:20:58 
   38  I   75 ALEX VAN HAEFTEN           26   M Burlingame    CA   33   33:26  2:00    8:05   35 1:24:20  17.6   42    6:39   37 1:13:27 11:51 3:25:55 
   39  I   74 VU PHAM                    25   M Sunnyvale     CA   42   56:48  3:23    4:07   39 1:31:17  16.3   10    0:42   35 1:09:30 11:13 3:42:22 
   40  I   69 ANTONIO GARCIA             26   M San Francisco CA   32   33:16  1:59    3:25   41 1:38:45  15.1    3    0:32   41 1:26:57 14:02 3:42:53 
   41  I   98 JOHN YENDRICK              27   M Walnut Creek  CA   39   38:04  2:16    3:57   40 1:38:29  15.1   40    2:27   40 1:23:48 13:31 3:46:42 
   42  I  142 SCOTT FRIESEN              29   M Santa Clara   CA   38   36:57  2:12    3:25   42 1:39:09  15.0   13    0:51   42 1:27:14 14:05 3:47:35 
   43  I  141 MARCO DE OLIVEIRA          28   M Hoboken       NJ   43 1:00:36  3:37                                                                    

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  230 ERIC KOLLAI                32   M Kailua        HI    4   21:40  1:18    1:30    2 1:00:35  24.6                                 2:02:28 
    2  I  235 DYLAN RIST                 32   M Kahului       HI    1   20:14  1:13    1:26   12 1:06:27  22.4    2    0:34    1   38:22  6:12 2:07:02 
    3  I  231 JASON LAMOREAUX            32   M Anchorage     AK   15   24:23  1:28    1:21    1   59:58  24.8    3    0:36    5   41:23  6:41 2:07:39 
    4  I  256 BRIAN DENARO               32   M Kailua        HI    3   20:32  1:14    1:21    8 1:04:41  23.0   11    0:53    3   40:36  6:33 2:08:00 
    5  I  238 YU YUMOTO                  32   M Tokyo              10   23:20  1:24    1:24    4 1:02:33  23.8    4    0:40    4   40:41  6:34 2:08:36 
    6  I  233 MICHAEL MASUDA             32   M Anchorage     AK    5   22:08  1:20    1:50   10 1:04:54  22.9   19    0:59    2   39:51  6:26 2:09:41 
    7  I  201 CASEY MCGRAW               30   M Lawai         HI   11   23:32  1:25    1:52    3 1:02:04  24.0   23    1:03    8   43:02  6:57 2:11:32 
    8  I  199 MATT GUSTAFSON             31   M Portland      OR    7   22:49  1:22    1:24    9 1:04:46  23.0    1    0:29    7   42:46  6:54 2:12:13 
    9  I  289 JASON KERSTEN              34   M Anchorage     AK   22   26:11  1:34    1:14    7 1:03:53  23.3    7    0:44    6   41:39  6:43 2:13:40 
   10  I  257 WILLIAM FRIAR              33   M Eagle River   AK    9   23:18  1:24    1:33    6 1:03:06  23.6   14    0:56   11   45:01  7:16 2:13:52 
   11  I  291 DANIEL MILLER              34   M La Jolla      CA   26   28:38  1:43    2:03   21 1:12:20  20.6                                 2:17:10 
   12  I  228 DALE FEDIUK                32   M Keauhou       HI   13   23:35  1:25    1:43   11 1:05:36  22.7   18    0:58   14   46:30  7:30 2:18:20 
   13  I  198 SERGIO FLORIAN             31   M Kaneohe       HI   19   25:20  1:31    1:20   15 1:08:55  21.6   28    1:08   15   46:48  7:33 2:23:29 
   14  I  169 FRED KINGSTON              30   M Seattle       WA   14   23:43  1:25    1:55   23 1:12:40  20.5   20    1:00   13   46:23  7:29 2:25:40 
   15  I  203 JEREMY BUTTZ               32   M Kea'au        HI   24   27:28  1:39    2:18   20 1:12:18  20.6    6    0:43    9   43:47  7:04 2:26:31 
   16  I  239 MARTIN ZEMAN               32   M London             33   30:01  1:48    2:43   16 1:10:01  21.3   41    1:32   10   44:31  7:11 2:28:45 
   17  I  263 KAINOA KEAWE               32   M Holualoa      HI   18   25:20  1:31    2:34   22 1:12:27  20.5   25    1:06   16   47:45  7:43 2:29:09 
   18  I  200 VICTOR MANZANILLA          31   M Studio City   CA   34   30:19  1:49    1:56   13 1:07:27  22.1   27    1:08   21   49:01  7:55 2:29:49 
   19  I  288 MICHAEL KELLEY             34   M Chula Vista   CA    8   22:56  1:22    1:43   19 1:12:14  20.6   16    0:57   29   53:07  8:34 2:30:55 
   20  I  255 LEVI BRAMMER               32   M Lahaina       HI    2   20:28  1:14    2:05   46 1:21:15  18.3    9    0:46   24   50:37  8:10 2:35:09 
   21  I  285 TONY DIMAANO               33   M Sunnyvale     CA   20   26:00  1:33    2:34   31 1:15:35  19.7   22    1:03   28   52:16  8:26 2:37:26 
   22  I  172 JUSTIN LOFTIS              30   M Spring Valley AZ   27   28:49  1:43    2:45   34 1:16:58  19.3   38    1:24   19   48:38  7:51 2:38:31 
   23  I  262 EDWARD IGNACIO             33   M Hilo          HI   42   32:27  1:56    2:49   27 1:14:09  20.1   50    2:15   17   48:20  7:48 2:39:58 
   24  I  164 PAT AMATO                  30   M Santa Monica  CA   55   37:18  2:14    3:11   14 1:08:44  21.6   52    2:32   18   48:21  7:48 2:40:04 
   25  I  237 BRANDON YEE                32   M Santa Clara   CA   31   29:54  1:47    2:50   29 1:14:45  19.9   26    1:07   31   54:01  8:43 2:42:35 
   26  I  261 TIMMY HUYNH                33   M San Francisco CA   53   36:14  2:10    2:42   17 1:12:00  20.7   35    1:18   25   51:17  8:17 2:43:29 
   27  I  287 EDWARD KANAI               34   M Kihei         HI   35   30:47  1:50    4:12   36 1:17:52  19.1   48    2:01   20   48:43  7:52 2:43:32 
   28  I  259 JOHN GRANDEFELD            32   M Kailua-Kona   HI   17   25:03  1:30    2:24   38 1:18:59  18.8   17    0:58   33   56:21  9:06 2:43:42 
   29  I  294 PETER ROBERTS              34   M Lake Forest P WA   46   33:51  2:01    2:45   18 1:12:10  20.6   30    1:10   32   54:14  8:45 2:44:07 
   30  I  165 CLINT ANDERSON             30   M Kurtistown    HI   44   33:35  2:00    4:32   28 1:14:27  20.0   47    1:59   22   50:02  8:05 2:44:33 
   31  I  234 BRIAN MICHALS              32   M Vancouver     BC   29   29:36  1:46    2:48   26 1:14:02  20.1   39    1:26   36   57:35  9:18 2:45:25 
   32  I  290 JESSE LOGAN                34   M Keauhou       HI   25   27:42  1:39    2:48   49 1:22:37  18.0   36    1:18   27   51:25  8:18 2:45:48 
   33  I  166 JACOB BOETTCHER            30   M Sunnyvale     CA   37   31:19  1:52    2:03   25 1:13:29  20.2   43    1:45   35   57:27  9:16 2:46:00 
   34  I  229 GEORGE GEMELOS             32   M San Jose      CA   57   41:35  2:29    3:56   33 1:16:22  19.5   46    1:52   12   46:20  7:29 2:50:03 
   35  I  258 BRENDAN GIBSON             33   M Claremont     CA   48   34:18  2:03    3:33   47 1:21:23  18.3   31    1:10   23   50:02  8:05 2:50:24 
   36  I  232 JEREMIAH MADDEN            31   M Albany        NY   45   33:46  2:01    2:24   24 1:12:41  20.5   10    0:47   41 1:01:14  9:53 2:50:50 
   37  I  168 JEFF KENT                  30   M Honolulu      HI   23   26:22  1:35    3:19   41 1:19:55  18.6   49    2:13   37   59:20  9:35 2:51:08 
   38  I  313 JOHN WILKER                34   M Torrance      CA   51   35:26  2:07    1:59   40 1:19:48  18.6   12    0:55   30   53:43  8:40 2:51:49 
   39  I  265 ANDREW ORCHARD             33   M Vancouver     BC   43   33:33  2:00    4:04   32 1:16:04  19.6   45    1:49   34   56:26  9:07 2:51:54 
   40  I  173 ARUN PALAKURTHY            30   M San Francisco CA   54   36:43  2:12    2:45   43 1:20:41  18.4   24    1:04   26   51:24  8:18 2:52:35 
   41  I  266 NADER SHEHATA              33   M Hilo          HI   21   26:09  1:34    3:58   42 1:20:19  18.5   37    1:24   44 1:04:12 10:22 2:55:59 
   42  I  197 LUC DELESTRADE             31   M Vancouver     BC   30   29:46  1:47    2:42   39 1:19:24  18.7    8    0:45   45 1:04:33 10:25 2:57:09 
   43  I  174 JAVIER RIVERA              30   M Los Angeles   CA   32   29:57  1:47    3:15   51 1:23:59  17.7   13    0:56   40 1:00:50  9:49 2:58:55 
   44  I  264 JEFF MCNEILL               33   M Fremont       CA   39   31:49  1:54    4:03   35 1:17:31  19.2   32    1:12   46 1:04:41 10:26 2:59:15 
   45  I  267 DEAN SPALDING              33   M Seattle       WA   12   23:35  1:25    2:28   44 1:20:46  18.4   33    1:16   54 1:13:04 11:48 3:01:08 
   46  I  254 ERIK BERGSTROM             32   M Redwood City  CA   28   29:05  1:44    4:07   53 1:27:43  17.0   40    1:26   38   59:43  9:38 3:02:02 
   47  I  171 ROBERT LEON                30   M Santa Monica  CA   52   35:31  2:07    2:54   37 1:17:55  19.1   15    0:56   47 1:04:49 10:28 3:02:03 
   48  I  293 KARIEM ORTIZ-VINCENTY      34   M Chula Vista   CA   49   34:41  2:04    2:09   30 1:15:25  19.7   55    3:04   49 1:06:49 10:47 3:02:06 
   49  I  236 PAUL ROSENBERG             31   M Hillsborough  CA   16   24:49  1:29    3:03   52 1:25:56  17.3   51    2:18   48 1:06:07 10:40 3:02:11 
   50  I  286 JEFFREY JINGLE             34   M Los Angeles   CA   41   31:52  1:54    2:44   48 1:22:03  18.1   34    1:16   50 1:08:39 11:05 3:06:33 
   51  I  170 MICHAEL LECOMTE            30   M San Jose      CA   38   31:48  1:54    3:07   45 1:20:49  18.4   42    1:41   52 1:09:38 11:14 3:07:00 
   52  I  292 BENJAMIN NEWHOUSE          34   M Manhattan Bea CA   50   35:04  2:06    3:09   54 1:28:37  16.8   53    2:46   43 1:03:14 10:12 3:12:48 
   53  I  226 MARK ALVARADO              32   M San Diego     CA   56   37:37  2:15    4:09   56 1:29:45  16.6   29    1:10   39 1:00:21  9:44 3:12:59 
   54  I  206 DEREK MACDONALD            30   M Calgary       AB   47   34:01  2:02    9:36   50 1:23:30  17.8   58    3:24   42 1:02:54 10:09 3:13:23 
   55  I  167 SAM BRENNER                30   M West Hollywoo CA   40   31:52  1:54    4:27   55 1:29:23  16.6   56    3:11   53 1:13:03 11:47 3:21:55 
   56  I  205 SAM VALENTI                31   M Kailua-Kona   HI   36   31:15  1:52    5:48   58 1:40:48  14.8   44    1:45   51 1:09:31 11:13 3:29:06 
   57  I  260 LONG HO                    33   M Milpitas      CA   58   43:47  2:37    4:32   57 1:31:27  16.3   21    1:03   56 1:19:45 12:52 3:40:31 
   58  I  284 PAUL DAVID                 34   M Sherman Oaks  CA   59   50:53  3:02    6:08   60 1:51:06  13.4   54    2:52   57 1:31:11 14:43 4:22:08 
   59  I  312 IGNACIO VASQUEZ            34   M Dallas        TX   60 1:12:22  4:19    4:07   59 1:48:01  13.8   57    3:15   55 1:18:41 12:42 4:26:24 
   60  I  227 TAI BLECHTA                31   M Honolulu      HI    6   22:24  1:20    2:03    5 1:02:45  23.7    5    0:41                            

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  414 PENN HENDERSON             38   M Kailua-Kona   HI    3   23:00  1:23    1:33    1   58:10  25.6    3    0:38    2   37:56  6:07 2:01:15 
    2  I  357 CHRIS LARSON               37   M Honolulu      HI   10   24:59  1:30    1:30    2 1:00:44  24.5    2    0:34    1   37:04  5:59 2:04:49 
    3  I  383 SPENCER COCANOUR           38   M Aiea          HI    1   21:43  1:18    1:28    4 1:03:43  23.4    1    0:31    3   38:50  6:16 2:06:14 
    4  I  389 KEVIN MURAR                38   M Kailua-Kona   HI    5   24:41  1:29    1:13    3 1:02:52  23.7    5    0:44    4   39:35  6:24 2:09:04 
    5  I  384 MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM         37   M Kailua Kona   HI    2   22:00  1:19    1:51    5 1:04:43  23.0   11    0:52    5   41:27  6:42 2:10:51 
    6  I  337 LUKE KISKADDON             36   M Anchorage     AK    4   23:32  1:24    1:49   10 1:08:09  21.8                                 2:13:02 
    7  I  363 MATTHEW RAULS              37   M Kihei         HI   16   26:44  1:36    1:57    6 1:05:03  22.9    4    0:40    7   42:01  6:47 2:16:23 
    8  I  413 THOMAS GOOS                39   M Kirkland      WA   18   27:47  1:40    1:37    7 1:05:38  22.7    6    0:49    6   41:40  6:44 2:17:28 
    9  I  419 TIM KIEIRNAN               39   M Kamuela       HI    8   24:51  1:29    1:59    9 1:07:59  21.9   10    0:52    8   42:35  6:52 2:18:14 
   10  I  393 MICHAEL SEBASTIANI         38   M Sonoma        CA    9   24:56  1:30    1:44    8 1:07:12  22.1                                 2:18:31 
   11  I  335 DAVID FEDIUK               35   M Keauhou       HI    7   24:44  1:29    1:50   13 1:11:04  20.9    8    0:50   10   43:39  7:03 2:22:06 
   12  I  390 SHAE NICHOLS               38   M Moose Jaw     SK   15   26:41  1:36    2:09   14 1:11:49  20.7   27    1:33   12   44:57  7:15 2:27:08 
   13  I  423 LAMINE SECKA               38   M Ramona        CA    6   24:42  1:29    1:38   12 1:10:20  21.2   16    1:12   17   50:28  8:09 2:28:19 
   14  I  410 SAM BROWN                  38   M Kailua Kona   HI   11   26:01  1:33    2:05   24 1:15:59  19.6   12    0:58   11   44:32  7:11 2:29:33 
   15  I  360 MARK MCFARLAND             37   M Kailua        HI   19   28:26  1:42    2:12   11 1:10:12  21.2   13    1:04   16   50:05  8:05 2:31:57 
   16  I  382 CAM BATY                   38   M Canmore       AB   36   30:58  1:51    1:57   15 1:12:13  20.6    9    0:51   14   48:04  7:46 2:34:02 
   17  I  386 ANDE EDLUND                38   M Redmond       WA   29   30:15  1:49    2:55   19 1:13:50  20.2   17    1:13   15   49:26  7:59 2:37:38 
   18  I  385 WILFREDO DURAN             38   M Kailua-Kona   HI   26   29:28  1:46    1:56   28 1:19:08  18.8   21    1:17   13   46:53  7:34 2:38:40 
   19  I  314 PAVEL ZEMAN                35   M Makawao       HI   25   29:28  1:46    3:04   17 1:13:07  20.4   23    1:23   19   51:50  8:22 2:38:50 
   20  I  338 BRAD PARKER                36   M Kealakekua    HI   38   31:30  1:53    3:43   27 1:18:29  19.0   41    2:12    9   43:18  6:59 2:39:09 
   21  I  315 MALCOLM DAVIES             35   M La Jolla      CA   17   26:53  1:36    2:39   25 1:17:01  19.3   24    1:28   21   52:47  8:31 2:40:47 
   22  I  451 MARC TRUDEL                39   M Kailua-Kona   HI   14   26:30  1:35    2:40   26 1:17:47  19.1   20    1:16   25   53:23  8:37 2:41:34 
   23  I  411 JON COLLIER                39   M Seattle       WA   39   31:42  1:54    4:11   16 1:12:43  20.5   30    1:43   18   51:28  8:19 2:41:45 
   24  I  361 ERIK NORDSTROM             37   M Seattle       WA   20   28:31  1:42    3:31   23 1:15:47  19.6   35    1:48   20   52:29  8:28 2:42:05 
   25  I  387 JEFFREY KALANI             38   M Honolulu      HI   28   29:47  1:47    2:09   21 1:15:13  19.8   39    2:04   23   53:13  8:35 2:42:25 
   26  I  426 TODD STELLANOVA            39   M Hakalau       HI   13   26:18  1:34    2:27   22 1:15:29  19.7   18    1:14   30   57:31  9:17 2:42:57 
   27  I  358 RYAN LOPOSSA               37   M Kailua Kona   HI   12   26:16  1:34    3:13   32 1:20:18  18.5   29    1:38   26   53:33  8:39 2:44:56 
   28  I  449 MARK RAVAGLIA              39   M Kamuela       HI   23   29:19  1:45    2:57   29 1:19:19  18.8   26    1:33   22   52:58  8:33 2:46:05 
   29  I  424 JASON SHAEFFER             39   M San Francisco CA   27   29:34  1:46    3:15   34 1:20:35  18.5   42    2:17   29   56:58  9:12 2:52:37 
   30  I  395 GRAND YEH                  37   M Vancouver     BC   33   30:42  1:50    2:14   30 1:20:04  18.6   31    1:44   31   58:13  9:24 2:52:55 
   31  I  340 GIANLUCA SIGNORELLI        36   M San Francisco CA   34   30:51  1:51    4:05   18 1:13:41  20.2   46    2:51   34 1:03:58 10:19 2:55:23 
   32  I  461 ERIC RABIDEAU              38   M Waikoloa      HI   48   36:02  2:09    4:34   36 1:20:44  18.4   34    1:47   27   55:16  8:55 2:58:20 
   33  I  452 ROBERT WEAKLAND            39   M Anchorage     AK   45   34:11  2:03    5:31   31 1:20:06  18.6   51    3:18   28   55:49  9:01 2:58:52 
   34  I  388 JAY MALLA                  38   M San Francisco CA   35   30:56  1:51    9:45   40 1:21:27  18.3   54    6:02   24   53:16  8:36 3:01:24 
   35  I  425 LANI STARKEY               39   M Kaneohe       HI   22   28:50  1:43    3:31   46 1:25:18  17.4   48    2:59   32 1:01:10  9:52 3:01:47 
   36  I  416 MARC HOPKINS               39   M San Jose      CA   32   30:33  1:50    3:25   35 1:20:39  18.5   14    1:07   37 1:06:53 10:48 3:02:35 
   37  I  339 MARTIN RENAUD              36   M Hayward       CA   24   29:27  1:46    2:59   20 1:14:49  19.9    7    0:49   47 1:18:17 12:38 3:06:19 
   38  I  420 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN         38   M Honolulu      HI   43   33:40  2:01    4:39   44 1:23:09  17.9   36    1:51   35 1:05:09 10:31 3:08:25 
   39  I  422 JEFF MIKITA                39   M University Pl WA   40   32:40  1:57    3:16   39 1:21:11  18.3   19    1:14   42 1:10:26 11:22 3:08:45 
   40  I  427 MIKE WASSERMAN             38   M Redwood City  CA   30   30:27  1:49    3:17   37 1:20:56  18.4   22    1:22   44 1:13:49 11:55 3:09:49 
   41  I  355 RICHARD BERG               37   M North Vancouv BC   44   33:56  2:02    2:31   43 1:22:38  18.0   15    1:11   40 1:10:04 11:18 3:10:18 
   42  I  334 CHRISTOPHER CHISHOLM       36   M San Diego     CA   51   38:17  2:17    3:07   45 1:24:30  17.6   28    1:33   33 1:03:26 10:14 3:10:51 
   43  I  415 BRIAN HIGHTOWER            38   M Kailua Kona   HI   53   42:02  2:31    3:42   33 1:20:34  18.5   33    1:46   41 1:10:20 11:21 3:18:22 
   44  I  332 JASON AYRE                 35   M San Diego     CA   49   36:23  2:10    2:41   42 1:22:00  18.1   44    2:49   45 1:15:28 12:11 3:19:19 
   45  I  336 DAVE JOHNSON               35   M Seattle       WA   52   40:02  2:23    4:13   38 1:20:57  18.4   25    1:32   43 1:13:37 11:53 3:20:19 
   46  I  317 BRIAN MERRILL              35   M Solana Beach  CA   42   33:11  1:59    4:21   41 1:21:37  18.2   40    2:10   49 1:22:18 13:17 3:23:35 
   47  I  316 JACOB EVANS                35   M Hilo          HI   37   31:08  1:52   11:25   49 1:30:26  16.5   53    5:53   36 1:05:40 10:36 3:24:31 
   48  I  364 BRIAN SCHNEIROW            36   M San Francisco CA   46   34:25  2:03    6:02   53 1:35:05  15.6   52    4:53   39 1:09:46 11:16 3:30:09 
   49  I  448 JASON HEADY                39   M Kailua-Kona   HI   41   32:50  1:58    8:31   50 1:30:42  16.4   50    3:14   46 1:16:39 12:22 3:31:54 
   50  I  417 VANESSA INGARDIA           39   M San Jose      CA   57   59:21  3:32                                           38 1:07:30 10:54 3:34:54 
   51  I  409 MICHAEL BAYHA              39   M Port Orchard  WA   54   45:27  2:43    3:35   48 1:30:11  16.5   43    2:44   48 1:21:20 13:08 3:43:15 
   52  I  362 GARRETT OKA                37   M Kailua-Kona   HI   21   28:38  1:43    6:11   52 1:33:01  16.0   37    1:54   53 1:34:00 15:10 3:43:42 
   53  I  394 RAY VALERO                 38   M Concord       CA   50   38:13  2:17    5:25   47 1:28:34  16.8   38    2:01   52 1:32:31 14:56 3:46:42 
   54  I  356 ROBERT CHING               36   M Waikoloa      HI   55   47:55  2:52    4:13   51 1:31:40  16.2   32    1:45   50 1:29:02 14:22 3:54:33 
   55  I  418 CHRISTOPHER KANAAR         39   M San Diego     CA   47   36:00  2:09    4:44   54 1:35:30  15.6   45    2:50   54 1:43:41 16:44 4:02:44 
   56  I  391 CHRISTOPHER OLSON          38   M Seattle       WA   56   52:31  3:08    9:41   55 1:38:47  15.1   55    7:27   51 1:29:49 14:30 4:18:14 
   57  I  365 TY WILLIAMS                37   M Hayward       CA   58 1:24:18  5:02    6:22   56 2:21:55  10.5   47    2:51   55 1:49:23 17:39 5:44:46 
   58  I  421 SAMUEL MC PHERSON          39   M San Leandro   CA   31   30:30  1:49    6:57   57 3:11:03   7.8   49    3:03   56 1:54:41 18:30 5:46:12 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I   86 JENS BECK                  40   M                     2   19:55  1:12    1:02    1   58:01  25.6    1    0:34    1   37:47  6:06 1:57:16 
    2  I  458 MICHAEL INGARDIA           40   M San Jose      CA    1   18:15  1:06    1:22    4 1:03:22  23.5    3    0:42    3   39:03  6:18 2:02:42 
    3  I  525 GREG PRICE                 42   M Kailua        HI    6   21:15  1:16    1:34    3 1:01:19  24.3    4    0:43    2   38:57  6:17 2:03:46 
    4  I  548 FRED WEST                  42   M Anchorage     AK    5   20:49  1:15    1:43    2 1:00:41  24.5   10    0:56    6   41:37  6:43 2:05:44 
    5  I  487 GARY KEITH                 40   M Honolulu      HI   11   24:47  1:29    1:58   10 1:05:20  22.8   11    0:58    5   41:26  6:41 2:14:28 
    6  I  479 TODD BORKE                 41   M Anchorage     AK    9   24:25  1:28    2:09    8 1:04:22  23.1   24    1:15    8   43:07  6:58 2:15:16 
    7  I  570 GREGORY SANDS              44   M Palo Alto     HI    8   24:16  1:27    1:57   14 1:08:04  21.9    5    0:43    4   40:32  6:33 2:15:30 
    8  I  522 DWAYNE LOYEK               42   M Red Deer      AB   22   27:42  1:39    1:24    7 1:04:20  23.1    2    0:38    9   43:17  6:59 2:17:19 
    9  I  494 KEITH TERADA               40   M Redwood City  CA    4   20:10  1:12    2:28    6 1:04:13  23.2   21    1:11   23   50:48  8:12 2:18:46 
   10  I  488 NGUYEN LE                  41   M Honolulu      HI   34   29:20  1:45    2:26    9 1:04:38  23.0    8    0:53    7   42:54  6:56 2:20:07 
   11  I  539 JIM ANDERSON               43   M Anchorage     AK   16   25:19  1:31    1:37   17 1:08:30  21.7   12    0:59   11   44:01  7:06 2:20:23 
   12  I  565 KRIS KISER                 44   M Kailua Kona   HI   25   28:06  1:41    3:04   11 1:05:21  22.8   38    1:40   10   43:44  7:04 2:21:53 
   13  I  516 ED DOHERTY                 42   M Waikoloa      HI    3   20:04  1:12    2:04   23 1:11:17  20.9   25    1:17   19   47:37  7:41 2:22:18 
   14  I  492 TODD MEADOWS               41   M Kihei         HI   45   32:08  1:55    1:58    5 1:04:01  23.2    9    0:55   13   46:08  7:27 2:25:09 
   15  I  486 TODD JAMES                 41   M Kailua-Kona   HI   24   27:52  1:40    3:16   12 1:06:39  22.3   46    1:55   12   45:33  7:21 2:25:12 
   16  I  478 ROBERT ADDISON             41   M Playa Del Rey CA    7   23:49  1:25    1:35   28 1:12:44  20.5    6    0:46   16   46:39  7:32 2:25:31 
   17  I  519 NAOYUKI HONDA              42   M Honolulu      HI   18   25:45  1:32    2:26   19 1:10:16  21.2   17    1:05   17   47:01  7:35 2:26:31 
   18  I  529 KENNY KRELL                42   M Gaylord       MI   12   24:57  1:30    2:26   18 1:08:56  21.6   22    1:11   21   50:11  8:06 2:27:39 
   19  I  569 TIM ROBINSON               44   M Kailua-Kona   HI   32   28:59  1:44    2:22   21 1:10:42  21.0   28    1:20   14   46:16  7:28 2:29:37 
   20  I  526 JIM RAGUAL                 41   M Kailua-Kona   HI   13   25:10  1:30    1:52   16 1:08:18  21.8   14    0:59   30   53:35  8:39 2:29:53 
   21  I  480 ALAIN CROTTAZ              40   M Rhazuns            14   25:14  1:31    1:44   24 1:11:30  20.8   30    1:22   22   50:22  8:08 2:30:10 
   22  I  541 JEFFREY BACHA              42   M Vancouver     BC   31   28:43  1:43    2:27   31 1:13:20  20.3   45    1:54   15   46:34  7:31 2:32:56 
   23  I  517 SHOGO FUKUZAWA             41   M Honolulu      HI   36   30:43  1:50    2:28   29 1:12:57  20.4   19    1:08   18   47:17  7:38 2:34:31 
   24  I  518 ANDY HOLDER                42   M Collegeville  PA   33   29:14  1:45    4:35   32 1:14:06  20.1   49    1:59   20   48:05  7:46 2:37:57 
   25  I  564 KENNETH FISH               43   M Kailua-Kona   HI   21   27:32  1:39    3:16   13 1:07:33  22.0   51    2:05   35   58:27  9:26 2:38:52 
   26  I  544 KENICHI INAMOTO            43   M Tokyo              39   30:58  1:51    2:41   27 1:12:36  20.5   16    1:04   27   52:15  8:26 2:39:31 
   27  I  588 TIMOTHY CHRISTOPHER        44   M Hilo          HI   27   28:08  1:41    3:23   38 1:16:25  19.5   47    1:55   28   52:27  8:28 2:42:16 
   28  I  571 PAUL STREITER              44   M Kailua Kona   HI   26   28:06  1:41    2:11   46 1:20:16  18.5   23    1:13   26   52:12  8:26 2:43:56 
   29  I  527 TED TSAKIRIS               42   M Honolulu      HI   10   24:33  1:28    2:04   35 1:14:58  19.8   42    1:51   39 1:00:40  9:48 2:44:05 
   30  I  453 DAVID CASAS                40   M Apt S-205     HI   15   25:17  1:31    2:04   20 1:10:23  21.1   41    1:50   45 1:05:48 10:37 2:45:21 
   31  I  515 MIKE BRAUN                 42   M San Diego     CA   47   32:41  1:57    2:35   34 1:14:56  19.9   35    1:32   32   54:08  8:44 2:45:51 
   32  I  524 JAY PLASMAN                41   M Kealakekua    HI   28   28:13  1:41    3:44   30 1:13:09  20.3   50    2:01   38   59:57  9:41 2:47:01 
   33  I  703 MIKE CHASE                 42   M San Diego     CA   17   25:38  1:32    3:06   15 1:08:10  21.8   34    1:31   50 1:08:50 11:07 2:47:14 
   34  I  456 ROCKY GILBERT              40   M Mesa          AZ   42   31:26  1:53    3:53   40 1:18:44  18.9   13    0:59   31   54:08  8:44 2:49:08 
   35  I  454 TOM CHAPIN                 40   M Carlsbad      CA   51   33:40  2:01    1:26   25 1:11:34  20.8    7    0:50   40 1:02:23 10:04 2:49:51 
   36  I  483 RAUL GARCIA                40   M Kalamazoo     MI   58   34:40  2:04    2:54   39 1:17:39  19.2   37    1:37   29   53:05  8:34 2:49:54 
   37  I  459 CAMERON PICKAR             40   M Lahaina       HI   52   33:49  2:01    3:14   45 1:20:15  18.5   40    1:49   24   51:48  8:22 2:50:53 
   38  I  460 EIJI YOSHIZAKI             40   M Tokyo              37   30:45  1:50    3:38   42 1:19:41  18.7   33    1:31   33   55:38  8:59 2:51:11 
   39  I  493 MARK MODINE                41   M North Haven   CT   19   26:18  1:34    5:04   43 1:20:04  18.6   58    2:49   34   57:05  9:13 2:51:18 
   40  I  485 BRETT HUMPHRY              41   M San Diego     CA   35   30:13  1:48    2:30   41 1:19:36  18.7   31    1:29   37   59:52  9:40 2:53:37 
   41  I  572 CHRISTOPHER WILNO          44   M Marina Del Re CA   44   31:59  1:55    3:06   26 1:11:45  20.7   36    1:35   49 1:07:57 10:58 2:56:20 
   42  I  513 SCOTT BENNETT              42   M North Vancouv BC   41   31:06  1:52    3:17   37 1:16:01  19.6   20    1:09   43 1:04:57 10:29 2:56:27 
   43  I  543 MICHAEL HUGHES             43   M Bellingham    WA   40   31:01  1:51    1:57   36 1:15:35  19.7   27    1:19   46 1:06:44 10:46 2:56:33 
   44  I  566 BRENDAN MCKEE              44   M Anchorage     AK   61   38:25  2:18    3:02   22 1:10:47  21.0   39    1:48   48 1:07:22 10:52 3:01:22 
   45  I  589 MICHAEL MCNAUGHTON         44   M Arvada        CO   46   32:26  1:56    4:45   49 1:21:32  18.3   15    1:02   41 1:03:34 10:16 3:03:17 
   46  I  495 RICKY YAMATO               41   M Pearl City    HI   53   33:55  2:02    3:52   54 1:26:05  17.3   32    1:30   36   58:28  9:26 3:03:48 
   47  I  481 MARK EDWARDS               41   M Kent          WA   20   27:00  1:37    5:20   33 1:14:27  20.0   57    2:33   56 1:15:18 12:09 3:04:37 
   48  I  489 ROBERT MARTIN              40   M San Francisco CA   48   33:01  1:58    4:28   47 1:21:08  18.3   54    2:24   42 1:03:50 10:18 3:04:48 
   49  I  490 MATTHEW MATHER             40   M Kailua-Kona   HI   38   30:52  1:51    4:43   50 1:22:28  18.0   26    1:17   47 1:07:19 10:52 3:06:37 
   50  I  514 KEVIN BERRY                42   M Aurora        IL   57   34:37  2:04    3:14   44 1:20:05  18.6   53    2:17   51 1:09:07 11:09 3:09:18 
   51  I  457 ROBERT HUGHES              40   M Bellingham    WA   56   34:12  2:03    3:58   53 1:25:55  17.3   52    2:16   44 1:05:33 10:35 3:11:51 
   52  I  567 DENNIS MEINHARDT           43   M Sammamish     WA   60   37:51  2:16    3:56   48 1:21:08  18.3   56    2:32   53 1:10:54 11:27 3:16:20 
   53  I  484 RICHARD GUZMAN             41   M San Jose      CA   49   33:16  1:59    4:38   52 1:25:24  17.4   61    3:13   52 1:09:59 11:18 3:16:29 
   54  I  491 PATRICK MCDONALD           40   M Renton        WA   43   31:48  1:54    4:18   59 1:28:06  16.9   29    1:22   54 1:12:50 11:45 3:18:22 
   55  I  568 DON PEREA                  44   M Hilo          HI   29   28:21  1:42    5:35   51 1:24:18  17.7   62    3:20   57 1:17:02 12:26 3:18:34 
   56  I  455 ANDREW FEDDER              40   M Kailua-Kona   HI   59   35:44  2:08    5:03   56 1:27:28  17.0   60    3:04   55 1:15:10 12:08 3:26:25 
   57  I  540 PAUL ANDERSON              43   M San Diego     CA   30   28:26  1:42    4:21   58 1:27:55  16.9   43    1:52   61 1:25:17 13:46 3:27:48 
   58  I  523 MARK MCGARRITY             42   M Pleasanton    CA   50   33:16  1:59    3:47   55 1:27:06  17.1   59    3:03   59 1:22:05 13:15 3:29:15 
   59  I  545 SAM LOUIE                  43   M San Francisco CA   63   56:29  3:22   10:26   61 1:30:24  16.5   48    1:58   25   51:56  8:23 3:31:11 
   60  I  482 RAGY ELEISH                41   M Cupertino     CA   55   34:07  2:02    3:13   60 1:29:03  16.7   18    1:05   62 1:27:22 14:06 3:34:48 
   61  I  520 CHRIS KUTSCH               41   M Kailua-Kona   HI   54   34:06  2:02    5:26   62 1:34:36  15.7   44    1:53   58 1:18:59 12:45 3:34:59 
   62  I  521 ANTHONY LONGENBACH         42   M Santa Clara   CA   23   27:49  1:40    8:22   63 1:39:55  14.9   63    4:18   60 1:24:38 13:40 3:45:00 
   63  I  528 PAIWEI WEI                 41   M Manhattan Bea CA   62   42:41  2:33    4:30   57 1:27:49  16.9   55    2:30   63 1:51:19 17:58 4:08:47 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  659 MARK GEOGHEGAN             47   M Honolulu      HI   10   23:25  1:24    1:37    2 1:01:28  24.2    1    0:38    1   36:49  5:57 2:03:55 
    2  I  613 MIKE FERREIRA              46   M Kaneohe       HI    9   23:17  1:24    1:57    1 1:01:04  24.4    2    0:39    2   37:07  6:00 2:04:02 
    3  I  592 ANDREW DUENOW              45   M Anchorage     AK    1   20:59  1:15    1:25    7 1:04:30  23.1    4    0:49    3   38:53  6:17 2:06:33 
    4  I  628 ERIK SEEDHOUSE             46   M Milton        ON    4   22:11  1:20    1:43    5 1:02:36  23.8   29    1:28    4   40:05  6:28 2:08:02 
    5  I  617 JOEY HINTON                45   M Carlsbad      CA    2   21:48  1:18    1:18    4 1:02:10  23.9    5    0:52    8   42:58  6:56 2:09:04 
    6  I  612 SERGIO BORGES              46   M San Diego     CA    5   22:24  1:20    1:53    3 1:01:42  24.1    3    0:39    7   42:55  6:56 2:09:30 
    7  I  593 DEREK HOPKINS              45   M Victoria      BC   11   23:29  1:24    1:26    6 1:03:43  23.4    6    0:53    6   42:07  6:48 2:11:36 
    8  I  634 EUGENE TSCHUDY             46   M Aiea          HI   19   26:28  1:35    2:03    9 1:06:31  22.4    9    1:00    5   41:46  6:45 2:17:45 
    9  I  665 DAVE OLD                   47   M Kailua Kona   HI   14   25:10  1:30    2:00    8 1:04:54  22.9   23    1:23   16   47:56  7:44 2:21:22 
   10  I  594 JON JOKIEL                 45   M Kailua-Kona   HI   18   25:56  1:33    2:36   15 1:11:17  20.9    7    0:55   10   43:26  7:01 2:24:08 
   11  I  624 RAY MAKELA                 46   M Redmond       WA   13   24:27  1:28    1:41   13 1:10:52  21.0   13    1:10   14   46:06  7:26 2:24:13 
   12  I  635 JOE WEDEMANN               45   M Keaau         HI   15   25:11  1:30    2:26   10 1:07:03  22.2   27    1:26   26   50:47  8:12 2:26:50 
   13  I  691 JASON NIXON                47   M Kamuela       HI    7   23:03  1:23    2:02   22 1:12:43  20.5   11    1:02   21   49:24  7:58 2:28:12 
   14  I  702 RICK GAMMIE                48   M Campbell Rive BC   32   29:19  1:45    2:18   18 1:12:05  20.6    8    0:59   13   45:43  7:23 2:30:23 
   15  I  615 DANNY GUERPO               46   M Kamuela       HI   23   27:39  1:39    2:50   33 1:14:39  19.9   38    1:55   11   45:18  7:19 2:32:19 
   16  I  686 KENT BARKER                48   M Bristow       VA   24   27:44  1:39    2:09   25 1:13:11  20.3   16    1:13   18   48:09  7:46 2:32:23 
   17  I  688 NOEL MACKISOC              48   M Kailua        HI   25   28:01  1:41    2:53   19 1:12:05  20.6   32    1:33   20   49:14  7:57 2:33:44 
   18  I  629 JOHN SIMMERMAN             45   M Kamuela       HI   39   31:34  1:53    4:38   12 1:10:30  21.1   47    2:22   12   45:40  7:22 2:34:42 
   19  I  708 BRET ROSANE                49   M Eagle River   AK   29   29:06  1:44    2:09   27 1:13:47  20.2   45    2:18   17   47:57  7:44 2:35:14 
   20  I  707 DEREK MONELL               49   M Cpt Cook      HI    3   21:54  1:19    2:44   26 1:13:31  20.2   31    1:31   39   55:56  9:02 2:35:35 
   21  I  657 DOUG DYER                  47   M Issaquah      WA   16   25:33  1:32    2:48   35 1:14:47  19.9   22    1:22   28   51:40  8:20 2:36:08 
   22  I  689 PHIL MCGAIN                47   M Haiku         HI   36   31:04  1:51    2:32   23 1:13:00  20.4   18    1:17   19   48:31  7:50 2:36:22 
   23  I  705 KENNY JOHNS                49   M El Cajon      CA   48   34:01  2:02    3:11   16 1:11:34  20.8   12    1:07   15   47:48  7:43 2:37:40 
   24  I  663 ALAN MARTINSON             47   M Vancouver     WA   17   25:35  1:32    2:38   11 1:10:21  21.2   26    1:25   42   57:49  9:20 2:37:45 
   25  I  706 KEVIN MCCABE               49   M Malibu        CA   35   30:16  1:49    2:07   31 1:14:21  20.0   30    1:31   24   50:06  8:05 2:38:19 
   26  I  591 KELLY COWDEN               45   M Kirkland      WA   33   29:35  1:46    2:11   20 1:12:08  20.6   35    1:41   32   54:03  8:44 2:39:38 
   27  I  656 JEFF DIETRICHSON           47   M Kailua Kona   HI   22   27:32  1:39    2:36   39 1:15:15  19.8   43    2:12   31   53:24  8:37 2:40:56 
   28  I  655 STEPHEN COSGROVE           47   M Kailua Kona   HI   40   31:36  1:53    4:06   28 1:13:52  20.1   28    1:28   22   49:59  8:04 2:40:57 
   29  I  598 TAKEO YOKOSE               45   M Aichi              34   29:45  1:47    3:35   42 1:16:15  19.5   19    1:18   25   50:07  8:05 2:40:58 
   30  I  627 JOHN ROOS                  46   M Charleston    OR   26   28:25  1:42    2:34   17 1:11:57  20.7   39    1:56   40   56:56  9:11 2:41:47 
   31  I  660 JAMES HARWOOD              46   M La Crescenta  CA   53   35:32  2:07    1:54   24 1:13:09  20.3   37    1:49   23   50:00  8:04 2:42:22 
   32  I  710 JERRY STOKELY              49   M La Mesa       CA   41   31:52  1:54    3:16   37 1:14:59  19.8   33    1:35   27   51:13  8:16 2:42:54 
   33  I  622 MARK LEONG                 46   M Kailua Kona   HI    8   23:04  1:23    3:12   29 1:13:59  20.1   48    2:23   49 1:00:53  9:50 2:43:29 
   34  I  596 MIKE PICKETT               45   M Redwood City  CA    6   23:01  1:23    2:21   52 1:22:22  18.1   21    1:21   38   54:46  8:50 2:43:49 
   35  I  619 ROD JENSEN                 46   M Cheyenne      WY   12   23:55  1:26    3:07   46 1:17:18  19.2   25    1:24   44   58:19  9:25 2:44:02 
   36  I  616 BRADLEY HARRIS             46   M Anchorage     AK   55   36:21  2:10    2:30   14 1:10:56  21.0   17    1:14   30   53:06  8:34 2:44:06 
   37  I  661 KEVIN HIGA                 47   M Edmonton      AB   37   31:10  1:52    4:20   36 1:14:49  19.9   46    2:19   29   52:52  8:32 2:45:29 
   38  I  590 BRIAN BRODERICK            45   M Anchorage     AK   58   38:03  2:16    3:05   47 1:18:36  18.9   56    3:18    9   43:04  6:57 2:46:04 
   39  I  632 KAPOULA THOMPSON           46   M Kailua-Kona   HI   27   28:29  1:42    3:38   48 1:18:46  18.9   49    2:30   35   54:10  8:45 2:47:30 
   40  I  720 MARC LAUZON                49   M San Francisco CA   43   32:44  1:57    4:20   32 1:14:33  20.0   40    2:04   33   54:04  8:44 2:47:43 
   41  I  618 WARREN HOLLINGER           46   M Kailua Kona   HI   21   27:26  1:38    2:43   41 1:16:15  19.5   14    1:10   46 1:00:44  9:48 2:48:16 
   42  I  700 KEVIN BURNS                49   M Mill Valley   CA   42   32:06  1:55    3:25   44 1:16:38  19.4   34    1:39   37   54:40  8:49 2:48:26 
   43  I  690 EDWARD TIMM                48   M Williamston   MI   28   29:04  1:44    3:32   34 1:14:42  19.9   36    1:44   45 1:00:22  9:45 2:49:22 
   44  I  595 ANTHONY JONES              45   M San Diego     CA   20   26:45  1:36    3:05   30 1:14:02  20.1   15    1:13   54 1:05:39 10:36 2:50:42 
   45  I  701 KEITH ENGELKE              49   M San Diego     CA   47   33:51  2:01    3:00   38 1:15:04  19.8   24    1:23   41   57:40  9:18 2:50:57 
   46  I  673 BOBBY GILLAM               46   M Venice        CA   31   29:19  1:45    4:27   50 1:21:38  18.2   20    1:20   36   54:32  8:48 2:51:15 
   47  I  620 HIROMI KOZONO              45   M Tokyo              57   36:30  2:11    3:38   43 1:16:37  19.4   55    3:14   34   54:05  8:44 2:54:01 
   48  I  633 RALPH TRENKE               45   M Calgary       AB   38   31:24  1:53    4:07   40 1:15:34  19.7   42    2:12   51 1:02:53 10:09 2:56:08 
   49  I  625 KENNETH MCINALLY           46   M Anchorage     AK   54   36:17  2:10    3:25   21 1:12:35  20.5   53    2:55   50 1:01:58 10:00 2:57:08 
   50  I  662 MARTIN LAWYER              47   M Redwood City  CA   30   29:11  1:45    3:44   45 1:17:15  19.3   41    2:07   53 1:05:22 10:33 2:57:38 
   51  I  597 DALE SCHMIDTKNECHT         45   M Captain Cook  HI   44   33:01  1:58    3:50   54 1:24:41  17.6   10    1:02   43   58:05  9:23 3:00:36 
   52  I  704 SPENCER JACKSON            48   M Palo Alto     CA   52   35:05  2:06    7:54   49 1:21:11  18.3   59    5:16   47 1:00:44  9:48 3:10:08 
   53  I  687 BARRY FAST                 48   M Trabuco Canyo CA   51   34:56  2:05    8:25   53 1:24:39  17.6   52    2:53   48 1:00:44  9:48 3:11:35 
   54  I  664 KEVIN MCCLELLAND           47   M Calgary       AB   45   33:04  1:59    3:15   51 1:22:09  18.1   44    2:17   55 1:15:34 12:12 3:16:17 
   55  I  658 THOMAS FRATINARDO          47   M Laupahoehoe   HI   56   36:28  2:11    7:30   56 1:26:05  17.3   57    3:19   52 1:03:25 10:14 3:16:45 
   56  I  709 JARICK SIEBENGA            49   M Sherwood Park AB   49   34:10  2:02    6:12   57 1:27:53  16.9   54    2:57   59 1:23:46 13:31 3:34:55 
   57  I  626 DAVID PAYNE                45   M Kailua-Kona   HI   50   34:40  2:04    5:11   59 1:36:00  15.5   50    2:35   56 1:17:18 12:29 3:35:41 
   58  I  630 PAUL SPACKMAN              46   M Palo Alto     CA   46   33:45  2:01    9:48   55 1:25:21  17.4   60    9:11   58 1:23:36 13:29 3:41:39 
   59  I  667 MARIO SANCHEZ              47   M El Cajon      CA   60   55:11  3:18    4:11   58 1:30:09  16.5   58    3:39   57 1:17:29 12:30 3:50:36 
   60  I  623 GABE LOPEZ                 46   M Sylmar        CA   59   42:56  2:34    5:24   60 1:45:08  14.2   51    2:47   60 1:42:52 16:36 4:19:06 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  792 RICHARD PESSAH             54   M Ottawa        ON    6   27:53  1:40    1:40    2 1:07:54  21.9    1    0:54    2   46:19  7:29 2:26:39 
    2  I  735 WILLIAM BREEDEN            50   M Lexington     NC    3   24:58  1:30    2:23    4 1:10:30  21.1   10    1:29    3   47:46  7:43 2:27:04 
    3  I  745 RANDY WRIGHTHOUSE          51   M Kailua Kona   HI    5   25:20  1:31    3:00    3 1:08:25  21.7    9    1:29    8   52:04  8:24 2:30:15 
    4  I  726 JEFFREY IVERSLIE           50   M Captain Cook  HI   29   34:07  2:02    3:49    6 1:11:36  20.8   11    1:29    1   44:18  7:09 2:35:17 
    5  I  725 TIMOTHY VON HERRMANN       50   M Piedmont      CA    8   28:44  1:43    3:03    7 1:12:12  20.6   15    1:39    6   51:27  8:18 2:37:03 
    6  I  756 ROBBY BALDWIN              52   M Paso Robles   CA    7   28:06  1:41    3:07   15 1:16:01  19.6    6    1:19    4   49:30  8:00 2:38:02 
    7  I  788 FAIRN FOSHAY               54   M San Jose      CA   26   33:24  2:00    2:43    5 1:10:34  21.1   37    3:29    7   51:44  8:21 2:41:52 
    8  I  790 BRIAN LAUFER               54   M Anchorage     AK    9   29:03  1:44    3:19   20 1:16:17  19.5    2    1:07    9   54:44  8:50 2:44:29 
    9  I  757 LAYNE HOWARD               51   M Kailua-Kona   HI   15   30:21  1:49    2:37    1 1:04:51  22.9   21    1:59   28 1:05:28 10:34 2:45:15 
   10  I  771 KEVIN JONES                52   M Seattle       WA   12   29:37  1:46    2:06   13 1:15:33  19.7    3    1:09   18   59:12  9:33 2:47:35 
   11  I  758 MIKE KENNEDY               52   M Palo Alto     CA    1   22:06  1:19    3:45    9 1:13:35  20.2   26    2:14   31 1:07:07 10:50 2:48:45 
   12  I  793 ROBERT PUAOKALANI          54   M Holualoa      HI    4   25:05  1:30    2:38   17 1:16:12  19.5   22    2:04   25 1:03:01 10:10 2:48:58 
   13  I  796 JAMES SAKAI                54   M Kailua Kona   HI   11   29:21  1:45    3:39   18 1:16:16  19.5   36    3:22   12   57:09  9:14 2:49:45 
   14  I  739 MARK MAHANEY               50   M Kamuela       HI   14   30:13  1:48    3:27   23 1:17:47  19.1   13    1:35   14   57:30  9:17 2:50:30 
   15  I  789 BILL HUBBARD               54   M Pahoa         HI   16   30:39  1:50    4:12   19 1:16:17  19.5   33    3:13   11   56:28  9:07 2:50:47 
   16  I  737 GREGORY JACOBSON           50   M Albuquerque   NM   33   34:49  2:05    3:29    8 1:12:23  20.6    5    1:16   17   59:03  9:32 2:50:58 
   17  I  774 BRUCE NELSON               53   M Eagle River   AK   10   29:18  1:45    3:15   12 1:14:57  19.9   14    1:37   23 1:02:35 10:06 2:51:40 
   18  I  798 FUMIO TAKASHIMA            54   M Tokyo              19   31:42  1:54    2:31   16 1:16:06  19.6    8    1:28   20 1:00:45  9:48 2:52:30 
   19  I  799 HAL WESTBROOK              54   M Waikoloa      HI   35   35:17  2:07    3:13   11 1:14:38  19.9   30    2:31   13   57:14  9:14 2:52:52 
   20  I  722 ROBERT PENLAND             50   M Sunnyvale     CA   17   30:59  1:51    5:45   36 1:25:06  17.5   31    3:06    5   50:49  8:12 2:55:43 
   21  I  768 DARRELL BRAUGHTON          53   M San Jose      CA   34   34:49  2:05    3:52   26 1:18:58  18.8   24    2:11   10   55:56  9:02 2:55:44 
   22  I  721 MARK DIETZLER              50   M Fox Island    WA   20   31:51  1:54    3:48   22 1:17:34  19.2    7    1:25   24 1:02:47 10:08 2:57:22 
   23  I  736 GIP ERSKINE                50   M Plano         TX   36   36:26  2:11    3:30   27 1:19:12  18.8   20    1:59   15   58:35  9:27 2:59:42 
   24  I  795 ERIC ROSEME                54   M Loomis        CA   22   32:45  1:57    3:29   31 1:22:12  18.1   32    3:08   16   58:40  9:28 3:00:13 
   25  I  772 WAYNE A MARTHALLER         53   M Medford       OR   27   33:43  2:01    5:31   10 1:14:29  20.0   34    3:18   26 1:04:16 10:22 3:01:15 
   26  I  723 DAN ROGERS                 50   M Anchorage     AK   31   34:36  2:04    3:08   21 1:17:01  19.3   28    2:29   29 1:06:28 10:44 3:03:41 
   27  I  805 TIM MURRAY                 54   M Anchorage     AK   24   33:11  1:59    3:35   14 1:15:37  19.7   27    2:25   34 1:10:53 11:26 3:05:39 
   28  I  769 GEOFF GONGWER              53   M Sunnyvale     CA   21   31:55  1:54    6:35   33 1:23:34  17.8   23    2:05   27 1:05:04 10:30 3:09:12 
   29  I  770 BERT HEERINGA              53   M Comox         BC   28   34:03  2:02    3:56   25 1:18:58  18.8   17    1:42   33 1:10:50 11:26 3:09:27 
   30  I  776 DARCY WALTERS              53   M Courtenay     BC    2   24:50  1:29    2:22   38 1:34:17  15.8   29    2:30   30 1:06:36 10:45 3:10:33 
   31  I  740 BRUCE MARTYN               51   M Incheon            40   48:47  2:55    2:42   28 1:19:15  18.8    4    1:13   21 1:01:05  9:52 3:13:00 
   32  I  775 TODD SHERWOOD              53   M Anchorage     AK   39   43:37  2:36    4:57   35 1:24:37  17.6   12    1:29   19 1:00:14  9:43 3:14:52 
   33  I  794 ANTHONY RANKEN             54   M Wailuku       HI   25   33:19  1:59    4:31   34 1:23:39  17.8   16    1:41   35 1:13:11 11:49 3:16:18 
   34  I  744 TIM WILEY                  50   M Kailua Kona   HI   30   34:16  2:03    3:33   32 1:23:01  17.9   18    1:42   37 1:16:30 12:21 3:18:59 
   35  I  791 ANTHONY OLIVER             54   M Soldotna      AK   37   39:08  2:20    3:33   30 1:20:10  18.6   19    1:42   36 1:14:54 12:05 3:19:26 
   36  I  786 TOM ALEXANDER              54   M Anchorage     AK   32   34:44  2:05    7:02   24 1:18:53  18.9   35    3:20   38 1:18:37 12:41 3:22:35 
   37  I  915 MAURICE TEST               51   M Waikoloa      HI   23   32:55  1:58    7:11   29 1:19:44  18.7   39    4:36   39 1:19:57 12:54 3:24:22 
   38  I  742 MICHAEL RANKIN             51   M Geneva        IL   38   39:30  2:22    5:36   37 1:31:16  16.3   25    2:13   32 1:07:56 10:58 3:26:30 
   39  I  743 GEORGE ULLRICH             51   M Coeur D Alene ID   18   31:08  1:52    5:50   40 2:05:58  11.8   40    4:41   22 1:02:18 10:03 3:51:53 
   40  I  787 ANDY BRINKMAN              54   M Paradise Vall AZ   13   30:04  1:48    5:56   39 2:00:44  12.3   38    4:27                            

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  819 KEVIN MOATS                56   M Atlanta       GA    1   22:31  1:21    1:58    2 1:02:08  23.9    4    1:04    1   43:04  6:57 2:10:43 
    2  I  811 GARY SHIELDS               55   M Kailua-Kona   HI    2   24:31  1:28    2:03    1   59:40  24.9    2    0:58    3   46:00  7:26 2:13:09 
    3  I  818 NICHOLAS KAISER            56   M Honolulu      HI    8   26:25  1:35    2:26    3 1:09:02  21.6    5    1:14    2   43:30  7:01 2:22:35 
    4  I  817 TOM GUERIN                 56   M San Anselmo   CA    4   25:22  1:31    2:27    7 1:10:29  21.1    8    1:31    5   48:43  7:52 2:28:30 
    5  I  837 CRAIG LEEPER               57   M Kailua Kona   HI    3   24:35  1:28    2:30    6 1:10:14  21.2    7    1:28    9   52:49  8:31 2:31:34 
    6  I  806 MIKE COWDEN                55   M Portland      OR   12   29:23  1:45    2:12    4 1:09:24  21.4   10    1:37    6   50:47  8:12 2:33:22 
    7  I  808 PATRICK DAUBNER            55   M La Jolla      CA    7   26:19  1:34    1:57   10 1:13:57  20.1    3    1:03    8   51:00  8:14 2:34:14 
    8  I  849 JOHN MAYERS                57   M Waimanalo     HI   14   30:48  1:50    2:09   11 1:14:52  19.9    1    0:50    4   46:55  7:34 2:35:32 
    9  I  836 BILL GREINEISEN            57   M Volcano       HI    5   25:41  1:32    3:10    8 1:10:58  21.0   14    2:11   10   54:50  8:51 2:36:48 
   10  I  853 MICHAEL HAMILTON           59   M Keauhou       HI   16   32:17  1:56    3:53    5 1:09:35  21.4   12    1:46   11   55:24  8:56 2:42:52 
   11  I  824 KURTIS SKOOG               56   M Glennallen    AK   20   34:15  2:03    4:32   14 1:15:45  19.6   17    2:37    7   50:51  8:13 2:47:58 
   12  I  839 RICK RUBIO                 57   M Kailua-Kona   HI   11   28:56  1:44    2:23    9 1:12:30  20.5    9    1:37   14 1:04:24 10:24 2:49:48 
   13  I  847 STEPHEN BITONDO            58   M Los Altos     CA    9   27:27  1:39    3:37   13 1:15:30  19.7   11    1:42   13 1:03:31 10:15 2:51:46 
   14  I  856 JIM MOORE                  58   M Kailua-Kona   HI   10   28:28  1:42    3:53   16 1:17:20  19.2   15    2:15   15 1:05:19 10:33 2:57:13 
   15  I  858 JAMES HALE                 58   M Ross          CA   19   32:59  1:58    4:41   15 1:16:55  19.3   27    4:38   12   59:21  9:35 2:58:32 
   16  I  821 DANIEL PICCUTA             55   M Kailua        HI   18   32:51  1:58    2:45   19 1:22:51  18.0   13    1:55   16 1:06:03 10:40 3:06:23 
   17  I  857 DANA SEAGARS               59   M Anchorage     AK   15   31:09  1:52    7:19   12 1:14:54  19.9   20    3:02   22 1:11:41 11:34 3:08:03 
   18  I  835 MATTHEW GIACALONE          56   M Mountain View HI   17   32:42  1:57    3:46   18 1:22:01  18.1   22    3:24   21 1:10:34 11:23 3:12:26 
   19  I  834 ALEX ESPINOZA              56   M Moraga        CA   23   35:29  2:07    7:36   17 1:21:25  18.3   18    2:37   19 1:07:29 10:54 3:14:34 
   20  I  820 KEVIN OWENS                56   M San Francisco CA   22   35:02  2:06    6:37   21 1:24:48  17.5   19    2:46   20 1:09:51 11:16 3:19:02 
   21  I  822 DAN RUSSELL                55   M Cupertino     CA   13   30:06  1:48    3:28   20 1:23:07  17.9    6    1:27   24 1:22:52 13:22 3:20:57 
   22  I  846 MICHAEL TRAUB              57   M Kailua Kona   HI   21   34:50  2:05    6:58   23 1:28:22  16.8   26    4:06   18 1:07:29 10:53 3:21:43 
   23  I  838 WILL LOHNEISS              56   M Escondido     CA    6   26:18  1:34    4:43   22 1:26:06  17.3   16    2:28   26 1:24:08 13:35 3:23:41 
   24  I  848 GARY STANTON               58   M Coeur D'alene ID   26   45:47  2:44    6:00   25 1:31:48  16.2   24    3:54   17 1:06:59 10:49 3:34:25 
   25  I  832 DENNIS BURNS               57   M Ocean View    HI   25   43:12  2:35    4:07   26 1:37:16  15.3   23    3:24   23 1:18:33 12:41 3:46:31 
   26  I  833 RANDALL CISLO              57   M Kamuela       HI   28   53:36  3:12    4:27   24 1:29:44  16.6   21    3:04   25 1:24:02 13:34 3:54:51 
   27  I  855 JOE MAJKA                  59   M San Mateo     CA   24   36:27  2:11    5:08   28 1:41:34  14.7   28    5:36   28 1:33:45 15:08 4:02:28 
   28  I  807 STEVEN CRAMER              55   M Redwood City  CA   27   46:14  2:46    6:40   27 1:40:51  14.8   29    6:44   29 1:38:27 15:53 4:18:55 
   29  I  825 TED WILCOX                 56   M La Mesa       CA   29   58:08  3:28   12:19   29 1:51:14  13.4   25    4:02   27 1:32:46 14:58 4:38:27 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  890 BROOK COLLINS              62   M McHenry       MD    1   22:37  1:21    2:55    1 1:08:06  21.9    3    1:21    2   46:18  7:28 2:21:15 
    2  I  862 DANIEL HODEL               60   M Kailua Kona   HI    8   30:54  1:51    2:57    3 1:10:23  21.1    4    1:36    1   41:30  6:42 2:27:18 
    3  I  880 HARRY YOSHIDA              62   M Kailua-Kona   HI    4   28:32  1:42    2:19    2 1:08:22  21.8    2    1:17    5   50:51  8:12 2:31:19 
    4  I  879 JOHN GUSTAFSON             62   M Portland      OR    9   31:07  1:52    2:52    4 1:12:19  20.6    1    1:02    4   50:14  8:06 2:37:32 
    5  I  889 DANE DECKER                64   M Kailua-Kona   HI    5   29:27  1:46    3:59    6 1:15:02  19.8   12    2:32    3   49:50  8:03 2:40:49 
    6  I  897 MICHAEL WOODBURY           64   M Kailua-Kona   HI    6   30:23  1:49    3:43    5 1:14:47  19.9   13    2:46    8   56:27  9:07 2:48:04 
    7  I  865 FREDRICK SANDS             60   M Paia          HI    2   24:27  1:28    3:42    7 1:15:34  19.7    7    1:58   12 1:02:46 10:08 2:48:25 
    8  I  891 PAUL LOGAN                 64   M Kailua-Kona   HI    3   27:11  1:38    3:52   12 1:23:13  17.9    6    1:50    7   54:28  8:48 2:50:32 
    9  I  873 RICHARD MCDOWELL           61   M Holualoa      HI   16   34:26  2:03    5:29    9 1:17:47  19.1   11    2:28    6   51:39  8:20 2:51:48 
   10  I  886 MARK JOHNSON               63   M Kailua Kona   HI   15   33:47  2:01    3:45   18 1:33:04  16.0    8    2:08    9   56:41  9:09 3:09:23 
   11  I  868 DAVID MACDONALD            60   M Okotoks       AB   17   34:32  2:04    6:31   14 1:23:34  17.8   17    3:19   13 1:02:53 10:09 3:10:48 
   12  I  883 TED SPITALERI              63   M Kailua-Kona   HI   18   36:11  2:10    4:42    8 1:17:44  19.1   15    3:14   15 1:09:35 11:14 3:11:23 
   13  I  878 PETER BRESCIANI            62   M Captain Cook  HI    7   30:52  1:51    5:53   16 1:28:45  16.8   19    4:29   11 1:02:06 10:01 3:12:03 
   14  I  864 RON MYKLEBUST              60   M Kailua-Kona   HI   13   32:30  1:57    4:12   11 1:22:02  18.1   20    4:33   14 1:09:32 11:13 3:12:49 
   15  I  866 GEORGE SLAIN               60   M Kamuela       HI   10   31:19  1:52    5:52   19 1:38:33  15.1    5    1:39   10   57:24  9:16 3:14:44 
   16  I  884 PATRICK FLYNN              62   M Coeur D Alene ID   12   31:29  1:53    5:05   13 1:23:23  17.8   16    3:14   17 1:15:42 12:13 3:18:51 
   17  I  887 BRIAN SAMUELS              62   M Los Altos     CA   19   39:17  2:21    4:46   15 1:25:39  17.4   10    2:17   16 1:15:05 12:07 3:27:02 
   18  I  885 JOHN PAUL ISAACSON         63   M Los Angeles   CA   14   33:47  2:01    5:22   17 1:31:26  16.3    9    2:15   18 1:25:22 13:47 3:38:09 
   19  I  867 ROBERT WILLARD             60   M Honolulu      HI   11   31:23  1:53    5:04   10 1:21:50  18.2   14    2:51   20 1:42:08 16:29 3:43:14 
   20  I  863 DENNIS MILLS               60   M Walnut Creek  CA   20   56:19  3:22    5:26   20 1:39:55  14.9   18    3:33   19 1:31:21 14:44 4:16:32 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  903 ED LETOURNEAU              66   M Honolulu      HI    1   27:18  1:38    2:01    1 1:11:31  20.8    1    1:24    1   46:26  7:30 2:28:39 
    2  I  902 MAC AMOS                   67   M Waikoloa      HI    4   33:59  2:02    3:24    2 1:13:37  20.2    2    2:01    2   52:42  8:30 2:45:41 
    3  I  907 TOM SOLIS                  68   M Kailua-Kona   HI    2   29:44  1:47    3:02    4 1:25:43  17.4    3    2:39    3 1:05:11 10:31 3:06:17 
    4  I  901 THOMAS CALLINAN            66   M San Francisco CA    3   32:05  1:55    5:04    3 1:21:37  18.2    4    2:55    4 1:16:23 12:20 3:18:03 
    5  I  908 JOHN BARNETT               69   M Kealakekua    HI    6 1:04:28  3:51    6:57    5 1:32:43  16.0    6    3:17    5 1:35:39 15:26 4:23:01 
    6  I  904 BILLY WEAVER               66   M Hilo          HI    5   40:05  2:24    6:37    6 1:52:11  13.3    5    3:15    6 1:49:00 17:35 4:31:06 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  910 PATRICK MCCARY             70   M Kailua-Kona   HI    1   28:53  1:44    4:18    2 1:27:34  17.0    1    1:48    1 1:23:48 13:31 3:26:19 
    2  I  909 ED HALL                    70   M San Marcos    CA    2   37:00  2:13    3:24    1 1:21:17  18.3    2    5:32    2 1:24:20 13:37 3:31:31 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 94   (100)
=============================================================================


=============================================================================
      FEMALE HAWAIIAN AGE-GROUP FINISHERS 1 - 99   (500)
=============================================================================

    1  I  440 MAGGS MORRIS               38   F Honolulu      HI    4   22:48  1:22    1:30    1 1:04:50  23.0    2    0:41    9   47:28  7:40 2:17:16 
    2  I  318 RANI TANIMOTO              35   F Kailua-Kona   HI   15   26:12  1:34    1:50    4 1:08:51  21.6    3    0:44    1   40:05  6:28 2:17:40 
    3  I  131 PATRICIA HAVEY             27   F Honolulu      HI    3   21:17  1:17                                            4   44:29  7:11 2:17:53 
    4  I  274 JODILANA JACKSON           33   F Wailuku       HI    2   21:03  1:16    1:33   12 1:12:40  20.5    9    0:55    2   43:00  6:56 2:19:10 
    5  I  502 SANDRA FERREIRA            41   F Kaneohe       HI   16   26:23  1:35    1:50    3 1:07:37  22.0   13    1:01    5   44:40  7:13 2:21:30 
    6  I  297 ANDREA BESS                33   F Kamuela       HI   21   27:01  1:37    1:55    2 1:05:56  22.6    7    0:50    8   47:03  7:36 2:22:43 
    7  I  467 AMY COCANOUR               40   F Aiea          HI    8   23:30  1:24    1:53    5 1:08:53  21.6   16    1:06   10   48:17  7:48 2:23:38 
    8  I  303 ANITA LEAO                 34   F Kailua-Kona   HI    6   23:12  1:23    1:49   30 1:17:41  19.2    8    0:51    7   46:14  7:28 2:29:45 
    9  I  371 KYMBERLY KISER             37   F Kailua-Kona   HI   26   27:34  1:39    2:35    6 1:09:04  21.5   24    1:17   13   49:25  7:59 2:29:53 
   10  I  111 JESSICA ROBINSON           27   F Waikoloa      HI   24   27:11  1:38    1:33   10 1:11:44  20.7   14    1:01   12   49:04  7:55 2:30:31 
   11  I  366 MELANIE AIONA              37   F Kamuela       HI   31   28:24  1:42    2:18   18 1:15:38  19.7   42    1:38    6   45:42  7:23 2:33:38 
   12  I  368 DANA DREXLER               37   F Kailua Kona   HI    9   24:29  1:28    2:27   25 1:16:48  19.4   34    1:29   15   49:35  8:00 2:34:47 
   13  I  179 KATHARINE MOORE            29   F Keauhou       HI   12   24:55  1:29    1:56   19 1:15:51  19.6    5    0:46   18   51:24  8:18 2:34:50 
   14  I  558 RICCI RACELA               43   F Kamuela       HI   36   29:05  1:44    2:31    8 1:11:24  20.8   29    1:21   23   52:42  8:30 2:37:01 
   15  I   90 ASHLEY YEAGER              25   F Waikoloa      HI    1   20:48  1:15    1:48   46 1:21:15  18.3   17    1:09   21   52:28  8:28 2:37:26 
   16  I  283 REBECCA WOODBURN           33   F Kahului       HI   18   26:36  1:35    1:10   24 1:16:36  19.4    1    0:32   26   53:21  8:37 2:38:13 
   17  I  556 SUSAN NIXON                42   F Kamuela       HI   39   29:20  1:45    1:56   14 1:14:37  19.9   40    1:35   20   52:05  8:24 2:39:31 
   18  I  895 KAETI ECKER                63   F Keauhou       HI   14   25:49  1:33    2:35   20 1:15:57  19.6   49    1:46   30   53:48  8:41 2:39:53 
   19  I  475 HEATHER MCGEE              40   F Honolulu      HI   48   29:56  1:47    2:14   27 1:17:26  19.2   39    1:34   11   48:46  7:52 2:39:54 
   20  I  215 TIFFANY HILL               31   F Kailua        HI   67   33:21  2:00    1:47   40 1:20:10  18.6   10    1:00    3   44:02  7:06 2:40:17 
   21  I  814 ANNE PERRY                 55   F Honolulu      HI   25   27:14  1:38    2:45   16 1:14:54  19.9   25    1:18   38   55:47  9:00 2:41:56 
   22  I  280 SYLVIA RAVAGLIA            33   F Kamuela       HI   17   26:31  1:35    3:12   37 1:19:11  18.8   51    1:49   19   51:46  8:21 2:42:27 
   23  I  782 BOBBI REIF-ACHESON         52   F Kailua Kona   HI   13   25:00  1:30    2:44   44 1:21:07  18.3   15    1:02   25   53:04  8:34 2:42:55 
   24  I  898 LESLEY CENS-MCDOWELL       64   F Holualoa      HI   28   28:02  1:41    2:48   11 1:12:10  20.6   81    3:00   45   57:25  9:16 2:43:22 
   25  I  603 WENDY DEWEESE              45   F Kailua-Kona   HI   37   29:05  1:44    2:36   13 1:14:23  20.0   68    2:27   36   55:26  8:57 2:43:54 
   26  I  715 MARCY FLEMING              49   F Kailua        HI   40   29:25  1:46    2:19   22 1:16:18  19.5   36    1:32   33   54:32  8:48 2:44:03 
   27  I  270 RACHEL GILLIS              33   F Waikoloa      HI   44   29:39  1:46    2:46   48 1:21:47  18.2   60    2:07   14   49:27  7:59 2:45:44 
   28  I  176 ALICIA GOHN                29   F Lanai City    HI   65   33:00  1:58    3:15    9 1:11:40  20.8   27    1:20   40   56:42  9:09 2:45:55 
   29  I  278 MICHAEL MONTOYA            32   F Lahaina       HI   43   29:35  1:46    3:27   42 1:20:43  18.4   12    1:00   17   51:12  8:16 2:45:56 
   30  I  348 MARISSA MAASKE             36   F Honolulu      HI   69   33:31  2:00    2:46   17 1:15:32  19.7   41    1:35   29   53:43  8:40 2:47:04 
   31  I  648 ANGELA REY                 46   F Kailua Kona   HI   41   29:26  1:46    2:11   29 1:17:39  19.2   21    1:14   39   56:41  9:09 2:47:08 
   32  I  346 MIEKO IWAMOTO              36   F Aiea          HI   53   30:05  1:48    2:24   21 1:15:58  19.6   32    1:28   43   57:19  9:15 2:47:13 
   33  I  697 JULIE RICHMAN              48   F Haiku         HI   27   27:48  1:40    2:42   32 1:18:17  19.0   22    1:14   44   57:24  9:16 2:47:23 
   34  I  323 KAREN HARRIS               35   F Kailua-Kona   HI   83   36:14  2:10    3:17   26 1:17:16  19.3   26    1:20   16   50:04  8:05 2:48:09 
   35  I   22 ALLISON ALTERMAN           17   F Kailua-Kona   HI   11   24:47  1:29    2:42   39 1:20:01  18.6   23    1:15   50   59:30  9:36 2:48:14 
   36  I  128 JESSICA ABNER              28   F Honokaa       HI   55   30:34  1:50    2:33   33 1:18:20  19.0   38    1:34   37   55:46  9:00 2:48:44 
   37  I  559 MONICA SCHEEL              43   F Kailua-Kona   HI   59   31:37  1:53    2:35   23 1:16:33  19.4   28    1:21   42   57:17  9:15 2:49:21 
   38  I  508 ABBY MURTAGH               41   F Waikoloa      HI   30   28:15  1:41    4:26   47 1:21:38  18.2   80    2:56   22   52:35  8:29 2:49:48 
   39  I  324 DENISE MCFARLAND           35   F Kailua        HI   56   30:43  1:50    2:38   38 1:19:14  18.8   65    2:20   34   55:01  8:53 2:49:54 
   40  I  605 SANDRA KIMBALL             45   F Holualoa      HI   20   26:56  1:37    2:31   28 1:17:39  19.2   59    2:04   54 1:01:11  9:52 2:50:19 
   41  I  899 WENDY MINOR                65   F Kamuela       HI   34   28:52  1:44    2:33   31 1:17:47  19.1   48    1:46   55 1:01:48  9:58 2:52:43 
   42  I  747 ALICIA ARAGON              34   F Kailua-       HI   51   30:02  1:48    2:42   59 1:24:55  17.5   33    1:29   32   54:11  8:45 2:53:17 
   43  I  353 CHARITY VEZIE              36   F Lahaina       HI   23   27:11  1:38    5:15   50 1:22:06  18.1   47    1:42   41   57:09  9:13 2:53:21 
   44  I  801 MILDRED COOKE              53   F Hilo          HI   46   29:50  1:47    2:24   52 1:22:48  18.0   18    1:10   46   57:48  9:20 2:53:57 
   45  I  465 FRANCESCA BISTARELLI-GOLD  40   F Waikoloa      HI   19   26:50  1:36    4:10   62 1:26:34  17.2   92    4:20   27   53:30  8:38 2:55:21 
   46  I  102 KELSIE GRABOYES            26   F Kailua-Kona   HI   35   29:04  1:44    4:41   66 1:27:41  17.0   31    1:28   28   53:37  8:39 2:56:29 
   47  I  272 SARAH HIGGINS              33   F Kailua Kona   HI   75   35:23  2:07    3:12   45 1:21:11  18.3   53    1:54   35   55:06  8:54 2:56:43 
   48  I  636 UNA BURNS                  46   F Ocean View    HI   88   37:22  2:14    4:00   34 1:19:00  18.8   70    2:33   31   54:08  8:44 2:57:01 
   49  I  684 KATHERINE SPAULDING        47   F Kailua        HI   81   35:55  2:09    3:12   53 1:23:52  17.7   58    2:02   24   52:59  8:33 2:57:58 
   50  I  442 LORELI OKA                 38   F Kailua-Kona   HI   10   24:35  1:28    3:34   55 1:24:07  17.7   19    1:10   64 1:04:40 10:26 2:58:04 
   51  I  812 LINDA SPARKS               54   F Kula          HI   61   31:53  1:54    2:45   15 1:14:48  19.9   54    1:54   72 1:07:00 10:49 2:58:19 
   52  I  555 ESRA LYNCH                 43   F Kamuela       HI   57   30:51  1:51    2:58   58 1:24:47  17.6   20    1:14   49   59:00  9:31 2:58:48 
   53  I  446 TAMMY STELLANOVA           39   F Hakalau       HI   68   33:30  2:00    2:55   35 1:19:08  18.8   30    1:22   58 1:02:41 10:07 2:59:34 
   54  I  668 DAWN HENRY                 42   F Kailua-Kona   HI   45   29:46  1:47    4:06   56 1:24:10  17.7   78    2:53   48   58:45  9:29 2:59:37 
   55  I  733 LISA WEEK                  50   F Kailua Kona   HI   32   28:25  1:42    5:08   51 1:22:20  18.1   88    3:39   52 1:01:06  9:52 3:00:37 
   56  I  861 ELLEN JACKSON              59   F Keauhou       HI   74   34:40  2:04    4:07   36 1:19:09  18.8   66    2:24   59 1:03:01 10:10 3:03:19 
   57  I   65 LAURA LAZECHKO             25   F Waikoloa      HI   62   31:53  1:54    4:20   54 1:24:01  17.7    4    0:44   60 1:03:13 10:12 3:04:09 
   58  I  193 ELLY MOTLOCH               30   F Kailua Kona   HI   72   34:22  2:03    4:14   60 1:25:20  17.4   11    1:00   56 1:01:49  9:59 3:06:43 
   59  I  859 CATHERINE CHUNG            59   F Honolulu      HI   54   30:07  1:48    3:11   41 1:20:14  18.5   74    2:48   76 1:10:26 11:22 3:06:44 
   60  I  185 NICOLE CORACE              30   F Kailua Kona   HI   38   29:17  1:45    3:30   71 1:28:13  16.9   35    1:30   65 1:04:43 10:27 3:07:12 
   61  I  195 JIHANE ROSSY               30   F Kailua-Kona   HI   63   32:15  1:56    3:44   77 1:30:43  16.4   57    1:58   47   58:43  9:29 3:07:22 
   62  I   81 ERIN JONES                 26   F Lahaina       HI   47   29:55  1:47    3:24   69 1:28:07  16.9   43    1:38   63 1:04:38 10:26 3:07:40 
   63  I  538 RENE ROSS                  42   F Waikoloa      HI   29   28:11  1:41    3:38   76 1:29:49  16.6   63    2:16   67 1:05:27 10:34 3:09:21 
   64  I  779 KAREN HAND                 53   F Kailua-Kona   HI   33   28:45  1:43    5:45   79 1:31:13  16.3   79    2:55   53 1:01:10  9:52 3:09:46 
   65  I  841 CAROL ELWYN-WEAVER         57   F Kailua Kona   HI   87   37:17  2:14    5:21   57 1:24:11  17.7   89    3:49   51   59:53  9:40 3:10:30 
   66  I  653 DENE' STURM                46   F Kailua-Kona   HI   42   29:27  1:46    3:33   43 1:20:48  18.4   45    1:40   75 1:09:09 11:10 3:10:36 
   67  I  372 SAESHA MAEDA               37   F Keaau         HI   73   34:30  2:04    2:56   72 1:29:35  16.6   55    1:55   57 1:01:54  9:59 3:10:47 
   68  I  830 JARMILA WILLIAMS           56   F Keauhou       HI   86   36:50  2:12    4:45   49 1:21:57  18.2   72    2:44   71 1:06:14 10:41 3:12:28 
   69  I  892 RUTH LOCKETT               64   F Kaneohe       HI   76   35:37  2:08    2:40   63 1:26:39  17.2   46    1:42   74 1:08:44 11:06 3:15:19 
   70  I  767 VICKI PENDERGRASS          52   F Kailua-Kona   HI   80   35:47  2:08    4:30   61 1:26:14  17.3   90    3:53   66 1:05:18 10:32 3:15:39 
   71  I  827 LEE COLLINS                56   F Hilo          HI   22   27:06  1:37    2:28   64 1:26:55  17.1   61    2:10   86 1:19:11 12:47 3:17:47 
   72  I  803 LAURA ROGERS               54   F Waikoloa      HI   77   35:40  2:08    5:41   70 1:28:11  16.9   75    2:50   68 1:05:39 10:36 3:17:59 
   73  I  211 NAIOMI EVANS               31   F Hilo          HI   64   32:26  1:56    4:16   78 1:30:46  16.4   94    5:55   69 1:05:40 10:36 3:19:00 
   74  I  585 LINDA THOMPSON             44   F Kea'au        HI   71   34:15  2:03    5:13   83 1:33:33  15.9   69    2:30   62 1:04:27 10:24 3:19:57 
   75  I  160 AMBER STUBBS               29   F Kaneohe       HI   52   30:03  1:48    3:31   88 1:39:07  15.0   67    2:25   70 1:05:52 10:38 3:20:57 
   76  I  534 RIKKI KEEN                 42   F Chugiak       HI   85   36:40  2:11    4:17   86 1:38:15  15.1   50    1:48   61 1:03:32 10:15 3:24:29 
   77  I  874 DIANNE DONOHUE             61   F Kealakekua    HI   60   31:46  1:54    3:08   74 1:29:43  16.6   37    1:32   84 1:18:26 12:39 3:24:33 
   78  I  905 SUSAN LALANNE              66   F Kailua-Kona   HI   70   33:46  2:01    5:39   65 1:27:31  17.0   64    2:19   80 1:15:24 12:10 3:24:36 
   79  I  468 WENDY DANIEL               40   F Kailua Kona   HI    5   22:57  1:22    4:42   89 1:39:19  15.0   83    3:12   79 1:14:55 12:05 3:25:02 
   80  I  301 NATSUKO HIGHTOWER          34   F Kailua Kona   HI   82   36:11  2:10    4:06   85 1:37:05  15.3   52    1:53   73 1:07:10 10:50 3:26:22 
   81  I  804 SANDRA SHEPHERD            54   F Kailua Kona   HI   79   35:44  2:08    4:38   73 1:29:39  16.6   95    6:08   77 1:11:47 11:35 3:27:53 
   82  I  888 SHARON DIEDRICHS           63   F Kailua Kona   HI   58   30:58  1:51    5:14   68 1:28:01  16.9   73    2:45   92 1:24:20 13:37 3:31:16 
   83  I  685 PATRICIA WELTER (HENDERSO  47   F Holualoa      HI   91   39:23  2:21    3:02   80 1:31:55  16.2   56    1:57   81 1:15:45 12:13 3:31:59 
   84  I  216 KATHLENE KIRCHNER          31   F Kailua-Kona   HI   49   29:59  1:48    5:28   87 1:39:03  15.0   44    1:40   90 1:23:59 13:33 3:40:08 
   85  I  893 BETSY SOLIS                63   F Kailua-Kona   HI   94   43:52  2:37    5:25   67 1:27:53  16.9   84    3:27   87 1:19:41 12:51 3:40:15 
   86  I  699 KAREN WRIGHTHOUSE          48   F Kailua Kona   HI   78   35:43  2:08    5:12   82 1:33:21  15.9   86    3:34   88 1:22:28 13:18 3:40:15 
   87  I  780 LAURIE PALUSAK             53   F Kailua Kona   HI   93   43:38  2:36    6:45   84 1:34:51  15.7   91    3:58   82 1:16:29 12:21 3:45:38 
   88  I  240 SARAH BERGESON             32   F Kailua-Kona   HI   66   33:03  1:59    4:42   91 1:41:44  14.6   87    3:37   89 1:23:12 13:26 3:46:16 
   89  I  583 ELLIE SUMIC                44   F Waikoloa      HI   97   47:35  2:50    9:02   81 1:31:55  16.2   93    4:45   78 1:14:45 12:04 3:48:01 
   90  I  870 SHARON CISLO               60   F Kamuela       HI   98   47:40  2:51    4:29   75 1:29:45  16.6   76    2:50   91 1:24:13 13:35 3:48:55 
   91  I  223 JERRILYN SIMON             30   F Lanai City    HI   90   38:00  2:16    4:53   93 1:45:17  14.1   62    2:16   85 1:18:33 12:41 3:48:57 
   92  I  813 TRISH MORRIS-PLISE         55   F Keauhou, Hi   HI   50   30:00  1:48    5:03   92 1:41:45  14.6   77    2:52   95 1:31:29 14:46 3:51:08 
   93  I  377 THERESA MENKE              37   F Mountain View HI   92   42:35  2:33    6:13   94 1:50:00  13.5   96    6:36   83 1:17:35 12:31 4:02:58 
   94  I  602 ANDREA DEAN                45   F Kapaau        HI   89   37:46  2:15    6:17   95 1:51:39  13.3   82    3:10   93 1:24:27 13:38 4:03:16 
   95  I  852 SANDRA THOMAS              58   F Kailua Kona   HI   96   46:08  2:45    6:23   90 1:40:56  14.7   97    6:41   94 1:30:23 14:35 4:10:30 
   96  I  151 ANGELA KENYON              28   F Kailua-Kona   HI   95   43:59  2:38    6:17   96 1:52:44  13.2   71    2:38   97 1:35:53 15:28 4:21:28 
   97  I   40 KATHLEEN KUPKE             42   F Hilo          HI   84   36:25  2:11    9:25   97 2:01:01  12.3   85    3:28   96 1:34:41 15:17 4:24:58 
   98  I  112 KAITLIN SAUNDERS           27   F Kailua-Kona   HI    7   23:13  1:23    2:40    7 1:09:38  21.4    6    0:48                            

=============================================================================
      MALE HAWAIIAN AGE-GROUP FINISHERS 1 - 99   (500)
=============================================================================

    1  I  414 PENN HENDERSON             38   M Kailua-Kona   HI   14   23:00  1:23    1:33    1   58:10  25.6    6    0:38    4   37:56  6:07 2:01:15 
    2  I  230 ERIC KOLLAI                32   M Kailua        HI    7   21:40  1:18    1:30    3 1:00:35  24.6                                 2:02:28 
    3  I  525 GREG PRICE                 42   M Kailua        HI    6   21:15  1:16    1:34    6 1:01:19  24.3   14    0:43    7   38:57  6:17 2:03:46 
    4  I  659 MARK GEOGHEGAN             47   M Honolulu      HI   18   23:25  1:24    1:37    7 1:01:28  24.2    7    0:38    1   36:49  5:57 2:03:55 
    5  I  613 MIKE FERREIRA              46   M Kaneohe       HI   17   23:17  1:24    1:57    5 1:01:04  24.4    8    0:39    3   37:07  6:00 2:04:02 
    6  I  357 CHRIS LARSON               37   M Honolulu      HI   30   24:59  1:30    1:30    4 1:00:44  24.5    2    0:34    2   37:04  5:59 2:04:49 
    7  I  124 JASON GABRIEL              28   M Kailua-Kona   HI    3   20:20  1:13    1:40    8 1:01:50  24.1   29    0:57   11   40:41  6:34 2:05:26 
    8  I  383 SPENCER COCANOUR           38   M Aiea          HI    8   21:43  1:18    1:28   13 1:03:43  23.4    1    0:31    6   38:50  6:16 2:06:14 
    9  I  235 DYLAN RIST                 32   M Kahului       HI    2   20:14  1:13    1:26   24 1:06:27  22.4    4    0:34    5   38:22  6:12 2:07:02 
   10  I  256 BRIAN DENARO               32   M Kailua        HI    5   20:32  1:14    1:21   16 1:04:41  23.0   24    0:53   10   40:36  6:33 2:08:00 
   11  I  389 KEVIN MURAR                38   M Kailua-Kona   HI   26   24:41  1:29    1:13   11 1:02:52  23.7   17    0:44    8   39:35  6:24 2:09:04 
   12  I  116 SAM CORACE                 28   M Kailua Kona   HI   13   22:44  1:22    1:29   12 1:03:40  23.4    3    0:34   13   41:01  6:37 2:09:25 
   13  I  384 MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM         37   M Kailua Kona   HI   10   22:00  1:19    1:51   17 1:04:43  23.0   22    0:52   15   41:27  6:42 2:10:51 
   14  I  201 CASEY MCGRAW               30   M Lawai         HI   19   23:32  1:25    1:52    9 1:02:04  24.0   39    1:03   21   43:02  6:57 2:11:32 
   15  I  811 GARY SHIELDS               55   M Kailua-Kona   HI   23   24:31  1:28    2:03    2   59:40  24.9   32    0:58   35   46:00  7:26 2:13:09 
   16  I  487 GARY KEITH                 40   M Honolulu      HI   28   24:47  1:29    1:58   21 1:05:20  22.8   33    0:58   14   41:26  6:41 2:14:28 
   17  I  570 GREGORY SANDS              44   M Palo Alto     HI   21   24:16  1:27    1:57   30 1:08:04  21.9   15    0:43    9   40:32  6:33 2:15:30 
   18  I  363 MATTHEW RAULS              37   M Kihei         HI   56   26:44  1:36    1:57   20 1:05:03  22.9   10    0:40   18   42:01  6:47 2:16:23 
   19  I  634 EUGENE TSCHUDY             46   M Aiea          HI   54   26:28  1:35    2:03   25 1:06:31  22.4   36    1:00   17   41:46  6:45 2:17:45 
   20  I  127 ODIE SUMI                  28   M Kailua Kona   HI   12   22:35  1:21    1:30   39 1:09:49  21.3    5    0:36   25   43:35  7:02 2:18:02 
   21  I  419 TIM KIEIRNAN               39   M Kamuela       HI   29   24:51  1:29    1:59   29 1:07:59  21.9   21    0:52   19   42:35  6:52 2:18:14 
   22  I  228 DALE FEDIUK                32   M Keauhou       HI   20   23:35  1:25    1:43   23 1:05:36  22.7   31    0:58   39   46:30  7:30 2:18:20 
   23  I  488 NGUYEN LE                  41   M Honolulu      HI   84   29:20  1:45    2:26   15 1:04:38  23.0   23    0:53   20   42:54  6:56 2:20:07 
   24  I  665 DAVE OLD                   47   M Kailua Kona   HI   34   25:10  1:30    2:00   19 1:04:54  22.9   59    1:23   48   47:56  7:44 2:21:22 
   25  I  565 KRIS KISER                 44   M Kailua Kona   HI   69   28:06  1:41    3:04   22 1:05:21  22.8   81    1:40   27   43:44  7:04 2:21:53 
   26  I  335 DAVID FEDIUK               35   M Keauhou       HI   27   24:44  1:29    1:50   48 1:11:04  20.9   20    0:50   26   43:39  7:03 2:22:06 
   27  I  516 ED DOHERTY                 42   M Waikoloa      HI    1   20:04  1:12    2:04   51 1:11:17  20.9   54    1:17   46   47:37  7:41 2:22:18 
   28  I  818 NICHOLAS KAISER            56   M Honolulu      HI   52   26:25  1:35    2:26   37 1:09:02  21.6   48    1:14   24   43:30  7:01 2:22:35 
   29  I  198 SERGIO FLORIAN             31   M Kaneohe       HI   40   25:20  1:31    1:20   36 1:08:55  21.6   44    1:08   40   46:48  7:33 2:23:29 
   30  I  594 JON JOKIEL                 45   M Kailua-Kona   HI   44   25:56  1:33    2:36   50 1:11:17  20.9   25    0:55   23   43:26  7:01 2:24:08 
   31  I  492 TODD MEADOWS               41   M Kihei         HI  114   32:08  1:55    1:58   14 1:04:01  23.2   26    0:55   36   46:08  7:27 2:25:09 
   32  I  486 TODD JAMES                 41   M Kailua-Kona   HI   67   27:52  1:40    3:16   26 1:06:39  22.3   99    1:55   32   45:33  7:21 2:25:12 
   33  I  117 IKAIKA CURNAN              27   M Lihue         HI   66   27:49  1:40    1:42   35 1:08:49  21.6   76    1:36   34   45:56  7:25 2:25:50 
   34  I  519 NAOYUKI HONDA              42   M Honolulu      HI   43   25:45  1:32    2:26   42 1:10:16  21.2   41    1:05   44   47:01  7:35 2:26:31 
   35  I  203 JEREMY BUTTZ               32   M Kea'au        HI   60   27:28  1:39    2:18   56 1:12:18  20.6   16    0:43   28   43:47  7:04 2:26:31 
   36  I  635 JOE WEDEMANN               45   M Keaau         HI   36   25:11  1:30    2:26   27 1:07:03  22.2   63    1:26   62   50:47  8:12 2:26:50 
   37  I  862 DANIEL HODEL               60   M Kailua Kona   HI  101   30:54  1:51    2:57   43 1:10:23  21.1   77    1:36   16   41:30  6:42 2:27:18 
   38  I  691 JASON NIXON                47   M Kamuela       HI   15   23:03  1:23    2:02   59 1:12:43  20.5   38    1:02   54   49:24  7:58 2:28:12 
   39  I  903 ED LETOURNEAU              66   M Honolulu      HI   58   27:18  1:38    2:01   52 1:11:31  20.8   61    1:24   38   46:26  7:30 2:28:39 
   40  I   36 BRANDON PEREA              20   M Hilo          HI   53   26:28  1:35    2:09   31 1:08:11  21.8   28    0:57   64   51:17  8:17 2:28:59 
   41  I  263 KAINOA KEAWE               32   M Holualoa      HI   38   25:20  1:31    2:34   57 1:12:27  20.5   42    1:06   47   47:45  7:43 2:29:09 
   42  I  410 SAM BROWN                  38   M Kailua Kona   HI   45   26:01  1:33    2:05   84 1:15:59  19.6   34    0:58   30   44:32  7:11 2:29:33 
   43  I  569 TIM ROBINSON               44   M Kailua-Kona   HI   82   28:59  1:44    2:22   46 1:10:42  21.0   57    1:20   37   46:16  7:28 2:29:37 
   44  I  526 JIM RAGUAL                 41   M Kailua-Kona   HI   35   25:10  1:30    1:52   32 1:08:18  21.8   35    0:59   81   53:35  8:39 2:29:53 
   45  I  745 RANDY WRIGHTHOUSE          51   M Kailua Kona   HI   39   25:20  1:31    3:00   34 1:08:25  21.7   68    1:29   69   52:04  8:24 2:30:15 
   46  I  880 HARRY YOSHIDA              62   M Kailua-Kona   HI   77   28:32  1:42    2:19   33 1:08:22  21.8   51    1:17   63   50:51  8:12 2:31:19 
   47  I  837 CRAIG LEEPER               57   M Kailua Kona   HI   25   24:35  1:28    2:30   41 1:10:14  21.2   67    1:28   73   52:49  8:31 2:31:34 
   48  I  121 LINDSEY DYMOND             28   M Honolulu      HI  111   31:37  1:53    1:54   83 1:15:57  19.6   64    1:26   12   40:58  6:37 2:31:50 
   49  I  360 MARK MCFARLAND             37   M Kailua        HI   74   28:26  1:42    2:12   40 1:10:12  21.2   40    1:04   60   50:05  8:05 2:31:57 
   50  I  615 DANNY GUERPO               46   M Kamuela       HI   63   27:39  1:39    2:50   72 1:14:39  19.9  100    1:55   31   45:18  7:19 2:32:19 
   51  I  163 NATHAN PAPINI              29   M Lahaina       HI   42   25:43  1:32    3:48   66 1:13:42  20.2   62    1:24   50   48:29  7:50 2:33:04 
   52  I  688 NOEL MACKISOC              48   M Kailua        HI   68   28:01  1:41    2:53   55 1:12:05  20.6   73    1:33   53   49:14  7:57 2:33:44 
   53  I   54 KOREY PULLUAIM             25   M Kailua Kona   HI   46   26:03  1:34    2:32   49 1:11:15  20.9   49    1:15   78   53:23  8:37 2:34:26 
   54  I  517 SHOGO FUKUZAWA             41   M Honolulu      HI   96   30:43  1:50    2:28   60 1:12:57  20.4   43    1:08   45   47:17  7:38 2:34:31 
   55  I  629 JOHN SIMMERMAN             45   M Kamuela       HI  109   31:34  1:53    4:38   45 1:10:30  21.1  119    2:22   33   45:40  7:22 2:34:42 
   56  I  255 LEVI BRAMMER               32   M Lahaina       HI    4   20:28  1:14    2:05  113 1:21:15  18.3   18    0:46   61   50:37  8:10 2:35:09 
   57  I  726 JEFFREY IVERSLIE           50   M Captain Cook  HI  132   34:07  2:02    3:49   53 1:11:36  20.8   69    1:29   29   44:18  7:09 2:35:17 
   58  I  849 JOHN MAYERS                57   M Waimanalo     HI   98   30:48  1:50    2:09   75 1:14:52  19.9   19    0:50   43   46:55  7:34 2:35:32 
   59  I  119 JOHN DAVID                 28   M Lahaina       HI   33   25:10  1:30    3:52  100 1:18:46  18.9   27    0:56   41   46:52  7:34 2:35:34 
   60  I  707 DEREK MONELL               49   M Cpt Cook      HI    9   21:54  1:19    2:44   64 1:13:31  20.2   71    1:31   89   55:56  9:02 2:35:35 
   61  I  689 PHIL MCGAIN                47   M Haiku         HI  102   31:04  1:51    2:32   61 1:13:00  20.4   52    1:17   51   48:31  7:50 2:36:22 
   62  I  836 BILL GREINEISEN            57   M Volcano       HI   41   25:41  1:32    3:10   47 1:10:58  21.0  113    2:11   86   54:50  8:51 2:36:48 
   63  I   96 ROBERT SYRE                27   M Honolulu      HI  113   32:05  1:55    3:05   54 1:12:05  20.6   74    1:34   55   49:36  8:00 2:38:23 
   64  I  385 WILFREDO DURAN             38   M Kailua-Kona   HI   88   29:28  1:46    1:56  102 1:19:08  18.8   53    1:17   42   46:53  7:34 2:38:40 
   65  I   93 RANDON GUERPO              26   M Lihue         HI   65   27:49  1:40    2:48   92 1:17:39  19.2    9    0:39   57   49:55  8:03 2:38:48 
   66  I  314 PAVEL ZEMAN                35   M Makawao       HI   87   29:28  1:46    3:04   62 1:13:07  20.4   58    1:23   68   51:50  8:22 2:38:50 
   67  I  564 KENNETH FISH               43   M Kailua-Kona   HI   62   27:32  1:39    3:16   28 1:07:33  22.0  111    2:05  100   58:27  9:26 2:38:52 
   68  I  338 BRAD PARKER                36   M Kealakekua    HI  108   31:30  1:53    3:43   98 1:18:29  19.0  114    2:12   22   43:18  6:59 2:39:09 
   69  I  262 EDWARD IGNACIO             33   M Hilo          HI  117   32:27  1:56    2:49   69 1:14:09  20.1  118    2:15   49   48:20  7:48 2:39:58 
   70  I  889 DANE DECKER                64   M Kailua-Kona   HI   86   29:27  1:46    3:59   77 1:15:02  19.8  125    2:32   56   49:50  8:03 2:40:49 
   71  I  656 JEFF DIETRICHSON           47   M Kailua Kona   HI   61   27:32  1:39    2:36   80 1:15:15  19.8  115    2:12   79   53:24  8:37 2:40:56 
   72  I  655 STEPHEN COSGROVE           47   M Kailua Kona   HI  110   31:36  1:53    4:06   67 1:13:52  20.1   66    1:28   58   49:59  8:04 2:40:57 
   73  I  451 MARC TRUDEL                39   M Kailua-Kona   HI   55   26:30  1:35    2:40   95 1:17:47  19.1   50    1:16   77   53:23  8:37 2:41:34 
   74  I  588 TIMOTHY CHRISTOPHER        44   M Hilo          HI   71   28:08  1:41    3:23   89 1:16:25  19.5  101    1:55   71   52:27  8:28 2:42:16 
   75  I  387 JEFFREY KALANI             38   M Honolulu      HI   90   29:47  1:47    2:09   79 1:15:13  19.8  109    2:04   76   53:13  8:35 2:42:25 
   76  I  853 MICHAEL HAMILTON           59   M Keauhou       HI  116   32:17  1:56    3:53   38 1:09:35  21.4   88    1:46   88   55:24  8:56 2:42:52 
   77  I  426 TODD STELLANOVA            39   M Hakalau       HI   50   26:18  1:34    2:27   81 1:15:29  19.7   47    1:14   98   57:31  9:17 2:42:57 
   78  I  622 MARK LEONG                 46   M Kailua Kona   HI   16   23:04  1:23    3:12   68 1:13:59  20.1  120    2:23  107 1:00:53  9:50 2:43:29 
   79  I  287 EDWARD KANAI               34   M Kihei         HI   97   30:47  1:50    4:12   97 1:17:52  19.1  107    2:01   52   48:43  7:52 2:43:32 
   80  I  259 JOHN GRANDEFELD            32   M Kailua-Kona   HI   31   25:03  1:30    2:24  101 1:18:59  18.8   30    0:58   90   56:21  9:06 2:43:42 
   81  I  571 PAUL STREITER              44   M Kailua Kona   HI   70   28:06  1:41    2:11  108 1:20:16  18.5   46    1:13   70   52:12  8:26 2:43:56 
   82  I  527 TED TSAKIRIS               42   M Honolulu      HI   24   24:33  1:28    2:04   76 1:14:58  19.8   96    1:51  105 1:00:40  9:48 2:44:05 
   83  I  165 CLINT ANDERSON             30   M Kurtistown    HI  125   33:35  2:00    4:32   70 1:14:27  20.0  104    1:59   59   50:02  8:05 2:44:33 
   84  I   72 CORY MCCORD                26   M Kailua Kona   HI  107   31:24  1:53    3:03   74 1:14:49  19.9  122    2:30   75   53:06  8:34 2:44:51 
   85  I  358 RYAN LOPOSSA               37   M Kailua Kona   HI   49   26:16  1:34    3:13  109 1:20:18  18.5   79    1:38   80   53:33  8:39 2:44:56 
   86  I  757 LAYNE HOWARD               51   M Kailua-Kona   HI   92   30:21  1:49    2:37   18 1:04:51  22.9  105    1:59  118 1:05:28 10:34 2:45:15 
   87  I  453 DAVID CASAS                40   M Apt S-205     HI   37   25:17  1:31    2:04   44 1:10:23  21.1   93    1:50  120 1:05:48 10:37 2:45:21 
   88  I  902 MAC AMOS                   67   M Waikoloa      HI  130   33:59  2:02    3:24   65 1:13:37  20.2  108    2:01   72   52:42  8:30 2:45:41 
   89  I   52 TAD LAZECHKO               25   M Waikoloa      HI  115   32:17  1:56    3:12   78 1:15:06  19.8   13    0:43   83   54:27  8:47 2:45:43 
   90  I  290 JESSE LOGAN                34   M Keauhou       HI   64   27:42  1:39    2:48  119 1:22:37  18.0   56    1:18   65   51:25  8:18 2:45:48 
   91  I  449 MARK RAVAGLIA              39   M Kamuela       HI   83   29:19  1:45    2:57  103 1:19:19  18.8   72    1:33   74   52:58  8:33 2:46:05 
   92  I  524 JAY PLASMAN                41   M Kealakekua    HI   72   28:13  1:41    3:44   63 1:13:09  20.3  106    2:01  104   59:57  9:41 2:47:01 
   93  I  632 KAPOULA THOMPSON           46   M Kailua-Kona   HI   76   28:29  1:42    3:38   99 1:18:46  18.9  123    2:30   82   54:10  8:45 2:47:30 
   94  I  897 MICHAEL WOODBURY           64   M Kailua-Kona   HI   93   30:23  1:49    3:43   73 1:14:47  19.9  128    2:46   91   56:27  9:07 2:48:04 
   95  I  618 WARREN HOLLINGER           46   M Kailua Kona   HI   59   27:26  1:38    2:43   86 1:16:15  19.5   45    1:10  106 1:00:44  9:48 2:48:16 
   96  I  865 FREDRICK SANDS             60   M Paia          HI   22   24:27  1:28    3:42   82 1:15:34  19.7  103    1:58  110 1:02:46 10:08 2:48:25 
   97  I  793 ROBERT PUAOKALANI          54   M Holualoa      HI   32   25:05  1:30    2:38   85 1:16:12  19.5  110    2:04  111 1:03:01 10:10 2:48:58 
   98  I  796 JAMES SAKAI                54   M Kailua Kona   HI   85   29:21  1:45    3:39   87 1:16:16  19.5  140    3:22   94   57:09  9:14 2:49:45 
   99  I  839 RICK RUBIO                 57   M Kailua-Kona   HI   81   28:56  1:44    2:23   58 1:12:30  20.5   78    1:37  114 1:04:24 10:24 2:49:48 
  100  I  739 MARK MAHANEY               50   M Kamuela       HI   91   30:13  1:48    3:27   94 1:17:47  19.1   75    1:35   97   57:30  9:17 2:50:30 
  101  I  891 PAUL LOGAN                 64   M Kailua-Kona   HI   57   27:11  1:38    3:52  123 1:23:13  17.9   94    1:50   84   54:28  8:48 2:50:32 
  102  I  789 BILL HUBBARD               54   M Pahoa         HI   95   30:39  1:50    4:12   88 1:16:17  19.5  133    3:13   92   56:28  9:07 2:50:47 
  103  I  148 JOE VITTUM                 29   M Kailua-Kona   HI   94   30:38  1:50    3:45  106 1:20:12  18.6   84    1:44   85   54:37  8:49 2:50:53 
  104  I  459 CAMERON PICKAR             40   M Lahaina       HI  128   33:49  2:01    3:14  107 1:20:15  18.5   92    1:49   67   51:48  8:22 2:50:53 
  105  I  168 JEFF KENT                  30   M Honolulu      HI   51   26:22  1:35    3:19  105 1:19:55  18.6  116    2:13  103   59:20  9:35 2:51:08 
  106  I  873 RICHARD MCDOWELL           61   M Holualoa      HI  134   34:26  2:03    5:29   96 1:17:47  19.1  121    2:28   66   51:39  8:20 2:51:48 
  107  I  799 HAL WESTBROOK              54   M Waikoloa      HI  137   35:17  2:07    3:13   71 1:14:38  19.9  124    2:31   95   57:14  9:14 2:52:52 
  108  I  266 NADER SHEHATA              33   M Hilo          HI   48   26:09  1:34    3:58  110 1:20:19  18.5   60    1:24  113 1:04:12 10:22 2:55:59 
  109  I  856 JIM MOORE                  58   M Kailua-Kona   HI   75   28:28  1:42    3:53   91 1:17:20  19.2  117    2:15  117 1:05:19 10:33 2:57:13 
  110  I  461 ERIC RABIDEAU              38   M Waikoloa      HI  139   36:02  2:09    4:34  112 1:20:44  18.4   90    1:47   87   55:16  8:55 2:58:20 
  111  I   49 ANDREW COIT                24   M Waikoloa      HI  143   41:03  2:27    2:33   90 1:16:36  19.4   12    0:43  102   59:07  9:32 2:59:59 
  112  I  597 DALE SCHMIDTKNECHT         45   M Captain Cook  HI  123   33:01  1:58    3:50  126 1:24:41  17.6   37    1:02   99   58:05  9:23 3:00:36 
  113  I   24 ROGAN OGAWA                17   M Hilo          HI   47   26:08  1:34    3:29  114 1:21:31  18.3   65    1:27  124 1:08:03 10:59 3:00:37 
  114  I  425 LANI STARKEY               39   M Kaneohe       HI   79   28:50  1:43    3:31  127 1:25:18  17.4  130    2:59  108 1:01:10  9:52 3:01:47 
  115  I  495 RICKY YAMATO               41   M Pearl City    HI  129   33:55  2:02    3:52  129 1:26:05  17.3   70    1:30  101   58:28  9:26 3:03:48 
  116  I  907 TOM SOLIS                  68   M Kailua-Kona   HI   89   29:44  1:47    3:02  128 1:25:43  17.4  127    2:39  116 1:05:11 10:31 3:06:17 
  117  I  821 DANIEL PICCUTA             55   M Kailua        HI  121   32:51  1:58    2:45  120 1:22:51  18.0  102    1:55  121 1:06:03 10:40 3:06:23 
  118  I  490 MATTHEW MATHER             40   M Kailua-Kona   HI   99   30:52  1:51    4:43  118 1:22:28  18.0   55    1:17  122 1:07:19 10:52 3:06:37 
  119  I  420 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN         38   M Honolulu      HI  126   33:40  2:01    4:39  122 1:23:09  17.9   95    1:51  115 1:05:09 10:31 3:08:25 
  120  I  886 MARK JOHNSON               63   M Kailua Kona   HI  127   33:47  2:01    3:45  142 1:33:04  16.0  112    2:08   93   56:41  9:09 3:09:23 
  121  I  883 TED SPITALERI              63   M Kailua-Kona   HI  140   36:11  2:10    4:42   93 1:17:44  19.1  134    3:14  127 1:09:35 11:14 3:11:23 
  122  I  878 PETER BRESCIANI            62   M Captain Cook  HI  100   30:52  1:51    5:53  135 1:28:45  16.8  144    4:29  109 1:02:06 10:01 3:12:03 
  123  I  835 MATTHEW GIACALONE          56   M Mountain View HI  119   32:42  1:57    3:46  116 1:22:01  18.1  141    3:24  129 1:10:34 11:23 3:12:26 
  124  I  864 RON MYKLEBUST              60   M Kailua-Kona   HI  118   32:30  1:57    4:12  117 1:22:02  18.1  145    4:33  126 1:09:32 11:13 3:12:49 
  125  I  866 GEORGE SLAIN               60   M Kamuela       HI  105   31:19  1:52    5:52  146 1:38:33  15.1   80    1:39   96   57:24  9:16 3:14:44 
  126  I  794 ANTHONY RANKEN             54   M Wailuku       HI  124   33:19  1:59    4:31  124 1:23:39  17.8   82    1:41  130 1:13:11 11:49 3:16:18 
  127  I  658 THOMAS FRATINARDO          47   M Laupahoehoe   HI  141   36:28  2:11    7:30  130 1:26:05  17.3  138    3:19  112 1:03:25 10:14 3:16:45 
  128  I  415 BRIAN HIGHTOWER            38   M Kailua Kona   HI  144   42:02  2:31    3:42  111 1:20:34  18.5   89    1:46  128 1:10:20 11:21 3:18:22 
  129  I  568 DON PEREA                  44   M Hilo          HI   73   28:21  1:42    5:35  125 1:24:18  17.7  139    3:20  135 1:17:02 12:26 3:18:34 
  130  I  144 KIELEN HOBBS               29   M Holualoa      HI  112   31:50  1:54    3:36  131 1:27:15  17.1   86    1:45  131 1:14:19 12:00 3:18:44 
  131  I  744 TIM WILEY                  50   M Kailua Kona   HI  133   34:16  2:03    3:33  121 1:23:01  17.9   83    1:42  133 1:16:30 12:21 3:18:59 
  132  I  846 MICHAEL TRAUB              57   M Kailua Kona   HI  136   34:50  2:05    6:58  134 1:28:22  16.8  143    4:06  123 1:07:29 10:53 3:21:43 
  133  I  915 MAURICE TEST               51   M Waikoloa      HI  122   32:55  1:58    7:11  104 1:19:44  18.7  146    4:36  139 1:19:57 12:54 3:24:22 
  134  I  316 JACOB EVANS                35   M Hilo          HI  103   31:08  1:52   11:25  137 1:30:26  16.5  147    5:53  119 1:05:40 10:36 3:24:31 
  135  I  910 PATRICK MCCARY             70   M Kailua-Kona   HI   80   28:53  1:44    4:18  133 1:27:34  17.0   91    1:48  140 1:23:48 13:31 3:26:19 
  136  I  455 ANDREW FEDDER              40   M Kailua-Kona   HI  138   35:44  2:08    5:03  132 1:27:28  17.0  131    3:04  132 1:15:10 12:08 3:26:25 
  137  I  205 SAM VALENTI                31   M Kailua-Kona   HI  104   31:15  1:52    5:48  147 1:40:48  14.8   87    1:45  125 1:09:31 11:13 3:29:06 
  138  I  448 JASON HEADY                39   M Kailua-Kona   HI  120   32:50  1:58    8:31  138 1:30:42  16.4  135    3:14  134 1:16:39 12:22 3:31:54 
  139  I  520 CHRIS KUTSCH               41   M Kailua-Kona   HI  131   34:06  2:02    5:26  143 1:34:36  15.7   97    1:53  138 1:18:59 12:45 3:34:59 
  140  I  626 DAVID PAYNE                45   M Kailua-Kona   HI  135   34:40  2:04    5:11  144 1:36:00  15.5  126    2:35  136 1:17:18 12:29 3:35:41 
  141  I  867 ROBERT WILLARD             60   M Honolulu      HI  106   31:23  1:53    5:04  115 1:21:50  18.2  129    2:51  145 1:42:08 16:29 3:43:14 
  142  I  362 GARRETT OKA                37   M Kailua-Kona   HI   78   28:38  1:43    6:11  141 1:33:01  16.0   98    1:54  143 1:34:00 15:10 3:43:42 
  143  I  832 DENNIS BURNS               57   M Ocean View    HI  145   43:12  2:35    4:07  145 1:37:16  15.3  142    3:24  137 1:18:33 12:41 3:46:31 
  144  I  356 ROBERT CHING               36   M Waikoloa      HI  146   47:55  2:52    4:13  139 1:31:40  16.2   85    1:45  142 1:29:02 14:22 3:54:33 
  145  I  833 RANDALL CISLO              57   M Kamuela       HI  147   53:36  3:12    4:27  136 1:29:44  16.6  132    3:04  141 1:24:02 13:34 3:54:51 
  146  I  908 JOHN BARNETT               69   M Kealakekua    HI  148 1:04:28  3:51    6:57  140 1:32:43  16.0  137    3:17  144 1:35:39 15:26 4:23:01 
  147  I  904 BILLY WEAVER               66   M Hilo          HI  142   40:05  2:24    6:37  148 1:52:11  13.3  136    3:15  146 1:49:00 17:35 4:31:06 
  148  I  227 TAI BLECHTA                31   M Honolulu      HI   11   22:24  1:20    2:03   10 1:02:45  23.7   11    0:41                            

=============================================================================
      FEMALE RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TF 1033 BIKE WORKS I                    40   F Kealakekua    HI    1   20:29  1:14    1:30    1 1:15:09  19.8    3    0:51    1   49:21  7:58 2:27:19 
    2 TF 1032 TEAM PASKVAN                    16   F Anchorage     AK    2   25:20  1:31    1:42    7 1:25:59  17.3   10    1:40    2   56:20  9:06 2:51:00 
    3 TF 1028 PATH                            45   F Kamuela       HI    3   25:41  1:32    1:54    3 1:18:31  19.0   12    2:26    7 1:08:23 11:02 2:56:54 
    4 TF 1036 UNNAMED                         48   F Kailua-Kona   HI    7   31:30  1:53    1:49    8 1:26:25  17.2    1    0:42    3   58:05  9:23 2:58:30 
    5 TF 1034 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE             44   F Kailua-Kona   HI   12   42:26  2:32    2:21    2 1:18:30  19.0    2    0:51    4   58:09  9:23 3:02:16 
    6 TF 1029 SPLASH, FLASH AND DASH          59   F Keauhou       HI    4   25:42  1:32    2:00   10 1:32:37  16.1    5    1:00    6 1:03:36 10:16 3:04:53 
    7 TF 1035 TRI HARDER                      38   F Kailua Kona   HI    6   30:08  1:48    2:01    9 1:28:54  16.7   11    1:41    8 1:09:16 11:11 3:11:58 
    8 TF 1025 MANA3                           53   F Los Angeles   CA    8   31:47  1:54    1:53    4 1:20:25  18.5    4    0:59   11 1:21:11 13:06 3:16:13 
    9 TF 1030 TEAM INTRIGUE                   25   F Kailua-Kona   HI    9   37:08  2:13    2:19    6 1:24:57  17.5    8    1:09   10 1:13:58 11:56 3:19:29 
   10 TF 1041 TEAM ONEAREMANDALEG             39   F Bellevue      WA   11   40:04  2:24    3:04    5 1:24:50  17.5    9    1:37    9 1:13:38 11:53 3:23:11 
   11 TF 1027 P & P KAYAKS                    46   F Kailua-Kona   HI    5   29:02  1:44   10:31   12 1:53:15  13.1    7    1:02    5   59:22  9:35 3:33:11 
   12 TF 1037 WAHINE OUTRIGGER                57   F San Jose      ID   10   38:27  2:18    2:19   11 1:41:05  14.7    6    1:00   12 1:24:45 13:41 3:47:35 
   13 TF 1031 TEAM LANDON                     48   F Sunnyvale     CA   13 1:11:49  4:17    2:51   13 1:53:22  13.1   13    2:34   13 1:47:48 17:24 4:58:22 

=============================================================================
      MALE RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TM 1003 CHAIN REACTION                  35   M Anchorage     AK    1   18:01  1:05    1:09    1 1:02:12  23.9    1    0:31    2   38:18  6:11 2:00:08 
    2 TM 1002 BIKEWORKS BEACH 'N SPORTS       47   M Kailua-Kona   HI    2   18:01  1:05    1:33    4 1:05:54  22.6    2    0:37    1   37:55  6:07 2:03:57 
    3 TM 1042 TEAM OBLETZ                     55   M Portland      OR    4   23:50  1:26    1:15    3 1:05:10  22.8    7    0:47    4   43:14  6:59 2:14:14 
    4 TM 1007 SONS OF ANARCHY                 62   M Kailua-Kona   HI    5   23:58  1:26    1:56    2 1:02:24  23.8    8    0:50    6   47:00  7:35 2:16:07 
    5 TM 1005 KAPOHOKINE RACING TEAM          44   M Kamuela       HI    3   21:54  1:19    1:19    9 1:23:17  17.9    3    0:40    5   45:02  7:16 2:32:11 
    6 TM 1006 KONA BREWING COMPANY            33   M Kailua-Kona   HI   10   32:02  1:55    2:18    7 1:17:54  19.1    6    0:47    3   42:37  6:53 2:35:35 
    7 TM 1004 HOLY ROLLERS                    48   M Kailua Kona   HI    7   29:25  1:46    1:47    5 1:14:50  19.9   10    1:36    8   48:52  7:53 2:36:28 
    8 TM 1009 THE THREE AMIGOS                32   M Kailua-Kona   HI    9   31:55  1:54    2:10    6 1:16:12  19.5    9    0:51    9   50:12  8:06 2:41:17 
    9 TM 1038 BIG ISLAND HONDA CREW           35   M Kailua-Kona   HI    6   24:02  1:26    1:27   10 1:28:41  16.8    5    0:47    7   47:24  7:39 2:42:19 
   10 TM 1017 SAD                             45  01 Huntington Be CA    8   29:25  1:46    1:39    8 1:20:42  18.4    4    0:43   10 1:01:15  9:53 2:53:42 

=============================================================================
      COED RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TC 1026 TRI DADDY OHANA                 21   F Kailua-Kona   HI    3   25:16  1:31    1:22    1 1:04:29  23.1    2    0:42    1   43:32  7:02 2:15:18 
    2 TC 1016 ONE LUCKY GUY                   47   F Keauhou       HI    4   26:44  1:36    1:45    5 1:16:53  19.4   12    1:02    2   44:23  7:10 2:30:46 
    3 TC 1022 TEAM NAVRA-TRI-LAVAS            47   M Kailua-Kona   HI    1   20:08  1:12    1:32    4 1:15:57  19.6    5    0:46    6   54:05  8:44 2:32:26 
    4 TC 1024 TEAM PUAKO                      32   F Kamuela       HI    7   27:58  1:40    1:32   11 1:24:13  17.7    6    0:47    3   44:53  7:15 2:39:21 
    5 TC 1012 5 MT. RELAY                     67   M Kamuela       HI   15   35:18  2:07    1:50    3 1:15:48  19.6    3    0:43    4   46:53  7:34 2:40:31 
    6 TC 1015 JD+SDTNT                        35   F San Diego     CA    2   24:07  1:27    1:47    6 1:19:52  18.6   13    1:19    7   54:28  8:47 2:41:31 
    7 TC 1011 3 STOOGES                       64   M Kailua-Kona   HI    8   29:00  1:44    2:10    8 1:21:46  18.2    8    0:53    5   51:25  8:18 2:45:12 
    8 TC 1021 TEAM GRUBER                     57   F Kailua Kona   HI    6   27:35  1:39    1:51    2 1:13:58  20.1   14    1:36    9 1:01:46  9:58 2:46:44 
    9 TC 1020 TEAM BODYPRO                    28   F Bakersfield   CA   11   31:30  1:53    1:50    9 1:22:49  18.0    4    0:45   10 1:08:03 10:59 3:04:56 
   10 TC 1018 SDT - ALASKA                    37   M Anchorage     AK    5   26:48  1:36    1:38   13 1:27:12  17.1    1    0:34   12 1:15:53 12:15 3:12:03 
   11 TC 1010 2ND TIMERS                      43   M Kona          HI    9   30:38  1:50    1:45    7 1:20:42  18.4   10    0:57   14 1:18:56 12:44 3:12:57 
   12 TC 1023 TWO CHICKS AND A CHINAMAN       58   M Anchorage     AK   13   33:06  1:59    2:11   10 1:23:50  17.7    7    0:51   11 1:15:00 12:06 3:14:56 
   13 TC 1014 HILTON WAIKOLOA VILLAGE-2       52   F Kamuela       HI   14   34:32  2:04    2:05   15 1:38:57  15.0    9    0:56    8   59:12  9:33 3:15:40 
   14 TC 1013 HILTON WAIKOLOA VILLAGE         50   F Kailua-Kona   HI   12   32:41  1:57    1:41   14 1:34:15  15.8   11    1:01   13 1:16:44 12:23 3:26:20 
   15 TC 1019 TBA                             43   M Pacifica      CA   10   30:42  1:50    1:59   12 1:25:20  17.4   15    2:41   15 1:27:41 14:09 3:28:22 

=============================================================================
      CHAL RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 PC 1001 CAF                             32   M New Rochelle  NY    1   49:51  2:58    6:03    1 1:52:25  13.2    1    0:22    1   45:26  7:20 3:34:05 

=============================================================================
      TAND RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TD 1008 TEAM JAMES                      18   M Kailua-Kona   HI    1   28:37  1:43    1:25    1 2:26:11  10.2    1    0:22    1   48:49  7:53 3:45:23 

=============================================================================
      KAPU RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TK 1040 TBD                             68   M Holualoa      HI    1   56:21  3:22                                            1   52:36  8:29 2:58:31