2011 Results

 
 
                           LAVAMAN TRIATHLON
                         FINAL OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011
 

Place Div/Tot  No. Ca Name                   Age Sex Div   Rank Swim    Pace   T-1    Rank   Bike  Rate Rank  T-2    Rank Run     Pace  Time    
===== ======== === == ====================== === === ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   1/52     4  P Erich Wegscheider       25   M M2529    8   20:23  1:17    0:59    4   57:18 26.0    5    0:28    1   34:25  5:34 1:53:31 
    2   1/65     3  P John Flanagan           36   M M3539    1   17:32  1:06    1:13    7   58:00 25.7   15    0:36   14   39:09  6:19 1:56:28 
    3   1/74   642  I Jens Beck               41   M M4044    6   20:13  1:16    1:25    5   57:21 25.9   19    0:38   10   37:46  6:06 1:57:20 
    4   1/71     2  P Timothy Marr            32   M M3034    3   19:25  1:13    1:03    8   58:01 25.6    6    0:30   19   40:04  6:28 1:59:00 
    5   2/74   186  I Greg Price              43   M M4044   19   21:38  1:22    1:23   11   59:31 25.0   62    0:50    7   37:29  6:03 2:00:50 
    6   2/52   199  I Sam Corace              29   M M2529   65   23:39  1:29    1:24   10   59:08 25.2    1    0:24    4   36:56  5:58 2:01:28 
    7   3/52   159  I Benjamin Williams       28   M M2529   16   20:56  1:19    1:17   27 1:02:17 23.9    2    0:26    3   36:44  5:56 2:01:38 
    8   2/71   305  I Tai Blechta             32   M M3034   37   22:41  1:26    1:11   14 1:00:59 24.4    8    0:31    2   36:42  5:56 2:02:02 
    9   1/63   859  I Mike Ferreira           47   M M4549   59   23:23  1:28    1:14   15 1:01:14 24.3   30    0:42    8   37:33  6:04 2:04:05 
   10   1/7     29  I William Ross            22   M M2024   40   22:49  1:26    1:11   12 1:00:08 24.7   11    0:34   17   39:25  6:22 2:04:05 
   11   2/65   566  I Spence Cocanour         39   M M3539   18   21:37  1:22    1:36   25 1:02:12 23.9   21    0:38   11   38:05  6:09 2:04:07 
   12   2/63   890  I Mark Geoghegan          48   M M4549   58   23:20  1:28    1:25   21 1:01:45 24.1   40    0:44    5   36:58  5:58 2:04:10 
   13   3/71   340  I Jason Lamoreaux         33   M M3034   80   24:17  1:32    1:30    9   58:18 25.5   52    0:47   16   39:20  6:21 2:04:12 
   14   1/106    1  P Bree Wee                32   F F3034    4   19:30  1:14    1:19   31 1:02:42 23.7    4    0:26   23   40:32  6:33 2:04:28 
   15   3/65   567  I Penn Henderson          39   M M3539   52   23:05  1:27    1:52    6   57:32 25.9  130    1:01   28   41:15  6:40 2:04:43 
   16   3/63   862  I John Bursell            47   M M4549   87   24:51  1:34    1:33   13 1:00:30 24.6   65    0:52    6   37:25  6:03 2:05:09 
   17   3/74   645  I Michael Ingardia        41   M M4044    2   18:45  1:11    1:23   26 1:02:16 23.9   39    0:44   34   42:08  6:48 2:05:14 
   18   4/74   644  I Gary Keith              41   M M4044   56   23:16  1:28    1:21   23 1:02:05 24.0   22    0:39   13   39:05  6:19 2:06:24 
   19   4/63   818  I Andrew Duenow           46   M M4549   32   22:16  1:24    1:35   28 1:02:24 23.8   63    0:51   18   39:38  6:24 2:06:41 
   20   1/41     6  P Dave Scott              57   M M5559   11   20:31  1:17    1:55   35 1:03:30 23.4   25    0:40   24   40:36  6:33 2:07:11 
   21   4/71   339  I Brian Denaro            33   M M3034    5   20:11  1:16    1:26   40 1:04:09 23.2   44    0:45   25   40:42  6:34 2:07:12 
   22   5/63   854  I Erik Seedhouse          47   M M4549   25   22:05  1:23    1:47   19 1:01:37 24.1  174    1:08   26   40:43  6:34 2:07:18 
   23   5/71   338  I Yu Yumoto               33   M M3034   61   23:34  1:29    1:11   36 1:03:42 23.4  108    0:58   15   39:09  6:19 2:08:33 
   24   6/71   388  I Tai Scarbrough          34   M M3034   35   22:34  1:25    1:46   20 1:01:44 24.1   36    0:43   31   42:01  6:47 2:08:46 
   25   1/96   581  P Shannon Donley          40   F F4044   64   23:39  1:29    1:26   18 1:01:34 24.2   31    0:42   39   43:00  6:57 2:10:19 
   26   4/52   158  I Jeffrey Manson          28   M M2529   72   24:02  1:31    1:05   34 1:03:04 23.6   12    0:35   30   42:00  6:47 2:10:44 
   27   6/63   858  I Sergio Borges           47   M M4549   15   20:48  1:18    1:32   39 1:04:08 23.2   50    0:47   45   43:31  7:02 2:10:44 
   28   2/41   089  I Kevin Moats             57   M M5559   29   22:12  1:24    2:07   24 1:02:12 23.9  245    1:18   59   44:34  7:12 2:12:22 
   29   4/65   442  I Roberto Wharton         36   M M3539  154   26:49  1:41    1:34   33 1:02:56 23.6   26    0:41   27   40:56  6:37 2:12:55 
   30   7/63   821  I Derek Hopkins           46   M M4549   88   24:56  1:34    1:30   30 1:02:40 23.7  134    1:01   36   42:55  6:56 2:12:59 
   31   1/99   422  I Rani Tanimoto           36   F F3539   86   24:51  1:34    1:40   43 1:05:01 22.9  172    1:07   21   40:25  6:31 2:13:02 
   32   2/106  317  I Amber Stull             33   F F3034   79   24:17  1:31    1:11   41 1:04:22 23.1    9    0:32   41   43:04  6:57 2:13:23 
   33   7/71   383  I Chris Bayley            34   M M3034   43   22:51  1:26    1:37   44 1:05:02 22.9   34    0:43   43   43:18  6:59 2:13:29 
   34   5/52   116  I Cory McCord             27   M M2529  165   26:58  1:42    1:37   17 1:01:20 24.3   70    0:52   50   43:50  7:05 2:14:34 
   35   8/71   352  I Dale Fediuk             33   M M3034   47   22:58  1:27    1:23   45 1:05:08 22.8   17    0:37   61   44:43  7:13 2:14:47 
   36   5/74   641  I Keith Terada            41   M M4044    9   20:27  1:17    1:56   29 1:02:27 23.8  135    1:01  139   49:24  7:58 2:15:13 
   37   6/52   169  I Andrew Roda             28   M M2529  118   25:48  1:37    1:32   94 1:09:05 21.5   48    0:47   12   38:36  6:14 2:15:46 
   38   1/46   952  I Markus Van Achte        51   M M5054   14   20:41  1:18    1:46   55 1:06:12 22.5   98    0:57   84   46:28  7:30 2:16:03 
   39   6/74   741  I Bart Grenning           43   M M4044   46   22:57  1:27    2:32   58 1:06:36 22.3  113    0:59   47   43:32  7:02 2:16:34 
   40   7/74   766  I Jim Anderson            44   M M4044  124   26:01  1:38    1:27   37 1:04:07 23.2   37    0:44   58   44:32  7:11 2:16:49 
   41   1/47   016  I Jeni Winegarner         54   F F5054   78   24:11  1:31    1:50   46 1:05:28 22.7  115    0:59   54   44:24  7:10 2:16:51 
   42   8/63   915  I Mark Hiskes             49   M M4549  114   25:45  1:37    2:08   78 1:08:14 21.8  109    0:58   20   40:17  6:30 2:17:21 
   43   7/52   185  I Sean Sullivan           26   M M2529   20   21:39  1:22    1:26   72 1:07:53 21.9  371    1:34   64   44:52  7:15 2:17:23 
   44   3/41   070  I Gary Shields            56   M M5559   70   23:56  1:30    1:49   16 1:01:17 24.3   90    0:56  158   50:20  8:08 2:18:15 
   45   9/63   892  I C. Sean Cunningham      48   M M4549   31   22:16  1:24    1:35   57 1:06:34 22.4   33    0:43   94   47:11  7:37 2:18:17 
   46  10/63   856  I Eugene Tschudy          47   M M4549  214   27:41  1:44    2:01   48 1:05:41 22.7  125    1:00   32   42:04  6:48 2:18:25 
   47   2/96   672  I Sandra Ferreira         42   F F4044  123   26:00  1:38    1:32   59 1:06:55 22.2  176    1:09   37   42:55  6:56 2:18:28 
   48   8/74   604  I Tim Kiernan             40   M M4044   41   22:51  1:26    2:05   63 1:07:09 22.2  142    1:02   68   45:30  7:21 2:18:35 
   49   8/52    64  I Tim Kutara              25   M M2529   77   24:08  1:31    1:19   91 1:08:56 21.6   13    0:36   53   44:10  7:08 2:19:08 
   50   5/65   528  I Matthew Cunningham      38   M M3539   33   22:24  1:24    2:07   51 1:06:00 22.5  215    1:14  108   47:51  7:44 2:19:34 
   51   9/71   238  I Scott Hanchar           30   M M3034   45   22:54  1:26    1:56   71 1:07:45 22.0   16    0:37   86   46:39  7:32 2:19:50 
   52   1/98    97  I Hannah Bakke            27   F F2529   13   20:35  1:18    2:05   89 1:08:55 21.6   23    0:39  105   47:41  7:42 2:19:53 
   53   3/96   709  I Danelle Winn            43   F F4044  158   26:52  1:41    1:36   82 1:08:42 21.7   46    0:46   33   42:05  6:48 2:19:59 
   54  11/63   893  I Jason Nixon             48   M M4549   48   23:00  1:27    1:47   85 1:08:48 21.6  216    1:14   76   46:00  7:26 2:20:47 
   55   6/65   444  I David Fediuk            36   M M3539  121   25:52  1:37    1:36   96 1:09:08 21.5   43    0:44   49   43:39  7:03 2:20:57 
   56  12/63   790  I Kris Kiser              45   M M4549  206   27:34  1:44    2:13   38 1:04:08 23.2  230    1:16   75   45:59  7:25 2:21:08 
   57   2/7     36  I Edgar Mujica            23   M M2024  161   26:55  1:41    2:30  100 1:09:24 21.4   14    0:36   29   41:59  6:47 2:21:22 
   58   7/65   412  I Mathew Adams            35   M M3539  113   25:43  1:37    1:56   42 1:05:00 22.9   68    0:52  110   47:57  7:44 2:21:26 
   59   2/46   184  I Alexander Strathis      50   M M5054   12   20:34  1:18    2:09   74 1:07:58 21.9  184    1:10  145   49:43  8:02 2:21:32 
   60   9/74   649  I Lance Carter-Rudolph    41   M M4044   42   22:51  1:26    2:07   67 1:07:29 22.0  158    1:04  113   48:05  7:46 2:21:34 
   61   9/52   198  I Kirk Mitchell           29   M M2529   17   20:58  1:19    1:54  101 1:09:27 21.4  247    1:19  116   48:10  7:47 2:21:46 
   62   1/17    28  I Rae Bastoni             22   F F2024   26   22:05  1:23    1:27   62 1:07:09 22.2   38    0:44  168   50:30  8:09 2:21:53 
   63  10/52   197  I Lindsey Dymond          29   M M2529  281   29:09  1:50    1:28  106 1:09:55 21.3  114    0:59   22   40:29  6:32 2:21:59 
   64   3/46   932  I Eddie Herd              50   M M5054   85   24:50  1:34    1:54   50 1:05:57 22.6  254    1:20  117   48:14  7:47 2:22:13 
   65   8/65   443  I Andy Schmid             36   M M3539   63   23:36  1:29    1:37   75 1:07:59 21.9  116    0:59  119   48:21  7:48 2:22:30 
   66  10/74   651  I Patrick Ellison         41   M M4044  319   29:43  1:52    2:31   32 1:02:50 23.7  232    1:17   80   46:13  7:28 2:22:31 
   67   9/65   445  I Michael De Carli        36   M M3539  145   26:27  1:40    2:36   66 1:07:28 22.1  258    1:20   60   44:42  7:13 2:22:32 
   68   1/24   145  I George (broo Collins    63   M M6064   36   22:37  1:25    3:12  121 1:10:28 21.1  186    1:10   65   45:09  7:17 2:22:35 
   69   4/46   018  I Douglas Gordon          54   M M5054  141   26:25  1:40    2:05   70 1:07:43 22.0   55    0:48   70   45:37  7:22 2:22:37 
   70  13/63   820  I Colin Kuster            46   M M4549  265   28:47  1:48    1:46   53 1:06:06 22.5  409    1:42   57   44:31  7:11 2:22:49 
   71  10/71    37  I Marcus Avila            30   M M3034   53   23:08  1:27    1:34  117 1:10:24 21.1   97    0:57   89   46:48  7:33 2:22:49 
   72   5/46   978  I Andy Kirk               52   M M5054  242   28:11  1:46    2:15   81 1:08:22 21.8   69    0:52   46   43:31  7:02 2:23:09 
   73   2/99   543  I Rebecca McKee           39   F F3539  131   26:16  1:39    1:30   56 1:06:26 22.4   74    0:52  118   48:20  7:48 2:23:24 
   74   2/47   988  I Ellen Hart              53   F F5054  166   26:59  1:42    2:03  114 1:10:16 21.2  221    1:15   44   43:28  7:01 2:23:58 
   75  10/65   502  I Chris Waugh             37   M M3539  140   26:25  1:40    2:01   73 1:07:55 21.9  422    1:44   74   45:57  7:25 2:24:01 
   76  14/63   857  I Warren Hollinger        47   M M4549   73   24:03  1:31    1:56  109 1:10:03 21.2   96    0:57   95   47:17  7:38 2:24:14 
   77  11/52   156  I Ikaika Curnan           28   M M2529  230   27:57  1:45    1:45   54 1:06:06 22.5  188    1:10  101   47:33  7:41 2:24:30 
   78  11/74   692  I Jason Nadeau            42   M M4044  474   31:37  1:59    1:35   60 1:06:59 22.2  305    1:26   38   42:57  6:56 2:24:32 
   79  12/52   125  I Damian Wylie            27   M M2529  292   29:22  1:51    1:28   49 1:05:46 22.6   92    0:56   98   47:27  7:40 2:24:57 
   80  11/71   263  I Fredrick Kingston       31   M M3034   76   24:08  1:31    1:54  197 1:13:29 20.2  147    1:03   55   44:28  7:11 2:25:00 
   81   3/7     26  I Brandon Perea           21   M M2024  116   25:48  1:37    2:21   65 1:07:28 22.1  138    1:02  125   48:35  7:51 2:25:12 
   82  11/65   417  I Michael Kelley Jr       35   M M3539   22   21:52  1:22    1:34   93 1:09:05 21.5  111    0:59  196   51:46  8:21 2:25:14 
   83  12/74   663  I Joel Levi Volterra      41   M M4044   90   24:58  1:34    2:35  160 1:12:11 20.6   72    0:52   62   44:45  7:13 2:25:19 
   84   1/11   167  I Ed Letourneau           67   M M6569  100   25:22  1:36    2:05  115 1:10:17 21.2  169    1:07   87   46:41  7:32 2:25:30 
   85  13/74   615  I Mark Ravaglia           40   M M4044  239   28:08  1:46    2:20  113 1:10:16 21.2  218    1:15   52   44:04  7:07 2:26:00 
   86   4/7     50  I Alec McCluskey          24   M M2024  144   26:27  1:40    2:04  129 1:10:41 21.1   54    0:48   77   46:03  7:26 2:26:01 
   87  12/65   496  I Brian Phillips          37   M M3539  256   28:31  1:47    1:22   64 1:07:22 22.1                                 2:26:05 
   88  13/52   127  I Ben Higgins             27   M M2529  102   25:23  1:36    1:24   77 1:08:07 21.8   10    0:32  176   50:44  8:11 2:26:09 
   89  13/65   568  I Wilfredo Duran          39   M M3539  247   28:21  1:47    2:46   97 1:09:09 21.5  203    1:13   63   44:49  7:14 2:26:15 
   90  14/52    90  I Korey Pulluaim          26   M M2529  106   25:30  1:36    1:41   61 1:07:03 22.2  231    1:16  182   50:53  8:13 2:26:20 
   91   3/99   396  I Anita Leao              35   F F3539   67   23:49  1:30    1:35  198 1:13:31 20.2   75    0:53   88   46:42  7:32 2:26:27 
   92   6/46   951  I Robert Krause           51   M M5054   28   22:10  1:24    2:11  127 1:10:35 21.1  168    1:07  167   50:29  8:09 2:26:31 
   93  14/65   529  I Ryan Lopossa            38   M M3539   96   25:08  1:35    2:02  126 1:10:35 21.1  449    1:47   93   47:06  7:36 2:26:37 
   94  15/63   912  I Noel MacKisoc           49   M M4549  195   27:27  1:43    2:18   69 1:07:38 22.0  323    1:28  107   47:50  7:43 2:26:40 
   95  16/63   864  I Eddie Johnson           47   M M4549  369   30:20  1:54    2:10   76 1:08:05 21.9  182    1:09   66   45:11  7:18 2:26:53 
   96  15/65   565  I Shae Nichols            39   M M3539  103   25:23  1:36    2:23  159 1:12:10 20.6  180    1:09   83   46:25  7:30 2:27:29 
   97   4/96   625  I Amy Cocanour            41   F F4044   71   23:58  1:30    1:54  128 1:10:39 21.1  126    1:01  155   50:09  8:06 2:27:38 
   98  14/74   698  I Todd Meadows            42   M M4044  680   34:47  2:11    1:46   22 1:01:50 24.1   76    0:53  123   48:27  7:49 2:27:40 
   99   1/65   901  I Maggie Grenier          49   F F4549  202   27:30  1:44    2:50   90 1:08:56 21.6  403    1:40   90   46:49  7:34 2:27:42 
  100  16/65   495  I Francois Millard        37   M M3539  483   31:46  2:00    2:36   52 1:06:01 22.5  167    1:07   82   46:16  7:28 2:27:44 
  101   2/98   138  I Joelle McCartie         28   F F2529  181   27:10  1:42    1:32  183 1:12:47 20.4   56    0:48   71   45:56  7:25 2:28:11 
  102   3/106  277  I Corrie Smith            32   F F3034  198   27:28  1:43    1:29  104 1:09:45 21.3   47    0:47  128   48:47  7:52 2:28:13 
  103   7/46   931  I Bret Rosane             50   M M5054  244   28:15  1:46    2:05  131 1:10:48 21.0  339    1:30   69   45:37  7:22 2:28:14 
  104  15/74   731  I Ed Doherty              43   M M4044   24   22:01  1:23    2:01  137 1:10:58 21.0  191    1:10  207   52:09  8:25 2:28:18 
  105   4/106  297  I Katherine Ducker        32   F F3034   84   24:50  1:34    2:15  194 1:13:15 20.3   71    0:52   96   47:22  7:39 2:28:33 
  106   2/24   132  I Tim Conway              61   M M6064  127   26:03  1:38    2:23   98 1:09:14 21.5  177    1:09  147   49:48  8:02 2:28:35 
  107   8/46   971  I Bruce Martyn            52   M M5054  157   26:51  1:41    2:06   79 1:08:19 21.8  143    1:03  178   50:44  8:11 2:29:01 
  108  12/71   385  I Gregory Martin          34   M M3034  133   26:19  1:39    1:51  119 1:10:27 21.1  199    1:11  136   49:21  7:58 2:29:07 
  109  16/74   730  I Dwayne Loyek            43   M M4044  232   28:00  1:45    1:40   80 1:08:22 21.8  106    0:58  166   50:29  8:09 2:29:28 
  110   5/106  281  I Thalia Castillo         32   F F3034   62   23:36  1:29    1:17  187 1:12:57 20.4   41    0:44  189   51:22  8:18 2:29:53 
  111  15/52    95  I Noel De La Torre        26   M M2529  129   26:12  1:39    1:33  211 1:14:02 20.1   32    0:42   97   47:26  7:39 2:29:54 
  112  17/63   819  I Jon Jokiel              46   M M4549  201   27:29  1:44    2:12  132 1:10:49 21.0  281    1:23  114   48:05  7:46 2:29:56 
  113   6/106  260  I Miriam Weiskind         31   F F3034  186   27:16  1:43    2:08  226 1:14:51 19.9  226    1:16   56   44:28  7:11 2:29:57 
  114   5/96   622  I Deana Watson            41   F F4044  208   27:36  1:44    1:55   92 1:09:04 21.5   88    0:55  170   50:33  8:10 2:30:02 
  115   4/99   475  I Alanna Woods            37   F F3539  501   32:04  2:01    2:38  103 1:09:30 21.4  600    2:17   48   43:38  7:03 2:30:04 
  116  17/65   535  I John Downing Bonafede   38   M M3539  380   30:29  1:55    3:23  156 1:11:57 20.7  318    1:28   42   43:15  6:59 2:30:30 
  117  17/74   697  I Sam Baer                42   M M4044  149   26:40  1:40    3:46  110 1:10:07 21.2  528    2:04  111   47:58  7:45 2:30:34 
  118   3/98   132  I Jennifer Kalmbach       28   F F2529   82   24:27  1:32    2:35  239 1:15:17 19.8  549    2:08   81   46:14  7:28 2:30:38 
  119  13/71   234  I Michael Phenicie        30   M M3034  378   30:28  1:55    2:18  133 1:10:52 21.0   67    0:52   79   46:13  7:28 2:30:39 
  120  16/52   200  I Greg McKenna            29   M M2529  160   26:53  1:41    2:33   95 1:09:05 21.5  279    1:22  180   50:49  8:12 2:30:42 
  121   4/41   050  I Richard Pessah          55   M M5559  142   26:26  1:40    2:14  147 1:11:25 20.8  193    1:11  141   49:34  8:00 2:30:47 
  122  14/71   309  I Michael Taylor          32   M M3034   98   25:09  1:35    2:27  134 1:10:54 21.0   45    0:45  203   51:53  8:23 2:31:06 
  123   2/65   881  I Kristi Moen             48   F F4549  300   29:28  1:51    2:33  135 1:10:57 21.0  153    1:04  106   47:42  7:42 2:31:42 
  124  17/52   130  I Joseph Rodriguez        27   M M2529  170   27:04  1:42    2:16  181 1:12:45 20.5   60    0:49  131   48:53  7:54 2:31:45 
  125  15/71   381  I Edward Ignacio          34   M M3034  463   31:31  1:59    3:01  124 1:10:33 21.1  311    1:27   67   45:16  7:19 2:31:46 
  126  18/65   531  I Alex Alonso             38   M M3539  263   28:44  1:48    3:10  170 1:12:24 20.6  128    1:01   85   46:31  7:31 2:31:47 
  127   1/7     19  I Harrison Son Hapgood    18   M M119    10   20:29  1:17    2:26  376 1:20:27 18.5    3    0:26  112   48:04  7:46 2:31:50 
  128  18/63   827  I Eric Petersen           46   M M4549  108   25:35  1:36    2:15  150 1:11:37 20.8  214    1:14  190   51:22  8:18 2:32:01 
  129   5/7     27  I Zachary Ameduri         21   M M2024  216   27:44  1:44    2:07  200 1:13:35 20.2  411    1:42   92   46:58  7:35 2:32:04 
  130  19/63   822  I Joe Wedemann            46   M M4549                             216 1:14:23 20.0  152    1:04   91   46:52  7:34 2:32:07 
  131  16/71   393  I Timmy Huynh             34   M M3034  317   29:41  1:52    1:43  123 1:10:32 21.1  310    1:27  130   48:48  7:53 2:32:09 
  132   5/99   397  I Anna Michel             35   F F3539   27   22:05  1:23    3:26  297 1:17:45 19.1  385    1:36  100   47:32  7:40 2:32:23 
  133  20/63   863  I Mark Curry              47   M M4549   57   23:17  1:28    2:43  153 1:11:51 20.7  295    1:25  226   53:10  8:35 2:32:23 
  134  18/74   653  I Brian Richardson        41   M M4044  148   26:39  1:40    1:51  168 1:12:19 20.6  139    1:02  183   50:56  8:13 2:32:45 
  135  17/71   345  I Camron Leao             33   M M3034  112   25:42  1:37    1:46  158 1:12:04 20.6  228    1:16  205   52:03  8:24 2:32:49 
  136   6/96   665  I Laurel Brady            42   F F4044  250   28:28  1:47    1:30   68 1:07:29 22.0   79    0:53  266   54:37  8:49 2:32:55 
  137  18/71   332  I Sol Kleinman            33   M M3034  163   26:57  1:42    2:02  174 1:12:36 20.5   57    0:48  179   50:47  8:12 2:33:08 
  138  19/74   647  I Charles Arnold          41   M M4044  260   28:40  1:48    2:30  105 1:09:48 21.3  144    1:03  188   51:10  8:16 2:33:08 
  139   3/24   131  I Daniel Hodel            61   M M6064  411   30:52  1:56    3:29  221 1:14:45 19.9  472    1:51   35   42:16  6:49 2:33:11 
  140  20/74   721  I Jeffrey Bacha           43   M M4044  258   28:35  1:48    2:13  205 1:13:45 20.2  275    1:22   99   47:31  7:40 2:33:25 
  141   7/96   671  I Serena Chamberlain      42   F F4044  171   27:05  1:42    2:20  182 1:12:46 20.4  219    1:15  153   50:02  8:05 2:33:25 
  142   9/46   953  I Mark Mahaney            51   M M5054  139   26:25  1:40    2:52  116 1:10:21 21.2  533    2:04  198   51:47  8:22 2:33:28 
  143  10/46   935  I Steffen Hagen           50   M M5054  406   30:50  1:56    2:40  130 1:10:41 21.1  103    0:58  120   48:24  7:49 2:33:31 
  144  18/52   202  I Andres Onetto           29   M M2529  125   26:02  1:38    2:03  208 1:13:58 20.1  112    0:59  174   50:43  8:11 2:33:43 
  145  21/74   728  I Doug Henbest            43   M M4044  159   26:53  1:41    2:16   86 1:08:52 21.6  399    1:40  247   54:05  8:44 2:33:43 
  146   2/7     12  I MacKy Franks            17   M M119   136   26:23  1:39    1:09  207 1:13:57 20.1   18    0:38  199   51:50  8:22 2:33:54 
  147  22/74   723  I Naoyuki Honda           43   M M4044  172   27:06  1:42    2:36  163 1:12:13 20.6  227    1:16  184   50:56  8:13 2:34:06 
  148   6/99   458  I Jennifer Edwards        37   F F3539  169   27:01  1:42    2:42  118 1:10:26 21.1  395    1:39  210   52:20  8:27 2:34:06 
  149   7/99   505  I Kymberly Kiser          38   F F3539  223   27:54  1:45    2:27   99 1:09:17 21.5  406    1:41  235   53:28  8:38 2:34:45 
  150   6/7     35  I Brian Yannutz           23   M M2024  569   32:57  2:04    1:50  190 1:13:12 20.3   95    0:56   78   46:06  7:27 2:35:00 
  151  19/71   242  I Hendrik Van Leven Ii    30   M M3034  336   29:56  1:53    1:27  171 1:12:35 20.5   20    0:38  165   50:28  8:09 2:35:02 
  152   4/24   151  I Charles Perez           64   M M6064  138   26:24  1:39    1:54  424 1:21:44 18.2  298    1:25   51   43:54  7:05 2:35:18 
  153  19/52   117  I Warren Holmes           27   M M2529   21   21:50  1:22    3:11  294 1:17:40 19.2  194    1:11  192   51:31  8:19 2:35:21 
  154  19/65   525  I Erik Nordstrom          38   M M3539  213   27:40  1:44    2:14  223 1:14:49 19.9  240    1:18  138   49:23  7:58 2:35:22 
  155   3/65   802  I Rose Neat               46   F F4549   81   24:21  1:32    2:32  173 1:12:35 20.5  171    1:07  275   54:49  8:51 2:35:23 
  156  20/65   498  I Joe Tegeder             37   M M3539  137   26:23  1:39    2:32  151 1:11:42 20.8  296    1:25  233   53:25  8:37 2:35:26 
  157  21/63   913  I John Arcidiacono        49   M M4549  273   28:57  1:49    2:04  144 1:11:22 20.9  119    1:00  212   52:26  8:28 2:35:46 
  158  21/65   497  I Che Pilago              37   M M3539   55   23:14  1:28    1:55  196 1:13:29 20.2  175    1:08  309   56:07  9:03 2:35:50 
  159  11/46   002  I Bart Ryder              53   M M5054  274   29:01  1:49    2:26  148 1:11:29 20.8  284    1:23  202   51:52  8:22 2:36:09 
  160   8/96   744  I Suzanna Smith-Horn      44   F F4044  290   29:19  1:50    2:32  204 1:13:43 20.2   51    0:47  151   49:58  8:04 2:36:17 
  161   4/98   107  I Erika Sweet             26   F F2529   75   24:07  1:31    1:39  180 1:12:44 20.5   78    0:53  336   57:07  9:13 2:36:28 
  162  12/46   000  I Joseph Tuman            53   M M5054  361   30:12  1:54    2:48  120 1:10:27 21.1  272    1:22  201   51:50  8:22 2:36:38 
  163  20/52   118  I Dylan Mankey            27   M M2529  233   28:01  1:45    2:11  155 1:11:56 20.7  236    1:17  229   53:15  8:36 2:36:38 
  164   1/30   034  I Laura Leno              55   F F5559  461   31:30  1:59    2:33  176 1:12:39 20.5  141    1:02  133   48:59  7:54 2:36:41 
  165  13/46   955  I Jeffrey Iverslie        51   M M5054  591   33:14  2:05    2:57  107 1:09:57 21.3  475    1:52  127   48:47  7:52 2:36:44 
  166  22/65   569  I Sam Brown               39   M M3539  162   26:57  1:42    2:28  201 1:13:36 20.2  312    1:27  211   52:25  8:28 2:36:51 
  167   4/65   877  I Deenie Robertson        48   F F4549  294   29:24  1:51    2:11  138 1:11:00 21.0  211    1:13  230   53:16  8:36 2:37:02 
  168  22/63   814  I Brian Broderick         46   M M4549  528   32:25  2:02    2:23  313 1:18:07 19.0  195    1:11   40   43:02  6:57 2:37:06 
  169  20/71    60  I Brandon Yee             33   M M3034  357   30:08  1:53    2:16  161 1:12:12 20.6   27    0:42  206   52:05  8:24 2:37:21 
  170   5/98   133  I Jessica Robinson        28   F F2529  189   27:17  1:43    1:41  186 1:12:55 20.4  178    1:09  262   54:30  8:48 2:37:31 
  171  23/74   646  I Jeffrey Strang          41   M M4044  556   32:48  2:03    3:48  111 1:10:10 21.2  270    1:21  140   49:30  7:59 2:37:35 
  172   5/65   835  I Lisa Keller             47   F F4549  438   31:12  1:57    2:18  192 1:13:15 20.3  250    1:19  142   49:37  8:01 2:37:38 
  173   5/41   076  I William Baker           56   M M5559  128   26:06  1:38    1:59  145 1:11:22 20.9  299    1:25  329   56:52  9:11 2:37:42 
  174  23/65   449  I Adam Sternin            36   M M3539  217   27:46  1:45    2:51  312 1:18:04 19.1  129    1:01  115   48:08  7:46 2:37:47 
  175  21/52   575  I Micah Pigott            29   M M2529  203   27:31  1:44    2:26  254 1:16:01 19.6  332    1:29  160   50:23  8:08 2:37:48 
  176  24/65   524  I Jerry Bartolome         38   M M3539  848   38:42  2:26    2:27  102 1:09:28 21.4  264    1:21   72   45:56  7:25 2:37:52 
  177   6/65   905  I Alison Dickson          49   F F4549  279   29:04  1:49    1:42  255 1:16:02 19.6  166    1:07  156   50:14  8:07 2:38:06 
  178  14/46   999  I Steven Colon            53   M M5054  155   26:50  1:41    2:18  140 1:11:14 20.9  372    1:34  321   56:26  9:07 2:38:21 
  179   8/99   510  I Dana Booth              38   F F3539  299   29:26  1:51    3:26  178 1:12:42 20.5  450    1:47  186   51:05  8:15 2:38:24 
  180  25/65   448  I Martin Soucy            36   M M3539  104   25:26  1:36    1:37  143 1:11:21 20.9  252    1:20  379   58:52  9:30 2:38:33 
  181   3/47   942  I Jodi Marthaller         51   F F5054  176   27:07  1:42    2:43  290 1:17:29 19.2  263    1:21  150   49:57  8:04 2:38:35 
  182  21/71   341  I Richard Bell            33   M M3034  451   31:23  1:58    3:41   84 1:08:47 21.6  123    1:00  244   53:49  8:41 2:38:39 
  183   7/106  357  I Rachel Gillis           34   F F3034  222   27:53  1:45    2:07  371 1:19:56 18.6  189    1:10  103   47:37  7:41 2:38:42 
  184  26/65   500  I Mark Smith              37   M M3539  185   27:14  1:43    3:11  225 1:14:50 19.9  225    1:16  209   52:14  8:26 2:38:45 
  185  22/71   262  I Clint Anderson          31   M M3034  408   30:51  1:56    2:37  202 1:13:38 20.2  235    1:17  169   50:30  8:09 2:38:50 
  186  23/71   313  I Paul Rosenberg          32   M M3034   94   25:04  1:34    2:28  154 1:11:51 20.7  511    2:00  345   57:27  9:16 2:38:50 
  187  27/65   577  I Sam Wilburn             39   M M3539  291   29:20  1:50    3:57  220 1:14:43 19.9  300    1:25  144   49:43  8:01 2:39:07 
  188  28/65   453  I John M. Dwyer           36   M M3539  105   25:28  1:36    3:12  286 1:17:21 19.2  745    2:46  161   50:24  8:08 2:39:08 
  189  24/74   654  I Grady Rodgers           41   M M4044  143   26:26  1:40    2:57   47 1:05:28 22.7  588    2:15  457 1:02:09 10:02 2:39:13 
  190  29/65   564  I Ande Edlund             39   M M3539   50   23:01  1:27    2:27  237 1:15:14 19.8  573    2:12  319   56:23  9:06 2:39:15 
  191  24/71   264  I Jenson Button           31   M M3034   51   23:03  1:27    1:48  818 1:36:16 15.5   24    0:39    9   37:34  6:04 2:39:18 
  192  22/52   162  I Aaron Mitchell          28   M M2529  111   25:42  1:37    1:45  169 1:12:22 20.6  267    1:21  367   58:10  9:23 2:39:18 
  193   6/41   049  I Robert Puaokalani       55   M M5559   93   25:04  1:34    2:17  177 1:12:40 20.5  606    2:17  335   57:06  9:13 2:39:22 
  194  25/71   271  I David Scibor            31   M M3034  763   36:27  2:17    3:10  125 1:10:34 21.1  389    1:37  104   47:39  7:42 2:39:25 
  195  15/46   933  I Kevin McCabe            50   M M5054  175   27:07  1:42    1:53  272 1:16:48 19.4  136    1:02  214   52:41  8:30 2:39:29 
  196   9/96   713  I Susan Nixon             43   F F4044  243   28:14  1:46    1:55  233 1:15:05 19.8  222    1:16  224   53:04  8:34 2:39:31 
  197  10/96   753  I Cindy Steuart           44   F F4044  277   29:03  1:49    2:50  227 1:14:52 19.9  663    2:30  159   50:20  8:08 2:39:33 
  198  23/52   123  I Alexander Vu            27   M M2529  729   35:52  2:15    3:01  122 1:10:30 21.1  340    1:30  126   48:43  7:52 2:39:34 
  199   2/17    31  I Christina Davis         23   F F2024   74   24:06  1:31    2:45  398 1:21:02 18.4  140    1:02  177   50:44  8:11 2:39:37 
  200  11/96   746  I Monica Scheel           44   F F4044  431   31:08  1:57    2:39  152 1:11:49 20.7  210    1:13  223   53:03  8:34 2:39:51 
  201  12/96   743  I Ricci Racela            44   F F4044  194   27:27  1:43    1:48  228 1:14:55 19.9  117    0:59  273   54:44  8:50 2:39:51 
  202  24/52   129  I Trevor Peckham          27   M M2529  249   28:21  1:47    2:14  308 1:17:58 19.1   86    0:55  171   50:35  8:10 2:40:01 
  203   9/99   425  I Christina Golden        36   F F3539  477   31:40  1:59    1:49  222 1:14:47 19.9  198    1:11  172   50:37  8:10 2:40:02 
  204   7/41   096  I Rick Rubio              58   M M5559   30   22:13  1:24    2:49  261 1:16:22 19.5  256    1:20  347   57:30  9:17 2:40:12 
  205  25/52    92  I Jacob Szmuilowicz       26   M M2529  312   29:40  1:52    2:04  271 1:16:47 19.4   28    0:42  191   51:29  8:19 2:40:39 
  206   8/41   102  I John Mayers             58   M M5559  373   30:23  1:54    1:55  325 1:18:28 19.0  149    1:03  132   48:54  7:54 2:40:40 
  207   9/41   086  I Brad Baker              57   M M5559  272   28:53  1:49    2:45  185 1:12:53 20.4  320    1:28  276   54:52  8:51 2:40:50 
  208   6/98    53  I Jennifer Ginsberg       25   F F2529   23   21:59  1:23    2:34  282 1:17:11 19.3  207    1:13  357   57:56  9:21 2:40:51 
  209  23/63   891  I Stephen Cosgrove        48   M M4549  505   32:09  2:01    3:09  214 1:14:15 20.0  220    1:15  162   50:24  8:08 2:41:10 
  210  26/52   157  I Alfonso Lopez           28   M M2529  366   30:17  1:54    2:20  136 1:10:57 21.0  394    1:38  314   56:18  9:05 2:41:28 
  211   1/13   148  I Kaeti Ecker             64   F F6064  168   27:01  1:42    2:36  235 1:15:09 19.8  601    2:17  261   54:29  8:48 2:41:30 
  212  10/99   459  I Marissa Maaske          37   F F3539  475   31:39  1:59    2:26  175 1:12:38 20.5  447    1:47  225   53:05  8:34 2:41:33 
  213   5/24   152  I Jerry Ewing             64   M M6064  331   29:54  1:53    3:53  253 1:16:00 19.6  342    1:30  163   50:24  8:08 2:41:40 
  214   8/106  356  I Sylvia Ravaglia         34   F F3034   99   25:13  1:35    1:54  459 1:22:44 18.0  620    2:22  149   49:57  8:04 2:42:08 
  215  24/63   895  I Hideaki Inoue           48   M M4549  191   27:22  1:43    2:48  274 1:16:52 19.4  326    1:29  242   53:41  8:40 2:42:10 
  216  25/63   911  I Gregg Lanier            49   M M4549  520   32:21  2:02    3:32  157 1:12:00 20.7  282    1:23  222   52:58  8:33 2:42:12 
  217   1/5     13  I Allison Alterman        18   F F119   110   25:37  1:37    2:24  318 1:18:15 19.0  229    1:16  277   54:52  8:51 2:42:22 
  218  30/65   499  I Timothy Farnham         37   M M3539   49   23:00  1:27    3:29  184 1:12:50 20.4   89    0:55  462 1:02:18 10:03 2:42:31 
  219  11/99   506  I Melanie Aiona           38   F F3539  285   29:15  1:50    1:54  445 1:22:18 18.1  288    1:24  109   47:57  7:44 2:42:45 
  220   3/17    39  I Teal Westbrook          24   F F2024  255   28:30  1:47    2:28  224 1:14:50 19.9  101    0:58  307   56:04  9:03 2:42:48 
  221  25/74   768  I Dan Koprowski           44   M M4044  691   35:07  2:12    2:55  139 1:11:02 20.9  201    1:11  218   52:44  8:31 2:42:57 
  222  26/71   307  I Travis Bryant           32   M M3034  261   28:40  1:48    4:44  296 1:17:43 19.1  698    2:38  135   49:17  7:57 2:43:00 
  223   7/65   903  I Jamie Bursell           49   F F4549  567   32:56  2:04    1:45  165 1:12:16 20.6  118    0:59  285   55:08  8:54 2:43:03 
  224  13/96   712  I Rene Ross               43   F F4044  152   26:45  1:41    2:37  317 1:18:14 19.0  519    2:02  234   53:28  8:38 2:43:04 
  225   4/47   940  I Linda Smith             51   F F5054   92   25:00  1:34    2:28  249 1:15:50 19.6  366    1:34  370   58:15  9:24 2:43:05 
  226  12/99   398  I Megan Lanier            35   F F3539  449   31:22  1:58    2:33  365 1:19:46 18.7  162    1:06  124   48:28  7:49 2:43:13 
  227  27/52   161  I Austin Longino          28   M M2529  419   30:58  1:57    1:20  191 1:13:12 20.3   58    0:49  334   57:02  9:12 2:43:20 
  228  31/65   571  I Michael Booth           39   M M3539  268   28:50  1:49    8:56  141 1:11:15 20.9  842    3:18  187   51:06  8:15 2:43:24 
  229   7/98   173  I Jessica Abner           29   F F2529  259   28:38  1:48    1:47  354 1:19:32 18.7   66    0:52  215   52:42  8:30 2:43:29 
  230   6/24   134  I Robert (dunc Mitchell   61   M M6064  224   27:55  1:45    3:39  179 1:12:42 20.5  387    1:36  351   57:40  9:18 2:43:30 
  231  26/63   788  I Brendan McKee           45   M M4549  613   33:32  2:06    2:47   83 1:08:47 21.6  396    1:39  332   56:54  9:11 2:43:36 
  232   5/47   921  I Lee Edwards             50   F F5054  468   31:34  1:59    2:16  319 1:18:16 19.0  224    1:16  164   50:26  8:08 2:43:45 
  233   9/106  314  I Annamari Fuls           33   F F3034  187   27:16  1:43    2:32  321 1:18:19 19.0  102    0:58  274   54:49  8:51 2:43:52 
  234  10/41   068  I Patrick Mitchell        56   M M5559  183   27:11  1:42    3:04   87 1:08:52 21.6  575    2:13  470 1:02:33 10:06 2:43:52 
  235  27/63   800  I Christopher Wilno       45   M M4549  677   34:45  2:11    2:52  210 1:14:01 20.1  283    1:23  185   50:57  8:13 2:43:57 
  236   8/98   101  I Juri Ko                 27   F F2529  180   27:10  1:42    2:37  359 1:19:38 18.7  268    1:21  228   53:13  8:35 2:43:57 
  237  13/99   440  I Emily Faye Westheimer   36   F F3539  326   29:50  1:52    3:07  403 1:21:06 18.3  253    1:20  129   48:47  7:52 2:44:07 
  238  10/106  216  I Cory Lehl               30   F F3034  200   27:29  1:44    1:52  279 1:17:02 19.3  157    1:04  331   56:52  9:11 2:44:18 
  239   6/47   917  I Belinda Herd            50   F F5054  470   31:35  1:59    2:46  300 1:17:52 19.1  324    1:28  173   50:43  8:11 2:44:22 
  240   9/98   192  I Katie Avila             29   F F2529  275   29:01  1:49    1:58  341 1:18:57 18.8   64    0:51  239   53:37  8:39 2:44:23 
  241  32/65   530  I Matthew Rauls           38   M M3539  237   28:04  1:46    1:58  277 1:16:58 19.3  432    1:45  298   55:40  8:59 2:44:23 
  242   7/24   142  I Victor Avila            62   M M6064  346   30:01  1:53    2:21  232 1:15:03 19.8  337    1:30  294   55:33  8:58 2:44:25 
  243  28/63   823  I Richard Glazier         46   M M4549  193   27:23  1:43    4:01  258 1:16:09 19.5  443    1:47  288   55:15  8:55 2:44:33 
  244   2/11   157  I Dane Decker             65   M M6569  333   29:55  1:53    4:56  248 1:15:44 19.6  552    2:08  204   52:02  8:24 2:44:43 
  245  28/52   163  I Greg Cohn               28   M M2529  659   34:24  2:09    2:16  338 1:18:52 18.9   81    0:53  121   48:25  7:49 2:44:48 
  246   2/30   062  I Liz Dyson               56   F F5559  280   29:06  1:50    2:08  230 1:14:59 19.8  356    1:32  337   57:09  9:13 2:44:51 
  247  33/65   491  I John (jd) Gainey        37   M M3539   89   24:56  1:34    2:58  203 1:13:40 20.2  192    1:11  461 1:02:17 10:03 2:44:59 
  248  26/74   611  I Shawn Rogers            40   M M4044  363   30:15  1:54    3:08  316 1:18:12 19.0  438    1:46  194   51:42  8:21 2:45:01 
  249  16/46   980  I Justin Ripley           52   M M5054  462   31:31  1:59    3:15  240 1:15:17 19.8  392    1:37  236   53:29  8:38 2:45:07 
  250  27/74   613  I Greg Tate               40   M M4044   95   25:06  1:35    3:15  213 1:14:12 20.1  484    1:53  422 1:00:44  9:48 2:45:07 
  251  27/71   232  I Brandon Bedingfield     30   M M3034  400   30:46  1:56    3:11   88 1:08:54 21.6  183    1:10  432 1:01:09  9:52 2:45:08 
  252   8/65   804  I Janus Reyes             46   F F4549  164   26:57  1:42    2:16  262 1:16:23 19.5  390    1:37  360   57:59  9:21 2:45:10 
  253   9/65   902  I Melinda White           49   F F4549  584   33:07  2:05    1:45  245 1:15:34 19.7  237    1:17  237   53:31  8:38 2:45:11 
  254  14/96   714  I Deeann Mitchell         43   F F4044  321   29:46  1:52    3:34  250 1:15:50 19.6  496    1:56  253   54:17  8:46 2:45:22 
  255  11/106  207  I Susan Hayes             30   F F3034  478   31:42  1:59    2:32  238 1:15:17 19.8  316    1:28  259   54:26  8:47 2:45:23 
  256  28/71   350  I Uri Ondras              33   M M3034  504   32:09  2:01    5:32  267 1:16:37 19.4  490    1:55  137   49:22  7:58 2:45:33 
  257   1/7    155  I Lesley Cens-Mcdowell    65   F F6569  245   28:17  1:47    2:48  229 1:14:55 19.9  609    2:19  341   57:22  9:16 2:45:40 
  258  11/41   110  I Jim Moore               59   M M5559  307   29:34  1:51    2:06  108 1:10:02 21.2  190    1:10  487 1:02:55 10:09 2:45:45 
  259  12/41   052  I John Ferguson           55   M M5559  349   30:03  1:53    4:41  306 1:17:56 19.1  810    3:06  157   50:16  8:07 2:46:00 
  260  29/63   861  I Joseph Breuwet          47   M M4549  211   27:39  1:44    2:51  351 1:19:19 18.8  278    1:22  281   54:58  8:52 2:46:06 
  261   3/11   159  I Michael Woodbury        65   M M6569  371   30:21  1:54    3:53  164 1:12:14 20.6  934    4:09  295   55:34  8:58 2:46:09 
  262  29/71   346  I Greg Mitchell           33   M M3034  146   26:30  1:40    2:29  266 1:16:37 19.4   61    0:50  404   59:55  9:40 2:46:18 
  263  12/106  219  I Leila Starwich          30   F F3034  666   34:33  2:10    1:43  285 1:17:20 19.2  150    1:03  197   51:47  8:22 2:46:24 
  264  13/41   071  I Richard Adcock          56   M M5559   38   22:41  1:26    5:43  142 1:11:17 20.9  529    2:04  526 1:04:42 10:27 2:46:25 
  265  30/71   230  I Alika Hoomana           30   M M3034  205   27:32  1:44    3:13  320 1:18:18 19.0  273    1:22  313   56:18  9:05 2:46:40 
  266  13/106  364  I Rie Ohara               34   F F3034  295   29:25  1:51    4:29  311 1:18:03 19.1  363    1:33  241   53:40  8:40 2:47:09 
  267  30/63   855  I Michael Hrynevych       47   M M4549  796   37:14  2:20    3:42  167 1:12:18 20.6  336    1:30  221   52:56  8:33 2:47:37 
  268  31/63   795  I Geoff Pavey             45   M M4549  347   30:02  1:53    4:42  309 1:17:59 19.1  380    1:35  231   53:21  8:37 2:47:37 
  269  32/63   799  I Ben Sharma              45   M M4549  327   29:50  1:52    3:09  284 1:17:16 19.3  639    2:25  283   55:04  8:53 2:47:42 
  270  15/96   624  I Francesca Bistarelli-G  41   F F4044  196   27:28  1:43    3:50  438 1:22:08 18.1  743    2:45  195   51:44  8:21 2:47:53 
  271  14/106  249  I Lindsay Kennedy         31   F F3034  387   30:39  1:55    3:41  410 1:21:18 18.3   49    0:47  193   51:36  8:20 2:47:59 
  272  31/71   311  I Nic Hernandez           32   M M3034  348   30:03  1:53    1:54  189 1:13:03 20.4  378    1:35  444 1:01:32  9:56 2:48:04 
  273  33/63   868  I Rob Sargent             47   M M4549  178   27:09  1:42    3:57  275 1:16:53 19.4  901    3:45  320   56:26  9:07 2:48:07 
  274  32/71   306  I Darrick Bourgeois       32   M M3034  234   28:01  1:46    2:29  269 1:16:43 19.4  173    1:08  399   59:47  9:39 2:48:07 
  275  16/96   711  I Lisa Hopkins            43   F F4044  538   32:32  2:02    2:10  305 1:17:56 19.1  261    1:20  252   54:13  8:45 2:48:09 
  276  33/71   312  I Eric Maurer             32   M M3034  671   34:36  2:10    2:53  367 1:19:47 18.7  244    1:18  143   49:42  8:01 2:48:14 
  277  15/106  376  I Holly Sortomme          34   F F3034   34   22:30  1:25    1:59  553 1:25:49 17.3  249    1:19  323   56:38  9:08 2:48:14 
  278  34/63   824  I James Dolan             46   M M4549  589   33:13  2:05    3:04  256 1:16:03 19.6  379    1:35  255   54:22  8:47 2:48:15 
  279  14/99   462  I Mieko Iwamoto           37   F F3539  337   29:57  1:53    2:36  342 1:18:57 18.8  334    1:29  296   55:36  8:59 2:48:33 
  280  10/98   189  I Katie Wilbur            29   F F2529   66   23:46  1:30    3:17  483 1:23:42 17.8  370    1:34  318   56:22  9:06 2:48:39 
  281  28/74   699  I Jeff Campbell           42   M M4044  335   29:56  1:53    2:56  206 1:13:53 20.1  239    1:18  425 1:00:49  9:49 2:48:49 
  282  16/106  217  I Amanda Mills            30   F F3034  218   27:47  1:45    2:11  481 1:23:34 17.8  217    1:14  249   54:10  8:45 2:48:54 
  283  10/65   806  I Wendy Deweese           46   F F4549  466   31:32  1:59    3:00  326 1:18:29 19.0  679    2:34  232   53:25  8:37 2:48:58 
  284  17/96   716  I Teri Orton              43   F F4044  541   32:36  2:03    1:52  329 1:18:34 18.9  437    1:46  254   54:21  8:46 2:49:07 
  285   8/24   124  I James McGowan           60   M M6064  150   26:41  1:41    3:50  388 1:20:45 18.4  452    1:48  308   56:05  9:03 2:49:07 
  286  17/106  365  I Page Perry              34   F F3034  199   27:28  1:43    3:12  219 1:14:34 20.0  775    2:53  431 1:01:06  9:52 2:49:11 
  287  14/41   087  I Kurtis Skoog            57   M M5559  601   33:23  2:06    4:20  251 1:15:53 19.6  509    2:00  240   53:39  8:40 2:49:12 
  288  35/63   871  I Bobby Gillam            47   M M4549  310   29:35  1:51    3:56  396 1:20:59 18.4  591    2:15  213   52:30  8:28 2:49:14 
  289  11/65   183  I Dianne Prince           47   F F4549  465   31:32  1:59    2:25  231 1:15:02 19.8  255    1:20  384   59:00  9:31 2:49:17 
  290  34/65   579  I Charlie O'Hanlon        39   M M3539  179   27:09  1:42    2:35  242 1:15:29 19.7  434    1:45  467 1:02:25 10:04 2:49:21 
  291  18/106  353  I Anna Nordstrom          34   F F3034  184   27:14  1:43    3:09  446 1:22:18 18.1  554    2:08  271   54:41  8:50 2:49:29 
  292  15/41   109  I James Hale              59   M M5559  480   31:44  1:59    3:47  281 1:17:07 19.3  597    2:16  269   54:41  8:50 2:49:32 
  293  15/99   514  I Christine Lanning       38   F F3539  375   30:24  1:54    2:11  343 1:18:58 18.8  242    1:18  326   56:42  9:09 2:49:32 
  294  34/71   344  I Shamarcus Grayson       33   M M3034  657   34:22  2:09    3:42  236 1:15:13 19.8  293    1:25  280   54:56  8:52 2:49:36 
  295  12/65   907  I Marcia Marchenski       49   F F4549  473   31:36  1:59    2:15  212 1:14:08 20.1  473    1:51  400   59:48  9:39 2:49:36 
  296  16/99   402  I Kristine Jacobs         35   F F3539  382   30:32  1:55    3:30  487 1:23:54 17.7  413    1:43  154   50:08  8:06 2:49:45 
  297  11/98    57  I Jenna Giordano          25   F F2529  283   29:13  1:50    2:15  425 1:21:44 18.2  110    0:58  300   55:42  8:59 2:49:50 
  298  17/46   007  I Michael Kennedy         53   M M5054   39   22:41  1:26    3:25  276 1:16:57 19.3  603    2:17  521 1:04:35 10:25 2:49:53 
  299  13/65   187  I Michele Weinstock       45   F F4549  629   33:49  2:07    2:23  344 1:19:01 18.8  494    1:56  220   52:49  8:32 2:49:56 
  300   7/47   944  I Lenora Brown            51   F F5054  395   30:43  1:56    2:57  395 1:20:58 18.4  304    1:26  245   54:00  8:43 2:50:03 
  301  19/106  225  I Ryan Tebbe              30   F F3034  370   30:21  1:54    3:05  440 1:22:13 18.1  425    1:44  217   52:43  8:31 2:50:04 
  302  29/52    91  I Yanis Nora              26   M M2529  507   32:13  2:01    2:28  209 1:14:00 20.1  234    1:17  415 1:00:26  9:45 2:50:21 
  303   2/13   138  I Julie Corman            62   F F6064  197   27:28  1:43    2:40  288 1:17:26 19.2  349    1:31  439 1:01:27  9:55 2:50:30 
  304   4/17    34  I Samantha Ann Weinberg   23   F F2024  389   30:40  1:55    2:52  561 1:26:03 17.3  121    1:00  152   49:59  8:04 2:50:31 
  305   3/30   059  I Madeleine Budde         56   F F5559  151   26:42  1:41    3:09  498 1:24:09 17.7  424    1:44  278   54:54  8:52 2:50:35 
  306  36/63   852  I Bradley Harris          47   M M4549  816   37:40  2:22    2:29  149 1:11:31 20.8  440    1:46  338   57:11  9:14 2:50:36 
  307  18/96   707  I Colleen Franks          43   F F4044  616   33:35  2:06    1:36  188 1:12:58 20.4   84    0:55  447 1:01:40  9:57 2:50:41 
  308  14/65   809  I Cindy Bonin             46   F F4549  450   31:23  1:58    2:43  252 1:15:55 19.6  329    1:29  390   59:21  9:35 2:50:49 
  309  20/106  355  I Sarah Higgins           34   F F3034  409   30:51  1:56    2:46  298 1:17:47 19.1  233    1:17  368   58:12  9:24 2:50:51 
  310  18/46   019  I Bruce Nelson            54   M M5054  396   30:44  1:56    2:29  162 1:12:13 20.6  286    1:23  511 1:04:04 10:20 2:50:51 
  311  35/71   347  I Travis Reed             33   M M3034  534   32:29  2:02    2:41  529 1:24:54 17.5  155    1:04  146   49:45  8:02 2:50:52 
  312  21/106  215  I Kristina Kowalski       30   F F3034  532   32:28  2:02    2:53  366 1:19:47 18.7  355    1:32  251   54:13  8:45 2:50:52 
  313   9/24   140  I Richard McDowell        62   M M6064  424   31:03  1:57    5:07  373 1:20:04 18.6  501    1:58  216   52:43  8:31 2:50:53 
  314  36/71   380  I Francisco Silva         34   M M3034  338   29:57  1:53    2:07  535 1:25:10 17.5  100    0:57  219   52:45  8:31 2:50:55 
  315  19/96   674  I Tina Doherty            42   F F4044   68   23:51  1:30    3:25  512 1:24:35 17.6  367    1:34  348   57:34  9:17 2:50:57 
  316  10/24   137  I Steve Schwer            61   M M6064  130   26:15  1:39    3:18  372 1:20:01 18.6  145    1:03  418 1:00:31  9:46 2:51:06 
  317  20/96   747  I Esra Lynch              44   F F4044  343   30:00  1:53    2:28  441 1:22:15 18.1  212    1:14  287   55:12  8:55 2:51:08 
  318  37/71   265  I Mason Coriell           31   M M3034  119   25:51  1:37    2:05  328 1:18:34 18.9  127    1:01  504 1:03:40 10:16 2:51:08 
  319  38/71   261  I Steve Hudak             31   M M3034  364   30:15  1:54    4:00  382 1:20:38 18.5  499    1:57  258   54:26  8:47 2:51:14 
  320  15/65   878  I Debbie Boots            48   F F4549  592   33:15  2:05    2:17  302 1:17:53 19.1  415    1:43  311   56:10  9:04 2:51:16 
  321  12/98    78  I Lauren Prutow           26   F F2529   44   22:52  1:26    3:12  431 1:21:53 18.2  197    1:11  464 1:02:20 10:04 2:51:26 
  322  16/41   048  I Hal Westbrook           55   M M5559  600   33:22  2:06    3:24  303 1:17:54 19.1  391    1:37  290   55:24  8:57 2:51:40 
  323   4/11   172  I Woody Paylor            68   M M6569  794   37:09  2:20    2:31  234 1:15:06 19.8  319    1:28  293   55:33  8:58 2:51:45 
  324  30/52   204  I Kevin Barnet Frankel    29   M M2529  356   30:08  1:53    3:23  218 1:14:28 20.0  107    0:58  485 1:02:53 10:09 2:51:47 
  325  22/106  366  I Michelle Tilley         34   F F3034  702   35:17  2:13    4:43  471 1:23:14 17.9  752    2:47   73   45:57  7:25 2:51:56 
  326  17/99   423  I Tamra Nichols           36   F F3539  448   31:22  1:58    3:16  383 1:20:39 18.5  400    1:40  282   55:01  8:53 2:51:56 
  327  23/106  374  I Tamara Porter           34   F F3034  455   31:27  1:58    2:27  442 1:22:17 18.1  393    1:38  256   54:23  8:47 2:52:09 
  328   8/47   945  I Annette Owens           51   F F5054  313   29:40  1:52    4:02  392 1:20:53 18.4  596    2:15  289   55:21  8:56 2:52:09 
  329  35/65   578  I Sean Miller             39   M M3539  126   26:03  1:38    2:35  709 1:30:42 16.4  170    1:07  200   51:50  8:22 2:52:15 
  330  11/24   135  I William Walker          61   M M6064  367   30:18  1:54    3:28  264 1:16:34 19.4  577    2:13  402   59:52  9:40 2:52:23 
  331  13/98    70  I Katie Anderson          26   F F2529  344   30:01  1:53    1:33  414 1:21:24 18.3   29    0:42  378   58:50  9:30 2:52:28 
  332  36/65   562  I Michael Drutar          39   M M3539  432   31:08  1:57    4:09  331 1:18:37 18.9  705    2:38  306   56:02  9:03 2:52:33 
  333  16/65   807  I Sandra Kimball          46   F F4549  177   27:07  1:42    2:34  340 1:18:55 18.9  803    3:03  429 1:00:59  9:51 2:52:37 
  334  17/41   069  I Dan Russell             56   M M5559  390   30:40  1:55    4:58  299 1:17:48 19.1  530    2:04  339   57:17  9:15 2:52:45 
  335  29/74   655  I Jason Stevenson         41   M M4044  439   31:13  1:58    1:53  199 1:13:31 20.2  330    1:29  530 1:04:49 10:28 2:52:54 
  336  18/41   054  I Juergen Habner          55   M M5559  311   29:37  1:52    3:51  335 1:18:45 18.9  495    1:56  377   58:49  9:30 2:52:56 
  337  31/52    89  I Ian MacKenzie           26   M M2529  173   27:06  1:42    2:33  293 1:17:40 19.2  213    1:14  519 1:04:29 10:24 2:53:00 
  338  30/74   735  I Mike Hounsell           43   M M4044  107   25:32  1:36    2:53  332 1:18:41 18.9  566    2:11  508 1:03:48 10:18 2:53:03 
  339  32/52   124  I Jacob Welch             27   M M2529  570   32:58  2:04    3:11  304 1:17:55 19.1  151    1:03  361   58:00  9:22 2:53:04 
  340  24/106  226  I Nicole Kathe Van Maane  30   F F3034  167   27:00  1:42    2:51  520 1:24:46 17.6   53    0:48  352   57:42  9:19 2:53:05 
  341  18/99   550  I Monica Price            39   F F3539  733   35:59  2:15    2:34  485 1:23:45 17.8   91    0:56  148   49:55  8:03 2:53:06 
  342  25/106  245  I Elly Motloch            31   F F3034  564   32:53  2:04    1:51  289 1:17:29 19.2  202    1:12  401   59:51  9:40 2:53:14 
  343  21/96   750  I Yumiko Honda            44   F F4044  484   31:46  2:00    4:36  480 1:23:32 17.8  716    2:41  175   50:44  8:11 2:53:17 
  344  26/106  220  I Vanja Maria Bokun       30   F F3034  322   29:46  1:52    3:20  508 1:24:27 17.6  388    1:37  250   54:12  8:45 2:53:20 
  345  14/98   139  I Jill Sklansky           28   F F2529  542   32:37  2:03    3:21  599 1:26:56 17.1  251    1:19  134   49:13  7:57 2:53:25 
  346  19/99   473  I Ratna Warouw            37   F F3539  640   34:00  2:08    2:55  246 1:15:38 19.7  325    1:29  393   59:26  9:36 2:53:25 
  347  17/65   805  I Cheryl Iseberg          46   F F4549  303   29:32  1:51    3:17  241 1:15:21 19.7  179    1:09  515 1:04:20 10:23 2:53:36 
  348  22/96   620  I Anne Larson             41   F F4044  134   26:20  1:39    2:57  462 1:22:51 18.0  548    2:08  392   59:24  9:35 2:53:37 
  349  20/99   551  I Mary Schroeder          39   F F3539  308   29:34  1:51    2:52  477 1:23:24 17.8   82    0:54  333   56:57  9:12 2:53:39 
  350  39/71   387  I Jeromie Sandall         34   M M3034  386   30:38  1:55    3:55  350 1:19:18 18.8  593    2:15  354   57:43  9:19 2:53:48 
  351   5/11   166  I Bob Smith               67   M M6569  101   25:23  1:36    3:12  310 1:18:02 19.1  681    2:34  529 1:04:48 10:28 2:53:57 
  352  19/41   053  I William Greentree       55   M M5559  422   31:02  1:57    4:26  280 1:17:03 19.3  665    2:31  385   59:01  9:31 2:53:59 
  353  19/46   936  I Jerrol Kiger            50   M M5054  460   31:30  1:59    4:17  195 1:13:24 20.3  161    1:05  506 1:03:46 10:17 2:54:01 
  354  15/98   172  I Leyla Morris            29   F F2529  320   29:45  1:52    1:31  509 1:24:29 17.6   77    0:53  344   57:27  9:16 2:54:03 
  355  27/106  359  I Kimberley Chambers      34   F F3034  210   27:38  1:44    3:51  458 1:22:44 18.0  618    2:22  350   57:36  9:18 2:54:08 
  356  31/74   638  I Robert Martin           41   M M4044  403   30:49  1:56    4:17  347 1:19:06 18.8  488    1:54  364   58:09  9:23 2:54:13 
  357  16/98   105  I Bradelle Padon          27   F F2529  651   34:14  2:09    2:45  377 1:20:32 18.5  104    0:58  304   55:51  9:01 2:54:17 
  358  40/71   269  I Kennedy MacInnis        31   M M3034  296   29:25  1:51    5:33  260 1:16:20 19.5  902    3:45  389   59:20  9:35 2:54:21 
  359   6/11   176  I Tom Solis               69   M M6569  383   30:35  1:55    3:17  172 1:12:35 20.5  770    2:52  534 1:05:04 10:30 2:54:21 
  360  32/74   767  I Ken Fitzgerald          44   M M4044  552   32:44  2:03    5:08  352 1:19:24 18.7  732    2:43  267   54:38  8:49 2:54:35 
  361  20/41   182  I Gary Watts              56   M M5559  776   36:45  2:18    3:35  314 1:18:10 19.0  583    2:14  246   54:01  8:43 2:54:44 
  362  18/65   837  I Dene Sturm              47   F F4549  246   28:20  1:47    2:47  451 1:22:32 18.0  466    1:49  394   59:30  9:36 2:54:56 
  363  17/98   187  I Crystal Peal            29   F F2529  545   32:38  2:03    3:01  397 1:21:01 18.4  315    1:27  328   56:51  9:11 2:54:57 
  364  37/63   888  I Kevin McClelland        48   M M4549  397   30:45  1:56    3:31  215 1:14:19 20.0  461    1:49  525 1:04:40 10:26 2:55:02 
  365  19/65   784  I Jennifer Pirigyi        45   F F4549  374   30:23  1:54    3:35  465 1:22:54 17.9  480    1:52  317   56:21  9:06 2:55:03 
  366  18/98    98  I Kelsie Wehren           27   F F2529  262   28:42  1:48    4:38  602 1:26:59 17.1  223    1:16  238   53:35  8:39 2:55:07 
  367   4/30   060  I Anne Perry              56   F F5559  221   27:52  1:45    2:51  278 1:17:00 19.3  259    1:20  568 1:06:16 10:42 2:55:19 
  368  20/46   974  I Mike Traynor            52   M M5054  407   30:50  1:56    2:31  348 1:19:10 18.8  587    2:15  426 1:00:52  9:49 2:55:36 
  369  33/74   691  I Mark Edwards            42   M M4044  188   27:16  1:43    3:40  146 1:11:24 20.8  720    2:42  691 1:10:48 11:26 2:55:48 
  370  28/106  333  I Catalina Matiz          33   F F3034  174   27:06  1:42    2:18  472 1:23:18 17.9  257    1:20  454 1:01:54  9:59 2:55:55 
  371  41/71   386  I Joe Matel               34   M M3034  598   33:21  2:06    3:21  368 1:19:49 18.6  313    1:27  366   58:10  9:23 2:56:06 
  372  34/74   608  I Noel Basquin            40   M M4044  503   32:07  2:01    2:19  324 1:18:26 19.0  523    2:03  437 1:01:21  9:54 2:56:13 
  373  20/65   774  I Angela Harris           45   F F4549  578   33:02  2:04    2:10  464 1:22:54 17.9  365    1:34  325   56:41  9:09 2:56:19 
  374  35/74   660  I Ken Scott               41   M M4044  360   30:11  1:54    2:49  217 1:14:27 20.0  335    1:29  605 1:07:34 10:54 2:56:29 
  375  37/65   573  I Aaron Huffman           39   M M3539   69   23:53  1:30    4:49  466 1:22:58 17.9  604    2:17  473 1:02:36 10:06 2:56:31 
  376  33/52   122  I Jonathan Spicer         27   M M2529  649   34:12  2:09    3:05  453 1:22:36 18.0  556    2:09  270   54:41  8:50 2:56:40 
  377  21/65   847  I Lisa Marie Bruno        47   F F4549  469   31:34  1:59    2:37  357 1:19:37 18.7  426    1:44  433 1:01:10  9:52 2:56:41 
  378   9/47   967  I Tina Catlin             52   F F5054  554   32:47  2:03    2:27  419 1:21:37 18.2  243    1:18  373   58:38  9:28 2:56:46 
  379  34/52   170  I Jed Souter              28   M M2529  553   32:44  2:03    3:15  430 1:21:52 18.2  467    1:49  342   57:22  9:16 2:57:00 
  380  36/74   664  I Jonathan Zucker         41   M M4044  235   28:02  1:46    4:09    1    0:26 3433.8 1042 1:25:09  387   59:19  9:34 2:57:03 
  381  19/98    72  I Jessica Burger          26   F F2529  212   27:39  1:44    2:27  379 1:20:33 18.5  131    1:01  548 1:05:37 10:35 2:57:15 
  382  10/47   994  I Sonja Williams          53   F F5054  446   31:21  1:58    3:19  449 1:22:23 18.1  535    2:05  369   58:12  9:24 2:57:19 
  383  21/46   934  I Michael Cope            50   M M5054  328   29:51  1:52    3:49  455 1:22:39 18.0  644    2:26  376   58:41  9:28 2:57:23 
  384  20/98   111  I Sarah Johnson           27   F F2529  623   33:42  2:07    2:12  387 1:20:43 18.4  248    1:19  396   59:33  9:37 2:57:27 
  385  38/63   898  I David Raftis            48   M M4549  226   27:56  1:45    4:57  413 1:21:21 18.3  793    2:59  410 1:00:16  9:44 2:57:28 
  386  21/99   399  I Alicia Aragon           35   F F3539  572   32:58  2:04    2:35  525 1:24:52 17.5  185    1:10  305   55:59  9:02 2:57:31 
  387  42/71   342  I Chris Chicoine          33   M M3034  318   29:43  1:52    7:05  495 1:24:04 17.7  731    2:43  248   54:05  8:44 2:57:38 
  388  21/41   045  I Roy Kanemitsu           55   M M5559  673   34:39  2:10    3:47  263 1:16:30 19.5  468    1:50  427 1:00:57  9:50 2:57:40 
  389  38/65   447  I Joseph Piekarski        36   M M3539  821   37:53  2:23    3:47  420 1:21:39 18.2  204    1:13  227   53:11  8:35 2:57:41 
  390  39/63   896  I Andrew Lanning          48   M M4549  433   31:08  1:57    2:23  166 1:12:16 20.6  560    2:10  660 1:09:53 11:17 2:57:48 
  391   7/7     38  I Ari Szmuilowicz         23   M M2024  225   27:55  1:45    1:40  355 1:19:35 18.7  163    1:06  607 1:07:38 10:55 2:57:53 
  392  37/74   650  I George Cooper           41   M M4044  767   36:33  2:18    3:03  353 1:19:26 18.7  277    1:22  349   57:34  9:17 2:57:55 
  393  22/99   547  I Maki Furuie             39   F F3539  345   30:01  1:53    5:15  633 1:28:05 16.9  683    2:35  208   52:10  8:25 2:58:04 
  394  38/74   605  I Jason Shaeffer          40   M M4044  442   31:19  1:58    4:06  556 1:25:55 17.3  586    2:14  264   54:35  8:49 2:58:08 
  395  40/63   815  I Bill Nicot              46   M M4549  576   33:01  2:04    3:25  467 1:23:01 17.9  671    2:31  315   56:19  9:05 2:58:15 
  396  21/98    71  I Nicole Bennett          26   F F2529  551   32:43  2:03    2:11  617 1:27:21 17.0  297    1:25  268   54:38  8:49 2:58:16 
  397  22/46   979  I Skip Morehead           52   M M5054   60   23:23  1:28    4:34  415 1:21:24 18.3  508    2:00  599 1:07:15 10:51 2:58:34 
  398  23/99   554  I Kristin Wilkinson       39   F F3539  278   29:04  1:49    3:49  400 1:21:04 18.4  514    2:01  475 1:02:43 10:07 2:58:38 
  399  24/99   469  I Angelita Pinnell        37   F F3539  457   31:29  1:58    2:18  614 1:27:17 17.0  345    1:31  310   56:07  9:03 2:58:39 
  400  29/106  302  I Lori Whitaker           32   F F3034  672   34:36  2:10    3:31  492 1:23:58 17.7  534    2:04  263   54:34  8:49 2:58:42 
  401  43/71   272  I Alexander Williams      31   M M3034  675   34:42  2:11    4:36  470 1:23:13 17.9  485    1:53  257   54:26  8:47 2:58:48 
  402  23/46   956  I Tim Wiley               51   M M5054  597   33:21  2:06    2:55  323 1:18:26 19.0  208    1:13  489 1:02:58 10:10 2:58:51 
  403  23/96   758  I Katia Buskirk           44   F F4044  252   28:28  1:47    2:36  390 1:20:46 18.4  321    1:28  553 1:05:45 10:37 2:59:02 
  404  39/74   739  I Mikio Watanabe          43   M M4044                             391 1:20:47 18.4  830    3:14  181   50:51  8:13 2:59:09 
  405  25/99   401  I Tara Horoshak           35   F F3539    7   20:13  1:16    3:20  756 1:32:42 16.1  431    1:45  434 1:01:11  9:53 2:59:10 
  406  22/98   103  I Jessica Michibata       27   F F2529  266   28:49  1:49    3:00  690 1:30:10 16.5  354    1:32  303   55:50  9:01 2:59:18 
  407  22/65   808  I Tammy Kelly             46   F F4549  703   35:17  2:13    3:29  295 1:17:41 19.2  262    1:20  448 1:01:40  9:57 2:59:26 
  408  39/65   532  I Eric Chase              38   M M3539  820   37:52  2:22    3:49  265 1:16:34 19.4  565    2:11  386   59:03  9:32 2:59:27 
  409  24/96   592  I Jennifer B Tate         40   F F4044  655   34:20  2:09    4:01  510 1:24:31 17.6  563    2:11  260   54:28  8:47 2:59:29 
  410  26/99   504  I Sandoz Maurer           38   F F3539  535   32:30  2:02    2:49  443 1:22:17 18.1  572    2:12  397   59:43  9:38 2:59:29 
  411  25/96   754  I Christine Stubblefield  44   F F4044  635   33:55  2:08    2:58  334 1:18:44 18.9  206    1:13  482 1:02:48 10:08 2:59:35 
  412  30/106  303  I Melinda Wilhelm         32   F F3034  240   28:08  1:46    3:04  434 1:21:59 18.2  374    1:34  533 1:05:04 10:30 2:59:48 
  413  23/98   119  I Katherine McPhillips    27   F F2529  492   31:58  2:00    3:21  557 1:25:55 17.3  292    1:24  343   57:26  9:16 3:00:03 
  414  12/24   120  I Michael Kelly           60   M M6064  793   37:09  2:20    4:13  418 1:21:37 18.2  459    1:49  297   55:40  8:59 3:00:25 
  415  11/47   963  I Linda Greentree         52   F F5054  491   31:58  2:00    2:35  243 1:15:32 19.7  369    1:34  638 1:08:53 11:07 3:00:30 
  416  24/46   930  I John Maure              50   M M5054  472   31:36  1:59    3:26  468 1:23:07 17.9  626    2:23  408 1:00:08  9:42 3:00:38 
  417  31/106  252  I Kristen Sachtleben      31   F F3034  583   33:04  2:04    2:37  307 1:17:56 19.1  373    1:34  542 1:05:29 10:34 3:00:39 
  418  23/65   834  I Mary Stenroos           47   F F4549  394   30:42  1:56    2:04  345 1:19:02 18.8  132    1:01  615 1:07:52 10:57 3:00:39 
  419  12/47   985  I Bobbi Reif-Acheson      53   F F5054  120   25:52  1:37    3:35  590 1:26:46 17.1  285    1:23  491 1:03:12 10:12 3:00:46 
  420  40/65   414  I Jeff Jingle             35   M M3539  412   30:53  1:56    3:12  292 1:17:37 19.2  266    1:21  619 1:08:04 10:59 3:01:05 
  421  26/96   749  I Ivy Hammons             44   F F4044  405   30:50  1:56    3:17  597 1:26:54 17.1  846    3:19  330   56:52  9:11 3:01:10 
  422  41/63   789  I Don Perea               45   M M4549  254   28:30  1:47    3:05  364 1:19:42 18.7  895    3:41  576 1:06:28 10:44 3:01:23 
  423  42/63   794  I Charles Olson           45   M M4549  497   32:02  2:01    2:23  322 1:18:21 19.0  633    2:24  578 1:06:37 10:45 3:01:44 
  424  32/106  372  I Mary Katheri Flynn      34   F F3034  324   29:49  1:52    1:53  412 1:21:20 18.3  327    1:29  602 1:07:21 10:52 3:01:51 
  425  22/41   074  I Balfour Der             56   M M5559  288   29:16  1:50    6:20  554 1:25:49 17.3  735    2:44  355   57:54  9:21 3:02:01 
  426  43/63   793  I John L'Heureux          45   M M4549  756   36:20  2:17    3:14  315 1:18:12 19.0  543    2:07  458 1:02:12 10:02 3:02:03 
  427  35/52   167  I Wenzhe Gao              28   M M2529  983   45:08  2:50    7:01  337 1:18:51 18.9  729    2:43  122   48:25  7:49 3:02:06 
  428  27/99   541  I Sharon Blyth-Moss       39   F F3539  716   35:35  2:14    3:20  361 1:19:40 18.7  502    1:58  450 1:01:42  9:57 3:02:13 
  429  24/98   196  I Amanda Emily MacMillan  29   F F2529  293   29:23  1:51    3:59  571 1:26:13 17.3  717    2:41  406   59:59  9:41 3:02:14 
  430  13/47   938  I Janette Dumonceaux      51   F F5054  557   32:49  2:04    3:19  417 1:21:34 18.2  749    2:46  452 1:01:49  9:59 3:02:15 
  431   5/30   078  I Jarmila Williams        57   F F5559  561   32:51  2:04    3:30  432 1:21:54 18.2  684    2:35  442 1:01:32  9:56 3:02:20 
  432  44/71   268  I Benjamin Lewis          31   M M3034  644   34:04  2:08    5:27  560 1:26:01 17.3  289    1:24  291   55:31  8:58 3:02:25 
  433  36/52    94  I Matthew Vuolo           26   M M2529  550   32:43  2:03    3:47  532 1:25:01 17.5  531    2:04  380   58:54  9:30 3:02:26 
  434  28/99   481  I Megan Hall              37   F F3539   91   24:59  1:34    2:17  505 1:24:22 17.6   93    0:56  667 1:10:07 11:19 3:02:39 
  435   6/30   033  I June Jenkins            55   F F5559  350   30:04  1:53    2:53  528 1:24:54 17.5  538    2:05  484 1:02:52 10:09 3:02:45 
  436  45/71   304  I Greg Payton             32   M M3034  895   40:31  2:32    2:59  244 1:15:32 19.7  661    2:29  438 1:01:23  9:54 3:02:52 
  437  46/71   233  I Nauman Nazeer           30   M M3034  573   33:00  2:04    3:58  567 1:26:10 17.3  642    2:25  346   57:30  9:17 3:03:02 
  438  25/98    75  I Eliize Ergina           26   F F2529  772   36:39  2:18    2:49  606 1:27:06 17.1  470    1:50  272   54:43  8:50 3:03:06 
  439  27/96   680  I Susan Warren            42   F F4044  434   31:08  1:57    3:44  488 1:23:55 17.7  627    2:23  455 1:02:00 10:00 3:03:08 
  440  26/98    76  I Brittany Mohr           26   F F2529  117   25:48  1:37    4:52  725 1:31:16 16.3  701    2:38  375   58:39  9:28 3:03:10 
  441  25/46   022  I Joe Killian             54   M M5054  515   32:16  2:01    4:58  374 1:20:05 18.6  776    2:54  496 1:03:19 10:13 3:03:30 
  442  33/106  278  I Erin Gemelos            32   F F3034  304   29:33  1:51    2:32  346 1:19:06 18.8  265    1:21  696 1:11:00 11:27 3:03:30 
  443  40/74   695  I Ricky Yamato            42   M M4044  548   32:41  2:03    3:51  603 1:27:02 17.1  338    1:30  374   58:39  9:28 3:03:40 
  444  37/52   203  I Jared Wallace           29   M M2529  471   31:35  1:59    3:09  753 1:32:37 16.1  344    1:31  279   54:54  8:52 3:03:43 
  445  47/71   379  I Nader Shehata           34   M M3034  231   27:59  1:45    2:23  363 1:19:41 18.7  353    1:32  722 1:12:17 11:40 3:03:50 
  446  44/63   865  I Jonathan Kallmeyer      47   M M4549  593   33:16  2:05    4:06  389 1:20:45 18.4  670    2:31  495 1:03:16 10:13 3:03:53 
  447   5/17    40  I Yelena Filipchuk        24   F F2024  271   28:51  1:49    3:54  460 1:22:48 18.0  892    3:40  527 1:04:43 10:27 3:03:55 
  448  41/74   614  I Marc Hopkins            40   M M4044  372   30:23  1:54    4:04  393 1:20:53 18.4  414    1:43  590 1:06:59 10:49 3:04:00 
  449  48/71   270  I Jeremy Manasas          31   M M3034  269   28:50  1:49    5:10  538 1:25:13 17.5  611    2:19  469 1:02:30 10:05 3:04:01 
  450  45/63   816  I Mike Roze               46   M M4549  590   33:14  2:05    3:12  247 1:15:41 19.7  553    2:08  662 1:09:56 11:17 3:04:09 
  451  28/96   666  I Angela Hart             42   F F4044  286   29:16  1:50    2:44  461 1:22:49 18.0  525    2:03  603 1:07:23 10:52 3:04:12 
  452  27/98   137  I Dorothy Mankey          28   F F2529  529   32:26  2:02    2:50  596 1:26:49 17.1   99    0:57  435 1:01:12  9:53 3:04:13 
  453  42/74   659  I Spencer Parikh          41   M M4044  869   39:33  2:29    3:46  581 1:26:25 17.2   59    0:49  243   53:49  8:41 3:04:20 
  454  24/65   783  I Karen Nelsen            45   F F4549  696   35:10  2:12    5:45  394 1:20:55 18.4  954    4:27  363   58:08  9:23 3:04:23 
  455  43/74   607  I Wayne Warrington        40   M M4044  267   28:49  1:49    3:01  433 1:21:55 18.2  164    1:06  650 1:09:34 11:14 3:04:23 
  456  46/63   817  I Dale Schmidtknecht      46   M M4549  565   32:55  2:04    3:36  714 1:30:51 16.4  346    1:31  292   55:32  8:58 3:04:24 
  457  38/52   206  I Zi Wang                 29   M M2529  889   40:15  2:31    3:19  287 1:17:22 19.2  421    1:44  453 1:01:49  9:59 3:04:27 
  458  34/106  328  I Robyn Scarth            33   F F3034  215   27:43  1:44    3:12  674 1:29:26 16.6  291    1:24  476 1:02:45 10:08 3:04:28 
  459  28/98   180  I Mayu Gamo               29   F F2529  663   34:29  2:10    3:04  607 1:27:08 17.1   87    0:55  383   58:59  9:31 3:04:32 
  460  29/99   436  I Maureen Ann McGowan     36   F F3539  482   31:46  2:00    2:46  456 1:22:42 18.0  137    1:02  573 1:06:21 10:42 3:04:34 
  461  26/46   020  I Wayne Marthaller        54   M M5054  750   36:15  2:16    3:50  369 1:19:53 18.6  829    3:14  441 1:01:29  9:55 3:04:39 
  462  39/52   120  I Adam Noll               27   M M2529  219   27:48  1:45    6:51  577 1:26:20 17.2  855    3:23  412 1:00:21  9:44 3:04:41 
  463  41/65   558  I Ken Green               39   M M3539  289   29:19  1:50    4:19  358 1:19:37 18.7  582    2:14  641 1:09:15 11:11 3:04:42 
  464  40/52   128  I Peter Iannuzzi          27   M M2529  526   32:25  2:02    2:40  259 1:16:16 19.5  352    1:31  713 1:11:54 11:36 3:04:44 
  465  41/52   205  I Adam Lewis Masser       29   M M2529  334   29:56  1:53    3:40  519 1:24:45 17.6  333    1:29  532 1:05:00 10:30 3:04:48 
  466  44/74   770  I David Wilson            44   M M4044  220   27:52  1:45    3:37  558 1:25:59 17.3  513    2:01  540 1:05:28 10:34 3:04:55 
  467  49/71   235  I Stephen Sobon           30   M M3034  330   29:54  1:53    3:11  482 1:23:37 17.8  594    2:15  560 1:06:02 10:39 3:04:58 
  468  42/65   576  I Bob Vandersluis         39   M M3539   83   24:40  1:33    4:13  613 1:27:16 17.1  686    2:36  571 1:06:18 10:42 3:05:00 
  469  50/71   275  I Efren Ochoa             31   M M3034  563   32:53  2:04    2:21  423 1:21:42 18.2  196    1:11  588 1:06:57 10:48 3:05:01 
  470   2/5     17  I Christina Schneider     18   F F119   639   34:00  2:08    3:03  562 1:26:05 17.3    7    0:30  445 1:01:34  9:56 3:05:11 
  471  43/65   563  I Travis Obrey            39   M M3539  257   28:32  1:47    3:23  291 1:17:35 19.2  456    1:48  753 1:14:03 11:57 3:05:19 
  472  35/106  256  I Katherine Gemmell       31   F F3034  325   29:50  1:52    4:09  611 1:27:11 17.1  418    1:43  471 1:02:34 10:06 3:05:24 
  473  29/98    86  I Ashley Thompson         26   F F2529  464   31:32  1:59    3:00  327 1:18:32 18.9  350    1:31  692 1:10:51 11:26 3:05:24 
  474  42/52    93  I Christopher O'Leary     26   M M2529  619   33:36  2:06    5:02  496 1:24:04 17.7  612    2:20  414 1:00:25  9:45 3:05:25 
  475  30/98   190  I Julie Wilner            29   F F2529  523   32:24  2:02    4:12  565 1:26:08 17.3  721    2:42  407 1:00:06  9:42 3:05:30 
  476  31/98    74  I Laura Ann Debuck        26   F F2529  122   25:54  1:38    2:18  679 1:29:55 16.5  306    1:26  559 1:06:02 10:39 3:05:33 
  477  44/65   536  I Shea Gordon             38   M M3539  228   27:57  1:45    4:16  484 1:23:44 17.8  362    1:33  624 1:08:13 11:01 3:05:41 
  478  32/98   188  I Sarah Stuhr             29   F F2529  192   27:23  1:43    2:46  568 1:26:11 17.3  397    1:39  612 1:07:49 10:57 3:05:46 
  479  45/74   724  I Anthony Longenbach      43   M M4044   97   25:09  1:35    3:22  478 1:23:27 17.8  322    1:28  725 1:12:22 11:41 3:05:46 
  480  27/46   981  I Dave Wellons            52   M M5054  513   32:15  2:01    4:00  402 1:21:06 18.3  638    2:25  562 1:06:06 10:40 3:05:50 
  481  33/98   178  I Jordana Foppiano        29   F F2529  156   26:50  1:41    2:24  667 1:29:17 16.7   42    0:44  581 1:06:44 10:46 3:05:56 
  482  51/71   274  I Michael Lecomte         31   M M3034  420   30:59  1:57    2:45  270 1:16:46 19.4  124    1:00  761 1:14:29 12:01 3:05:56 
  483  30/99   513  I Cynthia Keith           38   F F3539  888   40:12  2:31    3:23  469 1:23:07 17.9  879    3:34  301   55:43  9:00 3:05:57 
  484  31/99   516  I Renee Shaening          38   F F3539  707   35:22  2:13    3:51  671 1:29:19 16.7  693    2:37  284   55:06  8:54 3:06:12 
  485  25/65   838  I Una Burns               47   F F4549  812   37:33  2:21    4:57  566 1:26:09 17.3  673    2:32  286   55:08  8:54 3:06:17 
  486  29/96   718  I Laurie Combs            43   F F4044  467   31:32  1:59    3:04  636 1:28:08 16.9  505    1:59  446 1:01:39  9:57 3:06:20 
  487  32/99   474  I Robyn Weller            37   F F3539  415   30:56  1:56    3:58  640 1:28:25 16.8  634    2:24  420 1:00:40  9:48 3:06:22 
  488  33/99   521  I April Wilson            38   F F3539  858   38:59  2:27    2:45  450 1:22:28 18.0  187    1:10  430 1:01:04  9:51 3:06:24 
  489  34/99   540  I Lee Madison-Gravel      39   F F3539  132   26:18  1:39    1:55  605 1:27:03 17.1  769    2:52  627 1:08:19 11:01 3:06:24 
  490  23/41   047  I James Sakai             55   M M5559  489   31:55  2:00    3:18  406 1:21:09 18.3  813    3:07  593 1:07:05 10:50 3:06:33 
  491  14/47   014  I Teresa Narduzzi         54   F F5054  539   32:33  2:03    4:13  551 1:25:48 17.3  702    2:38  440 1:01:29  9:55 3:06:39 
  492  52/71   337  I Glen Lukasik            33   M M3034  511   32:14  2:01    5:08  564 1:26:07 17.3  890    3:39  403   59:53  9:40 3:07:00 
  493  13/24   146  I Peter Bresciani         63   M M6064  306   29:33  1:51    7:00  694 1:30:14 16.5  682    2:34  353   57:43  9:19 3:07:02 
  494  47/63   797  I Christopher Petrikin    45   M M4549  339   29:57  1:53    2:58  384 1:20:41 18.4  482    1:52  708 1:11:38 11:34 3:07:04 
  495  14/24   149  I Albert Andersen         64   M M6064  270   28:51  1:49    2:59  336 1:18:46 18.9  778    2:55  746 1:13:38 11:53 3:07:07 
  496   3/7     11  I Allen Mercer-Love       15   M M119   392   30:41  1:56    3:49  573 1:26:14 17.3   80    0:53  549 1:05:37 10:35 3:07:12 
  497  43/52   165  I Saurabh Mathur          28   M M2529  633   33:53  2:07    3:10  491 1:23:57 17.7  659    2:29  507 1:03:48 10:18 3:07:15 
  498  30/96   597  I Claudia Gorski          40   F F4044  915   41:27  2:36    3:10  514 1:24:36 17.6  648    2:27  302   55:46  9:00 3:07:24 
  499  28/46   973  I Maurice Test            52   M M5054  577   33:02  2:04    7:07  193 1:13:15 20.3  897    3:43  677 1:10:24 11:22 3:07:29 
  500  46/74   610  I David Nickoll           40   M M4044  530   32:27  2:02    3:37  687 1:30:09 16.5  750    2:46  372   58:33  9:27 3:07:30 
  501  48/63   867  I Frans Preidel           47   M M4549  207   27:34  1:44    2:34  257 1:16:08 19.5  274    1:22  857 1:20:08 12:56 3:07:43 
  502   3/13   115  I Ellen Jackson           60   F F6064  650   34:13  2:09    3:09  503 1:24:17 17.7  653    2:28  505 1:03:43 10:17 3:07:49 
  503  31/96   591  I Liz O'Donnell           40   F F4044  302   29:30  1:51    6:39  527 1:24:52 17.5  945    4:21  472 1:02:34 10:06 3:07:54 
  504  36/106  246  I Josie Wilkes            31   F F3034  674   34:41  2:11    3:07  541 1:25:35 17.4  453    1:48  478 1:02:45 10:08 3:07:54 
  505  53/71   343  I Christoph Eibl          33   M M3034  559   32:50  2:04    3:45  494 1:24:02 17.7  766    2:51  518 1:04:28 10:24 3:07:54 
  506  34/98   110  I Stephanie Eppig         27   F F2529  204   27:31  1:44    2:15  684 1:30:04 16.5  238    1:17  583 1:06:50 10:47 3:07:55 
  507   7/30   104  I Susie Cohen             59   F F5559  662   34:27  2:10    3:24  435 1:22:03 18.1  420    1:43  575 1:06:27 10:44 3:08:02 
  508  35/99   508  I Tori Auth               38   F F3539  654   34:18  2:09    3:59  549 1:25:47 17.3  652    2:28  443 1:01:32  9:56 3:08:03 
  509  54/71   266  I Paul Doronila           31   M M3034  452   31:24  1:58    3:31  546 1:25:39 17.4  489    1:54  550 1:05:41 10:36 3:08:07 
  510  37/106  329  I Tara Ciminieri          33   F F3034  668   34:34  2:10    3:05  476 1:23:23 17.8  382    1:35  546 1:05:33 10:35 3:08:08 
  511  36/99   507  I Emily Adams             38   F F3539  500   32:03  2:01    3:09  662 1:29:13 16.7  357    1:32  466 1:02:22 10:04 3:08:17 
  512  37/99   403  I Kelly Johnson           35   F F3539  585   33:11  2:05    3:20  569 1:26:11 17.3  462    1:49  509 1:03:56 10:19 3:08:24 
  513  38/99   557  I Michele Dubois          39   F F3539  282   29:09  1:50    3:09  490 1:23:57 17.7  360    1:33  685 1:10:38 11:24 3:08:24 
  514  24/41   046  I John Hubbard            55   M M5559  512   32:14  2:01    4:33  524 1:24:52 17.5  915    3:54  486 1:02:55 10:09 3:08:25 
  515  55/71   336  I George Gemelos          33   M M3034  861   39:15  2:28    2:34  273 1:16:51 19.4  441    1:46  620 1:08:05 10:59 3:08:30 
  516  38/106  285  I Kelly Homan             32   F F3034  802   37:24  2:21    4:55  516 1:24:38 17.6  715    2:41  382   58:57  9:31 3:08:34 
  517  56/71   239  I Ryan Manning            30   M M3034  416   30:57  1:57    4:28  547 1:25:46 17.3  454    1:48  551 1:05:41 10:36 3:08:39 
  518  25/41   101  I Michael Traub           58   M M5559  558   32:50  2:04    4:31  349 1:19:16 18.8  911    3:52  623 1:08:12 11:00 3:08:39 
  519   6/17    46  I Ashley Grove            24   F F2024  533   32:29  2:02    2:53  646 1:28:45 16.8  165    1:07  499 1:03:31 10:15 3:08:43 
  520  35/98    52  I Olga Fedorova           25   F F2529  809   37:29  2:21    3:51  385 1:20:42 18.4  559    2:09  520 1:04:34 10:25 3:08:44 
  521  36/98    54  I Jenny Jemison           25   F F2529  393   30:42  1:56    2:35  612 1:27:11 17.1  122    1:00  600 1:07:17 10:52 3:08:44 
  522  44/52    67  I Thomas Josep Magee      25   M M2529  612   33:31  2:06    3:38  429 1:21:50 18.2  570    2:12  606 1:07:36 10:55 3:08:45 
  523  47/74   661  I Doug Segers             41   M M4044  608   33:27  2:06    4:55  499 1:24:14 17.7 1007    5:28  423 1:00:46  9:48 3:08:48 
  524  57/71   240  I Jonathan Ng             30   M M3034  792   37:08  2:20    3:19  486 1:23:48 17.8  493    1:56  477 1:02:45 10:08 3:08:53 
  525  39/106  286  I Jude Komuves            32   F F3034  298   29:26  1:51    5:04  542 1:25:35 17.4  680    2:34  570 1:06:17 10:42 3:08:54 
  526  49/63   916  I Spencer Jackson         49   M M4549  684   34:51  2:11    6:16  411 1:21:19 18.3  599    2:16  514 1:04:14 10:22 3:08:55 
  527  32/96   710  I Dawn Henry              43   F F4044  301   29:29  1:51    4:08  691 1:30:10 16.5  629    2:24  483 1:02:48 10:08 3:08:57 
  528  39/99   431  I Natalie Rossignol       36   F F3539  368   30:20  1:54    5:04  729 1:31:21 16.3  946    4:22  356   57:54  9:21 3:08:59 
  529   2/7    175  I Diane McCary            69   F F6569  421   30:59  1:57    3:24  669 1:29:18 16.7  619    2:22  488 1:02:57 10:10 3:08:59 
  530  45/65   527  I Richard Berg            38   M M3539  731   35:55  2:15    2:29  386 1:20:43 18.4  241    1:18  634 1:08:41 11:05 3:09:05 
  531   8/30   080  I Fern Esau               57   F F5559  425   31:03  1:57    3:36  638 1:28:22 16.8  667    2:31  503 1:03:39 10:16 3:09:08 
  532  40/106  222  I Katie Fidler            30   F F3034  358   30:09  1:54    2:56  380 1:20:35 18.5  308    1:26  757 1:14:11 11:58 3:09:15 
  533  41/106  276  I Naiomi Evans            32   F F3034  404   30:49  1:56    5:24  436 1:22:07 18.1 1040   10:30  416 1:00:30  9:46 3:09:18 
  534  48/74   736  I Sean Keenan             43   M M4044  547   32:40  2:03    4:40  550 1:25:47 17.3  741    2:45  501 1:03:35 10:16 3:09:25 
  535  40/99   457  I Kristin Basden          37   F F3539  682   34:50  2:11    3:12  399 1:21:02 18.4  694    2:37  611 1:07:46 10:56 3:09:25 
  536  58/71   351  I Andrew Swerdlow         33   M M3034  805   37:26  2:21    3:56  370 1:19:54 18.6  602    2:17  558 1:05:58 10:39 3:09:29 
  537  29/46   004  I Mike Wineman            53   M M5054  735   36:00  2:15    2:55  330 1:18:36 18.9  843    3:18  635 1:08:43 11:05 3:09:31 
  538  37/98   100  I Rachel Egenrieder       27   F F2529  679   34:47  2:11    2:51  404 1:21:08 18.3  445    1:47  640 1:09:01 11:08 3:09:31 
  539  38/98   185  I Misty McNeil            29   F F2529  479   31:44  1:59    2:34  737 1:31:51 16.2  120    1:00  468 1:02:27 10:05 3:09:33 
  540  49/74   652  I Flavio Garzon           41   M M4044  831   38:19  2:24    3:55  444 1:22:18 18.1  608    2:19  479 1:02:45 10:08 3:09:33 
  541  39/98   195  I Annemarie Herrick       29   F F2529  287   29:16  1:50    3:32  778 1:33:33 15.9  624    2:23  428 1:00:57  9:50 3:09:39 
  542  26/65   833  I Elizabeth Sharkazy      47   F F4549  514   32:16  2:01    4:33  635 1:28:07 16.9  676    2:33  459 1:02:14 10:03 3:09:41 
  543  41/99   468  I Kim Misick              37   F F3539  365   30:17  1:54    2:42  539 1:25:13 17.5  589    2:15  644 1:09:21 11:12 3:09:46 
  544  42/99   405  I Katrina Villanueva      35   F F3539  867   39:28  2:28    2:28  552 1:25:48 17.3  427    1:44  413 1:00:21  9:44 3:09:48 
  545  27/65   803  I Kristi Rankin           46   F F4549  610   33:28  2:06    2:52  625 1:27:39 17.0  474    1:51  510 1:04:02 10:20 3:09:50 
  546  33/96   636  I Gwyn McColl             41   F F4044  855   38:55  2:26    4:33  515 1:24:37 17.6  460    1:49  405   59:59  9:41 3:09:51 
  547  15/24   154  I Charles Anderson        64   M M6064  908   41:11  2:35    4:20  360 1:19:38 18.7  939    4:15  421 1:00:41  9:48 3:10:03 
  548  42/106  250  I Amanda Nassie           31   F F3034  323   29:48  1:52    2:36  675 1:29:44 16.6  518    2:02  556 1:05:54 10:38 3:10:03 
  549   3/7    174  I Lolly Rodgers           69   F F6569  493   31:59  2:00    4:45  559 1:25:59 17.3  801    3:02  517 1:04:28 10:24 3:10:11 
  550  43/106  377  I Khem Suthiwan           34   F F3034  784   36:53  2:19    2:23  618 1:27:21 17.0  383    1:36  456 1:02:05 10:01 3:10:16 
  551  34/96   675  I Laura Eakes             42   F F4044  606   33:26  2:06    2:32  726 1:31:17 16.3  623    2:22  424 1:00:47  9:49 3:10:22 
  552  44/106  360  I Jennifer Cheung         34   F F3034  341   29:59  1:53    2:49  685 1:30:07 16.5  464    1:49  552 1:05:43 10:36 3:10:24 
  553  46/65   489  I Martin Renaud           37   M M3539  182   27:10  1:42    2:54  283 1:17:16 19.3   94    0:56  889 1:22:15 13:16 3:10:30 
  554  50/63   869  I Scott Vonnordheim       47   M M4549  509   32:13  2:01    6:52  401 1:21:05 18.4  888    3:38  587 1:06:51 10:47 3:10:37 
  555  43/99   466  I Jennifer Marek          37   F F3539  379   30:29  1:55    2:37  677 1:29:50 16.6  504    1:59  555 1:05:49 10:37 3:10:42 
  556  15/47   011  I Jan Chard               54   F F5054  332   29:55  1:53    4:04  661 1:29:12 16.7  891    3:39  512 1:04:10 10:21 3:10:59 
  557  40/98    73  I Nicole Cleveringa       26   F F2529  401   30:48  1:56    2:31  693 1:30:14 16.5   35    0:43  584 1:06:50 10:47 3:11:03 
  558  28/65   779  I Heidi Slomer            45   F F4549  854   38:54  2:26    3:19  517 1:24:41 17.6  478    1:52  463 1:02:20 10:04 3:11:05 
  559  44/99   424  I Bashearah Enahora       36   F F3539  799   37:16  2:20    3:28  647 1:28:47 16.8  744    2:45  381   58:54  9:30 3:11:08 
  560  41/98   104  I Jenna Nakao             27   F F2529  795   37:09  2:20    3:04  689 1:30:09 16.5  328    1:29  388   59:20  9:35 3:11:10 
  561   7/17    44  I Kathleen Crawford       24   F F2024  490   31:57  2:00    4:14  798 1:35:15 15.6  423    1:44  362   58:03  9:22 3:11:11 
  562  35/96   634  I Tami Luhby              41   F F4044  621   33:38  2:07    4:38  731 1:31:29 16.3  539    2:06  395   59:32  9:37 3:11:21 
  563  50/74   639  I Matthew Mather          41   M M4044  309   29:35  1:51    3:49  408 1:21:15 18.3  430    1:45  770 1:15:01 12:06 3:11:23 
  564  36/96   688  I Gretchen Svee           42   F F4044  588   33:12  2:05    3:46  670 1:29:18 16.7  781    2:56  460 1:02:16 10:03 3:11:27 
  565  51/74   726  I Scott Bennett           43   M M4044  502   32:04  2:01    3:29  574 1:26:15 17.3  416    1:43  618 1:08:01 10:59 3:11:30 
  566  47/65   446  I Deependra Logani        36   M M3539  718   35:38  2:14    5:47  591 1:26:46 17.1  922    3:59  391   59:23  9:35 3:11:31 
  567  42/98    88  I Sandy Youngmeyer        26   F F2529  903   40:47  2:33    3:22  642 1:28:31 16.8  674    2:32  322   56:27  9:07 3:11:37 
  568  59/71   310  I Justin White            32   M M3034  955   43:34  2:44    3:11  405 1:21:08 18.3  347    1:31  465 1:02:22 10:04 3:11:44 
  569  16/24   150  I David Estess            64   M M6064  264   28:47  1:48    2:51  421 1:21:39 18.2  646    2:26  783 1:16:03 12:16 3:11:45 
  570  37/96   598  I Kaye Harrel             40   F F4044  487   31:50  2:00    3:17  518 1:24:44 17.6  520    2:02  661 1:09:55 11:17 3:11:46 
  571  17/24   125  I William McKenzie        60   M M6064  236   28:04  1:46    4:27  664 1:29:13 16.7  487    1:54  625 1:08:15 11:01 3:11:50 
  572  38/96   584  I Diana Freele            40   F F4044  638   33:57  2:08    2:46  578 1:26:21 17.2  669    2:31  572 1:06:18 10:42 3:11:51 
  573  30/46   026  I David Wells             54   M M5054  384   30:35  1:55    3:56  506 1:24:24 17.6  541    2:06  694 1:10:54 11:27 3:11:54 
  574  26/41   043  I Anthony Oliver          55   M M5559  494   31:59  2:00    4:13  333 1:18:44 18.9  532    2:04  768 1:15:00 12:06 3:11:59 
  575  60/71   391  I Peter Gunthel           34   M M3034  414   30:54  1:56    4:13  623 1:27:36 17.0  999    5:08  516 1:04:24 10:24 3:12:12 
  576   9/30   063  I Marie Manning           56   F F5559  444   31:21  1:58    4:22  537 1:25:12 17.5  787    2:57  630 1:08:32 11:04 3:12:22 
  577  61/71   382  I Steven Baker            34   M M3034  951   43:30  2:44    3:11  598 1:26:55 17.1  527    2:04  327   56:46  9:10 3:12:24 
  578  48/65   413  I Nathan Cook             35   M M3539  284   29:14  1:50    5:16  610 1:27:10 17.1 1025    6:11  522 1:04:38 10:26 3:12:28 
  579  45/99   486  I Elizabeth Ryan          37   F F3539  342   29:59  1:53    3:00  572 1:26:14 17.3  408    1:41  707 1:11:36 11:33 3:12:28 
  580  46/99   546  I Denise Deblieck         39   F F3539  609   33:28  2:06    2:30  507 1:24:24 17.6  540    2:06  668 1:10:07 11:19 3:12:32 
  581  47/99   480  I Tiffany Anne Gates      37   F F3539  968   44:14  2:46    2:19  555 1:25:53 17.3  436    1:45  371   58:24  9:26 3:12:34 
  582  52/74   740  I James Edington          43   M M4044  253   28:29  1:47    3:13  666 1:29:16 16.7  276    1:22  682 1:10:31 11:23 3:12:50 
  583  49/65   494  I Arn Lundquist           37   M M3539  699   35:12  2:12    3:09  609 1:27:10 17.1  942    4:19  490 1:03:05 10:11 3:12:51 
  584  16/47   941  I Stacey Williams         51   F F5054  724   35:48  2:15    3:03  570 1:26:13 17.3  537    2:05  554 1:05:49 10:37 3:12:55 
  585  45/52   201  I Erik Nash               29   M M2529  544   32:37  2:03    2:57  422 1:21:40 18.2  314    1:27  758 1:14:17 11:59 3:12:57 
  586  51/63   998  I Thomas Geisler          48   M M4549  508   32:13  2:01    5:18  427 1:21:48 18.2  991    5:00  636 1:08:44 11:06 3:13:01 
  587  45/106  292  I Whitney Barca           32   F F3034  605   33:25  2:06    2:42  548 1:25:47 17.3  376    1:34  652 1:09:40 11:15 3:13:07 
  588  46/106  287  I Amy Litzinger           32   F F3034  354   30:06  1:53    5:41  563 1:26:05 17.3  886    3:37  614 1:07:50 10:57 3:13:17 
  589  46/52   160  I Keola Wimbish           28   M M2529  742   36:11  2:16    2:35  428 1:21:50 18.2  628    2:24  676 1:10:22 11:21 3:13:19 
  590  47/106  327  I Logan Palmenberg        33   F F3034  759   36:23  2:17    3:10  439 1:22:10 18.1  331    1:29  670 1:10:10 11:19 3:13:21 
  591  48/106  369  I Monica Chastagnol       34   F F3034  314   29:41  1:52    5:06  717 1:30:58 16.4  807    3:05  531 1:04:59 10:29 3:13:48 
  592  31/46   977  I Kevin Guthrie           52   M M5054  516   32:17  2:02    5:01  522 1:24:49 17.5  547    2:07  654 1:09:41 11:15 3:13:54 
  593  10/30   079  I Lee Otani               57   F F5559  229   27:57  1:45    2:25  648 1:28:49 16.8  746    2:46  718 1:12:05 11:38 3:13:59 
  594  43/98   148  I Franny Guillen          28   F F2529  499   32:03  2:01    2:34  448 1:22:21 18.1  341    1:30  779 1:15:38 12:12 3:14:04 
  595  44/98    79  I Melanie Simonich        26   F F2529  549   32:42  2:03    4:40  730 1:31:26 16.3  524    2:03  494 1:03:16 10:13 3:14:05 
  596  49/106  334  I Clare Ryan              33   F F3034  385   30:37  1:55    2:58  301 1:17:53 19.1  404    1:40  873 1:21:02 13:05 3:14:08 
  597  27/41   051  I Eric Roseme             55   M M5559  517   32:18  2:02    4:23  586 1:26:37 17.2  734    2:43  622 1:08:11 11:00 3:14:10 
  598  45/98    82  I Krystle Ervin           26   F F2529  241   28:10  1:46    2:32  758 1:32:44 16.0   83    0:54  663 1:09:57 11:17 3:14:15 
  599  48/99   463  I Catherine Boutros       37   F F3539  377   30:27  1:55    4:05  534 1:25:08 17.5  816    3:08  704 1:11:31 11:33 3:14:17 
  600  50/65   441  I Jake Evans              36   M M3539  488   31:51  2:00    8:06  652 1:28:56 16.7  987    4:57  417 1:00:30  9:46 3:14:18 
  601  32/46   028  I Peter Diemer            54   M M5054  445   31:21  1:58    2:14  416 1:21:24 18.3  301    1:26  820 1:17:59 12:35 3:14:22 
  602  51/65   538  I Kevin Parrish           38   M M3539  362   30:13  1:54    2:27  656 1:29:02 16.7  435    1:45  697 1:11:00 11:27 3:14:25 
  603  62/71   237  I John Burkhardt III      30   M M3034  486   31:48  2:00    5:53  500 1:24:15 17.7  632    2:24  673 1:10:19 11:21 3:14:36 
  604  52/65   526  I Garrett Oka             38   M M3539  147   26:39  1:40    3:22  454 1:22:37 18.0  280    1:22  869 1:20:46 13:02 3:14:44 
  605  49/99   467  I Deana Mercer            37   F F3539  428   31:06  1:57    4:17  645 1:28:44 16.8  771    2:52  617 1:07:58 10:58 3:14:55 
  606  29/65   882  I Tracy Nackel            48   F F4549  676   34:44  2:11    4:49  620 1:27:24 17.0  714    2:40  541 1:05:28 10:34 3:15:03 
  607  50/106  299  I Belinda Martinez        32   F F3034  829   38:18  2:24    3:39  705 1:30:33 16.4  957    4:30  365   58:09  9:23 3:15:07 
  608  51/106  209  I Kristen Brennan         30   F F3034  824   38:02  2:23    3:43  659 1:29:10 16.7  343    1:31  481 1:02:48 10:08 3:15:10 
  609  50/99   485  I Corinne Reitter         37   F F3539  522   32:24  2:02    3:39  544 1:25:36 17.4  935    4:10  646 1:09:24 11:12 3:15:12 
  610  46/98    85  I Arlene Hady             26   F F2529  727   35:52  2:15    3:05  665 1:29:13 16.7  381    1:35  545 1:05:31 10:34 3:15:14 
  611  47/98    58  I Samala Johnson-Dawson   25   F F2529  964   44:00  2:45    2:52  601 1:26:57 17.1  205    1:13  409 1:00:16  9:44 3:15:16 
  612  48/98    80  I Atali Smith             26   F F2529  115   25:46  1:37    3:50  804 1:35:29 15.6   85    0:55  643 1:09:21 11:11 3:15:18 
  613  49/98   154  I Marisol Velasco         28   F F2529  744   36:12  2:16    3:15  651 1:28:51 16.7  401    1:40  543 1:05:30 10:34 3:15:26 
  614  50/98   131  I Holly Westerfield       28   F F2529  622   33:40  2:07    3:02  594 1:26:49 17.1  521    2:02  671 1:10:12 11:20 3:15:43 
  615  52/106  300  I Amanda Charl Silvia     32   F F3034  430   31:08  1:57    3:20  630 1:27:51 16.9  760    2:49  687 1:10:41 11:24 3:15:46 
  616  53/106  316  I Katie Kerr              33   F F3034  417   30:57  1:57    3:46  718 1:30:59 16.4  581    2:14  616 1:07:54 10:57 3:15:48 
  617  11/30   081  I Michelle Gorosh         57   F F5559  728   35:52  2:15    4:13  619 1:27:22 17.0  481    1:52  577 1:06:33 10:44 3:15:50 
  618  30/65   778  I Michelle Pearson        45   F F4549  660   34:25  2:10    5:04  526 1:24:52 17.5 1019    6:03  544 1:05:31 10:34 3:15:53 
  619  28/41   090  I Kevin Owens             57   M M5559  751   36:16  2:16    4:17  641 1:28:29 16.8  718    2:41  513 1:04:12 10:22 3:15:54 
  620  51/99   439  I Jessica Scott           36   F F3539  689   35:03  2:12    3:42  746 1:32:12 16.1  579    2:13  480 1:02:47 10:08 3:15:55 
  621  51/98   177  I Aimee Duffy             29   F F2529  581   33:03  2:04    2:41  639 1:28:22 16.8  433    1:45  672 1:10:16 11:20 3:16:05 
  622  17/47   987  I Missy Anderson          53   F F5054  683   34:51  2:11    3:10  593 1:26:47 17.1  723    2:42  639 1:08:58 11:08 3:16:25 
  623   4/7     23  I Philip Kern             19   M M119   636   33:55  2:08    4:23  479 1:23:31 17.8  542    2:07  730 1:12:34 11:43 3:16:27 
  624  53/65   456  I Jason Rice              36   M M3539  634   33:55  2:08    3:55  378 1:20:33 18.5  512    2:00  789 1:16:15 12:18 3:16:36 
  625  54/106  223  I Sarah Caroli Miller     30   F F3034  562   32:52  2:04    4:03  754 1:32:38 16.1  677    2:33  535 1:05:05 10:30 3:17:08 
  626  63/71   241  I Evan Owens              30   M M3034  418   30:57  1:57    5:54  501 1:24:16 17.7  860    3:24  738 1:12:59 11:47 3:17:28 
  627  18/47   920  I Jeannette Duenow        50   F F5054  798   37:16  2:20    4:08  473 1:23:19 17.9  550    2:08  689 1:10:44 11:25 3:17:32 
  628  52/98    59  I Kristi Miller           25   F F2529  436   31:10  1:57    2:35  825 1:36:29 15.4  133    1:01  574 1:06:23 10:43 3:17:36 
  629  54/65   455  I Quinton Nixon           36   M M3539  851   38:49  2:26    2:46  624 1:27:38 17.0  260    1:20  595 1:07:09 10:50 3:17:40 
  630  53/98   113  I Heather Dian Leigh      27   F F2529  227   27:56  1:45    3:13  968 1:48:57 13.7  303    1:26  316   56:21  9:06 3:17:51 
  631  55/106  288  I Michelle Marshall       32   F F3034  437   31:11  1:57    7:07  697 1:30:21 16.5  625    2:23  597 1:07:14 10:51 3:18:14 
  632  33/46   030  I Geoffrey Gongwer        54   M M5054  398   30:45  1:56    3:55  540 1:25:28 17.4  451    1:47  791 1:16:23 12:20 3:18:16 
  633  52/99   519  I Gina Torres             38   F F3539  381   30:31  1:55    4:53  580 1:26:24 17.2  585    2:14  764 1:14:35 12:02 3:18:36 
  634  29/41   042  I Tom Alexander           55   M M5559  617   33:35  2:06    4:19  381 1:20:38 18.5  584    2:14  816 1:17:51 12:34 3:18:36 
  635   7/11   168  I Thomas Callinan         67   M M6569  498   32:02  2:01    5:24  531 1:24:57 17.5  738    2:44  745 1:13:33 11:52 3:18:39 
  636  54/98   140  I Lauren Carson           28   F F2529  787   36:56  2:19    2:32  634 1:28:06 16.9  410    1:42  648 1:09:31 11:13 3:18:45 
  637  53/99   560  I Karen Shabel            39   F F3539  353   30:06  1:53    2:32  695 1:30:16 16.5  148    1:03  767 1:14:58 12:06 3:18:53 
  638  52/63   798  I Mark Seevers            45   M M4549  423   31:02  1:57    2:32  521 1:24:48 17.5  660    2:29  824 1:18:09 12:37 3:18:58 
  639  39/96   629  I Liesl Langley           41   F F4044  604   33:25  2:06    3:36  787 1:34:11 15.8  402    1:40  566 1:06:13 10:41 3:19:03 
  640  53/63   826  I Craig McCrary           46   M M4549  575   33:00  2:04    3:40  653 1:28:57 16.7  269    1:21  719 1:12:08 11:38 3:19:04 
  641  31/65   812  I Kim Van Bruggen         46   F F4549  429   31:06  1:57    2:06  743 1:32:02 16.2  429    1:44  720 1:12:14 11:39 3:19:10 
  642  34/46   021  I Darcy Walters           54   M M5054  109   25:36  1:36    2:12  782 1:33:49 15.9  880    3:34  755 1:14:07 11:58 3:19:17 
  643  19/47   010  I Debra Franseth          54   F F5054  594   33:18  2:05    4:15  722 1:31:08 16.3  919    3:57  582 1:06:47 10:47 3:19:23 
  644  18/24   130  I Robert Willard          61   M M6064  447   31:21  1:58    3:01  513 1:24:35 17.6  835    3:17  804 1:17:11 12:27 3:19:23 
  645  64/71   308  I Barry Prystawski        32   M M3034  825   38:07  2:23    4:38  668 1:29:18 16.7  981    4:47  474 1:02:40 10:07 3:19:28 
  646  12/30   083  I Maryanne Achterberg     57   F F5559  297   29:25  1:51    3:09  489 1:23:56 17.7  689    2:37  863 1:20:29 12:59 3:19:34 
  647  53/74   656  I Christian Wecker        41   M M4044  614   33:32  2:06    6:08  584 1:26:31 17.2  517    2:01  701 1:11:27 11:32 3:19:36 
  648   3/5     15  I Emily Van Hollebeke     18   F F119   738   36:02  2:16    2:49  723 1:31:09 16.3  806    3:05  579 1:06:40 10:46 3:19:42 
  649  40/96   708  I Vicki Peckham           43   F F4044  723   35:45  2:15    3:43  682 1:29:58 16.5  937    4:11  565 1:06:13 10:41 3:19:47 
  650  55/98   179  I Molly Frost             29   F F2529  540   32:35  2:03    5:13  715 1:30:57 16.4  647    2:26  633 1:08:39 11:05 3:19:49 
  651  30/41   075  I Bill Snyder             56   M M5559  755   36:19  2:17    2:49  523 1:24:49 17.5  695    2:37  741 1:13:21 11:50 3:19:54 
  652   8/17    43  I Nicole Anthony          24   F F2024  681   34:50  2:11    4:35  745 1:32:10 16.1  246    1:18  592 1:07:04 10:49 3:19:55 
  653  56/106  211  I Rachel Herndon          30   F F3034  791   37:06  2:20    5:31  827 1:36:34 15.4  765    2:50  358   57:57  9:21 3:19:56 
  654  56/98    77  I Alexandra Ostrosky-Far  26   F F2529  440   31:14  1:58    3:11  680 1:29:55 16.5  302    1:26  759 1:14:18 11:59 3:20:02 
  655  13/30   106  I Linda Dobbie            59   F F5559  811   37:31  2:21    3:02  362 1:19:41 18.7  486    1:53  819 1:17:57 12:35 3:20:03 
  656  57/98   182  I Nicole King             29   F F2529  678   34:46  2:11    4:04  700 1:30:28 16.4  307    1:26  645 1:09:22 11:12 3:20:05 
  657  35/46   928  I Charlie Camacho         50   M M5054  485   31:47  2:00    3:51  407 1:21:14 18.3  893    3:40  851 1:19:47 12:53 3:20:16 
  658   4/7    162  I Nancy Taubner           66   F F6569  669   34:34  2:10    5:34  696 1:30:18 16.5  790    2:58  589 1:06:58 10:49 3:20:20 
  659  31/41   056  I Paul Wilner             55   M M5559  753   36:17  2:17    4:53  751 1:32:33 16.1  804    3:04  502 1:03:36 10:16 3:20:21 
  660  58/98   143  I Christine Concepcion    28   F F2529  618   33:35  2:06    3:14  474 1:23:20 17.9  580    2:13  832 1:18:26 12:39 3:20:46 
  661  41/96   684  I Theresa Edington        42   F F4044  410   30:51  1:56    4:46  849 1:37:36 15.2  758    2:48  528 1:04:47 10:27 3:20:47 
  662  55/65   493  I Yama Kimi               37   M M3539  615   33:33  2:06    4:40  761 1:32:52 16.0  696    2:37  596 1:07:10 10:50 3:20:50 
  663  54/63   914  I Roger Hamilton          49   M M4549  443   31:20  1:58    3:48  452 1:22:35 18.0  800    3:01  858 1:20:11 12:56 3:20:54 
  664  54/74   616  I Frank Ricciardi         40   M M4044  251   28:28  1:47    4:33  713 1:30:46 16.4 1002    5:17  712 1:11:53 11:36 3:20:56 
  665  32/41   099  I Patrick Dumonceaux      58   M M5559  761   36:26  2:17    4:37  457 1:22:42 18.0  782    2:57  760 1:14:27 12:01 3:21:07 
  666  55/74   771  I Sam Cross Jr.           44   M M4044  607   33:26  2:06    4:06  426 1:21:48 18.2  984    4:51  800 1:17:01 12:26 3:21:10 
  667  36/46   958  I Danny Muir              51   M M5054  887   40:10  2:31    5:31  576 1:26:20 17.2  916    3:54  538 1:05:22 10:33 3:21:15 
  668  59/98   184  I Kristen Larson          29   F F2529  901   40:43  2:33    6:15  497 1:24:09 17.7  798    3:01  601 1:07:19 10:52 3:21:24 
  669  32/65   841  I Kathy Kelly             47   F F4549  952   43:30  2:44    3:12  579 1:26:22 17.2  564    2:11  569 1:06:17 10:42 3:21:30 
  670  60/98   175  I Tara Smith              29   F F2529  877   39:49  2:30    4:02  877 1:39:23 15.0  500    1:57  324   56:38  9:09 3:21:47 
  671  37/46   027  I Joseph Binning          54   M M5054  719   35:39  2:14    3:34  545 1:25:39 17.4  762    2:49  756 1:14:08 11:58 3:21:47 
  672  42/96   719  I Danelle Reimer          43   F F4044  741   36:07  2:16    3:31  615 1:27:18 17.0  631    2:24  728 1:12:33 11:43 3:21:51 
  673  57/106  218  I Anika Price             30   F F3034  441   31:14  1:58    2:33  533 1:25:05 17.5  617    2:21  868 1:20:44 13:02 3:21:55 
  674  58/106  253  I Marissa Silva           31   F F3034  596   33:20  2:05    3:37  900 1:42:09 14.6  590    2:15  419 1:00:38  9:47 3:21:58 
  675  43/96   602  I Melissa Joy Schulz      40   F F4044  721   35:43  2:14    4:59  774 1:33:29 15.9  711    2:40  536 1:05:12 10:31 3:22:02 
  676  55/63   870  I Thomas Ashbrook         47   M M4549  543   32:37  2:03    4:58  750 1:32:25 16.1  654    2:28  651 1:09:38 11:14 3:22:05 
  677  61/98   176  I April Berrier           29   F F2529 1021   51:44  3:14    3:17  727 1:31:19 16.3  375    1:34  265   54:36  8:49 3:22:27 
  678  54/99   408  I Karin Nelson            35   F F3539  752   36:17  2:17    4:07  733 1:31:40 16.2  622    2:22  621 1:08:07 11:00 3:22:31 
  679  55/99   479  I Noelle Cooke            37   F F3539  626   33:46  2:07    2:33  826 1:36:31 15.4  881    3:35  563 1:06:09 10:41 3:22:33 
  680  56/74   704  I David Huber             42   M M4044  248   28:21  1:47    4:59  447 1:22:20 18.1  856    3:23  910 1:23:35 13:29 3:22:36 
  681   5/7     22  I Pedro Colls             19   M M119   918   41:35  2:36    3:14  463 1:22:52 18.0  983    4:51  669 1:10:10 11:19 3:22:39 
  682  57/74   722  I Kevin Berry             43   M M4044  667   34:33  2:10    3:14  608 1:27:09 17.1  763    2:49  769 1:15:01 12:06 3:22:45 
  683  20/47   997  I Vicki Pendergrass       53   F F5054  643   34:03  2:08    4:03  703 1:30:31 16.4  873    3:33  688 1:10:42 11:25 3:22:49 
  684  65/71   267  I Michael Kuhn            31   M M3034  527   32:25  2:02    3:54    2    3:40 405.8 1043 1:30:52  716 1:12:01 11:37 3:22:50 
  685  62/98   194  I Barbara Giaimo          29   F F2529  586   33:11  2:05    4:39  637 1:28:13 16.9  405    1:40  772 1:15:11 12:08 3:22:53 
  686  33/65   780  I Connie Tang             45   F F4549  938   42:12  2:39    2:51  604 1:27:02 17.1  823    3:12  609 1:07:43 10:56 3:22:57 
  687  44/96   637  I Mary Catheri Swenson    41   F F4044  832   38:21  2:24    7:04  800 1:35:17 15.6  944    4:19  359   57:58  9:21 3:22:58 
  688  19/24   119  I Dana Seagars            60   M M6064  481   31:45  2:00    5:48  339 1:18:53 18.9  940    4:17  894 1:22:25 13:18 3:23:05 
  689  56/99   419  I Michelle McKeon         36   F F3539  808   37:29  2:21    2:21  493 1:24:01 17.7  613    2:20  801 1:17:06 12:26 3:23:14 
  690  47/52    66  I Steven Le               25   M M2529  746   36:13  2:16    4:52  780 1:33:43 15.9  592    2:15  567 1:06:15 10:42 3:23:16 
  691  34/65   811  I Ellen Thompson          46   F F4549  238   28:07  1:46    8:17  843 1:37:17 15.3  990    5:00  524 1:04:40 10:26 3:23:19 
  692  63/98   114  I Molly McInturff         27   F F2529  555   32:47  2:03    2:47  790 1:34:35 15.7  428    1:44  703 1:11:31 11:32 3:23:23 
  693  64/98   141  I Stephanie Chenevert     28   F F2529  627   33:47  2:07    3:47  650 1:28:50 16.8  785    2:57  754 1:14:06 11:58 3:23:24 
  694  48/52   121  I Scott Russell           27   M M2529  765   36:30  2:17    2:43  589 1:26:40 17.2  160    1:05  794 1:16:30 12:21 3:23:26 
  695   4/5     14  I Ivy Eakes               18   F F119   458   31:29  1:59    3:06  848 1:37:35 15.2   73    0:52  679 1:10:27 11:22 3:23:27 
  696  59/106  373  I Nathalia Ospina Sierra  34   F F3034  574   33:00  2:04    5:47  692 1:30:13 16.5  859    3:24  698 1:11:05 11:28 3:23:27 
  697  60/106  214  I Hari Khalsa             30   F F3034  376   30:25  1:55    3:27  536 1:25:11 17.5  697    2:38  883 1:21:53 13:13 3:23:32 
  698  14/30   036  I Sue Thees               55   F F5559  912   41:20  2:35    3:04  708 1:30:42 16.4  912    3:52  523 1:04:39 10:26 3:23:34 
  699  65/98   181  I Heather Hokama          29   F F2529  923   41:48  2:37    3:24  817 1:36:16 15.5  479    1:52  411 1:00:17  9:44 3:23:35 
  700  45/96   687  I Gretchen Pound          42   F F4044  830   38:18  2:24    3:56  821 1:36:24 15.4  359    1:33  500 1:03:32 10:15 3:23:41 
  701  38/46   972  I Michael Rankin          52   M M5054  839   38:27  2:25    2:51  752 1:32:33 16.1  699    2:38  598 1:07:15 10:51 3:23:43 
  702   5/7    156  I Ruth Lockett            65   F F6569  747   36:13  2:16    2:37  672 1:29:22 16.7  483    1:53  749 1:13:45 11:54 3:23:48 
  703  35/65   884  I Carrie Gleeson          48   F F4549  779   36:47  2:18    3:52  719 1:30:59 16.4  446    1:47  680 1:10:27 11:22 3:23:50 
  704   1/2    181  I Dieter Heycke           76   M M75PL  546   32:39  2:03    5:45  632 1:27:59 16.9  938    4:14  740 1:13:19 11:50 3:23:54 
  705  21/47   946  I Mary T. Pardo-Jose      51   F F5054  936   42:10  2:39    4:44  941 1:46:25 14.0  818    3:10  102   47:36  7:41 3:24:02 
  706  61/106  293  I Laura Breiten           32   F F3034  722   35:45  2:15    3:29  711 1:30:43 16.4  571    2:12  714 1:11:55 11:36 3:24:02 
  707  58/74   609  I Brett Gajda             40   M M4044  717   35:36  2:14    6:08  622 1:27:34 17.0  853    3:21  705 1:11:34 11:33 3:24:11 
  708  36/65   781  I Carin Weinrich          45   F F4549  817   37:41  2:22    3:44  748 1:32:17 16.1  630    2:24  631 1:08:34 11:04 3:24:38 
  709  33/41   122  I Randall Cavanaugh       59   M M5559  276   29:03  1:49    6:14  595 1:26:49 17.1  977    4:45  815 1:17:51 12:34 3:24:40 
  710  15/30   095  I Patty Ferrington        58   F F5559  852   38:50  2:26    2:59  724 1:31:15 16.3  666    2:31  642 1:09:19 11:11 3:24:51 
  711  66/98   108  I Cris Valerio            27   F F2529  745   36:13  2:16    3:50  793 1:34:53 15.7  640    2:25  610 1:07:43 10:56 3:25:02 
  712  46/96   676  I Erika Ellis             42   F F4044  661   34:26  2:10    3:30  902 1:42:14 14.6  476    1:52  492 1:03:14 10:12 3:25:14 
  713  59/74   662  I Eric Sunda              41   M M4044  913   41:22  2:36    2:37  626 1:27:41 17.0  526    2:03  706 1:11:34 11:33 3:25:15 
  714   6/7    161  I Marianne Starr          66   F F6569  426   31:05  1:57    5:00  841 1:37:15 15.3  989    4:59  591 1:07:01 10:49 3:25:18 
  715  60/74   648  I Erik Basden             41   M M4044  846   38:42  2:26    3:10  437 1:22:07 18.1  751    2:47  836 1:18:36 12:41 3:25:20 
  716  67/98   151  I Gail Marinelli          28   F F2529  714   35:34  2:14    3:48  819 1:36:19 15.4  777    2:54  585 1:06:51 10:47 3:25:24 
  717  56/65   416  I Andrew Gonzales         35   M M3539  695   35:10  2:12    4:25  502 1:24:16 17.7  928    4:05  813 1:17:43 12:32 3:25:36 
  718  57/99   503  I Nadine Foster           38   F F3539  566   32:55  2:04    5:45  575 1:26:19 17.2  641    2:25  830 1:18:23 12:39 3:25:45 
  719  68/98    87  I Jenny Yost              26   F F2529  688   35:02  2:12    4:00  829 1:36:43 15.4  317    1:28  632 1:08:34 11:04 3:25:46 
  720  69/98    83  I Anne Gianakos           26   F F2529  536   32:31  2:02    4:41  802 1:35:23 15.6  754    2:48  681 1:10:28 11:22 3:25:48 
  721  47/96   600  I Angie Lynn Morefield    40   F F4044  905   40:54  2:34    2:35  676 1:29:49 16.6  407    1:41  693 1:10:54 11:27 3:25:51 
  722  66/71   273  I Ryan Benjami Cohen      31   M M3034  611   33:31  2:06    2:34  832 1:37:01 15.3  615    2:20  683 1:10:34 11:23 3:25:58 
  723  57/65   488  I Robert Ching            37   M M3539  783   36:53  2:19    3:58  600 1:26:57 17.1  510    2:00  788 1:16:14 12:18 3:26:00 
  724  61/74   658  I Brian Gustafson         41   M M4044                                                                              3:26:00 
  725  22/47   939  I Maria Koenig            51   F F5054  870   39:34  2:29    3:23  744 1:32:07 16.2  457    1:49  649 1:09:31 11:13 3:26:21 
  726   9/17    42  I Jordan Zirians          24   F F2024  315   29:41  1:52    4:37  949 1:47:05 13.9  903    3:46  451 1:01:44  9:58 3:26:51 
  727  56/63   792  I Charles Brickner        45   M M4549  329   29:53  1:53    5:59  850 1:37:36 15.2 1013    5:43  613 1:07:50 10:57 3:26:59 
  728  70/98   186  I Jana Medina             29   F F2529  914   41:25  2:36    2:38  475 1:23:22 17.8  515    2:01  811 1:17:35 12:31 3:27:00 
  729  20/24   153  I Ted Spitaleri           64   M M6064  664   34:33  2:10    5:30  587 1:26:40 17.2  931    4:07  790 1:16:22 12:20 3:27:10 
  730  71/98   171  I Arin Halicki            29   F F2529  631   33:50  2:07    4:31  764 1:32:55 16.0  645    2:26  743 1:13:31 11:52 3:27:11 
  731  37/65   775  I Ellie Sumic             45   F F4549  930   42:03  2:38    4:43  629 1:27:47 17.0  799    3:01  657 1:09:44 11:15 3:27:16 
  732  48/96   630  I Jennifer Phu            41   F F4044  879   39:51  2:30    3:55  809 1:35:55 15.5  398    1:39  561 1:06:03 10:40 3:27:21 
  733  72/98   115  I Breeann Montes          27   F F2529  531   32:27  2:02    3:13  788 1:34:28 15.8  417    1:43  776 1:15:32 12:11 3:27:21 
  734  38/65   831  I Dorreen Roque           47   F F4549  838   38:27  2:25    3:54  673 1:29:26 16.6  691    2:37  739 1:13:01 11:47 3:27:23 
  735  49/96   720  I Marcia Beth Salovitz    43   F F4044  866   39:26  2:28    2:38  657 1:29:07 16.7  181    1:09  771 1:15:08 12:07 3:27:27 
  736  62/74   773  I Todd Mosher             44   M M4044  904   40:49  2:34    2:47  678 1:29:54 16.6  458    1:49  723 1:12:18 11:40 3:27:34 
  737   1/2    178  I Arlene Gerety           71   F F7074  906   40:57  2:34    3:07  688 1:30:09 16.5  561    2:10  709 1:11:38 11:34 3:28:00 
  738  62/106  330  I Mili Desai              33   F F3034  916   41:28  2:36    3:16  736 1:31:50 16.2  348    1:31  675 1:10:22 11:21 3:28:25 
  739  58/99   477  I Jennifer Berg           37   F F3539  771   36:39  2:18    4:45  771 1:33:26 15.9  792    2:59  690 1:10:45 11:25 3:28:32 
  740  39/65   782  I Alison Crair            45   F F4549  726   35:51  2:15    3:45  773 1:33:28 15.9  672    2:32  737 1:12:57 11:46 3:28:32 
  741  40/65   875  I Jenny Bradanini         48   F F4549  209   27:37  1:44    2:55  742 1:32:02 16.2  943    4:19  885 1:22:01 13:14 3:28:52 
  742  50/96   596  I Jennifer Fidelman       40   F F4044  788   36:59  2:19    3:18  747 1:32:16 16.1  724    2:42  747 1:13:41 11:54 3:28:55 
  743  63/74   657  I Ross Budrakey           41   M M4044  962   43:57  2:45    5:04  356 1:19:36 18.7  832    3:15  803 1:17:10 12:27 3:29:00 
  744  49/52   168  I Eduardo Mariscal        28   M M2529  819   37:49  2:22    4:23  616 1:27:21 17.0  271    1:22  827 1:18:16 12:38 3:29:09 
  745  23/47   015  I Sandra Wilson           54   F F5054  774   36:44  2:18    4:39  856 1:38:03 15.2  894    3:41  564 1:06:10 10:41 3:29:14 
  746  63/106  325  I Angee Lincoln           33   F F3034  766   36:31  2:17    2:58  815 1:36:14 15.5  498    1:56  710 1:11:41 11:34 3:29:18 
  747  64/106  296  I Melanie Curtiss         32   F F3034  894   40:25  2:32    4:05  698 1:30:21 16.5  678    2:34  715 1:11:58 11:37 3:29:20 
  748  65/106  224  I Jennifer Mitchell       30   F F3034  743   36:11  2:16    4:02  740 1:31:56 16.2  469    1:50  774 1:15:29 12:11 3:29:25 
  749  59/99   472  I Pagely Tucker           37   F F3539  910   41:14  2:35    4:51  766 1:33:04 16.0  736    2:44  608 1:07:39 10:55 3:29:28 
  750  60/99   545  I Janet Chung             39   F F3539  571   32:58  2:04    6:45  830 1:36:52 15.4  969    4:39  626 1:08:17 11:01 3:29:30 
  751  39/46   005  I Richard York            53   M M5054  628   33:47  2:07    8:40  759 1:32:44 16.0 1032    7:19  594 1:07:08 10:50 3:29:37 
  752  57/63   796  I Bruce Doole             45   M M4549  849   38:42  2:26    3:53  779 1:33:36 15.9  899    3:45  656 1:09:44 11:15 3:29:38 
  753   4/13   113  I Catherine Chung         60   F F6064  435   31:10  1:57    3:58  627 1:27:42 17.0  643    2:26  925 1:24:26 13:38 3:29:40 
  754  58/63   860  I Faz Bashi               47   M M4549  868   39:31  2:29    8:37  795 1:35:03 15.7 1030    6:55  398   59:44  9:38 3:29:48 
  755  73/98   155  I Michelle Weintraub      28   F F2529  804   37:25  2:21    3:32  840 1:37:15 15.3  146    1:03  686 1:10:39 11:24 3:29:52 
  756  74/98   191  I Amy Carol Abramson      29   F F2529  762   36:26  2:17    2:43  785 1:33:57 15.8  637    2:25  763 1:14:33 12:02 3:30:02 
  757  51/96   748  I Cheryl Campbell         44   F F4044  734   35:59  2:15    4:14  870 1:38:55 15.0  567    2:11  637 1:08:48 11:06 3:30:05 
  758  66/106  257  I Julie Hoffman           31   F F3034  580   33:03  2:04    4:42  896 1:41:45 14.6  687    2:36  628 1:08:32 11:04 3:30:35 
  759  58/65   534  I Shay Underwood          38   M M3539 1002   48:40  3:03    3:04  833 1:37:02 15.3  105    0:58  436 1:01:13  9:53 3:30:56 
  760  64/74   769  I Edward Mano'i Ii        44   M M4044  981   44:58  2:49    5:14  504 1:24:21 17.6  918    3:57  729 1:12:33 11:43 3:31:01 
  761  61/99   561  I Alissa Shook            39   F F3539  736   36:00  2:15    4:07  621 1:27:29 17.0  809    3:06  860 1:20:21 12:58 3:31:02 
  762  52/96   667  I Lora Jorgensen          42   F F4044  810   37:30  2:21    2:37  767 1:33:07 16.0  465    1:49  787 1:16:12 12:18 3:31:12 
  763  41/65   801  I Leslie Cornick          46   F F4549  758   36:21  2:17    3:23  784 1:33:51 15.9  578    2:13  778 1:15:35 12:12 3:31:22 
  764  42/65   850  I Kiku Julia Loomis       47   F F4549  641   34:00  2:08    4:12  874 1:39:07 15.0  906    3:47  678 1:10:25 11:22 3:31:29 
  765   6/7     24  I Chad Reimer             19   M M119   730   35:54  2:15    2:59  628 1:27:46 17.0  358    1:33  909 1:23:27 13:28 3:31:36 
  766  67/71   227  I Scott Friesen           30   M M3034  686   35:01  2:12    3:02  757 1:32:43 16.0  377    1:35  847 1:19:22 12:49 3:31:40 
  767  65/74   764  I Sam Louie               44   M M4044  990   46:31  2:55    9:56  783 1:33:49 15.9 1018    5:49  299   55:40  8:59 3:31:44 
  768  75/98   112  I Sarah Kelly             27   F F2529  985   45:26  2:51    2:53  855 1:38:01 15.2  536    2:05  497 1:03:22 10:14 3:31:45 
  769  53/96   586  I Laura Hoenig            40   F F4044  665   34:33  2:10    4:31  543 1:25:36 17.4  982    4:48  893 1:22:25 13:18 3:31:51 
  770  76/98    51  I Margaret Clark          25   F F2529  777   36:45  2:18    5:53  897 1:42:05 14.6  497    1:56  537 1:05:14 10:32 3:31:52 
  771  67/106  294  I Amira Brewart           32   F F3034  814   37:37  2:22    3:26  588 1:26:40 17.2  419    1:43  896 1:22:45 13:21 3:32:09 
  772  68/106  335  I Cassie Ward             33   F F3034  706   35:18  2:13    4:02  720 1:31:05 16.3  740    2:45  842 1:19:09 12:46 3:32:18 
  773  54/96   593  I Jayne Wilson            40   F F4044  496   32:02  2:01    3:47  860 1:38:17 15.1  845    3:19  766 1:14:58 12:06 3:32:21 
  774  34/41   055  I Jeff Shaw               55   M M5559  749   36:14  2:16    5:31  409 1:21:16 18.3 1014    5:43  914 1:23:38 13:30 3:32:21 
  775  69/106  251  I Sandra Pickett          31   F F3034  620   33:37  2:07    5:46  916 1:43:43 14.3 1020    6:03  493 1:03:16 10:13 3:32:23 
  776  55/96   755  I Jennifer Thompson       44   F F4044  459   31:30  1:59    4:36  810 1:36:02 15.5  700    2:38  812 1:17:39 12:32 3:32:23 
  777  40/46   976  I Joe Demeter             52   M M5054  351   30:04  1:53    4:52  701 1:30:28 16.4  941    4:17  897 1:22:50 13:22 3:32:29 
  778  66/74   700  I Walter Eggers           42   M M4044   54   23:08  1:27    5:27  822 1:36:27 15.4  844    3:18  923 1:24:17 13:36 3:32:36 
  779  62/99   395  I Cookie Sims             35   F F3539  970   44:25  2:47    3:33  845 1:37:24 15.3  444    1:47  547 1:05:34 10:35 3:32:42 
  780   5/13   126  I Sharon Cislo            61   F F6064  881   39:56  2:30    3:32  654 1:28:57 16.7  568    2:11  825 1:18:12 12:37 3:32:46 
  781  50/52   142  I Chai Chou               28   M M2529  948   42:56  2:41    2:29  530 1:24:55 17.5  636    2:25  859 1:20:13 12:57 3:32:56 
  782  63/99   482  I Heather Mills           37   F F3539  700   35:13  2:13    6:16  683 1:30:01 16.5  998    5:08  795 1:16:34 12:21 3:33:10 
  783  67/74   732  I Falco Campana           43   M M4044  582   33:03  2:04    6:02  660 1:29:11 16.7  455    1:48  901 1:23:10 13:25 3:33:12 
  784  70/106  210  I Sarah Cohen             30   F F3034  711   35:28  2:13    4:19  791 1:34:36 15.7  506    1:59  805 1:17:14 12:28 3:33:35 
  785  71/106  362  I Elizabeth Forst         34   F F3034  388   30:39  1:55    4:57  765 1:32:57 16.0  774    2:53  888 1:22:15 13:16 3:33:39 
  786  21/24   141  I Wil Friesen             62   M M6064  835   38:26  2:25    7:33  907 1:42:51 14.5  839    3:18  449 1:01:40  9:57 3:33:45 
  787  64/99   437  I Jennifer Pairis         36   F F3539  694   35:09  2:12    7:01  794 1:35:02 15.7 1012    5:41  699 1:11:05 11:28 3:33:56 
  788  72/106  284  I Rachel Herbert          32   F F3034  630   33:50  2:07    9:38  964 1:48:17 13.7 1024    6:11  312   56:15  9:05 3:34:09 
  789  24/47   960  I Sidney Billingslea      52   F F5054  878   39:51  2:30    4:02  663 1:29:13 16.7  688    2:37  838 1:18:49 12:43 3:34:29 
  790  16/30   085  I Lyndee Richmond         57   F F5559  939   42:12  2:39    5:55  704 1:30:32 16.4  988    4:58  695 1:10:59 11:27 3:34:34 
  791  59/65   501  I Bao Thai Tran           37   M M3539  856   38:57  2:27    6:26  808 1:35:55 15.5  837    3:17  665 1:10:02 11:18 3:34:36 
  792  10/17    49  I Krissy Redd             24   F F2024  739   36:02  2:16    3:15  806 1:35:37 15.6  386    1:36  829 1:18:22 12:39 3:34:51 
  793  73/106  282  I Zara Gort               32   F F3034  647   34:09  2:09    4:20  789 1:34:28 15.8  815    3:08  843 1:19:10 12:47 3:35:13 
  794  74/106  301  I Kimberly Mor Tice       32   F F3034  537   32:31  2:02    3:51  901 1:42:11 14.6  290    1:24  780 1:15:45 12:13 3:35:39 
  795  65/99   426  I Sarah Haselup           36   F F3539  587   33:12  2:05    4:48  770 1:33:22 15.9  690    2:37  886 1:22:09 13:15 3:36:05 
  796  56/96   760  I Naomi S. Hamby          44   F F4044  599   33:21  2:06    8:19  893 1:41:16 14.7  871    3:31  653 1:09:41 11:15 3:36:06 
  797  75/106  243  I Nicole Majka            31   F F3034  827   38:09  2:24    4:08  854 1:37:57 15.2  927    4:05  717 1:12:02 11:38 3:36:18 
  798  66/99   548  I Shaena Jennings         39   F F3539  969   44:16  2:46    6:10  858 1:38:06 15.2  955    4:28  498 1:03:23 10:14 3:36:20 
  799   8/11   170  I Tim Owens               67   M M6569  967   44:09  2:46    6:21  686 1:30:08 16.5  960    4:31  700 1:11:26 11:32 3:36:34 
  800  17/30   105  I Melanie Cunningham      59   F F5559  937   42:11  2:39    3:16  816 1:36:14 15.5  616    2:21  732 1:12:36 11:43 3:36:36 
  801  35/41   112  I John Siegel             59   M M5559  190   27:19  1:43    6:34  649 1:28:49 16.8  962    4:32  967 1:29:36 14:28 3:36:48 
  802  76/106  315  I Vicki Infinito          33   F F3034  454   31:26  1:58    4:32  834 1:37:06 15.3  924    4:01  852 1:19:50 12:53 3:36:52 
  803  77/106  331  I Tammy Horton            33   F F3034  754   36:18  2:17    4:57  866 1:38:41 15.1  796    3:00  752 1:14:00 11:57 3:36:54 
  804  57/96   759  I Bonnie Dzingle          44   F F4044  857   38:59  2:27    3:40  681 1:29:56 16.5  546    2:07  891 1:22:20 13:17 3:37:00 
  805  67/99   407  I Sara Davenport          35   F F3539  359   30:10  1:54    3:17  919 1:43:57 14.3  849    3:20  792 1:16:24 12:20 3:37:08 
  806  58/96   590  I Diem-Phuong Le          40   F F4044  965   44:06  2:46    3:02  865 1:38:40 15.1  852    3:21  629 1:08:32 11:04 3:37:39 
  807  36/41   098  I Randall Cislo           58   M M5559  979   44:56  2:49    3:40  644 1:28:42 16.8  826    3:13  807 1:17:17 12:28 3:37:48 
  808  78/106  295  I Alicia Diane Brooks     32   F F3034  991   46:46  2:56    5:12  925 1:44:35 14.2  920    3:57  340   57:22  9:16 3:37:49 
  809  68/99   464  I Julie Danielson         37   F F3539  813   37:34  2:21    6:46  762 1:32:53 16.0  814    3:07  810 1:17:34 12:31 3:37:53 
  810  79/106  247  I Shannon Witt            31   F F3034  637   33:56  2:08    4:31  892 1:41:11 14.7  979    4:46  744 1:13:32 11:52 3:37:54 
  811  59/96   589  I Karen-Nicole Knapper    40   F F4044  603   33:23  2:06    3:50  763 1:32:53 16.0  908    3:50  921 1:24:12 13:35 3:38:06 
  812  77/98   145  I Stacy Dodd              28   F F2529  790   37:03  2:19    5:03  878 1:39:37 14.9  786    2:57  748 1:13:42 11:54 3:38:20 
  813  80/106  244  I Victoria Lake           31   F F3034  760   36:24  2:17    3:47  807 1:35:54 15.5  507    1:59  861 1:20:21 12:58 3:38:25 
  814  81/106  326  I Sonja Navarro           33   F F3034  697   35:10  2:12    3:59  852 1:37:45 15.2  692    2:37  839 1:18:58 12:45 3:38:27 
  815  69/99   411  I Courtney Watson         35   F F3539  693   35:08  2:12    5:37  853 1:37:55 15.2  898    3:43  786 1:16:12 12:18 3:38:33 
  816  82/106  290  I Lea Walker              32   F F3034  882   39:56  2:30    4:22  813 1:36:08 15.5  442    1:47  793 1:16:29 12:21 3:38:40 
  817   6/13   143  I Diane Wagner            63   F F6064  780   36:48  2:18    5:30  741 1:31:57 16.2  650    2:27  884 1:21:58 13:14 3:38:40 
  818  60/96   585  I Laura Byers             40   F F4044  352   30:05  1:53    4:43  873 1:39:02 15.0  986    4:57  854 1:19:58 12:54 3:38:43 
  819  25/47   923  I Barb Syler              50   F F5054  560   32:51  2:04    4:49  943 1:46:40 13.9  964    4:34  666 1:10:03 11:18 3:38:55 
  820  61/96   679  I Annie Thorgrimson       42   F F4044  413   30:53  1:56    3:33  511 1:24:32 17.6  909    3:50 1001 1:36:16 15:32 3:39:02 
  821  83/106  212  I Jenna Jackson           30   F F3034  909   41:14  2:35    2:29  839 1:37:15 15.3  364    1:33  798 1:16:53 12:24 3:39:21 
  822  68/74   737  I William Kenoi           43   M M4044  568   32:56  2:04    5:20  814 1:36:13 15.5  471    1:50  903 1:23:17 13:26 3:39:35 
  823  11/17    33  I Lauren Kato             23   F F2024  925   41:51  2:37    4:01  846 1:37:29 15.3  905    3:46  731 1:12:35 11:43 3:39:40 
  824  12/17    32  I Marissa Funo            23   F F2024  836   38:26  2:25    7:25  872 1:38:59 15.0  607    2:18  735 1:12:37 11:43 3:39:44 
  825  69/74   696  I Chris Kutsch            42   M M4044  625   33:46  2:07    5:07  655 1:28:59 16.7  748    2:46  960 1:29:09 14:23 3:39:45 
  826  70/99   539  I Samantha Britney        39   F F3539  701   35:16  2:13    4:09  781 1:33:47 15.9  477    1:52  927 1:24:45 13:41 3:39:47 
  827  62/96   594  I Karen Bissinger         40   F F4044  595   33:18  2:05    5:14  903 1:42:28 14.5  850    3:20  777 1:15:35 12:12 3:39:53 
  828  63/96   603  I Melissa Shar Woods      40   F F4044  519   32:19  2:02    4:38  792 1:34:46 15.7  862    3:24  930 1:25:10 13:45 3:40:16 
  829  78/98   106  I Sara Streight           27   F F2529  807   37:28  2:21    3:36  847 1:37:33 15.3  522    2:02  855 1:20:00 12:55 3:40:37 
  830  13/17    30  I Amanda Bauden           23   F F2024  748   36:14  2:16    4:46  769 1:33:16 16.0  840    3:18  900 1:23:09 13:25 3:40:41 
  831   9/11   158  I Robert Chicoine         65   M M6569  893   40:23  2:32    7:10  658 1:29:08 16.7 1000    5:10  841 1:19:05 12:46 3:40:54 
  832  84/106  283  I Zara Harding            32   F F3034  987   45:53  2:53    5:24  739 1:31:55 16.2  910    3:52  751 1:13:55 11:56 3:40:56 
  833  41/46   008  I James Steckman          53   M M5054  840   38:28  2:25    5:26  712 1:30:45 16.4  997    5:07  875 1:21:16 13:07 3:41:00 
  834  64/96   761  I Nicoll Quinn            44   F F4044  833   38:25  2:25    4:13  734 1:31:44 16.2  992    5:01  881 1:21:40 13:11 3:41:00 
  835  14/17    45  I Stefanie Gaskill        24   F F2024  806   37:27  2:21    3:03  911 1:43:06 14.4  412    1:42  781 1:15:47 12:14 3:41:05 
  836  71/99   483  I Jennifer Oh             37   F F3539  646   34:05  2:08    4:43  883 1:40:05 14.9  854    3:22  840 1:19:03 12:45 3:41:16 
  837  70/74   701  I Waymond Fong            42   M M4044  956   43:35  2:44    4:28  716 1:30:58 16.4  737    2:44  849 1:19:32 12:50 3:41:16 
  838  65/96   599  I Nillie Imura            40   F F4044  705   35:18  2:13    5:34  922 1:44:16 14.3  914    3:53  733 1:12:36 11:43 3:41:34 
  839  85/106  279  I Kathlene Kirchner       32   F F3034  355   30:07  1:53    4:33  837 1:37:10 15.3  704    2:38  944 1:27:20 14:06 3:41:46 
  840  66/96   673  I Lisa Burgis             42   F F4044  875   39:47  2:30    5:34  910 1:43:06 14.4  923    4:01  647 1:09:27 11:13 3:41:53 
  841  67/96   628  I Izumi Couch             41   F F4044  958   43:39  2:44    6:44  583 1:26:30 17.2  936    4:11  870 1:20:57 13:04 3:41:59 
  842  72/99   487  I Elizabeth Zanin         37   F F3539  890   40:16  2:31    4:22  934 1:45:56 14.0  562    2:11  655 1:09:43 11:15 3:42:25 
  843  26/47   922  I Kim Graboyes            50   F F5054  823   37:57  2:23    6:32  820 1:36:22 15.4  828    3:13  833 1:18:26 12:39 3:42:28 
  844   7/13   114  I Patti McGuire-Reimer    60   F F6064  892   40:23  2:32    4:22  702 1:30:29 16.4  759    2:48  926 1:24:32 13:38 3:42:32 
  845  27/47   013  I Kristen Lloyd           54   F F5054  940   42:12  2:39    5:21  710 1:30:43 16.4  847    3:19  872 1:21:00 13:04 3:42:33 
  846  79/98   183  I Aarthy Krishnan         29   F F2529 1025   52:49  3:19    2:48  760 1:32:49 16.0  491    1:56  727 1:12:27 11:42 3:42:46 
  847  68/96   686  I Anupma Kulkarni         42   F F4044  883   39:59  2:30    7:41  863 1:38:26 15.1  831    3:14  742 1:13:30 11:52 3:42:47 
  848  69/96   627  I Shannon Carlson         41   F F4044  847   38:42  2:26    3:40  707 1:30:40 16.4  780    2:56  943 1:26:52 14:01 3:42:48 
  849  70/96   623  I Stephanie Lewis         41   F F4044  997   47:59  3:00    3:17  812 1:36:08 15.5  822    3:11  736 1:12:55 11:46 3:43:28 
  850  86/106  363  I Colleen Kearns          34   F F3034  685   34:55  2:11    8:16  972 1:49:01 13.6 1006    5:24  557 1:05:57 10:39 3:43:30 
  851  71/96   745  I Louisa Pardo            44   F F4044  826   38:09  2:24    3:40  976 1:49:17 13.6  713    2:40  659 1:09:48 11:16 3:43:32 
  852  37/41   100  I Dennis Burns            58   M M5559  933   42:04  2:38    4:57  786 1:34:03 15.8  967    4:38  823 1:18:08 12:37 3:43:49 
  853  72/96   677  I Vicki Hanna             42   F F4044  712   35:29  2:14    6:37  927 1:44:45 14.2 1028    6:26  684 1:10:36 11:24 3:43:51 
  854  51/52   164  I James Gunaca            28   M M2529  801   37:24  2:21    4:22  768 1:33:11 16.0  825    3:13  936 1:25:44 13:50 3:43:52 
  855  73/99   421  I Wilma Moniz             36   F F3539  934   42:05  2:38    3:57  797 1:35:09 15.6  764    2:50  856 1:20:02 12:55 3:44:00 
  856  73/96   626  I Pamela Boyleston        41   F F4044  988   45:58  2:53    4:48  857 1:38:04 15.2  900    3:45  702 1:11:29 11:32 3:44:03 
  857  43/65   876  I Patricia Welter-Hender  48   F F4549  924   41:50  2:37    2:49  811 1:36:07 15.5  651    2:28  880 1:21:19 13:07 3:44:31 
  858  60/65   574  I Shawn Kane              39   M M3539  971   44:28  2:47    6:16  939 1:46:17 14.0  662    2:30  539 1:05:26 10:34 3:44:55 
  859  18/30   039  I Christine Hokans        55   F F5559  926   41:52  2:37    5:17  732 1:31:29 16.3  658    2:29  916 1:23:50 13:32 3:44:55 
  860  44/65   829  I Catherine Coon          47   F F4549  391   30:40  1:55    4:02  859 1:38:07 15.2  961    4:32  947 1:27:47 14:10 3:45:06 
  861  87/106  254  I Leslie-Ann Bergstrom    31   F F3034  944   42:27  2:40    4:37  914 1:43:37 14.4  712    2:40  711 1:11:53 11:36 3:45:11 
  862  71/74   703  I Mark Rodriguez          42   M M4044  524   32:24  2:02    2:48  582 1:26:29 17.2  971    4:40 1010 1:39:03 15:59 3:45:22 
  863  28/47   983  I Casey O'Neill           53   F F5054  624   33:44  2:07    4:28  869 1:38:52 15.1  933    4:09  922 1:24:14 13:36 3:45:24 
  864  74/96   588  I Lynn Howery             40   F F4044  932   42:03  2:38    5:59  842 1:37:15 15.3  635    2:24  814 1:17:45 12:33 3:45:26 
  865  29/47   965  I Laura Pierce            52   F F5054  921   41:47  2:37    3:55  879 1:39:48 14.9  595    2:15  821 1:18:05 12:36 3:45:49 
  866  75/96   682  I Marjorie Chodorov       42   F F4044  656   34:21  2:09    2:30  881 1:39:58 14.9  351    1:31  950 1:27:56 14:11 3:46:14 
  867  76/96   757  I Stacey Burg             44   F F4044  632   33:52  2:07    4:16  929 1:45:32 14.1  857    3:23  846 1:19:18 12:48 3:46:20 
  868  77/96   683  I Laarni Deguzman         42   F F4044  957   43:35  2:44    5:29  755 1:32:39 16.1 1004    5:18  850 1:19:46 12:52 3:46:46 
  869  72/74   702  I James Hursthouse        42   M M4044  653   34:17  2:09    2:35  721 1:31:06 16.3  783    2:57  996 1:35:59 15:29 3:46:52 
  870  68/71   392  I Ty Hadley               34   M M3034 1004   49:13  3:05    6:14  749 1:32:23 16.1  463    1:49  809 1:17:21 12:29 3:46:59 
  871  74/99   553  I Patricia Velho          39   F F3539  737   36:01  2:16    5:26  904 1:42:38 14.5 1021    6:05  802 1:17:09 12:27 3:47:17 
  872  80/98    81  I Sandra Lai S Cun        26   F F2529  862   39:15  2:28    4:31  947 1:47:00 13.9  768    2:51  750 1:13:46 11:54 3:47:22 
  873  22/24   133  I Jim Lloyd               61   M M6064  399   30:46  1:56    5:52  268 1:16:41 19.4  996    5:06 1029 1:49:08 17:37 3:47:31 
  874  75/99   476  I Dana Asis               37   F F3539  897   40:36  2:33    3:03  864 1:38:26 15.1  544    2:07  912 1:23:36 13:30 3:47:47 
  875  78/96   633  I Robin H. Held           41   F F4044  642   34:03  2:08    6:17 1016 1:57:24 12.7  742    2:45  604 1:07:24 10:53 3:47:50 
  876  38/41   111  I Martin Barger           59   M M5559  648   34:11  2:09    5:28  889 1:40:58 14.7  925    4:03  904 1:23:17 13:26 3:47:54 
  877  88/106  321  I Inga Hay                33   F F3034  495   32:02  2:01    4:55  875 1:39:12 15.0  503    1:58  969 1:29:56 14:31 3:48:01 
  878  81/98   146  I Amber English           28   F F2529  768   36:34  2:18    7:25  993 1:52:09 13.3  569    2:11  658 1:09:46 11:16 3:48:03 
  879  61/65   418  I Daniel Medal            35   M M3539  453   31:24  1:58   12:32  776 1:33:30 15.9 1041   12:13  831 1:18:26 12:39 3:48:03 
  880  19/30   040  I Leonette Jones          55   F F5559  506   32:11  2:01    3:45  978 1:50:07 13.5  757    2:48  844 1:19:18 12:48 3:48:07 
  881  10/11   163  I Jim Struhsaker          66   M M6569  773   36:40  2:18    5:57  828 1:36:41 15.4  980    4:47  919 1:24:06 13:34 3:48:09 
  882  79/96   717  I Maria Pereira           43   F F4044  340   29:58  1:53    4:39  962 1:48:09 13.8  951    4:24  874 1:21:07 13:05 3:48:15 
  883  82/98    99  I Anne Marie Avey         27   F F2529  510   32:14  2:01    3:01  959 1:47:47 13.8  555    2:08  902 1:23:13 13:26 3:48:20 
  884  89/106  378  I Lisa Wurzel             34   F F3034  785   36:53  2:19    6:08  940 1:46:25 14.0  889    3:39  773 1:15:22 12:10 3:48:25 
  885   8/13   139  I Joyce Duker             62   F F6064  781   36:49  2:19    3:51  803 1:35:23 15.6  794    2:59  968 1:29:40 14:28 3:48:40 
  886  83/98    84  I Teresa Goekler          26   F F2529  949   43:03  2:42    4:38  946 1:46:56 13.9  439    1:46  724 1:12:19 11:40 3:48:41 
  887  30/47   919  I Liz Bulf                50   F F5054  797   37:14  2:20    6:16  990 1:51:50 13.3  865    3:27  664 1:10:00 11:18 3:48:45 
  888  42/46   025  I Vincent Mikoloski       54   M M5054 1015   50:39  3:10    5:39  735 1:31:49 16.2  965    4:35  784 1:16:08 12:17 3:48:49 
  889  31/47   961  I Kealoha Curnan-Medina   52   F F5054  732   35:57  2:15    5:24  862 1:38:22 15.1  656    2:29  942 1:26:41 13:59 3:48:51 
  890  90/106  280  I Stacy Alseth            32   F F3034  917   41:31  2:36    4:54  851 1:37:40 15.2  605    2:17  895 1:22:40 13:20 3:49:01 
  891  59/63   894  I Michael Hansen          48   M M4549  844   38:37  2:25    5:54  838 1:37:14 15.3  993    5:01  892 1:22:22 13:18 3:49:07 
  892  84/98   147  I Jennifer Flatten        28   F F2529  715   35:34  2:14    3:10  891 1:41:07 14.7  287    1:24  955 1:28:26 14:16 3:49:39 
  893  80/96   681  I Maria Aristizabal       42   F F4044  900   40:41  2:33    3:57  912 1:43:09 14.4  870    3:30  834 1:18:28 12:40 3:49:43 
  894  45/65   886  I Laura Oliphant          48   F F4549  902   40:45  2:33    6:57  831 1:36:52 15.4  876    3:33  882 1:21:40 13:11 3:49:45 
  895  76/99   394  I Maya Chalich            35   F F3539  525   32:24  2:02    3:02  984 1:51:04 13.4  730    2:43  865 1:20:34 13:00 3:49:46 
  896  81/96   751  I Christine McFarland-Ma  44   F F4044  720   35:40  2:14    5:11  861 1:38:18 15.1  788    2:58  948 1:27:47 14:10 3:49:52 
  897  77/99   544  I Heidi Bishop            39   F F3539  521   32:22  2:02    6:21  988 1:51:38 13.3  598    2:16  808 1:17:21 12:29 3:49:55 
  898  20/30   058  I Becky Watts             56   F F5559  899   40:37  2:33    9:42  631 1:27:56 16.9 1037    8:39  908 1:23:25 13:28 3:50:17 
  899  85/98   102  I Allison Lami            27   F F2529  834   38:25  2:25    3:58  951 1:47:20 13.9  551    2:08  835 1:18:35 12:41 3:50:24 
  900  15/17    25  I Erin Searfus            21   F F2024  770   36:38  2:18    5:33  936 1:46:05 14.0  772    2:52  848 1:19:23 12:49 3:50:30 
  901  23/24   118  I Joe Majka               60   M M6064  708   35:23  2:13    5:16  775 1:33:29 15.9  959    4:31  982 1:32:08 14:52 3:50:45 
  902  60/63   866  I Sean Monaghan           47   M M4549                             728 1:31:19 16.3  728    2:43  721 1:12:14 11:39 3:51:11 
  903   9/13   144  I Ann Redd                63   F F6064  704   35:18  2:13    6:52  930 1:45:34 14.1  878    3:34  853 1:19:57 12:54 3:51:13 
  904  91/106  248  I Natalie Calderon        31   F F3034  710   35:27  2:13    4:43  844 1:37:21 15.3  722    2:42  975 1:31:03 14:42 3:51:14 
  905  86/98   174  I Angela Kenyon           29   F F2529  757   36:21  2:17    5:18  887 1:40:41 14.8  884    3:37  934 1:25:30 13:48 3:51:24 
  906   2/2    180  I Fritz Kundrun           75   M M75PL  822   37:55  2:23    6:46  913 1:43:09 14.4  719    2:41  871 1:21:00 13:04 3:51:29 
  907  82/96   763  I Cecelia Specht          44   F F4044  898   40:36  2:33    5:56  886 1:40:39 14.8 1016    5:44  837 1:18:38 12:41 3:51:32 
  908  10/13   147  I Barbara Wong            64   F F6064  929   42:01  2:38    2:42  888 1:40:55 14.7  827    3:13  899 1:22:58 13:23 3:51:47 
  909  46/65   848  I Gillian Chesse          47   F F4549  885   40:09  2:31    3:57  871 1:38:55 15.0  655    2:29  940 1:26:28 13:57 3:51:55 
  910  92/106  361  I Martha Delgado          34   F F3034  891   40:22  2:32    5:08  995 1:52:50 13.2  887    3:38  674 1:10:22 11:21 3:52:17 
  911  24/24   136  I Dennis Mills            61   M M6064 1005   49:19  3:05    4:47  643 1:28:38 16.8  904    3:46  938 1:26:13 13:55 3:52:41 
  912  83/96   587  I Lynnette Horton         40   F F4044  853   38:53  2:26    5:02  894 1:41:40 14.6  557    2:09  932 1:25:16 13:46 3:52:59 
  913  39/41   073  I Andrew Busek            56   M M5559  690   35:06  2:12    7:37  884 1:40:05 14.9 1008    5:29  928 1:24:56 13:42 3:53:10 
  914  78/99   432  I Lisa Brin               36   F F3539  815   37:38  2:22    5:13  979 1:50:15 13.5  978    4:45  775 1:15:30 12:11 3:53:19 
  915  43/46   937  I Ed Purce                50   M M5054  850   38:46  2:26    4:58  975 1:49:15 13.6  868    3:29  799 1:16:56 12:25 3:53:23 
  916  79/99   404  I Desiree Sylvester       35   F F3539  911   41:14  2:35    4:14  868 1:38:52 15.1 1017    5:47  906 1:23:21 13:27 3:53:26 
  917  47/65   842  I Jalynn Kiger            47   F F4549  476   31:39  1:59    6:09  969 1:48:58 13.7  294    1:25  935 1:25:37 13:49 3:53:46 
  918  87/98   149  I Stephanie Imperato      28   F F2529  713   35:29  2:14    4:35  924 1:44:31 14.2  966    4:38  933 1:25:25 13:47 3:54:36 
  919  62/65   450  I Michael Town            36   M M3539  941   42:14  2:39    4:49  777 1:33:32 15.9  883    3:36  974 1:30:39 14:38 3:54:49 
  920  21/30   037  I Donna Wrenn             55   F F5559  942   42:17  2:39    6:43  899 1:42:05 14.6 1010    5:37  828 1:18:18 12:38 3:54:59 
  921  84/96   595  I Tammy Capistrant        40   F F4044  579   33:02  2:04    6:22  772 1:33:27 15.9  968    4:39 1005 1:38:00 15:49 3:55:28 
  922  11/13   128  I Solange Roy             61   F F6064  994   47:00  2:57    7:10  805 1:35:30 15.6  917    3:56  887 1:22:10 13:16 3:55:44 
  923  44/46   123  I James Kenny             50   M M5054  841   38:29  2:25    6:33  801 1:35:18 15.6  802    3:03  984 1:32:25 14:55 3:55:46 
  924  93/106  259  I Kate Weis               31   F F3034  778   36:46  2:18    4:31  967 1:48:38 13.7  972    4:43  877 1:21:17 13:07 3:55:53 
  925  48/65   851  I Vicki Meadows           47   F F4549  863   39:17  2:28    5:34  965 1:48:17 13.7  974    4:43  826 1:18:12 12:37 3:56:02 
  926  61/63   899  I Kenneth Baker           48   M M4549 1044 1:07:43  4:14    3:43  796 1:35:07 15.6  824    3:13  580 1:06:43 10:46 3:56:26 
  927  22/30   065  I Eve Kuhlmann            56   F F5559  931   42:03  2:38    2:58  974 1:49:12 13.6  797    3:00  845 1:19:18 12:48 3:56:30 
  928  94/106  221  I Holly Marie Demarco     30   F F3034  947   42:49  2:41    4:22  973 1:49:03 13.6  805    3:04  806 1:17:14 12:28 3:56:31 
  929  88/98    63  I Tracy Ng                25   F F2529 1010   50:12  3:09    3:23  895 1:41:41 14.6  156    1:04  862 1:20:23 12:58 3:56:41 
  930  32/47   993  I Georgia Struhsaker      53   F F5054  837   38:26  2:25    4:10  983 1:50:58 13.4  545    2:07  879 1:21:18 13:07 3:56:57 
  931  49/65   844  I Linda Opalisky          47   F F4549  692   35:07  2:12    4:55  997 1:53:38 13.1  767    2:51  864 1:20:30 12:59 3:56:59 
  932  80/99   406  I Allesen Cann            35   F F3539  818   37:48  2:22    6:56  823 1:36:28 15.4  975    4:44  977 1:31:36 14:47 3:57:29 
  933   1/1    177  I John Barnett            70   M M7074 1014   50:36  3:10    5:45  592 1:26:47 17.1  947    4:22  973 1:30:38 14:38 3:58:06 
  934  50/65   880  I Annette Jones           48   F F4549  920   41:40  2:37    3:52  824 1:36:29 15.4  733    2:43  990 1:33:54 15:09 3:58:36 
  935  81/99   518  I Elisabeth Steele        38   F F3539  845   38:41  2:26    9:30  836 1:37:10 15.3 1015    5:43  949 1:27:55 14:11 3:58:56 
  936  89/98    61  I Stephanie Moss-High     25   F F2529  740   36:03  2:16    5:20  876 1:39:22 15.0  773    2:53  994 1:35:21 15:23 3:58:57 
  937   7/7    165  I Janet Sherman           67   F F6569  775   36:45  2:18    4:12  926 1:44:36 14.2  838    3:17  972 1:30:33 14:37 3:59:20 
  938  95/106  323  I Tara Kulin              33   F F3034 1033   55:25  3:28    4:57  971 1:48:59 13.7  867    3:28  586 1:06:51 10:47 3:59:38 
  939  16/17    41  I Carly Wenner            24   F F2024  709   35:26  2:13    7:31 1004 1:54:23 13.0  492    1:56  866 1:20:37 13:01 3:59:51 
  940  82/99   427  I Julie Kane              36   F F3539  973   44:38  2:48    5:18  915 1:43:41 14.4  789    2:58  905 1:23:18 13:27 3:59:51 
  941  83/99   434  I Nancy Lainer            36   F F3539  670   34:35  2:10    5:00 1000 1:53:54 13.1  820    3:10  907 1:23:24 13:27 4:00:02 
  942  33/47   984  I Claudette Yesmant       53   F F5054 1018   51:16  3:13    6:26  942 1:46:29 14.0  877    3:33  734 1:12:37 11:43 4:00:20 
  943  85/96   621  I Stephanie Maloy         41   F F4044  922   41:47  2:37    4:18  882 1:40:03 14.9 1026    6:19  951 1:27:58 14:12 4:00:23 
  944  34/47   966  I Janet Shaw              52   F F5054  907   41:03  2:34    6:50  908 1:43:01 14.4  950    4:23  931 1:25:10 13:45 4:00:25 
  945  40/41   091  I Paul Paone              57   M M5559  980   44:57  2:49    5:20  706 1:30:35 16.4  929    4:07 1002 1:36:37 15:35 4:01:34 
  946  23/30   108  I Cathy Jo Linn           59   F F5559  828   38:17  2:24    7:17  928 1:45:29 14.1  361    1:33  966 1:29:31 14:27 4:02:05 
  947  86/96   685  I Marci Hanisch           42   F F4044  865   39:26  2:28    4:35  905 1:42:45 14.5  703    2:38  986 1:33:08 15:02 4:02:31 
  948  51/65   887  I Patty Schenone          48   F F4549  886   40:10  2:31    8:07 1009 1:55:58 12.8  896    3:42  765 1:14:56 12:06 4:02:51 
  949  52/52   166  I Tarang Mittal           28   M M2529 1034   55:44  3:29    4:09  937 1:46:16 14.0  621    2:22  762 1:14:31 12:02 4:03:01 
  950  84/99   520  I Amy Wenz                38   F F3539  864   39:25  2:28    4:43  920 1:44:01 14.3  755    2:48  981 1:32:07 14:52 4:03:02 
  951  85/99   522  I Stacey Harris           38   F F3539 1026   53:23  3:21    4:12  880 1:39:48 14.9  973    4:43  876 1:21:17 13:07 4:03:21 
  952  86/99   559  I Sarah Koch-Schulte      39   F F3539  950   43:07  2:42    5:28 1008 1:55:46 12.9  784    2:57  785 1:16:09 12:17 4:03:26 
  953  11/11   171  I Kenneth Kush            68   M M6569  999   48:18  3:02    6:04  835 1:37:07 15.3  921    3:58  952 1:28:02 14:12 4:03:26 
  954  24/30   038  I Denise Gleavey          55   F F5559  927   41:52  2:37    5:36  921 1:44:10 14.3  811    3:07  961 1:29:14 14:24 4:03:58 
  955  52/65   839  I Melissa Blazek          47   F F4549  963   43:58  2:45    4:11  923 1:44:21 14.3  657    2:29  959 1:29:04 14:22 4:04:01 
  956  63/65   533  I Malcolm Dyson           38   M M3539 1024   52:40  3:18    4:18  956 1:47:41 13.8  709    2:39  796 1:16:47 12:24 4:04:04 
  957  96/106  318  I Cindy Alberty           33   F F3034  989   46:21  2:54    4:44  918 1:43:56 14.3  851    3:20  937 1:25:48 13:51 4:04:07 
  958  53/65   840  I Marie Couacaud          47   F F4549  884   40:04  2:31    4:59  932 1:45:49 14.1  995    5:05  954 1:28:24 14:16 4:04:19 
  959  41/41   067  I Steve Cramer            56   M M5559  800   37:20  2:20    8:49  906 1:42:48 14.5  834    3:15  983 1:32:18 14:54 4:04:29 
  960  35/47   969  I Lisa Pound              52   F F5054  954   43:34  2:44    3:41  958 1:47:44 13.8  576    2:13  945 1:27:25 14:06 4:04:36 
  961  69/71   390  I Graham Gaston           34   M M3034  859   39:01  2:27    7:48  982 1:50:28 13.5  956    4:29  898 1:22:56 13:23 4:04:40 
  962  64/65   580  I Mike Wasserman          39   M M3539  687   35:02  2:12    6:43  699 1:30:26 16.5  708    2:39 1031 1:50:07 17:46 4:04:54 
  963  97/106  258  I Mary Miller             31   F F3034  842   38:33  2:25    4:34  960 1:47:51 13.8  821    3:11  976 1:31:04 14:42 4:05:11 
  964  90/98   152  I Heather Morse           28   F F2529  803   37:25  2:21    4:52 1028 2:03:08 12.1  727    2:42  817 1:17:53 12:34 4:05:59 
  965  54/65   776  I Jen Woodbury            45   F F4549  602   33:23  2:06    5:55  957 1:47:42 13.8 1003    5:17  988 1:33:47 15:08 4:06:02 
  966  55/65   904  I Mary Castro             49   F F4549  518   32:19  2:02    4:57  998 1:53:39 13.1 1022    6:07  962 1:29:17 14:24 4:06:17 
  967  56/65   777  I Lynda Limon             45   F F4549  984   45:16  2:50    5:58  977 1:49:29 13.6  952    4:25  878 1:21:18 13:07 4:06:24 
  968  25/30   064  I Margaret Sherwood       56   F F5559  872   39:34  2:29    5:01  799 1:35:15 15.6  726    2:42 1022 1:44:03 16:47 4:06:34 
  969  87/99   478  I Mariel Castillo         37   F F3539  993   46:59  2:57    4:46  963 1:48:15 13.7  747    2:46  918 1:24:05 13:34 4:06:48 
  970  70/71   349  I Randall Graham          33   M M3034 1017   51:09  3:12    7:31  935 1:46:05 14.0  932    4:08  822 1:18:05 12:36 4:06:57 
  971  57/65   845  I Sue Ross                47   F F4549  764   36:28  2:17    6:38  981 1:50:18 13.5  869    3:29  971 1:30:08 14:33 4:07:00 
  972   5/5     21  I Laura Ferreira          19   F F119   652   34:14  2:09    6:52 1013 1:56:55 12.7  791    2:59  939 1:26:15 13:55 4:07:13 
  973  91/98   150  I Lauren Elisa Lacagnino  28   F F2529  974   44:38  2:48    3:40  999 1:53:52 13.1  384    1:36  915 1:23:40 13:30 4:07:24 
  974  88/99   420  I Kathleen Minnis         36   F F3539  427   31:05  1:57    4:40  945 1:46:51 13.9  913    3:52 1013 1:40:59 16:18 4:07:25 
  975  26/30   031  I Janna Clark             55   F F5559  786   36:54  2:19    5:09  954 1:47:36 13.8  907    3:47  991 1:34:16 15:13 4:07:39 
  976  27/30   097  I Carol Presley           58   F F5559 1032   55:23  3:28                                        1038 2:59:40 28:59 4:07:39 
  977  58/65   906  I Lesley Mansford         49   F F4549  946   42:46  2:41    6:42 1006 1:54:49 13.0  858    3:24  867 1:20:42 13:01 4:08:22 
  978  92/98   144  I Inessa Danilova         28   F F2529 1040 1:00:20  3:47    2:51  931 1:45:40 14.1  779    2:56  797 1:16:52 12:24 4:08:37 
  979  93/98   109  I Erin Cahill             27   F F2529  725   35:49  2:15    5:38  885 1:40:22 14.8  926    4:04 1019 1:43:02 16:37 4:08:53 
  980  89/99   523  I Natalie Parrish         38   F F3539  645   34:05  2:08    4:39  966 1:48:21 13.7  994    5:04 1004 1:37:26 15:43 4:09:33 
  981  90/99   428  I Christy Kinskey         36   F F3539 1008   49:49  3:07    4:03  955 1:47:41 13.8  949    4:23  917 1:23:58 13:33 4:09:52 
  982  59/65   883  I Stacey Barsanti         48   F F4549  945   42:39  2:40    7:29  948 1:47:04 13.9  833    3:15  970 1:30:05 14:32 4:10:30 
  983  87/96   670  I Carolyn Arnaiz          42   F F4044  976   44:46  2:48    4:53  991 1:51:51 13.3  963    4:32  929 1:25:01 13:43 4:11:02 
  984  17/17    47  I Joanna Halk             24   F F2024  769   36:36  2:18    7:08  944 1:46:51 13.9  985    4:52  995 1:35:36 15:26 4:11:02 
  985  98/106  213  I Adryon Ketcham          30   F F3034  896   40:34  2:33    4:22 1005 1:54:47 13.0  861    3:24  958 1:28:57 14:21 4:12:03 
  986   2/2    179  I B J Reed                71   F F7074  978   44:56  2:49    6:01  917 1:43:47 14.3 1011    5:41  980 1:31:53 14:50 4:12:16 
  987  62/63   897  I David Meier             48   M M4549  402   30:49  1:56    7:55  867 1:38:48 15.1 1036    8:38 1025 1:46:18 17:09 4:12:26 
  988  60/65   813  I Laurie Ofield           46   F F4549  782   36:50  2:19    5:22  996 1:53:04 13.2  863    3:26  993 1:34:50 15:18 4:13:30 
  989  91/99   556  I Armilene Coronel        39   F F3539 1011   50:15  3:09   13:27  986 1:51:35 13.3 1029    6:38  726 1:12:22 11:41 4:14:14 
  990  12/13   116  I Toni Romp-Friesen       60   F F6064 1009   49:54  3:08    4:45  938 1:46:17 14.0  668    2:31  985 1:32:31 14:56 4:15:55 
  991  28/30   035  I Susan Roth              55   F F5559  966   44:07  2:46    5:37  898 1:42:05 14.6 1009    5:35 1009 1:39:02 15:59 4:16:24 
  992  92/99   410  I Tara Shah               35   F F3539  975   44:41  2:48    4:53 1023 2:01:09 12.3  558    2:09  911 1:23:36 13:29 4:16:26 
  993  36/47   948  I Helen Harris            51   F F5054 1029   55:00  3:27    5:39  933 1:45:49 14.1  710    2:40  953 1:28:16 14:15 4:17:23 
  994  37/47   924  I Carol Wu                50   F F5054  935   42:05  2:38    7:26  909 1:43:04 14.4 1001    5:14 1012 1:39:55 16:07 4:17:42 
  995  93/99   433  I Margarita Gomez         36   F F3539  928   41:55  2:38    7:12 1003 1:54:03 13.0  812    3:07  978 1:31:43 14:48 4:17:58 
  996  61/65   843  I Lottye Laiche           47   F F4549  995   47:44  2:59    6:54  985 1:51:30 13.3  808    3:06  964 1:29:25 14:26 4:18:36 
  997  94/98   153  I Lauren Ortiz            28   F F2529  943   42:19  2:39    4:57 1022 2:01:07 12.3  817    3:09  956 1:28:27 14:16 4:19:58 
  998  29/30   041  I Betty Lawler            55   F F5559  873   39:44  2:29    5:25  989 1:51:40 13.3  970    4:39 1008 1:38:56 15:58 4:20:21 
  999  94/99   555  I Jenny Bratton           39   F F3539 1003   49:01  3:04    5:18 1007 1:55:40 12.9  872    3:32  946 1:27:34 14:08 4:21:04 
 1000  88/96   669  I Tara Stephenson         42   F F4044  658   34:22  2:09    7:11 1001 1:54:00 13.1  866    3:28 1021 1:43:51 16:45 4:22:50 
 1001  65/65   454  I James Bart Kozack       36   M M3539  789   37:00  2:19    5:05 1011 1:56:43 12.7  875    3:33 1014 1:41:11 16:20 4:23:29 
 1002  95/99   429  I Kristen McDonald        36   F F3539 1006   49:33  3:06    8:26 1002 1:54:01 13.1 1034    7:48  920 1:24:10 13:35 4:23:56 
 1003  89/96   742  I Connie Baer             44   F F4044  953   43:31  2:44    9:04 1014 1:57:01 12.7 1027    6:25  957 1:28:35 14:18 4:24:35 
 1004  95/98    62  I Esther Navaja           25   F F2529 1022   51:51  3:15    4:23  980 1:50:17 13.5  610    2:19  997 1:35:59 15:29 4:24:48 
 1005  96/98    56  I Tearny Clarke           25   F F2529  871   39:34  2:29    4:07 1034 2:11:38 11.3  841    3:18  941 1:26:32 13:58 4:25:08 
 1006  99/106  298  I Angela Duke             32   F F3034  698   35:10  2:12    4:36 1037 2:13:56 11.1  753    2:47  965 1:29:30 14:27 4:25:57 
 1007  38/47   996  I Marcela Manubens        53   F F5054 1039   59:02  3:42    6:43  987 1:51:35 13.3  948    4:23  924 1:24:21 13:37 4:26:01 
 1008  90/96   715  I Jennifer Elson          43   F F4044  456   31:28  1:58    7:48  961 1:48:01 13.8 1031    7:09 1032 1:52:22 18:08 4:26:46 
 1009  30/30   066  I Jodie Stowe             56   F F5559  977   44:55  2:49    5:36 1029 2:03:22 12.1  958    4:31  963 1:29:23 14:25 4:27:45 
 1010  63/63   872  I Gabe Lopez              47   M M4549 1001   48:31  3:02    6:18 1012 1:56:45 12.7  664    2:30  989 1:33:52 15:09 4:27:54 
 1011  39/47   949  I Sonnora Johnson         51   F F5054 1016   51:04  3:12    4:52 1032 2:07:18 11.7  725    2:42  890 1:22:19 13:17 4:28:15 
 1012   7/7     20  I Alexander Simon         18   M M119   316   29:41  1:52    5:16 1010 1:56:42 12.8  368    1:34 1034 1:56:40 18:49 4:29:52 
 1013  62/65   849  I Tralynn Gray            47   F F4549 1007   49:43  3:07    4:55 1018 1:57:49 12.6  675    2:32  999 1:36:08 15:31 4:31:07 
 1014  91/96   678  I Terri McHaney           42   F F4044 1023   52:08  3:16    4:58  953 1:47:28 13.8  874    3:33 1023 1:44:18 16:50 4:32:23 
 1015  73/74   765  I Albert Martinez         44   M M4044 1041 1:00:22  3:47    5:04  950 1:47:12 13.9  864    3:26 1003 1:36:42 15:36 4:32:45 
 1016  96/99   435  I Kai Lee                 36   F F3539  843   38:35  2:25   10:10  890 1:41:00 14.7 1023    6:07 1035 1:57:23 18:56 4:33:13 
 1017  92/96   756  I Debbie Wajda            44   F F4044 1037   57:13  3:35    6:11  992 1:51:54 13.3  614    2:20 1000 1:36:12 15:31 4:33:48 
 1018 100/106  255  I Jessica Fusco           31   F F3034  959   43:48  2:45    4:09 1027 2:02:42 12.1  448    1:47 1016 1:42:30 16:32 4:34:54 
 1019  40/47   950  I Mary Shvodian           51   F F5054 1012   50:22  3:09    9:10 1024 2:01:26 12.3  836    3:17  979 1:31:48 14:49 4:36:00 
 1020  41/47   995  I Susan Johns-Valentino   53   F F5054 1035   56:15  3:31    5:14 1015 1:57:08 12.7  795    3:00  992 1:34:41 15:17 4:36:15 
 1021  42/47   926  I Gigi Blaikie            50   F F5054  998   48:09  3:01    6:36  994 1:52:49 13.2 1035    8:08 1017 1:42:41 16:34 4:38:21 
 1022  71/71   389  I Ben Edelhart            34   M M3034  874   39:44  2:29    8:34 1021 2:00:07 12.4  761    2:49 1027 1:47:14 17:18 4:38:26 
 1023  63/65   885  I Barbara Kuang           48   F F4549 1043 1:06:40  4:10    4:39 1026 2:02:27 12.2  707    2:39  913 1:23:38 13:30 4:40:01 
 1024  97/99   471  I Allison Starwich        37   F F3539  992   46:58  2:57    6:09 1020 1:59:51 12.4  930    4:07 1018 1:42:57 16:37 4:40:01 
 1025  98/99   484  I Amanda Parr             37   F F3539  982   45:06  2:50    6:22 1033 2:10:39 11.4  706    2:39 1011 1:39:09 16:00 4:43:53 
 1026 101/106  291  I Brandi Washington       32   F F3034 1031   55:19  3:28    8:02 1031 2:07:05 11.7  885    3:37  987 1:33:38 15:07 4:47:39 
 1027  97/98   193  I Bertha Barajas          29   F F2529  986   45:42  2:52    7:35 1043 2:35:26  9.6  309    1:27  818 1:17:53 12:34 4:48:00 
 1028  93/96   635  I Ramona Mauser           41   F F4044 1000   48:21  3:02    6:47 1036 2:13:39 11.1 1005    5:20 1006 1:38:08 15:50 4:52:14 
 1029  45/46   982  I John Garza              52   M M5054 1028   54:20  3:24    7:39  970 1:48:58 13.7  819    3:10 1036 2:00:03 19:22 4:54:09 
 1030  94/96   752  I Maria Lourde Pereira-N  44   F F4044  961   43:52  2:45   10:26 1041 2:20:18 10.6  976    4:44  998 1:36:07 15:31 4:55:26 
 1031  43/47   968  I Michelle Pierce         52   F F5054  860   39:09  2:27    8:43 1040 2:17:31 10.8  756    2:48 1030 1:49:14 17:38 4:57:23 
 1032  99/99   460  I Amy Renaud              37   F F3539  876   39:48  2:30    6:31 1042 2:21:06 10.5  848    3:20 1028 1:49:08 17:36 4:59:50 
 1033  44/47   947  I Brenda Gray             51   F F5054 1036   56:40  3:33    8:23 1030 2:05:34 11.9 1033    7:29 1024 1:44:30 16:52 5:02:34 
 1034  13/13   117  I Joyce Amann             60   F F6064 1020   51:37  3:14    6:55 1039 2:17:17 10.8  882    3:36 1020 1:43:22 16:41 5:02:46 
 1035  45/47   925  I Wanda Augustyniak       50   F F5054 1045 1:15:13  4:43    5:02 1017 1:57:47 12.6  649    2:27 1015 1:42:22 16:31 5:02:49 
 1036 102/106  371  I Suzanne Enoch           34   F F3034  919   41:36  2:36    5:12 1035 2:11:56 11.3  739    2:44 1037 2:02:19 19:44 5:03:45 
 1037 103/106  368  I Jane Alba               34   F F3034 1030   55:05  3:27    5:42 1038 2:15:34 11.0  574    2:12 1026 1:46:53 17:15 5:05:24 
 1038  46/46   959  I James Brady             51   M M5054 1013   50:26  3:10    9:16 1025 2:01:43 12.2 1038    8:59 1033 1:56:10 18:45 5:06:32 
 1039  98/98   135  I Jemima Henderson        28   F F2529 1019   51:34  3:14    5:45 1044 2:43:16  9.1  685    2:36 1007 1:38:51 15:57 5:21:59 
 1040  46/47   962  I Kathryn Diemer          52   F F5054 1027   54:16  3:24    8:08 1045 3:02:26  8.2  953    4:26  782 1:16:01 12:16 5:25:16 
 1041  74/74   617  I Sean Ryan               40   M M4044  880   39:53  2:30    5:07 1019 1:59:26 12.5  154    1:04                            
 1042 104/106  375  I Amanda Schwer           34   F F3034  305   29:33  1:51    2:34  375 1:20:11 18.6  159    1:05                            
 1043 105/106  358  I Andrea Bess             34   F F3034  135   26:22  1:39    2:27  112 1:10:15 21.2  200    1:11                            
 1044 106/106  208  I Amanda Basa             30   F F3034  153   26:47  1:41    2:28  585 1:26:33 17.2  209    1:13                            
 1045  47/47   991  I Christy Reed            53   F F5054  972   44:34  2:48    4:15  952 1:47:22 13.9  516    2:01                            
 1046  95/96   631  I Chayse Dacoda           41   F F4044 1038   57:59  3:38    7:53    3   24:52 59.8 1039   10:27                            
 1047  64/65   785  I Laura Planting          45   F F4549 1042 1:04:08  4:01   11:18  738 1:31:53 16.2                                         
 1048  65/65   846  I Kimberlli Walker        47   F F4549  960   43:51  2:45    6:15                                                           
 1049  96/96   601  I Vanessa Salazar De Ing  40   F F4044  996   47:57  3:00                                                                   


 
                            LAVAMAN TRIATHLON
                         FINAL OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011
=============================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL ELITE- TOP  3
=============================================================================

    1  P    1 BREE WEE                   32   F Kailua-Kona   HI    1   19:30  3:54    1:19    2 1:02:42 23.7    1    0:26    1   40:32  6:33 2:04:28 
    2  P  581 SHANNON DONLEY             40   F Anchorage     AK    2   23:39  4:44    1:26    1 1:01:34 24.2    2    0:42    2   43:00  6:57 2:10:19 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE OVERALL - TOP  3
=============================================================================

    1  I  422 RANI TANIMOTO              36   F Kailua-Kona   HI   20   24:51  1:34    1:40    3 1:05:01 22.9   61    1:07    1   40:25  6:31 2:13:02 
    2  I  317 AMBER STULL                33   F Anchorage     AK   16   24:17  1:31    1:11    2 1:04:22 23.1    2    0:32    4   43:04  6:57 2:13:23 
    3  I 1016 JENI WINEGARNER            54   F Anchorage     AK   15   24:11  1:31    1:50    4 1:05:28 22.7   37    0:59    7   44:24  7:10 2:16:51 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I   13 ALLISON ALTERMAN           18   F Kailua-Kona   HI    1   25:37  5:08    2:24    1 1:18:15 19.0    3    1:16    1   54:52  8:51 2:42:22 
    2  I   17 CHRISTINA SCHNEIDER        18   F Colorado Spri CO    3   34:00  6:48    3:03    2 1:26:05 17.3    1    0:30    2 1:01:34  9:56 3:05:11 
    3  I   15 EMILY VAN HOLLEBEKE        18   F Bremerton     WA    5   36:02  7:13    2:49    3 1:31:09 16.3    5    3:05    3 1:06:40 10:46 3:19:42 
    4  I   14 IVY EAKES                  18   F Anchorage     AK    2   31:29  6:18    3:06    4 1:37:35 15.2    2    0:52    4 1:10:27 11:22 3:23:27 
    5  I   21 LAURA FERREIRA             19   F El Cerrito    CA    4   34:14  6:51    6:52    5 1:56:55 12.7    4    2:59    5 1:26:15 13:55 4:07:13 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I   28 RAE BASTONI                22   F Honolulu      HI    1   22:05  4:25    1:27    1 1:07:09 22.2    1    0:44    2   50:30  8:09 2:21:53 
    2  I   31 CHRISTINA DAVIS            23   F Sunnyvale     CA    2   24:06  4:50    2:45    3 1:21:02 18.4    4    1:02    3   50:44  8:11 2:39:37 
    3  I   39 TEAL WESTBROOK             24   F Roseburg      OR    3   28:30  5:42    2:28    2 1:14:50 19.9    2    0:58    4   56:04  9:03 2:42:48 
    4  I   34 SAMANTHA ANN WEINBERG      23   F New York      NY    6   30:40  6:08    2:52    5 1:26:03 17.3    3    1:00    1   49:59  8:04 2:50:31 
    5  I   40 YELENA FILIPCHUK           24   F San Francisco CA    4   28:51  5:47    3:54    4 1:22:48 18.0   14    3:40    8 1:04:43 10:27 3:03:55 
    6  I   46 ASHLEY GROVE               24   F Santa Clara   CA    8   32:29  6:30    2:53    6 1:28:45 16.8    5    1:07    7 1:03:31 10:15 3:08:43 
    7  I   44 KATHLEEN CRAWFORD          24   F Mountain View CA    7   31:57  6:24    4:14    9 1:35:15 15.6    9    1:44    5   58:03  9:22 3:11:11 
    8  I   43 NICOLE ANTHONY             24   F Chatsworth    CA    9   34:50  6:58    4:35    7 1:32:10 16.1    6    1:18    9 1:07:04 10:49 3:19:55 
    9  I   42 JORDAN ZIRIANS             24   F Seattle       WA    5   29:41  5:57    4:37   16 1:47:05 13.9   15    3:46    6 1:01:44  9:58 3:26:51 
   10  I   49 KRISSY REDD                24   F Fallbrook     CA   11   36:02  7:13    3:15   10 1:35:37 15.6    7    1:36   13 1:18:22 12:39 3:34:51 
   11  I   33 LAUREN KATO                23   F Torrance      CA   17   41:51  8:23    4:01   11 1:37:29 15.3   16    3:46   10 1:12:35 11:43 3:39:40 
   12  I   32 MARISSA FUNO               23   F Torrance      CA   16   38:26  7:42    7:25   12 1:38:59 15.0   11    2:18   11 1:12:37 11:43 3:39:44 
   13  I   30 AMANDA BAUDEN              23   F Langley       BC   12   36:14  7:15    4:46    8 1:33:16 16.0   13    3:18   16 1:23:09 13:25 3:40:41 
   14  I   45 STEFANIE GASKILL           24   F Colorado Spri CO   15   37:27  7:30    3:03   13 1:43:06 14.4    8    1:42   12 1:15:47 12:14 3:41:05 
   15  I   25 ERIN SEARFUS               21   F San Francisco CA   14   36:38  7:20    5:33   14 1:46:05 14.0   12    2:52   14 1:19:23 12:49 3:50:30 
   16  I   41 CARLY WENNER               24   F Vancouver     BC   10   35:26  7:06    7:31   17 1:54:23 13.0   10    1:56   15 1:20:37 13:01 3:59:51 
   17  I   47 JOANNA HALK                24   F Sunnyvale     CA   13   36:36  7:20    7:08   15 1:46:51 13.9   17    4:52   17 1:35:36 15:26 4:11:02 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I   97 HANNAH BAKKE               27   F Little Rock   AR    1   20:35  4:07    2:05    1 1:08:55 21.6    1    0:39    3   47:41  7:42 2:19:53 
    2  I  138 JOELLE MCCARTIE            28   F Saanichton    BC   12   27:10  5:26    1:32    3 1:12:47 20.4    5    0:48    1   45:56  7:25 2:28:11 
    3  I  132 JENNIFER KALMBACH          28   F Kailua Kona   HI    6   24:27  4:54    2:35    5 1:15:17 19.8   68    2:08    2   46:14  7:28 2:30:38 
    4  I  107 ERIKA SWEET                26   F Seattle       WA    5   24:07  4:50    1:39    2 1:12:44 20.5    9    0:53   21   57:07  9:13 2:36:28 
    5  I  133 JESSICA ROBINSON           28   F Waikoloa      HI   13   27:17  5:28    1:41    4 1:12:55 20.4   22    1:09    9   54:30  8:48 2:37:31 
    6  I   53 JENNIFER GINSBERG          25   F San Mateo     CA    2   21:59  4:24    2:34    6 1:17:11 19.3   25    1:13   24   57:56  9:21 2:40:51 
    7  I  173 JESSICA ABNER              29   F Honokaa       HI   19   28:38  5:44    1:47    9 1:19:32 18.7    7    0:52    5   52:42  8:30 2:43:29 
    8  I  101 JURI KO                    27   F Honolulu      HI   11   27:10  5:26    2:37   10 1:19:38 18.7   30    1:21    6   53:13  8:35 2:43:57 
    9  I  192 KATIE AVILA                29   F San Clemente  CA   22   29:01  5:49    1:58    8 1:18:57 18.8    6    0:51    8   53:37  8:39 2:44:23 
   10  I  189 KATIE WILBUR               29   F San Francisco CA    4   23:46  4:46    3:17   23 1:23:42 17.8   45    1:34   17   56:22  9:06 2:48:39 
   11  I   57 JENNA GIORDANO             25   F Rancho Palos  CA   23   29:13  5:51    2:15   18 1:21:44 18.2   15    0:58   13   55:42  8:59 2:49:50 
   12  I   78 LAUREN PRUTOW              26   F Kamuela       HI    3   22:52  4:35    3:12   19 1:21:53 18.2   23    1:11   36 1:02:20 10:04 2:51:26 
   13  I   70 KATIE ANDERSON             26   F Houston       TX   27   30:01  6:01    1:33   17 1:21:24 18.3    2    0:42   26   58:50  9:30 2:52:28 
   14  I  139 JILL SKLANSKY              28   F Chicago       IL   42   32:37  6:32    3:21   32 1:26:56 17.1   29    1:19    4   49:13  7:57 2:53:25 
   15  I  172 LEYLA MORRIS               29   F Kailua Kona   HI   26   29:45  5:57    1:31   25 1:24:29 17.6    8    0:53   23   57:27  9:16 2:54:03 
   16  I  105 BRADELLE PADON             27   F Seattle       WA   54   34:14  6:51    2:45   11 1:20:32 18.5   14    0:58   15   55:51  9:01 2:54:17 
   17  I  187 CRYSTAL PEAL               29   F Houston       TX   43   32:38  6:32    3:01   15 1:21:01 18.4   39    1:27   20   56:51  9:11 2:54:57 
   18  I   98 KELSIE WEHREN              27   F Kailua-Kona   HI   20   28:42  5:45    4:38   34 1:26:59 17.1   26    1:16    7   53:35  8:39 2:55:07 
   19  I   72 JESSICA BURGER             26   F San Diego     CA   16   27:39  5:32    2:27   12 1:20:33 18.5   18    1:01   44 1:05:37 10:35 2:57:15 
   20  I  111 SARAH JOHNSON              27   F Palo Alto     CA   51   33:42  6:45    2:12   14 1:20:43 18.4   28    1:19   29   59:33  9:37 2:57:27 
   21  I   71 NICOLE BENNETT             26   F Seattle       WA   45   32:43  6:33    2:11   38 1:27:21 17.0   33    1:25   11   54:38  8:49 2:58:16 
   22  I  103 JESSICA MICHIBATA          27   F Bicester, Oxf      21   28:49  5:46    3:00   51 1:30:10 16.5   44    1:32   14   55:50  9:01 2:59:18 
   23  I  119 KATHERINE MCPHILLIPS       27   F Houston       TX   34   31:58  6:24    3:21   26 1:25:55 17.3   32    1:24   22   57:26  9:16 3:00:03 
   24  I  196 AMANDA EMILY MACMILLAN     29   F Brooklyn      NY   25   29:23  5:53    3:59   29 1:26:13 17.3   83    2:41   30   59:59  9:41 3:02:14 
   25  I   75 ELIIZE ERGINA              26   F Yorba Linda   CA   70   36:39  7:20    2:49   35 1:27:06 17.1   58    1:50   12   54:43  8:50 3:03:06 
   26  I   76 BRITTANY MOHR              26   F San Francisco CA    8   25:48  5:10    4:52   55 1:31:16 16.3   82    2:38   25   58:39  9:28 3:03:10 
   27  I  137 DOROTHY MANKEY             28   F Seattle       WA   38   32:26  6:30    2:50   31 1:26:49 17.1   13    0:57   35 1:01:12  9:53 3:04:13 
   28  I  180 MAYU GAMO                  29   F Setagayaku         55   34:29  6:54    3:04   36 1:27:08 17.1   12    0:55   27   58:59  9:31 3:04:32 
   29  I   86 ASHLEY THOMPSON            26   F Rancho Cucamo CA   32   31:32  6:19    3:00    7 1:18:32 18.9   43    1:31   67 1:10:51 11:26 3:05:24 
   30  I  190 JULIE WILNER               29   F San Francisco CA   37   32:24  6:29    4:12   27 1:26:08 17.3   84    2:42   31 1:00:06  9:42 3:05:30 
   31  I   74 LAURA ANN DEBUCK           26   F Seaattle      WA    9   25:54  5:11    2:18   47 1:29:55 16.5   36    1:26   45 1:06:02 10:39 3:05:33 
   32  I  188 SARAH STUHR                29   F Kamuela       HI   14   27:23  5:29    2:46   28 1:26:11 17.3   49    1:39   54 1:07:49 10:57 3:05:46 
   33  I  178 JORDANA FOPPIANO           29   F Seattle       WA   10   26:50  5:22    2:24   46 1:29:17 16.7    4    0:44   47 1:06:44 10:46 3:05:56 
   34  I  110 STEPHANIE EPPIG            27   F San Diego     CA   15   27:31  5:31    2:15   49 1:30:04 16.5   27    1:17   48 1:06:50 10:47 3:07:55 
   35  I   52 OLGA FEDOROVA              25   F Anchorage     AK   78   37:29  7:30    3:51   13 1:20:42 18.4   71    2:09   40 1:04:34 10:25 3:08:44 
   36  I   54 JENNY JEMISON              25   F Anchorage     AK   28   30:42  6:09    2:35   37 1:27:11 17.1   17    1:00   51 1:07:17 10:52 3:08:44 
   37  I  100 RACHEL EGENRIEDER          27   F Denver        CO   57   34:47  6:58    2:51   16 1:21:08 18.3   57    1:47   57 1:09:01 11:08 3:09:31 
   38  I  185 MISTY MCNEIL               29   F Seattle       WA   33   31:44  6:21    2:34   58 1:31:51 16.2   16    1:00   37 1:02:27 10:05 3:09:33 
   39  I  195 ANNEMARIE HERRICK          29   F West Hollywoo CA   24   29:16  5:52    3:32   62 1:33:33 15.9   75    2:23   34 1:00:57  9:50 3:09:39 
   40  I   73 NICOLE CLEVERINGA          26   F San Francisco CA   29   30:48  6:10    2:31   52 1:30:14 16.5    3    0:43   49 1:06:50 10:47 3:11:03 
   41  I  104 JENNA NAKAO                27   F Hilo          HI   74   37:09  7:26    3:04   50 1:30:09 16.5   41    1:29   28   59:20  9:35 3:11:10 
   42  I   88 SANDY YOUNGMEYER           26   F Manhattan Bea CA   84   40:47  8:10    3:22   42 1:28:31 16.8   80    2:32   18   56:27  9:07 3:11:37 
   43  I  148 FRANNY GUILLEN             28   F San Juan Baut CA   35   32:03  6:25    2:34   20 1:22:21 18.1   42    1:30   79 1:15:38 12:12 3:14:04 
   44  I   79 MELANIE SIMONICH           26   F San Francisco CA   44   32:42  6:33    4:40   57 1:31:26 16.3   66    2:03   38 1:03:16 10:13 3:14:05 
   45  I   82 KRYSTLE ERVIN              26   F La Jolla      CA   18   28:10  5:38    2:32   59 1:32:44 16.0   10    0:54   62 1:09:57 11:17 3:14:15 
   46  I   85 ARLENE HADY                26   F San Diego     CA   63   35:52  7:11    3:05   45 1:29:13 16.7   47    1:35   43 1:05:31 10:34 3:15:14 
   47  I   58 SAMALA JOHNSON-DAWSON      25   F San Diego     CA   89   44:00  8:48    2:52   33 1:26:57 17.1   24    1:13   32 1:00:16  9:44 3:15:16 
   48  I   80 ATALI SMITH                26   F Wasilla       AK    7   25:46  5:10    3:50   68 1:35:29 15.6   11    0:55   58 1:09:21 11:11 3:15:18 
   49  I  154 MARISOL VELASCO            28   F Pasadena      CA   65   36:12  7:15    3:15   44 1:28:51 16.7   50    1:40   42 1:05:30 10:34 3:15:26 
   50  I  131 HOLLY WESTERFIELD          28   F Seattle       WA   50   33:40  6:44    3:02   30 1:26:49 17.1   64    2:02   63 1:10:12 11:20 3:15:43 
   51  I  177 AIMEE DUFFY                29   F Alexandria    VA   47   33:03  6:37    2:41   41 1:28:22 16.8   55    1:45   64 1:10:16 11:20 3:16:05 
   52  I   59 KRISTI MILLER              25   F Lancaster     CA   30   31:10  6:14    2:35   71 1:36:29 15.4   19    1:01   46 1:06:23 10:43 3:17:36 
   53  I  113 HEATHER DIAN LEIGH         27   F New York      NY   17   27:56  5:36    3:13   90 1:48:57 13.7   35    1:26   16   56:21  9:06 3:17:51 
   54  I  140 LAUREN CARSON              28   F San Diego     CA   72   36:56  7:24    2:32   39 1:28:06 16.9   52    1:42   60 1:09:31 11:13 3:18:45 
   55  I  179 MOLLY FROST                29   F San Francisco CA   41   32:35  6:31    5:13   54 1:30:57 16.4   79    2:26   56 1:08:39 11:05 3:19:49 
   56  I   77 ALEXANDRA OSTROSKY-FARAGO  26   F Alameda       CA   31   31:14  6:15    3:11   48 1:29:55 16.5   34    1:26   75 1:14:18 11:59 3:20:02 
   57  I  182 NICOLE KING                29   F Oakland       CA   56   34:46  6:58    4:04   53 1:30:28 16.4   37    1:26   59 1:09:22 11:12 3:20:05 
   58  I  143 CHRISTINE CONCEPCION       28   F Santa Monica  CA   49   33:35  6:43    3:14   21 1:23:20 17.9   73    2:13   84 1:18:26 12:39 3:20:46 
   59  I  184 KRISTEN LARSON             29   F Chandler      AZ   83   40:43  8:09    6:15   24 1:24:09 17.7   93    3:01   52 1:07:19 10:52 3:21:24 
   60  I  175 TARA SMITH                 29   F Seattle       WA   82   39:49  7:58    4:02   77 1:39:23 15.0   62    1:57   19   56:38  9:09 3:21:47 
   61  I  176 APRIL BERRIER              29   F Anchorage     AK   95   51:44 10:21    3:17   56 1:31:19 16.3   46    1:34   10   54:36  8:49 3:22:27 
   62  I  194 BARBARA GIAIMO             29   F Los Angeles   CA   48   33:11  6:39    4:39   40 1:28:13 16.9   51    1:40   77 1:15:11 12:08 3:22:53 
   63  I  114 MOLLY MCINTURFF            27   F San Jose      CA   46   32:47  6:34    2:47   65 1:34:35 15.7   54    1:44   68 1:11:31 11:32 3:23:23 
   64  I  141 STEPHANIE CHENEVERT        28   F Cupertino     CA   52   33:47  6:46    3:47   43 1:28:50 16.8   91    2:57   74 1:14:06 11:58 3:23:24 
   65  I  181 HEATHER HOKAMA             29   F Seattle       WA   86   41:48  8:22    3:24   69 1:36:16 15.5   59    1:52   33 1:00:17  9:44 3:23:35 
   66  I  108 CRIS VALERIO               27   F San Francisco CA   66   36:13  7:15    3:50   66 1:34:53 15.7   77    2:25   53 1:07:43 10:56 3:25:02 
   67  I  151 GAIL MARINELLI             28   F Santa Monica  CA   60   35:34  7:07    3:48   70 1:36:19 15.4   89    2:54   50 1:06:51 10:47 3:25:24 
   68  I   87 JENNY YOST                 26   F La Jolla      CA   58   35:02  7:01    4:00   72 1:36:43 15.4   40    1:28   55 1:08:34 11:04 3:25:46 
   69  I   83 ANNE GIANAKOS              26   F Mountain View CA   40   32:31  6:31    4:41   67 1:35:23 15.6   86    2:48   65 1:10:28 11:22 3:25:48 
   70  I  186 JANA MEDINA                29   F Houston       TX   85   41:25  8:17    2:38   22 1:23:22 17.8   63    2:01   81 1:17:35 12:31 3:27:00 
   71  I  171 ARIN HALICKI               29   F San Jose      CA   53   33:50  6:46    4:31   61 1:32:55 16.0   78    2:26   71 1:13:31 11:52 3:27:11 
   72  I  115 BREEANN MONTES             27   F San Diego     CA   39   32:27  6:30    3:13   64 1:34:28 15.8   53    1:43   78 1:15:32 12:11 3:27:21 
   73  I  155 MICHELLE WEINTRAUB         28   F San Diego     CA   76   37:25  7:29    3:32   73 1:37:15 15.3   20    1:03   66 1:10:39 11:24 3:29:52 
   74  I  191 AMY CAROL ABRAMSON         29   F New York      NY   68   36:26  7:18    2:43   63 1:33:57 15.8   76    2:25   76 1:14:33 12:02 3:30:02 
   75  I  112 SARAH KELLY                27   F Lakewood      CO   91   45:26  9:06    2:53   75 1:38:01 15.2   67    2:05   39 1:03:22 10:14 3:31:45 
   76  I   51 MARGARET CLARK             25   F Seattle       WA   71   36:45  7:21    5:53   83 1:42:05 14.6   61    1:56   41 1:05:14 10:32 3:31:52 
   77  I  145 STACY DODD                 28   F Woodside      CA   73   37:03  7:25    5:03   78 1:39:37 14.9   92    2:57   72 1:13:42 11:54 3:38:20 
   78  I  106 SARA STREIGHT              27   F Issaquah      WA   77   37:28  7:30    3:36   74 1:37:33 15.3   65    2:02   86 1:20:00 12:55 3:40:37 
   79  I  183 AARTHY KRISHNAN            29   F Redmond       WA   97   52:49 10:34    2:48   60 1:32:49 16.0   60    1:56   70 1:12:27 11:42 3:42:46 
   80  I   81 SANDRA LAI S CUN           26   F Brooklyn      NY   80   39:15  7:51    4:31   87 1:47:00 13.9   87    2:51   73 1:13:46 11:54 3:47:22 
   81  I  146 AMBER ENGLISH              28   F Fountain      CO   69   36:34  7:19    7:25   92 1:52:09 13.3   72    2:11   61 1:09:46 11:16 3:48:03 
   82  I   99 ANNE MARIE AVEY            27   F Seattle       WA   36   32:14  6:27    3:01   89 1:47:47 13.8   70    2:08   88 1:23:13 13:26 3:48:20 
   83  I   84 TERESA GOEKLER             26   F Escondido     CA   88   43:03  8:37    4:38   86 1:46:56 13.9   56    1:46   69 1:12:19 11:40 3:48:41 
   84  I  147 JENNIFER FLATTEN           28   F Newport Beach CA   61   35:34  7:07    3:10   81 1:41:07 14.7   31    1:24   93 1:28:26 14:16 3:49:39 
   85  I  102 ALLISON LAMI               27   F Houston       TX   79   38:25  7:41    3:58   88 1:47:20 13.9   69    2:08   85 1:18:35 12:41 3:50:24 
   86  I  174 ANGELA KENYON              29   F Kailua-Kona   HI   67   36:21  7:17    5:18   80 1:40:41 14.8   96    3:37   91 1:25:30 13:48 3:51:24 
   87  I  149 STEPHANIE IMPERATO         28   F Staten Island NY   59   35:29  7:06    4:35   84 1:44:31 14.2   98    4:38   90 1:25:25 13:47 3:54:36 
   88  I   63 TRACY NG                   25   F Palo Alto     CA   93   50:12 10:03    3:23   82 1:41:41 14.6   21    1:04   87 1:20:23 12:58 3:56:41 
   89  I   61 STEPHANIE MOSS-HIGH        25   F San Diego     CA   64   36:03  7:13    5:20   76 1:39:22 15.0   88    2:53   95 1:35:21 15:23 3:58:57 
   90  I  152 HEATHER MORSE              28   F Toluca Lake   CA   75   37:25  7:29    4:52   95 2:03:08 12.1   85    2:42   82 1:17:53 12:34 4:05:59 
   91  I  150 LAUREN ELISA LACAGNINO     28   F Staten Island NY   90   44:38  8:56    3:40   93 1:53:52 13.1   48    1:36   89 1:23:40 13:30 4:07:24 
   92  I  144 INESSA DANILOVA            28   F New York      NY   98 1:00:20 12:04    2:51   85 1:45:40 14.1   90    2:56   80 1:16:52 12:24 4:08:37 
   93  I  109 ERIN CAHILL                27   F San Jose      CA   62   35:49  7:10    5:38   79 1:40:22 14.8   97    4:04   98 1:43:02 16:37 4:08:53 
   94  I  153 LAUREN ORTIZ               28   F San Mateo     CA   87   42:19  8:28    4:57   94 2:01:07 12.3   94    3:09   94 1:28:27 14:16 4:19:58 
   95  I   62 ESTHER NAVAJA              25   F San Diego     CA   96   51:51 10:23    4:23   91 1:50:17 13.5   74    2:19   96 1:35:59 15:29 4:24:48 
   96  I   56 TEARNY CLARKE              25   F Lakewood      CO   81   39:34  7:55    4:07   96 2:11:38 11.3   95    3:18   92 1:26:32 13:58 4:25:08 
   97  I  193 BERTHA BARAJAS             29   F San Mateo     CA   92   45:42  9:09    7:35   97 2:35:26  9.6   38    1:27   83 1:17:53 12:34 4:48:00 
   98  I  135 JEMIMA HENDERSON           28   F Vancouver     BC   94   51:34 10:19    5:45   98 2:43:16  9.1   81    2:36   97 1:38:51 15:57 5:21:59 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  277 CORRIE SMITH               32   F Anchorage     AK   12   27:28  5:30    1:29    1 1:09:45 21.3    2    0:47    5   48:47  7:52 2:28:13 
    2  I  297 KATHERINE DUCKER           32   F Santa Monica  CA    3   24:50  4:58    2:15    4 1:13:15 20.3    5    0:52    3   47:22  7:39 2:28:33 
    3  I  281 THALIA CASTILLO            32   F Victoria      BC    2   23:36  4:44    1:17    3 1:12:57 20.4    1    0:44    7   51:22  8:18 2:29:53 
    4  I  260 MIRIAM WEISKIND            31   F Brooklyn      NY   10   27:16  5:27    2:08    6 1:14:51 19.9   15    1:16    1   44:28  7:11 2:29:57 
    5  I  357 RACHEL GILLIS              34   F Waikoloa      HI   18   27:53  5:35    2:07   18 1:19:56 18.6   10    1:10    4   47:37  7:41 2:38:42 
    6  I  356 SYLVIA RAVAGLIA            34   F Kamuela       HI    4   25:13  5:03    1:54   30 1:22:44 18.0   61    2:22    6   49:57  8:04 2:42:08 
    7  I  314 ANNAMARI FULS              33   F Kailua-Kona   HI   11   27:16  5:28    2:32   15 1:18:19 19.0    6    0:58   19   54:49  8:51 2:43:52 
    8  I  216 CORY LEHL                  30   F Kenai         AK   14   27:29  5:30    1:52    8 1:17:02 19.3    8    1:04   22   56:52  9:11 2:44:18 
    9  I  207 SUSAN HAYES                30   F Vancouver     BC   46   31:42  6:21    2:32    7 1:15:17 19.8   23    1:28   16   54:26  8:47 2:45:23 
   10  I  219 LEILA STARWICH             30   F Edmonds       WA   61   34:33  6:55    1:43    9 1:17:20 19.2    7    1:03    9   51:47  8:22 2:46:24 
   11  I  364 RIE OHARA                  34   F Chiba              20   29:25  5:53    4:29   14 1:18:03 19.1   29    1:33   11   53:40  8:40 2:47:09 
   12  I  249 LINDSAY KENNEDY            31   F Seattle       WA   36   30:39  6:08    3:41   21 1:21:18 18.3    3    0:47    8   51:36  8:20 2:47:59 
   13  I  376 HOLLY SORTOMME             34   F Los Angeles   CA    1   22:30  4:30    1:59   44 1:25:49 17.3   17    1:19   21   56:38  9:08 2:48:14 
   14  I  217 AMANDA MILLS               30   F Sammamish     WA   17   27:47  5:34    2:11   34 1:23:34 17.8   14    1:14   12   54:10  8:45 2:48:54 
   15  I  365 PAGE PERRY                 34   F San Francisco CA   13   27:28  5:30    3:12    5 1:14:34 20.0   80    2:53   33 1:01:06  9:52 2:49:11 
   16  I  353 ANNA NORDSTROM             34   F Seattle       WA    9   27:14  5:27    3:09   28 1:22:18 18.1   53    2:08   18   54:41  8:50 2:49:29 
   17  I  225 RYAN TEBBE                 30   F Carlsbad      CA   33   30:21  6:05    3:05   26 1:22:13 18.1   41    1:44   10   52:43  8:31 2:50:04 
   18  I  355 SARAH HIGGINS              34   F Kailua Kona   HI   39   30:51  6:11    2:46   11 1:17:47 19.1   16    1:17   28   58:12  9:24 2:50:51 
   19  I  215 KRISTINA KOWALSKI          30   F Victoria      BC   48   32:28  6:30    2:53   17 1:19:47 18.7   28    1:32   14   54:13  8:45 2:50:52 
   20  I  366 MICHELLE TILLEY            34   F Kailua-Kona   HI   68   35:17  7:04    4:43   31 1:23:14 17.9   75    2:47    2   45:57  7:25 2:51:56 
   21  I  374 TAMARA PORTER              34   F Los Angeles   CA   45   31:27  6:18    2:27   27 1:22:17 18.1   37    1:38   15   54:23  8:47 2:52:09 
   22  I  226 NICOLE KATHE VAN MAANEN    30   F Brooklyn      NY    7   27:00  5:24    2:51   38 1:24:46 17.6    4    0:48   25   57:42  9:19 2:53:05 
   23  I  245 ELLY MOTLOCH               31   F Kailua-Kona   HI   51   32:53  6:35    1:51   10 1:17:29 19.2   12    1:12   30   59:51  9:40 2:53:14 
   24  I  220 VANJA MARIA BOKUN          30   F New York      NY   25   29:46  5:58    3:20   36 1:24:27 17.6   36    1:37   13   54:12  8:45 2:53:20 
   25  I  359 KIMBERLEY CHAMBERS         34   F San Francisco CA   15   27:38  5:32    3:51   29 1:22:44 18.0   60    2:22   24   57:36  9:18 2:54:08 
   26  I  333 CATALINA MATIZ             33   F La Jolla      CA    8   27:06  5:26    2:18   32 1:23:18 17.9   18    1:20   34 1:01:54  9:59 2:55:55 
   27  I  302 LORI WHITAKER              32   F Denver        CO   63   34:36  6:56    3:31   35 1:23:58 17.7   52    2:04   17   54:34  8:49 2:58:42 
   28  I  303 MELINDA WILHELM            32   F Kenai         AK   19   28:08  5:38    3:04   23 1:21:59 18.2   32    1:34   42 1:05:04 10:30 2:59:48 
   29  I  252 KRISTEN SACHTLEBEN         31   F Houston       TX   54   33:04  6:37    2:37   13 1:17:56 19.1   31    1:34   44 1:05:29 10:34 3:00:39 
   30  I  372 MARY KATHERI FLYNN         34   F Brooklyn      NY   27   29:49  5:58    1:53   22 1:21:20 18.3   24    1:29   52 1:07:21 10:52 3:01:51 
   31  I  278 ERIN GEMELOS               32   F San Jose      CA   22   29:33  5:55    2:32   16 1:19:06 18.8   19    1:21   61 1:11:00 11:27 3:03:30 
   32  I  328 ROBYN SCARTH               33   F Kamuela       HI   16   27:43  5:33    3:12   52 1:29:26 16.6   21    1:24   37 1:02:45 10:08 3:04:28 
   33  I  256 KATHERINE GEMMELL          31   F San Diego     CA   28   29:50  5:58    4:09   48 1:27:11 17.1   39    1:43   36 1:02:34 10:06 3:05:24 
   34  I  246 JOSIE WILKES               31   F Seattle       WA   64   34:41  6:57    3:07   41 1:25:35 17.4   44    1:48   38 1:02:45 10:08 3:07:54 
   35  I  329 TARA CIMINIERI             33   F Denver        CO   62   34:34  6:55    3:05   33 1:23:23 17.8   34    1:35   45 1:05:33 10:35 3:08:08 
   36  I  285 KELLY HOMAN                32   F San Francisco CA   82   37:24  7:29    4:55   37 1:24:38 17.6   71    2:41   29   58:57  9:31 3:08:34 
   37  I  286 JUDE KOMUVES               32   F San Francisco CA   21   29:26  5:54    5:04   42 1:25:35 17.4   65    2:34   49 1:06:17 10:42 3:08:54 
   38  I  222 KATIE FIDLER               30   F New York      NY   32   30:09  6:02    2:56   20 1:20:35 18.5   22    1:26   71 1:14:11 11:58 3:09:15 
   39  I  276 NAIOMI EVANS               32   F Hilo          HI   38   30:49  6:10    5:24   24 1:22:07 18.1  104   10:30   31 1:00:30  9:46 3:09:18 
   40  I  250 AMANDA NASSIE              31   F Walnut Creek  CA   26   29:48  5:58    2:36   53 1:29:44 16.6   51    2:02   47 1:05:54 10:38 3:10:03 
   41  I  377 KHEM SUTHIWAN              34   F Denver        CO   79   36:53  7:23    2:23   49 1:27:21 17.0   35    1:36   35 1:02:05 10:01 3:10:16 
   42  I  360 JENNIFER CHEUNG            34   F Honlulu       HI   29   29:59  6:00    2:49   54 1:30:07 16.5   45    1:49   46 1:05:43 10:36 3:10:24 
   43  I  292 WHITNEY BARCA              32   F Los Gatos     CA   56   33:25  6:41    2:42   43 1:25:47 17.3   33    1:34   56 1:09:40 11:15 3:13:07 
   44  I  287 AMY LITZINGER              32   F Chicago       IL   30   30:06  6:02    5:41   45 1:26:05 17.3   91    3:37   53 1:07:50 10:57 3:13:17 
   45  I  327 LOGAN PALMENBERG           33   F The Woodlands TX   75   36:23  7:17    3:10   25 1:22:10 18.1   25    1:29   57 1:10:10 11:19 3:13:21 
   46  I  369 MONICA CHASTAGNOL          34   F San Carlos    CA   24   29:41  5:57    5:06   60 1:30:58 16.4   83    3:05   41 1:04:59 10:29 3:13:48 
   47  I  334 CLARE RYAN                 33   F Venice        CA   35   30:37  6:08    2:58   12 1:17:53 19.1   38    1:40   85 1:21:02 13:05 3:14:08 
   48  I  299 BELINDA MARTINEZ           32   F San Diego     CA   86   38:18  7:40    3:39   58 1:30:33 16.4   98    4:30   27   58:09  9:23 3:15:07 
   49  I  209 KRISTEN BRENNAN            30   F Bellevue      WA   84   38:02  7:37    3:43   51 1:29:10 16.7   26    1:31   39 1:02:48 10:08 3:15:10 
   50  I  300 AMANDA CHARL SILVIA        32   F New York      NY   41   31:08  6:14    3:20   50 1:27:51 16.9   77    2:49   60 1:10:41 11:24 3:15:46 
   51  I  316 KATIE KERR                 33   F Brooklyn      NY   40   30:57  6:12    3:46   61 1:30:59 16.4   56    2:14   54 1:07:54 10:57 3:15:48 
   52  I  223 SARAH CAROLI MILLER        30   F New York      NY   50   32:52  6:35    4:03   66 1:32:38 16.1   63    2:33   43 1:05:05 10:30 3:17:08 
   53  I  288 MICHELLE MARSHALL          32   F Kailua-Kona   HI   42   31:11  6:15    7:07   56 1:30:21 16.5   62    2:23   51 1:07:14 10:51 3:18:14 
   54  I  211 RACHEL HERNDON             30   F Oakland       CA   81   37:06  7:26    5:31   73 1:36:34 15.4   78    2:50   26   57:57  9:21 3:19:56 
   55  I  218 ANIKA PRICE                30   F Seattle       WA   43   31:14  6:15    2:33   39 1:25:05 17.5   59    2:21   84 1:20:44 13:02 3:21:55 
   56  I  253 MARISSA SILVA              31   F San Diego     CA   55   33:20  6:40    3:37   85 1:42:09 14.6   57    2:15   32 1:00:38  9:47 3:21:58 
   57  I  373 NATHALIA OSPINA SIERRA     34   F Los Angeles   CA   52   33:00  6:36    5:47   55 1:30:13 16.5   87    3:24   62 1:11:05 11:28 3:23:27 
   58  I  214 HARI KHALSA                30   F Albuquerque   NM   34   30:25  6:05    3:27   40 1:25:11 17.5   68    2:38   87 1:21:53 13:13 3:23:32 
   59  I  293 LAURA BREITEN              32   F San Jose      CA   72   35:45  7:09    3:29   59 1:30:43 16.4   54    2:12   65 1:11:55 11:36 3:24:02 
   60  I  330 MILI DESAI                 33   F Santa Monica  CA   93   41:28  8:18    3:16   63 1:31:50 16.2   27    1:31   59 1:10:22 11:21 3:28:25 
   61  I  325 ANGEE LINCOLN              33   F Kailua-Kona   HI   77   36:31  7:19    2:58   72 1:36:14 15.5   47    1:56   63 1:11:41 11:34 3:29:18 
   62  I  296 MELANIE CURTISS            32   F Palo Alto     CA   90   40:25  8:05    4:05   57 1:30:21 16.5   64    2:34   66 1:11:58 11:37 3:29:20 
   63  I  224 JENNIFER MITCHELL          30   F Redondo Beach CA   73   36:11  7:15    4:02   65 1:31:56 16.2   46    1:50   73 1:15:29 12:11 3:29:25 
   64  I  257 JULIE HOFFMAN              31   F Los Angeles   CA   53   33:03  6:37    4:42   84 1:41:45 14.6   66    2:36   55 1:08:32 11:04 3:30:35 
   65  I  294 AMIRA BREWART              32   F Upland        CA   83   37:37  7:32    3:26   47 1:26:40 17.2   40    1:43   90 1:22:45 13:21 3:32:09 
   66  I  335 CASSIE WARD                33   F Denver        CO   69   35:18  7:04    4:02   62 1:31:05 16.3   74    2:45   80 1:19:09 12:46 3:32:18 
   67  I  251 SANDRA PICKETT             31   F Crockett      CA   57   33:37  6:44    5:46   88 1:43:43 14.3  102    6:03   40 1:03:16 10:13 3:32:23 
   68  I  210 SARAH COHEN                30   F Chicago       IL   71   35:28  7:06    4:19   69 1:34:36 15.7   49    1:59   77 1:17:14 12:28 3:33:35 
   69  I  362 ELIZABETH FORST            34   F San Francisco CA   37   30:39  6:08    4:57   67 1:32:57 16.0   79    2:53   88 1:22:15 13:16 3:33:39 
   70  I  284 RACHEL HERBERT             32   F San Francisco CA   58   33:50  6:46    9:38   93 1:48:17 13.7  103    6:11   20   56:15  9:05 3:34:09 
   71  I  282 ZARA GORT                  32   F Phoenix       AZ   60   34:09  6:50    4:20   68 1:34:28 15.8   84    3:08   81 1:19:10 12:47 3:35:13 
   72  I  301 KIMBERLY MOR TICE          32   F New York      NY   49   32:31  6:31    3:51   86 1:42:11 14.6   20    1:24   74 1:15:45 12:13 3:35:39 
   73  I  243 NICOLE MAJKA               31   F San Mateo     CA   85   38:09  7:38    4:08   80 1:37:57 15.2   97    4:05   67 1:12:02 11:38 3:36:18 
   74  I  315 VICKI INFINITO             33   F Seattle       WA   44   31:26  6:18    4:32   74 1:37:06 15.3   96    4:01   82 1:19:50 12:53 3:36:52 
   75  I  331 TAMMY HORTON               33   F Los Angeles   CA   74   36:18  7:16    4:57   81 1:38:41 15.1   81    3:00   70 1:14:00 11:57 3:36:54 
   76  I  295 ALICIA DIANE BROOKS        32   F Brooklyn      NY  101   46:46  9:22    5:12   90 1:44:35 14.2   95    3:57   23   57:22  9:16 3:37:49 
   77  I  247 SHANNON WITT               31   F Langley       BC   59   33:56  6:48    4:31   83 1:41:11 14.7  100    4:46   68 1:13:32 11:52 3:37:54 
   78  I  244 VICTORIA LAKE              31   F Vancouver     BC   76   36:24  7:17    3:47   70 1:35:54 15.5   50    1:59   83 1:20:21 12:58 3:38:25 
   79  I  326 SONJA NAVARRO              33   F Kailua-Kona   HI   66   35:10  7:02    3:59   79 1:37:45 15.2   67    2:37   79 1:18:58 12:45 3:38:27 
   80  I  290 LEA WALKER                 32   F Spring        TX   88   39:56  8:00    4:22   71 1:36:08 15.5   42    1:47   75 1:16:29 12:21 3:38:40 
   81  I  212 JENNA JACKSON              30   F Seattle       WA   92   41:14  8:15    2:29   76 1:37:15 15.3   30    1:33   76 1:16:53 12:24 3:39:21 
   82  I  283 ZARA HARDING               32   F Livermore     CA   99   45:53  9:11    5:24   64 1:31:55 16.2   94    3:52   69 1:13:55 11:56 3:40:56 
   83  I  279 KATHLENE KIRCHNER          32   F Kailua-Kona   HI   31   30:07  6:02    4:33   75 1:37:10 15.3   69    2:38   92 1:27:20 14:06 3:41:46 
   84  I  363 COLLEEN KEARNS             34   F San Francisco CA   65   34:55  6:59    8:16   96 1:49:01 13.6  101    5:24   48 1:05:57 10:39 3:43:30 
   85  I  254 LESLIE-ANN BERGSTROM       31   F Redwood City  CA   96   42:27  8:30    4:37   87 1:43:37 14.4   70    2:40   64 1:11:53 11:36 3:45:11 
   86  I  321 INGA HAY                   33   F Redondo Beach CA   47   32:02  6:25    4:55   82 1:39:12 15.0   48    1:58   95 1:29:56 14:31 3:48:01 
   87  I  378 LISA WURZEL                34   F Sherman Oaks  CA   80   36:53  7:23    6:08   91 1:46:25 14.0   93    3:39   72 1:15:22 12:10 3:48:25 
   88  I  280 STACY ALSETH               32   F Moffett Field CA   94   41:31  8:19    4:54   78 1:37:40 15.2   58    2:17   89 1:22:40 13:20 3:49:01 
   89  I  248 NATALIE CALDERON           31   F Sunnyvale     CA   70   35:27  7:06    4:43   77 1:37:21 15.3   72    2:42   96 1:31:03 14:42 3:51:14 
   90  I  361 MARTHA DELGADO             34   F San Francisco CA   89   40:22  8:05    5:08   98 1:52:50 13.2   92    3:38   58 1:10:22 11:21 3:52:17 
   91  I  259 KATE WEIS                  31   F Hoboken       NJ   78   36:46  7:22    4:31   94 1:48:38 13.7   99    4:43   86 1:21:17 13:07 3:55:53 
   92  I  221 HOLLY MARIE DEMARCO        30   F Astoria       NY   97   42:49  8:34    4:22   97 1:49:03 13.6   82    3:04   78 1:17:14 12:28 3:56:31 
   93  I  323 TARA KULIN                 33   F Anchorage     AK  104   55:25 11:05    4:57   95 1:48:59 13.7   89    3:28   50 1:06:51 10:47 3:59:38 
   94  I  318 CINDY ALBERTY              33   F El Segundo    CA  100   46:21  9:17    4:44   89 1:43:56 14.3   86    3:20   91 1:25:48 13:51 4:04:07 
   95  I  258 MARY MILLER                31   F Santa Monica  CA   87   38:33  7:43    4:34   92 1:47:51 13.8   85    3:11   97 1:31:04 14:42 4:05:11 
   96  I  213 ADRYON KETCHAM             30   F Martinez      CA   91   40:34  8:07    4:22   99 1:54:47 13.0   88    3:24   93 1:28:57 14:21 4:12:03 
   97  I  298 ANGELA DUKE                32   F Campbell      CA   67   35:10  7:02    4:36  103 2:13:56 11.1   76    2:47   94 1:29:30 14:27 4:25:57 
   98  I  255 JESSICA FUSCO              31   F Marina Del Re CA   98   43:48  8:46    4:09  100 2:02:42 12.1   43    1:47   99 1:42:30 16:32 4:34:54 
   99  I  291 BRANDI WASHINGTON          32   F Katy          TX  103   55:19 11:04    8:02  101 2:07:05 11.7   90    3:37   98 1:33:38 15:07 4:47:39 
  100  I  371 SUZANNE ENOCH              34   F Canyon Lake   CA   95   41:36  8:20    5:12  102 2:11:56 11.3   73    2:44  101 2:02:19 19:44 5:03:45 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  543 REBECCA MCKEE              39   F Anchorage     AK    5   26:16  5:16    1:30    1 1:06:26 22.4    1    0:52    5   48:20  7:48 2:23:24 
    2  I  396 ANITA LEAO                 35   F Kailua-Kona   HI    3   23:49  4:46    1:35    7 1:13:31 20.2    2    0:53    2   46:42  7:32 2:26:27 
    3  I  475 ALANNA WOODS               37   F Beaverton     OR   37   32:04  6:25    2:38    3 1:09:30 21.4   46    2:17    1   43:38  7:03 2:30:04 
    4  I  397 ANNA MICHEL                35   F San Francisco CA    2   22:05  4:25    3:26   10 1:17:45 19.1   20    1:36    3   47:32  7:40 2:32:23 
    5  I  458 JENNIFER EDWARDS           37   F Kent          WA    7   27:01  5:25    2:42    4 1:10:26 21.1   21    1:39   13   52:20  8:27 2:34:06 
    6  I  505 KYMBERLY KISER             38   F Kailua Kona   HI    8   27:54  5:35    2:27    2 1:09:17 21.5   23    1:41   15   53:28  8:38 2:34:45 
    7  I  510 DANA BOOTH                 38   F San Francisco CA   12   29:26  5:54    3:26    6 1:12:42 20.5   31    1:47   11   51:05  8:15 2:38:24 
    8  I  425 CHRISTINA GOLDEN           36   F Kailua- Kona  HI   34   31:40  6:20    1:49    8 1:14:47 19.9   11    1:11   10   50:37  8:10 2:40:02 
    9  I  459 MARISSA MAASKE             37   F Honolulu      HI   33   31:39  6:20    2:26    5 1:12:38 20.5   30    1:47   14   53:05  8:34 2:41:33 
   10  I  506 MELANIE AIONA              38   F Kamuela       HI   11   29:15  5:51    1:54   20 1:22:18 18.1   14    1:24    4   47:57  7:44 2:42:45 
   11  I  398 MEGAN LANIER               35   F Seattle       WA   31   31:22  6:17    2:33   14 1:19:46 18.7    8    1:06    6   48:28  7:49 2:43:13 
   12  I  440 EMILY FAYE WESTHEIMER      36   F Brooklyn      NY   14   29:50  5:58    3:07   18 1:21:06 18.3   13    1:20    7   48:47  7:52 2:44:07 
   13  I  462 MIEKO IWAMOTO              37   F Aiea          HI   15   29:57  6:00    2:36   11 1:18:57 18.8   16    1:29   18   55:36  8:59 2:48:33 
   14  I  514 CHRISTINE LANNING          38   F Aiea          HI   22   30:24  6:05    2:11   12 1:18:58 18.8   12    1:18   22   56:42  9:09 2:49:32 
   15  I  402 KRISTINE JACOBS            35   F San Francisco CA   26   30:32  6:07    3:30   26 1:23:54 17.7   25    1:43    9   50:08  8:06 2:49:45 
   16  I  423 TAMRA NICHOLS              36   F Moose Saw     SK   30   31:22  6:17    3:16   15 1:20:39 18.5   22    1:40   16   55:01  8:53 2:51:56 
   17  I  550 MONICA PRICE               39   F Kailua Kona   HI   62   35:59  7:12    2:34   25 1:23:45 17.8    4    0:56    8   49:55  8:03 2:53:06 
   18  I  473 RATNA WAROUW               37   F Seattle       WA   49   34:00  6:48    2:55    9 1:15:38 19.7   15    1:29   27   59:26  9:36 2:53:25 
   19  I  551 MARY SCHROEDER             39   F Cardiff       CA   13   29:34  5:55    2:52   24 1:23:24 17.8    3    0:54   23   56:57  9:12 2:53:39 
   20  I  399 ALICIA ARAGON              35   F Kailua        HI   44   32:58  6:36    2:35   31 1:24:52 17.5    9    1:10   20   55:59  9:02 2:57:31 
   21  I  547 MAKI FURUIE                39   F Kikuchigun         17   30:01  6:01    5:15   45 1:28:05 16.9   52    2:35   12   52:10  8:25 2:58:04 
   22  I  554 KRISTIN WILKINSON          39   F Anchorage     AK    9   29:04  5:49    3:49   17 1:21:04 18.4   36    2:01   36 1:02:43 10:07 2:58:38 
   23  I  469 ANGELITA PINNELL           37   F Beaverton     OR   32   31:29  6:18    2:18   43 1:27:17 17.0   17    1:31   21   56:07  9:03 2:58:39 
   24  I  401 TARA HOROSHAK              35   F Mill Valley   CA    1   20:13  4:03    3:20   57 1:32:42 16.1   27    1:45   32 1:01:11  9:53 2:59:10 
   25  I  504 SANDOZ MAURER              38   F Kailua-Kona   HI   41   32:30  6:30    2:49   19 1:22:17 18.1   41    2:12   28   59:43  9:38 2:59:29 
   26  I  541 SHARON BLYTH-MOSS          39   F Seattle       WA   61   35:35  7:07    3:20   13 1:19:40 18.7   34    1:58   34 1:01:42  9:57 3:02:13 
   27  I  481 MEGAN HALL                 37   F San Jose      CA    4   24:59  5:00    2:17   29 1:24:22 17.6    5    0:56   53 1:10:07 11:19 3:02:39 
   28  I  436 MAUREEN ANN MCGOWAN        36   F Brooklyn      NY   35   31:46  6:22    2:46   22 1:22:42 18.0    6    1:02   43 1:06:21 10:42 3:04:34 
   29  I  513 CYNTHIA KEITH              38   F Honolulu      HI   78   40:12  8:03    3:23   23 1:23:07 17.9   77    3:34   19   55:43  9:00 3:05:57 
   30  I  516 RENEE SHAENING             38   F San Francisco CA   60   35:22  7:05    3:51   50 1:29:19 16.7   54    2:37   17   55:06  8:54 3:06:12 
   31  I  474 ROBYN WELLER               37   F San Diego     CA   27   30:56  6:12    3:58   46 1:28:25 16.8   49    2:24   30 1:00:40  9:48 3:06:22 
   32  I  521 APRIL WILSON               38   F Kirkland      WA   74   38:59  7:48    2:45   21 1:22:28 18.0   10    1:10   31 1:01:04  9:51 3:06:24 
   33  I  540 LEE MADISON-GRAVEL         39   F Anchorage     AK    6   26:18  5:16    1:55   42 1:27:03 17.1   63    2:52   49 1:08:19 11:01 3:06:24 
   34  I  508 TORI AUTH                  38   F Denver        CO   52   34:18  6:52    3:59   35 1:25:47 17.3   51    2:28   33 1:01:32  9:56 3:08:03 
   35  I  507 EMILY ADAMS                38   F Shoreline     WA   36   32:03  6:25    3:09   49 1:29:13 16.7   18    1:32   35 1:02:22 10:04 3:08:17 
   36  I  403 KELLY JOHNSON              35   F San Francisco CA   45   33:11  6:39    3:20   38 1:26:11 17.3   32    1:49   39 1:03:56 10:19 3:08:24 
   37  I  557 MICHELE DUBOIS             39   F San Jose      CA   10   29:09  5:50    3:09   27 1:23:57 17.7   19    1:33   55 1:10:38 11:24 3:08:24 
   38  I  431 NATALIE ROSSIGNOL          36   F San Francisco CA   21   30:20  6:04    5:04   54 1:31:21 16.3   83    4:22   24   57:54  9:21 3:08:59 
   39  I  457 KRISTIN BASDEN             37   F Kailua-Kona   HI   54   34:50  6:58    3:12   16 1:21:02 18.4   55    2:37   45 1:07:46 10:56 3:09:25 
   40  I  468 KIM MISICK                 37   F Red Deer      AB   20   30:17  6:04    2:42   33 1:25:13 17.5   44    2:15   50 1:09:21 11:12 3:09:46 
   41  I  405 KATRINA VILLANUEVA         35   F Kailua-Kona   HI   76   39:28  7:54    2:28   36 1:25:48 17.3   26    1:44   29 1:00:21  9:44 3:09:48 
   42  I  466 JENNIFER MAREK             37   F San Francisco CA   24   30:29  6:06    2:37   51 1:29:50 16.6   35    1:59   41 1:05:49 10:37 3:10:42 
   43  I  424 BASHEARAH ENAHORA          36   F Chicago       IL   67   37:16  7:28    3:28   48 1:28:47 16.8   59    2:45   26   58:54  9:30 3:11:08 
   44  I  486 ELIZABETH RYAN             37   F Venice        CA   16   29:59  6:00    3:00   39 1:26:14 17.3   24    1:41   59 1:11:36 11:33 3:12:28 
   45  I  546 DENISE DEBLIECK            39   F Bothell       WA   47   33:28  6:42    2:30   30 1:24:24 17.6   37    2:06   54 1:10:07 11:19 3:12:32 
   46  I  480 TIFFANY ANNE GATES         37   F Los Angeles   CA   86   44:14  8:51    2:19   37 1:25:53 17.3   28    1:45   25   58:24  9:26 3:12:34 
   47  I  463 CATHERINE BOUTROS          37   F San Francisco CA   23   30:27  6:06    4:05   32 1:25:08 17.5   71    3:08   58 1:11:31 11:33 3:14:17 
   48  I  467 DEANA MERCER               37   F Albuquerque   NM   29   31:06  6:14    4:17   47 1:28:44 16.8   64    2:52   46 1:07:58 10:58 3:14:55 
   49  I  485 CORINNE REITTER            37   F Sunnyvale     CA   39   32:24  6:29    3:39   34 1:25:36 17.4   82    4:10   51 1:09:24 11:12 3:15:12 
   50  I  439 JESSICA SCOTT              36   F Brea          CA   55   35:03  7:01    3:42   56 1:32:12 16.1   42    2:13   37 1:02:47 10:08 3:15:55 
   51  I  519 GINA TORRES                38   F Kailua-Kona   HI   25   30:31  6:07    4:53   41 1:26:24 17.2   43    2:14   61 1:14:35 12:02 3:18:36 
   52  I  560 KAREN SHABEL               39   F San Diego     CA   18   30:06  6:02    2:32   53 1:30:16 16.5    7    1:03   62 1:14:58 12:06 3:18:53 
   53  I  408 KARIN NELSON               35   F Denver        CO   65   36:17  7:16    4:07   55 1:31:40 16.2   48    2:22   47 1:08:07 11:00 3:22:31 
   54  I  479 NOELLE COOKE               37   F La            CA   48   33:46  6:46    2:33   66 1:36:31 15.4   78    3:35   42 1:06:09 10:41 3:22:33 
   55  I  419 MICHELLE MCKEON            36   F Holualoa      HI   68   37:29  7:30    2:21   28 1:24:01 17.7   47    2:20   68 1:17:06 12:26 3:23:14 
   56  I  503 NADINE FOSTER              38   F Seattle       WA   42   32:55  6:35    5:45   40 1:26:19 17.2   50    2:25   72 1:18:23 12:39 3:25:45 
   57  I  477 JENNIFER BERG              37   F Mountain View CA   66   36:39  7:20    4:45   61 1:33:26 15.9   67    2:59   56 1:10:45 11:25 3:28:32 
   58  I  472 PAGELY TUCKER              37   F San Francisco CA   81   41:14  8:15    4:51   59 1:33:04 16.0   58    2:44   44 1:07:39 10:55 3:29:28 
   59  I  545 JANET CHUNG                39   F San Francisco CA   43   32:58  6:36    6:45   67 1:36:52 15.4   86    4:39   48 1:08:17 11:01 3:29:30 
   60  I  561 ALISSA SHOOK               39   F Palo Alto     CA   63   36:00  7:12    4:07   44 1:27:29 17.0   68    3:06   75 1:20:21 12:58 3:31:02 
   61  I  395 COOKIE SIMS                35   F Medford       OR   88   44:25  8:53    3:33   69 1:37:24 15.3   29    1:47   40 1:05:34 10:35 3:32:42 
   62  I  482 HEATHER MILLS              37   F Englewood     CO   58   35:13  7:03    6:16   52 1:30:01 16.5   91    5:08   67 1:16:34 12:21 3:33:10 
   63  I  437 JENNIFER PAIRIS            36   F Lancaster     CA   57   35:09  7:02    7:01   63 1:35:02 15.7   92    5:41   57 1:11:05 11:28 3:33:56 
   64  I  426 SARAH HASELUP              36   F San Francisco CA   46   33:12  6:39    4:48   60 1:33:22 15.9   53    2:37   78 1:22:09 13:15 3:36:05 
   65  I  548 SHAENA JENNINGS            39   F Burnaby       BC   87   44:16  8:52    6:10   71 1:38:06 15.2   85    4:28   38 1:03:23 10:14 3:36:20 
   66  I  407 SARA DAVENPORT             35   F La            CA   19   30:10  6:02    3:17   79 1:43:57 14.3   74    3:20   66 1:16:24 12:20 3:37:08 
   67  I  464 JULIE DANIELSON            37   F Phoenix       AZ   69   37:34  7:31    6:46   58 1:32:53 16.0   70    3:07   71 1:17:34 12:31 3:37:53 
   68  I  411 COURTNEY WATSON            35   F Encinitas     CA   56   35:08  7:02    5:37   70 1:37:55 15.2   79    3:43   65 1:16:12 12:18 3:38:33 
   69  I  539 SAMANTHA BRITNEY           39   F Seattle       WA   59   35:16  7:04    4:09   62 1:33:47 15.9   33    1:52   87 1:24:45 13:41 3:39:47 
   70  I  483 JENNIFER OH                37   F San Jose      CA   51   34:05  6:49    4:43   75 1:40:05 14.9   75    3:22   73 1:19:03 12:45 3:41:16 
   71  I  487 ELIZABETH ZANIN            37   F Los Angeles   CA   79   40:16  8:04    4:22   81 1:45:56 14.0   40    2:11   52 1:09:43 11:15 3:42:25 
   72  I  421 WILMA MONIZ                36   F Waikoloa      HI   84   42:05  8:25    3:57   64 1:35:09 15.6   62    2:50   74 1:20:02 12:55 3:44:00 
   73  I  553 PATRICIA VELHO             39   F San Francisco CA   64   36:01  7:13    5:26   77 1:42:38 14.5   95    6:05   69 1:17:09 12:27 3:47:17 
   74  I  476 DANA ASIS                  37   F San Diego     CA   80   40:36  8:08    3:03   72 1:38:26 15.1   38    2:07   83 1:23:36 13:30 3:47:47 
   75  I  394 MAYA CHALICH               35   F Pasadena      CA   40   32:24  6:29    3:02   87 1:51:04 13.4   57    2:43   76 1:20:34 13:00 3:49:46 
   76  I  544 HEIDI BISHOP               39   F Seattle       WA   38   32:22  6:29    6:21   89 1:51:38 13.3   45    2:16   70 1:17:21 12:29 3:49:55 
   77  I  432 LISA BRIN                  36   F La            CA   70   37:38  7:32    5:13   86 1:50:15 13.5   89    4:45   63 1:15:30 12:11 3:53:19 
   78  I  404 DESIREE SYLVESTER          35   F San Francisco CA   82   41:14  8:15    4:14   73 1:38:52 15.1   94    5:47   80 1:23:21 13:27 3:53:26 
   79  I  406 ALLESEN CANN               35   F Mountain View CA   71   37:48  7:34    6:56   65 1:36:28 15.4   88    4:44   90 1:31:36 14:47 3:57:29 
   80  I  518 ELISABETH STEELE           38   F Albuquerque   NM   73   38:41  7:45    9:30   68 1:37:10 15.3   93    5:43   89 1:27:55 14:11 3:58:56 
   81  I  427 JULIE KANE                 36   F Anchorage     AK   89   44:38  8:56    5:18   78 1:43:41 14.4   66    2:58   79 1:23:18 13:27 3:59:51 
   82  I  434 NANCY LAINER               36   F La            CA   53   34:35  6:55    5:00   90 1:53:54 13.1   72    3:10   81 1:23:24 13:27 4:00:02 
   83  I  520 AMY WENZ                   38   F Glen Ellyn    IL   75   39:25  7:53    4:43   80 1:44:01 14.3   61    2:48   92 1:32:07 14:52 4:03:02 
   84  I  522 STACEY HARRIS              38   F Colorado Spri CO   98   53:23 10:41    4:12   74 1:39:48 14.9   87    4:43   77 1:21:17 13:07 4:03:21 
   85  I  559 SARAH KOCH-SCHULTE         39   F Brooklyn      NY   85   43:07  8:38    5:28   94 1:55:46 12.9   65    2:57   64 1:16:09 12:17 4:03:26 
   86  I  478 MARIEL CASTILLO            37   F Camarillo     CA   93   46:59  9:24    4:46   84 1:48:15 13.7   60    2:46   85 1:24:05 13:34 4:06:48 
   87  I  420 KATHLEEN MINNIS            36   F Seattle       WA   28   31:05  6:13    4:40   82 1:46:51 13.9   80    3:52   95 1:40:59 16:18 4:07:25 
   88  I  523 NATALIE PARRISH            38   F San Jose      CA   50   34:05  6:49    4:39   85 1:48:21 13.7   90    5:04   93 1:37:26 15:43 4:09:33 
   89  I  428 CHRISTY KINSKEY            36   F Seattle       WA   96   49:49  9:58    4:03   83 1:47:41 13.8   84    4:23   84 1:23:58 13:33 4:09:52 
   90  I  556 ARMILENE CORONEL           39   F New York      NY   97   50:15 10:03   13:27   88 1:51:35 13.3   97    6:38   60 1:12:22 11:41 4:14:14 
   91  I  410 TARA SHAH                  35   F San Diego     CA   90   44:41  8:57    4:53   96 2:01:09 12.3   39    2:09   82 1:23:36 13:29 4:16:26 
   92  I  433 MARGARITA GOMEZ            36   F San Jose      CA   83   41:55  8:23    7:12   92 1:54:03 13.0   69    3:07   91 1:31:43 14:48 4:17:58 
   93  I  555 JENNY BRATTON              39   F Sunnyvale     CA   94   49:01  9:49    5:18   93 1:55:40 12.9   76    3:32   88 1:27:34 14:08 4:21:04 
   94  I  429 KRISTEN MCDONALD           36   F Menlo Park    CA   95   49:33  9:55    8:26   91 1:54:01 13.1   98    7:48   86 1:24:10 13:35 4:23:56 
   95  I  435 KAI LEE                    36   F San Jose      CA   72   38:35  7:43   10:10   76 1:41:00 14.7   96    6:07   98 1:57:23 18:56 4:33:13 
   96  I  471 ALLISON STARWICH           37   F Edmonds       WA   92   46:58  9:24    6:09   95 1:59:51 12.4   81    4:07   96 1:42:57 16:37 4:40:01 
   97  I  484 AMANDA PARR                37   F Los Gatos     CA   91   45:06  9:02    6:22   97 2:10:39 11.4   56    2:39   94 1:39:09 16:00 4:43:53 
   98  I  460 AMY RENAUD                 37   F Hayward       CA   77   39:48  7:58    6:31   98 2:21:06 10.5   73    3:20   97 1:49:08 17:36 4:59:50 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  672 SANDRA FERREIRA            42   F Kaneohe       HI    3   26:00  5:12    1:32    2 1:06:55 22.2    8    1:09    2   42:55  6:56 2:18:28 
    2  I  709 DANELLE WINN               43   F Anchorage     AK    6   26:52  5:23    1:36    4 1:08:42 21.7    1    0:46    1   42:05  6:48 2:19:59 
    3  I  625 AMY COCANOUR               41   F Aiea          HI    2   23:58  4:48    1:54    6 1:10:39 21.1    7    1:01    5   50:09  8:06 2:27:38 
    4  I  622 DEANA WATSON               41   F Anchorage     AK   10   27:36  5:32    1:55    5 1:09:04 21.5    5    0:55    7   50:33  8:10 2:30:02 
    5  I  665 LAUREL BRADY               42   F Anchorage     AK   12   28:28  5:42    1:30    3 1:07:29 22.0    3    0:53   17   54:37  8:49 2:32:55 
    6  I  671 SERENA CHAMBERLAIN         42   F Kailua Kona   HI    7   27:05  5:25    2:20    8 1:12:46 20.4   13    1:15    4   50:02  8:05 2:33:25 
    7  I  744 SUZANNA SMITH-HORN         44   F Strafford     VT   16   29:19  5:52    2:32   10 1:13:43 20.2    2    0:47    3   49:58  8:04 2:36:17 
    8  I  713 SUSAN NIXON                43   F Kamuela       HI   11   28:14  5:39    1:55   13 1:15:05 19.8   14    1:16   11   53:04  8:34 2:39:31 
    9  I  753 CINDY STEUART              44   F Courtenay     BC   14   29:03  5:49    2:50   11 1:14:52 19.9   45    2:30    6   50:20  8:08 2:39:33 
   10  I  746 MONICA SCHEEL              44   F Kailua Kona   HI   26   31:08  6:14    2:39    7 1:11:49 20.7   11    1:13   10   53:03  8:34 2:39:51 
   11  I  743 RICCI RACELA               44   F Kamula        HI    8   27:27  5:30    1:48   12 1:14:55 19.9    6    0:59   18   54:44  8:50 2:39:51 
   12  I  712 RENE ROSS                  43   F Waikoloa      HI    5   26:45  5:21    2:37   16 1:18:14 19.0   29    2:02   12   53:28  8:38 2:43:04 
   13  I  714 DEEANN MITCHELL            43   F Waikoloa      HI   19   29:46  5:58    3:34   14 1:15:50 19.6   27    1:56   14   54:17  8:46 2:45:22 
   14  I  624 FRANCESCA BISTARELLI-GOLD  41   F Waikoloa      HI    9   27:28  5:30    3:50   20 1:22:08 18.1   54    2:45    9   51:44  8:21 2:47:53 
   15  I  711 LISA HOPKINS               43   F Victoria      BC   35   32:32  6:31    2:10   15 1:17:56 19.1   15    1:20   13   54:13  8:45 2:48:09 
   16  I  716 TERI ORTON                 43   F Honolulu      HI   36   32:36  6:32    1:52   17 1:18:34 18.9   23    1:46   15   54:21  8:46 2:49:07 
   17  I  707 COLLEEN FRANKS             43   F Anchorage     AK   44   33:35  6:43    1:36    9 1:12:58 20.4    4    0:55   29 1:01:40  9:57 2:50:41 
   18  I  674 TINA DOHERTY               42   F Waikoloa      HI    1   23:51  4:47    3:25   28 1:24:35 17.6   19    1:34   22   57:34  9:17 2:50:57 
   19  I  747 ESRA LYNCH                 44   F Kamuela       HI   21   30:00  6:00    2:28   21 1:22:15 18.1   12    1:14   19   55:12  8:55 2:51:08 
   20  I  750 YUMIKO HONDA               44   F Honolulu      HI   31   31:46  6:22    4:36   24 1:23:32 17.8   51    2:41    8   50:44  8:11 2:53:17 
   21  I  620 ANNE LARSON                41   F San Carlos    CA    4   26:20  5:16    2:57   23 1:22:51 18.0   34    2:08   24   59:24  9:35 2:53:37 
   22  I  758 KATIA BUSKIRK              44   F Encinitas     CA   13   28:28  5:42    2:36   19 1:20:46 18.4   16    1:28   39 1:05:45 10:37 2:59:02 
   23  I  592 JENNIFER B TATE            40   F San Francisco CA   50   34:20  6:52    4:01   26 1:24:31 17.6   36    2:11   16   54:28  8:47 2:59:29 
   24  I  754 CHRISTINE STUBBLEFIELD     44   F Kenmore       WA   47   33:55  6:47    2:58   18 1:18:44 18.9   10    1:13   33 1:02:48 10:08 2:59:35 
   25  I  749 IVY HAMMONS                44   F Kailua-Kona   HI   23   30:50  6:10    3:17   36 1:26:54 17.1   62    3:19   21   56:52  9:11 3:01:10 
   26  I  680 SUSAN WARREN               42   F Lincolnshire  IL   27   31:08  6:14    3:44   25 1:23:55 17.7   40    2:23   30 1:02:00 10:00 3:03:08 
   27  I  666 ANGELA HART                42   F Carlsbad      CA   15   29:16  5:52    2:44   22 1:22:49 18.0   31    2:03   44 1:07:23 10:52 3:04:12 
   28  I  718 LAURIE COMBS               43   F Centennial    CO   30   31:32  6:19    3:04   38 1:28:08 16.9   28    1:59   28 1:01:39  9:57 3:06:20 
   29  I  597 CLAUDIA GORSKI             40   F San Diego     CA   80   41:27  8:18    3:10   29 1:24:36 17.6   44    2:27   20   55:46  9:00 3:07:24 
   30  I  591 LIZ O'DONNELL              40   F San Francisco CA   18   29:30  5:54    6:39   32 1:24:52 17.5   79    4:21   32 1:02:34 10:06 3:07:54 
   31  I  710 DAWN HENRY                 43   F Kailua Kona   HI   17   29:29  5:54    4:08   44 1:30:10 16.5   41    2:24   34 1:02:48 10:08 3:08:57 
   32  I  636 GWYN MCCOLL                41   F Studio City   CA   70   38:55  7:47    4:33   30 1:24:37 17.6   24    1:49   26   59:59  9:41 3:09:51 
   33  I  675 LAURA EAKES                42   F Anchorage     AK   43   33:26  6:42    2:32   46 1:31:17 16.3   39    2:22   27 1:00:47  9:49 3:10:22 
   34  I  634 TAMI LUHBY                 41   F Bronx         NY   45   33:38  6:44    4:38   47 1:31:29 16.3   32    2:06   25   59:32  9:37 3:11:21 
   35  I  688 GRETCHEN SVEE              42   F Parker        CO   38   33:12  6:39    3:46   40 1:29:18 16.7   57    2:56   31 1:02:16 10:03 3:11:27 
   36  I  598 KAYE HARREL                40   F San Jose      CA   32   31:50  6:22    3:17   31 1:24:44 17.6   30    2:02   51 1:09:55 11:17 3:11:46 
   37  I  584 DIANA FREELE               40   F Martinez      CA   48   33:57  6:48    2:46   34 1:26:21 17.2   46    2:31   43 1:06:18 10:42 3:11:51 
   38  I  629 LIESL LANGLEY              41   F Seattle       WA   42   33:25  6:41    3:36   55 1:34:11 15.8   21    1:40   42 1:06:13 10:41 3:19:03 
   39  I  708 VICKI PECKHAM              43   F Arvada        CO   59   35:45  7:09    3:43   43 1:29:58 16.5   77    4:11   41 1:06:13 10:41 3:19:47 
   40  I  684 THERESA EDINGTON           42   F San Jose      CA   24   30:51  6:11    4:46   63 1:37:36 15.2   55    2:48   37 1:04:47 10:27 3:20:47 
   41  I  719 DANELLE REIMER             43   F San Juan Capi CA   61   36:07  7:14    3:31   37 1:27:18 17.0   42    2:24   55 1:12:33 11:43 3:21:51 
   42  I  602 MELISSA JOY SCHULZ         40   F Brooklyn      NY   58   35:43  7:09    4:59   54 1:33:29 15.9   49    2:40   38 1:05:12 10:31 3:22:02 
   43  I  637 MARY CATHERI SWENSON       41   F Astoria       NY   66   38:21  7:41    7:04   57 1:35:17 15.6   78    4:19   23   57:58  9:21 3:22:58 
   44  I  687 GRETCHEN POUND             42   F San Diego     CA   65   38:18  7:40    3:56   61 1:36:24 15.4   18    1:33   36 1:03:32 10:15 3:23:41 
   45  I  676 ERIKA ELLIS                42   F Laguna Beach  CA   53   34:26  6:54    3:30   76 1:42:14 14.6   26    1:52   35 1:03:14 10:12 3:25:14 
   46  I  600 ANGIE LYNN MOREFIELD       40   F New York      NY   79   40:54  8:11    2:35   41 1:29:49 16.6   22    1:41   53 1:10:54 11:27 3:25:51 
   47  I  630 JENNIFER PHU               41   F Vancouver     BC   75   39:51  7:59    3:55   58 1:35:55 15.5   20    1:39   40 1:06:03 10:40 3:27:21 
   48  I  720 MARCIA BETH SALOVITZ       43   F Brooklyn      NY   73   39:26  7:54    2:38   39 1:29:07 16.7    9    1:09   61 1:15:08 12:07 3:27:27 
   49  I  596 JENNIFER FIDELMAN          40   F Playa Del Rey CA   62   36:59  7:24    3:18   49 1:32:16 16.1   52    2:42   59 1:13:41 11:54 3:28:55 
   50  I  748 CHERYL CAMPBELL            44   F Anchorage     AK   60   35:59  7:12    4:14   69 1:38:55 15.0   37    2:11   47 1:08:48 11:06 3:30:05 
   51  I  667 LORA JORGENSEN             42   F Anchorage     AK   63   37:30  7:30    2:37   52 1:33:07 16.0   25    1:49   63 1:16:12 12:18 3:31:12 
   52  I  586 LAURA HOENIG               40   F Arvada        CO   54   34:33  6:55    4:31   33 1:25:36 17.4   84    4:48   75 1:22:25 13:18 3:31:51 
   53  I  593 JAYNE WILSON               40   F Anchorage     AK   33   32:02  6:25    3:47   65 1:38:17 15.1   61    3:19   60 1:14:58 12:06 3:32:21 
   54  I  755 JENNIFER THOMPSON          44   F Honolulu      HI   29   31:30  6:18    4:36   59 1:36:02 15.5   47    2:38   64 1:17:39 12:32 3:32:23 
   55  I  760 NAOMI S. HAMBY             44   F New York      NY   40   33:21  6:41    8:19   74 1:41:16 14.7   69    3:31   49 1:09:41 11:15 3:36:06 
   56  I  759 BONNIE DZINGLE             44   F Fountain      CO   71   38:59  7:48    3:40   42 1:29:56 16.5   33    2:07   74 1:22:20 13:17 3:37:00 
   57  I  590 DIEM-PHUONG LE             40   F Olney         MD   87   44:06  8:50    3:02   68 1:38:40 15.1   64    3:21   46 1:08:32 11:04 3:37:39 
   58  I  589 KAREN-NICOLE KNAPPER       40   F Mililani      HI   41   33:23  6:41    3:50   51 1:32:53 16.0   72    3:50   76 1:24:12 13:35 3:38:06 
   59  I  585 LAURA BYERS                40   F Dublin        CA   22   30:05  6:01    4:43   70 1:39:02 15.0   85    4:57   70 1:19:58 12:54 3:38:43 
   60  I  679 ANNIE THORGRIMSON          42   F Kirkland      WA   25   30:53  6:11    3:33   27 1:24:32 17.6   73    3:50   88 1:36:16 15:32 3:39:02 
   61  I  594 KAREN BISSINGER            40   F San Diego     CA   39   33:18  6:40    5:14   77 1:42:28 14.5   63    3:20   62 1:15:35 12:12 3:39:53 
   62  I  603 MELISSA SHAR WOODS         40   F Brooklyn      NY   34   32:19  6:28    4:38   56 1:34:46 15.7   66    3:24   78 1:25:10 13:45 3:40:16 
   63  I  761 NICOLL QUINN               44   F San Jose      CA   67   38:25  7:41    4:13   48 1:31:44 16.2   86    5:01   73 1:21:40 13:11 3:41:00 
   64  I  599 NILLIE IMURA               40   F New York      NY   55   35:18  7:04    5:34   81 1:44:16 14.3   74    3:53   56 1:12:36 11:43 3:41:34 
   65  I  673 LISA BURGIS                42   F Calgary       AB   74   39:47  7:58    5:34   79 1:43:06 14.4   75    4:01   48 1:09:27 11:13 3:41:53 
   66  I  628 IZUMI COUCH                41   F San Francisco CA   85   43:39  8:44    6:44   35 1:26:30 17.2   76    4:11   71 1:20:57 13:04 3:41:59 
   67  I  686 ANUPMA KULKARNI            42   F Portola Valle CA   76   39:59  8:00    7:41   67 1:38:26 15.1   60    3:14   58 1:13:30 11:52 3:42:47 
   68  I  627 SHANNON CARLSON            41   F Morrison      CO   68   38:42  7:45    3:40   45 1:30:40 16.4   56    2:56   80 1:26:52 14:01 3:42:48 
   69  I  623 STEPHANIE LEWIS            41   F Bothell       WA   91   47:59  9:36    3:17   60 1:36:08 15.5   59    3:11   57 1:12:55 11:46 3:43:28 
   70  I  745 LOUISA PARDO               44   F Renton        WA   64   38:09  7:38    3:40   87 1:49:17 13.6   50    2:40   50 1:09:48 11:16 3:43:32 
   71  I  677 VICKI HANNA                42   F Seattle       WA   56   35:29  7:06    6:37   82 1:44:45 14.2   92    6:26   52 1:10:36 11:24 3:43:51 
   72  I  626 PAMELA BOYLESTON           41   F Anchorage     AK   89   45:58  9:12    4:48   64 1:38:04 15.2   71    3:45   54 1:11:29 11:32 3:44:03 
   73  I  588 LYNN HOWERY                40   F Kailua Kona   HI   82   42:03  8:25    5:59   62 1:37:15 15.3   43    2:24   65 1:17:45 12:33 3:45:26 
   74  I  682 MARJORIE CHODOROV          42   F Los Angeles   CA   51   34:21  6:53    2:30   71 1:39:58 14.9   17    1:31   82 1:27:56 14:11 3:46:14 
   75  I  757 STACEY BURG                44   F Costa Mesa    CA   46   33:52  6:47    4:16   83 1:45:32 14.1   65    3:23   68 1:19:18 12:48 3:46:20 
   76  I  683 LAARNI DEGUZMAN            42   F San Jose      CA   84   43:35  8:43    5:29   50 1:32:39 16.1   87    5:18   69 1:19:46 12:52 3:46:46 
   77  I  633 ROBIN H. HELD              41   F New York      NY   49   34:03  6:49    6:17   92 1:57:24 12.7   53    2:45   45 1:07:24 10:53 3:47:50 
   78  I  717 MARIA PEREIRA              43   F Orinda        CA   20   29:58  6:00    4:39   86 1:48:09 13.8   80    4:24   72 1:21:07 13:05 3:48:15 
   79  I  681 MARIA ARISTIZABAL          42   F New York      NY   78   40:41  8:09    3:57   80 1:43:09 14.4   68    3:30   66 1:18:28 12:40 3:49:43 
   80  I  751 CHRISTINE MCFARLAND-MAH    44   F Vancouver     BC   57   35:40  7:08    5:11   66 1:38:18 15.1   58    2:58   81 1:27:47 14:10 3:49:52 
   81  I  763 CECELIA SPECHT             44   F Los Angeles   CA   77   40:36  8:08    5:56   73 1:40:39 14.8   89    5:44   67 1:18:38 12:41 3:51:32 
   82  I  587 LYNNETTE HORTON            40   F Boise         ID   69   38:53  7:47    5:02   75 1:41:40 14.6   35    2:09   79 1:25:16 13:46 3:52:59 
   83  I  595 TAMMY CAPISTRANT           40   F Santa Clara   CA   37   33:02  6:37    6:22   53 1:33:27 15.9   82    4:39   89 1:38:00 15:49 3:55:28 
   84  I  621 STEPHANIE MALOY            41   F Snohomish     WA   81   41:47  8:22    4:18   72 1:40:03 14.9   90    6:19   83 1:27:58 14:12 4:00:23 
   85  I  685 MARCI HANISCH              42   F San Jose      CA   72   39:26  7:54    4:35   78 1:42:45 14.5   48    2:38   85 1:33:08 15:02 4:02:31 
   86  I  670 CAROLYN ARNAIZ             42   F Livermore     CA   88   44:46  8:58    4:53   88 1:51:51 13.3   81    4:32   77 1:25:01 13:43 4:11:02 
   87  I  669 TARA STEPHENSON            42   F Hollywood     CA   52   34:22  6:53    7:11   90 1:54:00 13.1   67    3:28   91 1:43:51 16:45 4:22:50 
   88  I  742 CONNIE BAER                44   F Kailua-Kona   HI   83   43:31  8:43    9:04   91 1:57:01 12.7   91    6:25   84 1:28:35 14:18 4:24:35 
   89  I  715 JENNIFER ELSON             43   F San Francisco CA   28   31:28  6:18    7:48   85 1:48:01 13.8   93    7:09   93 1:52:22 18:08 4:26:46 
   90  I  678 TERRI MCHANEY              42   F Peoria        AZ   93   52:08 10:26    4:58   84 1:47:28 13.8   70    3:33   92 1:44:18 16:50 4:32:23 
   91  I  756 DEBBIE WAJDA               44   F Medford       OR   94   57:13 11:27    6:11   89 1:51:54 13.3   38    2:20   87 1:36:12 15:31 4:33:48 
   92  I  635 RAMONA MAUSER              41   F Colorado Spri CO   92   48:21  9:41    6:47   93 2:13:39 11.1   88    5:20   90 1:38:08 15:50 4:52:14 
   93  I  752 MARIA LOURDE PEREIRA-NUNE  44   F Burnaby       BC   86   43:52  8:47   10:26   94 2:20:18 10.6   83    4:44   86 1:36:07 15:31 4:55:26 
   94  I  631 CHAYSE DACODA              41   F La            CA   95   57:59 11:36    7:53    1   24:52 59.8   94   10:27                            
   95  I  601 VANESSA SALAZAR DE INGARD  40   F San Jose      CA   90   47:57  9:36                                                                   

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  901 MAGGIE GRENIER             49   F Kailua-Kona   HI    4   27:30  5:30    2:50    1 1:08:56 21.6   16    1:40    1   46:49  7:34 2:27:42 
    2  I  881 KRISTI MOEN                48   F Burien        WA   10   29:28  5:54    2:33    2 1:10:57 21.0    3    1:04    2   47:42  7:42 2:31:42 
    3  I  802 ROSE NEAT                  46   F New Westminst BC    1   24:21  4:53    2:32    5 1:12:35 20.5    5    1:07    9   54:49  8:51 2:35:23 
    4  I  877 DEENIE ROBERTSON           48   F Mill Creek    WA    9   29:24  5:53    2:11    3 1:11:00 21.0    7    1:13    6   53:16  8:36 2:37:02 
    5  I  835 LISA KELLER                47   F Anchorage     AK   16   31:12  6:15    2:18    6 1:13:15 20.3    9    1:19    3   49:37  8:01 2:37:38 
    6  I  905 ALISON DICKSON             49   F Victoria      BC    8   29:04  5:49    1:42   12 1:16:02 19.6    4    1:07    4   50:14  8:07 2:38:06 
    7  I  903 JAMIE BURSELL              49   F Juneau        AK   25   32:56  6:36    1:45    4 1:12:16 20.6    1    0:59   10   55:08  8:54 2:43:03 
    8  I  804 JANUS REYES                46   F Anchorage     AK    2   26:57  5:24    2:16   13 1:16:23 19.5   15    1:37   15   57:59  9:21 2:45:10 
    9  I  902 MELINDA WHITE              49   F Honolulu      HI   27   33:07  6:38    1:45   10 1:15:34 19.7    8    1:17    8   53:31  8:38 2:45:11 
   10  I  806 WENDY DEWEESE              46   F Kailua-Kona   HI   19   31:32  6:19    3:00   16 1:18:29 19.0   37    2:34    7   53:25  8:37 2:48:58 
   11  I 1183 DIANNE PRINCE              47   F Anchorage     AK   18   31:32  6:19    2:25    8 1:15:02 19.8   10    1:20   17   59:00  9:31 2:49:17 
   12  I  907 MARCIA MARCHENSKI          49   F Victoria      BC   21   31:36  6:20    2:15    7 1:14:08 20.1   22    1:51   20   59:48  9:39 2:49:36 
   13  I 1187 MICHELE WEINSTOCK          45   F Tampa         FL   31   33:49  6:46    2:23   18 1:19:01 18.8   26    1:56    5   52:49  8:32 2:49:56 
   14  I  809 CINDY BONIN                46   F Edmonton      AB   17   31:23  6:17    2:43   11 1:15:55 19.6   13    1:29   18   59:21  9:35 2:50:49 
   15  I  878 DEBBIE BOOTS               48   F Anchorage     AK   28   33:15  6:39    2:17   15 1:17:53 19.1   17    1:43   12   56:10  9:04 2:51:16 
   16  I  807 SANDRA KIMBALL             46   F Holualoa      HI    3   27:07  5:26    2:34   17 1:18:55 18.9   44    3:03   21 1:00:59  9:51 2:52:37 
   17  I  805 CHERYL ISEBERG             46   F Lahaina       HI   11   29:32  5:55    3:17    9 1:15:21 19.7    6    1:09   27 1:04:20 10:23 2:53:36 
   18  I  837 DENE STURM                 47   F Kailua-Kona   HI    7   28:20  5:40    2:47   22 1:22:32 18.0   21    1:49   19   59:30  9:36 2:54:56 
   19  I  784 JENNIFER PIRIGYI           45   F San Diego     CA   12   30:23  6:05    3:35   24 1:22:54 17.9   25    1:52   13   56:21  9:06 2:55:03 
   20  I  774 ANGELA HARRIS              45   F Anchorage     AK   26   33:02  6:37    2:10   23 1:22:54 17.9   14    1:34   14   56:41  9:09 2:56:19 
   21  I  847 LISA MARIE BRUNO           47   F Brooklyn      NY   20   31:34  6:19    2:37   20 1:19:37 18.7   18    1:44   22 1:01:10  9:52 2:56:41 
   22  I  808 TAMMY KELLY                46   F Waikoloa      HI   37   35:17  7:04    3:29   14 1:17:41 19.2   11    1:20   23 1:01:40  9:57 2:59:26 
   23  I  834 MARY STENROOS              47   F Monroe        WA   14   30:42  6:09    2:04   19 1:19:02 18.8    2    1:01   33 1:07:52 10:57 3:00:39 
   24  I  783 KAREN NELSEN               45   F Santa Cruz    CA   36   35:10  7:02    5:45   21 1:20:55 18.4   56    4:27   16   58:08  9:23 3:04:23 
   25  I  838 UNA BURNS                  47   F Ocean View    HI   43   37:33  7:31    4:57   27 1:26:09 17.3   34    2:32   11   55:08  8:54 3:06:17 
   26  I  833 ELIZABETH SHARKAZY         47   F Whitehall     PA   23   32:16  6:28    4:33   33 1:28:07 16.9   36    2:33   24 1:02:14 10:03 3:09:41 
   27  I  803 KRISTI RANKIN              46   F Geneva        IL   30   33:28  6:42    2:52   31 1:27:39 17.0   23    1:51   26 1:04:02 10:20 3:09:50 
   28  I  779 HEIDI SLOMER               45   F Kenmore       WA   46   38:54  7:47    3:19   25 1:24:41 17.6   24    1:52   25 1:02:20 10:04 3:11:05 
   29  I  882 TRACY NACKEL               48   F Encinitas     CA   34   34:44  6:57    4:49   30 1:27:24 17.0   40    2:40   29 1:05:28 10:34 3:15:03 
   30  I  778 MICHELLE PEARSON           45   F Bothell       WA   33   34:25  6:53    5:04   26 1:24:52 17.5   62    6:03   30 1:05:31 10:34 3:15:53 
   31  I  812 KIM VAN BRUGGEN            46   F Victoria      BC   15   31:06  6:14    2:06   38 1:32:02 16.2   19    1:44   38 1:12:14 11:39 3:19:10 
   32  I  841 KATHY KELLY                47   F Hayden        ID   58   43:30  8:42    3:12   28 1:26:22 17.2   27    2:11   31 1:06:17 10:42 3:21:30 
   33  I  780 CONNIE TANG                45   F Bainbridge Is WA   55   42:12  8:27    2:51   29 1:27:02 17.1   46    3:12   32 1:07:43 10:56 3:22:57 
   34  I  811 ELLEN THOMPSON             46   F Honolulu      HI    6   28:07  5:38    8:17   45 1:37:17 15.3   59    5:00   28 1:04:40 10:26 3:23:19 
   35  I  884 CARRIE GLEESON             48   F San Diego     CA   41   36:47  7:22    3:52   35 1:30:59 16.4   20    1:47   37 1:10:27 11:22 3:23:50 
   36  I  781 CARIN WEINRICH             45   F Seattle       WA   44   37:41  7:33    3:44   39 1:32:17 16.1   29    2:24   34 1:08:34 11:04 3:24:38 
   37  I  775 ELLIE SUMIC                45   F Waikoloa      HI   54   42:03  8:25    4:43   32 1:27:47 17.0   43    3:01   35 1:09:44 11:15 3:27:16 
   38  I  831 DORREEN ROQUE              47   F Concord       CA   45   38:27  7:42    3:54   34 1:29:26 16.6   38    2:37   40 1:13:01 11:47 3:27:23 
   39  I  782 ALISON CRAIR               45   F Pacific Palis CA   38   35:51  7:11    3:45   40 1:33:28 15.9   33    2:32   39 1:12:57 11:46 3:28:32 
   40  I  875 JENNY BRADANINI            48   F San Jose      CA    5   27:37  5:32    2:55   37 1:32:02 16.2   54    4:19   49 1:22:01 13:14 3:28:52 
   41  I  801 LESLIE CORNICK             46   F Wasilla       AK   39   36:21  7:17    3:23   41 1:33:51 15.9   28    2:13   42 1:15:35 12:12 3:31:22 
   42  I  850 KIKU JULIA LOOMIS          47   F Brooklyn      NY   32   34:00  6:48    4:12   48 1:39:07 15.0   53    3:47   36 1:10:25 11:22 3:31:29 
   43  I  876 PATRICIA WELTER-HENDERSON  48   F Holualoa      HI   53   41:50  8:22    2:49   42 1:36:07 15.5   30    2:28   47 1:21:19 13:07 3:44:31 
   44  I  829 CATHERINE COON             47   F Anchorage     AK   13   30:40  6:08    4:02   46 1:38:07 15.2   57    4:32   53 1:27:47 14:10 3:45:06 
   45  I  886 LAURA OLIPHANT             48   F Emerald Hills CA   51   40:45  8:09    6:57   44 1:36:52 15.4   51    3:33   48 1:21:40 13:11 3:49:45 
   46  I  848 GILLIAN CHESSE             47   F Los Angeles   CA   49   40:09  8:02    3:57   47 1:38:55 15.0   31    2:29   52 1:26:28 13:57 3:51:55 
   47  I  842 JALYNN KIGER               47   F Palo Alto     CA   22   31:39  6:20    6:09   54 1:48:58 13.7   12    1:25   51 1:25:37 13:49 3:53:46 
   48  I  851 VICKI MEADOWS              47   F San Diego     CA   47   39:17  7:52    5:34   53 1:48:17 13.7   58    4:43   43 1:18:12 12:37 3:56:02 
   49  I  844 LINDA OPALISKY             47   F Osprey        FL   35   35:07  7:02    4:55   59 1:53:38 13.1   42    2:51   44 1:20:30 12:59 3:56:59 
   50  I  880 ANNETTE JONES              48   F Bothell       WA   52   41:40  8:20    3:52   43 1:36:29 15.4   41    2:43   61 1:33:54 15:09 3:58:36 
   51  I  887 PATTY SCHENONE             48   F Foster City   CA   50   40:10  8:02    8:07   62 1:55:58 12.8   52    3:42   41 1:14:56 12:06 4:02:51 
   52  I  839 MELISSA BLAZEK             47   F Woodland Hill CA   60   43:58  8:48    4:11   49 1:44:21 14.3   32    2:29   55 1:29:04 14:22 4:04:01 
   53  I  840 MARIE COUACAUD             47   F Albuquerque   NM   48   40:04  8:01    4:59   50 1:45:49 14.1   60    5:05   54 1:28:24 14:16 4:04:19 
   54  I  776 JEN WOODBURY               45   F Kailua-Kona   HI   29   33:23  6:41    5:55   52 1:47:42 13.8   61    5:17   60 1:33:47 15:08 4:06:02 
   55  I  904 MARY CASTRO                49   F Santa Cruz    CA   24   32:19  6:28    4:57   60 1:53:39 13.1   63    6:07   56 1:29:17 14:24 4:06:17 
   56  I  777 LYNDA LIMON                45   F Anchorage     AK   61   45:16  9:04    5:58   55 1:49:29 13.6   55    4:25   46 1:21:18 13:07 4:06:24 
   57  I  845 SUE ROSS                   47   F Richmond      BC   40   36:28  7:18    6:38   56 1:50:18 13.5   50    3:29   59 1:30:08 14:33 4:07:00 
   58  I  906 LESLEY MANSFORD            49   F Occidental    CA   57   42:46  8:34    6:42   61 1:54:49 13.0   48    3:24   45 1:20:42 13:01 4:08:22 
   59  I  883 STACEY BARSANTI            48   F Morgan Hill   CA   56   42:39  8:32    7:29   51 1:47:04 13.9   47    3:15   58 1:30:05 14:32 4:10:30 
   60  I  813 LAURIE OFIELD              46   F Palo Alto     CA   42   36:50  7:22    5:22   58 1:53:04 13.2   49    3:26   62 1:34:50 15:18 4:13:30 
   61  I  843 LOTTYE LAICHE              47   F Albuquerque   NM   62   47:44  9:33    6:54   57 1:51:30 13.3   45    3:06   57 1:29:25 14:26 4:18:36 
   62  I  849 TRALYNN GRAY               47   F Redwood City  CA   63   49:43  9:57    4:55   63 1:57:49 12.6   35    2:32   63 1:36:08 15:31 4:31:07 
   63  I  885 BARBARA KUANG              48   F Palo Alto     CA   65 1:06:40 13:20    4:39   64 2:02:27 12.2   39    2:39   50 1:23:38 13:30 4:40:01 
   64  I  785 LAURA PLANTING             45   F Sunnyvale     CA   64 1:04:08 12:50   11:18   36 1:31:53 16.2                                         
   65  I  846 KIMBERLLI WALKER           47   F Oakland       CA   59   43:51  8:47    6:15                                                           

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  988 ELLEN HART                 53   F Denver        CO    3   26:59  5:24    2:03    1 1:10:16 21.2    1    1:15    1   43:28  7:01 2:23:58 
    2  I  942 JODI MARTHALLER            51   F Medford       OR    4   27:07  5:26    2:43    4 1:17:29 19.2    4    1:21    3   49:57  8:04 2:38:35 
    3  I  940 LINDA SMITH                51   F Anchorage     AK    1   25:00  5:00    2:28    3 1:15:50 19.6    8    1:34    9   58:15  9:24 2:43:05 
    4  I  921 LEE EDWARDS                50   F Pemberton     BC    9   31:34  6:19    2:16    6 1:18:16 19.0    2    1:16    4   50:26  8:08 2:43:45 
    5  I  917 BELINDA HERD               50   F Kailua-Kona   HI   10   31:35  6:19    2:46    5 1:17:52 19.1    7    1:28    5   50:43  8:11 2:44:22 
    6  I  944 LENORA BROWN               51   F Victoria      BC    7   30:43  6:09    2:57    8 1:20:58 18.4    6    1:26    6   54:00  8:43 2:50:03 
    7  I  945 ANNETTE OWENS              51   F Charlottesvil VA    5   29:40  5:56    4:02    7 1:20:53 18.4   18    2:15    7   55:21  8:56 2:52:09 
    8  I  967 TINA CATLIN                52   F N Tustin      CA   13   32:47  6:34    2:27   10 1:21:37 18.2    3    1:18   10   58:38  9:28 2:56:46 
    9  I  994 SONJA WILLIAMS             53   F Kamuela       HI    8   31:21  6:17    3:19   11 1:22:23 18.1   12    2:05    8   58:12  9:24 2:57:19 
   10  I  963 LINDA GREENTREE            52   F Kailua-Kona   HI   11   31:58  6:24    2:35    2 1:15:32 19.7    9    1:34   18 1:08:53 11:07 3:00:30 
   11  I  985 BOBBI REIF-ACHESON         53   F Kailua-Kona   HI    2   25:52  5:11    3:35   15 1:26:46 17.1    5    1:23   13 1:03:12 10:12 3:00:46 
   12  I  938 JANETTE DUMONCEAUX         51   F Kailua-Kona   HI   14   32:49  6:34    3:19    9 1:21:34 18.2   26    2:46   12 1:01:49  9:59 3:02:15 
   13  I 1014 TERESA NARDUZZI            54   F Kalispell     MT   12   32:33  6:31    4:13   13 1:25:48 17.3   22    2:38   11 1:01:29  9:55 3:06:39 
   14  I 1011 JAN CHARD                  54   F Anchorage     AK    6   29:55  5:59    4:04   17 1:29:12 16.7   36    3:39   14 1:04:10 10:21 3:10:59 
   15  I  941 STACEY WILLIAMS            51   F Seattle       WA   20   35:48  7:10    3:03   14 1:26:13 17.3   13    2:05   15 1:05:49 10:37 3:12:55 
   16  I  987 MISSY ANDERSON             53   F Anchorage     AK   19   34:51  6:59    3:10   16 1:26:47 17.1   24    2:42   19 1:08:58 11:08 3:16:25 
   17  I  920 JEANNETTE DUENOW           50   F Anchorage     AK   24   37:16  7:28    4:08   12 1:23:19 17.9   15    2:08   24 1:10:44 11:25 3:17:32 
   18  I 1010 DEBRA FRANSETH             54   F Redding       CA   16   33:18  6:40    4:15   21 1:31:08 16.3   38    3:57   17 1:06:47 10:47 3:19:23 
   19  I  997 VICKI PENDERGRASS          53   F Kailua-Kona   HI   18   34:03  6:49    4:03   19 1:30:31 16.4   34    3:33   23 1:10:42 11:25 3:22:49 
   20  I  946 MARY T. PARDO-JOSE         51   F Kirkland      WA   33   42:10  8:26    4:44   31 1:46:25 14.0   29    3:10    2   47:36  7:41 3:24:02 
   21  I  939 MARIA KOENIG               51   F Los Angeles   CA   28   39:34  7:55    3:23   22 1:32:07 16.2   10    1:49   20 1:09:31 11:13 3:26:21 
   22  I 1015 SANDRA WILSON              54   F New Fairfield CT   22   36:44  7:21    4:39   24 1:38:03 15.2   37    3:41   16 1:06:10 10:41 3:29:14 
   23  I  960 SIDNEY BILLINGSLEA         52   F Anchorage     AK   29   39:51  7:59    4:02   18 1:29:13 16.7   21    2:37   29 1:18:49 12:43 3:34:29 
   24  I  923 BARB SYLER                 50   F Kapolei       HI   15   32:51  6:35    4:49   33 1:46:40 13.9   43    4:34   22 1:10:03 11:18 3:38:55 
   25  I  922 KIM GRABOYES               50   F Beaverton     OR   25   37:57  7:36    6:32   23 1:36:22 15.4   30    3:13   28 1:18:26 12:39 3:42:28 
   26  I 1013 KRISTEN LLOYD              54   F Kirkland      WA   34   42:12  8:27    5:21   20 1:30:43 16.4   32    3:19   30 1:21:00 13:04 3:42:33 
   27  I  983 CASEY O'NEILL              53   F Santa Clara   CA   17   33:44  6:45    4:28   26 1:38:52 15.1   39    4:09   33 1:24:14 13:36 3:45:24 
   28  I  965 LAURA PIERCE               52   F Woodinville   WA   31   41:47  8:22    3:55   27 1:39:48 14.9   17    2:15   27 1:18:05 12:36 3:45:49 
   29  I  919 LIZ BULF                   50   F Evanston      IL   23   37:14  7:27    6:16   38 1:51:50 13.3   33    3:27   21 1:10:00 11:18 3:48:45 
   30  I  961 KEALOHA CURNAN-MEDINA      52   F Kailua-Kona   HI   21   35:57  7:12    5:24   25 1:38:22 15.1   20    2:29   36 1:26:41 13:59 3:48:51 
   31  I  993 GEORGIA STRUHSAKER         53   F Kailua Kona   HI   26   38:26  7:42    4:10   36 1:50:58 13.4   14    2:07   31 1:21:18 13:07 3:56:57 
   32  I  984 CLAUDETTE YESMANT          53   F Anchorage     AK   40   51:16 10:16    6:26   32 1:46:29 14.0   35    3:33   25 1:12:37 11:43 4:00:20 
   33  I  966 JANET SHAW                 52   F Danville      CA   30   41:03  8:13    6:50   28 1:43:01 14.4   41    4:23   35 1:25:10 13:45 4:00:25 
   34  I  969 LISA POUND                 52   F Santa Monica  CA   35   43:34  8:43    3:41   35 1:47:44 13.8   16    2:13   37 1:27:25 14:06 4:04:36 
   35  I  948 HELEN HARRIS               51   F Mountain View CA   42   55:00 11:00    5:39   30 1:45:49 14.1   23    2:40   38 1:28:16 14:15 4:17:23 
   36  I  924 CAROL WU                   50   F Pleasant Hill CA   32   42:05  8:25    7:26   29 1:43:04 14.4   44    5:14   41 1:39:55 16:07 4:17:42 
   37  I  996 MARCELA MANUBENS           53   F New York      NY   45   59:02 11:49    6:43   37 1:51:35 13.3   40    4:23   34 1:24:21 13:37 4:26:01 
   38  I  949 SONNORA JOHNSON            51   F San Jose      CA   39   51:04 10:13    4:52   44 2:07:18 11.7   25    2:42   32 1:22:19 13:17 4:28:15 
   39  I  950 MARY SHVODIAN              51   F San Diego     CA   38   50:22 10:05    9:10   42 2:01:26 12.3   31    3:17   39 1:31:48 14:49 4:36:00 
   40  I  995 SUSAN JOHNS-VALENTINO      53   F San Diego     CA   43   56:15 11:15    5:14   40 1:57:08 12.7   28    3:00   40 1:34:41 15:17 4:36:15 
   41  I  926 GIGI BLAIKIE               50   F San Diego     CA   37   48:09  9:38    6:36   39 1:52:49 13.2   46    8:08   43 1:42:41 16:34 4:38:21 
   42  I  968 MICHELLE PIERCE            52   F Riverside     CA   27   39:09  7:50    8:43   45 2:17:31 10.8   27    2:48   45 1:49:14 17:38 4:57:23 
   43  I  947 BRENDA GRAY                51   F San Jose      CA   44   56:40 11:20    8:23   43 2:05:34 11.9   45    7:29   44 1:44:30 16:52 5:02:34 
   44  I  925 WANDA AUGUSTYNIAK          50   F Oceanside     CA   46 1:15:13 15:03    5:02   41 1:57:47 12.6   19    2:27   42 1:42:22 16:31 5:02:49 
   45  I  962 KATHRYN DIEMER             52   F San Jose      CA   41   54:16 10:52    8:08   46 3:02:26  8.2   42    4:26   26 1:16:01 12:16 5:25:16 
   46  I  991 CHRISTY REED               53   F The Woodlands TX   36   44:34  8:55    4:15   34 1:47:22 13.9   11    2:01                            

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I 1034 LAURA LENO                 55   F Victoria      BC    9   31:30  6:18    2:33    1 1:12:39 20.5    1    1:02    1   48:59  7:54 2:36:41 
    2  I 1062 LIZ DYSON                  56   F Victoria      BC    4   29:06  5:50    2:08    2 1:14:59 19.8    3    1:32    3   57:09  9:13 2:44:51 
    3  I 1059 MADELEINE BUDDE            56   F Kamuela       HI    1   26:42  5:21    3:09    8 1:24:09 17.7    6    1:44    2   54:54  8:52 2:50:35 
    4  I 1060 ANNE PERRY                 56   F Honolulu      HI    2   27:52  5:35    2:51    3 1:17:00 19.3    2    1:20    8 1:06:16 10:42 2:55:19 
    5  I 1078 JARMILA WILLIAMS           57   F Keauhou       HI   11   32:51  6:35    3:30    5 1:21:54 18.2   14    2:35    4 1:01:32  9:56 3:02:20 
    6  I 1033 JUNE JENKINS               55   F Ancaster      ON    6   30:04  6:01    2:53    9 1:24:54 17.5    9    2:05    5 1:02:52 10:09 3:02:45 
    7  I 1104 SUSIE COHEN                59   F Menlo Park    CA   12   34:27  6:54    3:24    6 1:22:03 18.1    5    1:43    9 1:06:27 10:44 3:08:02 
    8  I 1080 FERN ESAU                  57   F Victoria      BC    7   31:03  6:13    3:36   13 1:28:22 16.8   13    2:31    6 1:03:39 10:16 3:09:08 
    9  I 1063 MARIE MANNING              56   F Kailua        HI    8   31:21  6:17    4:22   10 1:25:12 17.5   19    2:57   11 1:08:32 11:04 3:12:22 
   10  I 1079 LEE OTANI                  57   F Hilo          HI    3   27:57  5:36    2:25   14 1:28:49 16.8   17    2:46   14 1:12:05 11:38 3:13:59 
   11  I 1081 MICHELLE GOROSH            57   F Victoria      BC   13   35:52  7:11    4:13   11 1:27:22 17.0    7    1:52   10 1:06:33 10:44 3:15:50 
   12  I 1083 MARYANNE ACHTERBERG        57   F San Jose      CA    5   29:25  5:53    3:09    7 1:23:56 17.7   15    2:37   20 1:20:29 12:59 3:19:34 
   13  I 1106 LINDA DOBBIE               59   F North Saanich BC   15   37:31  7:31    3:02    4 1:19:41 18.7    8    1:53   16 1:17:57 12:35 3:20:03 
   14  I 1036 SUE THEES                  55   F Camano Island WA   21   41:20  8:16    3:04   16 1:30:42 16.4   23    3:52    7 1:04:39 10:26 3:23:34 
   15  I 1095 PATTY FERRINGTON           58   F Kailua-Kona   HI   17   38:50  7:46    2:59   17 1:31:15 16.3   12    2:31   12 1:09:19 11:11 3:24:51 
   16  I 1085 LYNDEE RICHMOND            57   F Tehachapi     CA   26   42:12  8:27    5:55   15 1:30:32 16.4   26    4:58   13 1:10:59 11:27 3:34:34 
   17  I 1105 MELANIE CUNNINGHAM         59   F Victoria      BC   25   42:11  8:27    3:16   20 1:36:14 15.5   10    2:21   15 1:12:36 11:43 3:36:36 
   18  I 1039 CHRISTINE HOKANS           55   F San Diego     CA   22   41:52  8:23    5:17   18 1:31:29 16.3   11    2:29   22 1:23:50 13:32 3:44:55 
   19  I 1040 LEONETTE JONES             55   F Brooklyn      NY   10   32:11  6:27    3:45   27 1:50:07 13.5   18    2:48   18 1:19:18 12:48 3:48:07 
   20  I 1058 BECKY WATTS                56   F Iowa City     IA   20   40:37  8:08    9:42   12 1:27:56 16.9   29    8:39   21 1:23:25 13:28 3:50:17 
   21  I 1037 DONNA WRENN                55   F Chicago       IL   27   42:17  8:28    6:43   22 1:42:05 14.6   28    5:37   17 1:18:18 12:38 3:54:59 
   22  I 1065 EVE KUHLMANN               56   F San Anselmo   CA   24   42:03  8:25    2:58   26 1:49:12 13.6   20    3:00   19 1:19:18 12:48 3:56:30 
   23  I 1108 CATHY JO LINN              59   F Lahaina       HI   16   38:17  7:40    7:17   24 1:45:29 14.1    4    1:33   25 1:29:31 14:27 4:02:05 
   24  I 1038 DENISE GLEAVEY             55   F San Diego     CA   23   41:52  8:23    5:36   23 1:44:10 14.3   21    3:07   23 1:29:14 14:24 4:03:58 
   25  I 1064 MARGARET SHERWOOD          56   F Victoria      BC   18   39:34  7:55    5:01   19 1:35:15 15.6   16    2:42   29 1:44:03 16:47 4:06:34 
   26  I 1031 JANNA CLARK                55   F Sunnyvale     CA   14   36:54  7:23    5:09   25 1:47:36 13.8   22    3:47   26 1:34:16 15:13 4:07:39 
   27  I 1097 CAROL PRESLEY              58   F Sunnyvale     CA   30   55:23 11:05                                          30 2:59:40 28:59 4:07:39 
   28  I 1035 SUSAN ROTH                 55   F Seattle       WA   28   44:07  8:50    5:37   21 1:42:05 14.6   27    5:35   28 1:39:02 15:59 4:16:24 
   29  I 1041 BETTY LAWLER               55   F Santa Clara   CA   19   39:44  7:57    5:25   28 1:51:40 13.3   25    4:39   27 1:38:56 15:58 4:20:21 
   30  I 1066 JODIE STOWE                56   F Menlo Park    CA   29   44:55  8:59    5:36   29 2:03:22 12.1   24    4:31   24 1:29:23 14:25 4:27:45 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I 1148 KAETI ECKER                64   F Keauhou       HI    1   27:01  5:25    2:36    1 1:15:09 19.8    3    2:17    1   54:29  8:48 2:41:30 
    2  I 1138 JULIE CORMAN               62   F Seattle       WA    2   27:28  5:30    2:40    2 1:17:26 19.2    1    1:31    2 1:01:27  9:55 2:50:30 
    3  I 1115 ELLEN JACKSON              60   F Kailua-Kona   HI    4   34:13  6:51    3:09    3 1:24:17 17.7    6    2:28    3 1:03:43 10:17 3:07:49 
    4  I 1113 CATHERINE CHUNG            60   F Honolulu      HI    3   31:10  6:14    3:58    4 1:27:42 17.0    4    2:26    9 1:24:26 13:38 3:29:40 
    5  I 1126 SHARON CISLO               61   F Kamuela       HI    8   39:56  7:59    3:32    5 1:28:57 16.7    2    2:11    4 1:18:12 12:37 3:32:46 
    6  I 1143 DIANE WAGNER               63   F Tucson        AZ    6   36:48  7:22    5:30    7 1:31:57 16.2    5    2:27    6 1:21:58 13:14 3:38:40 
    7  I 1114 PATTI MCGUIRE-REIMER       60   F Kailua-Kona   HI    9   40:23  8:05    4:22    6 1:30:29 16.4    8    2:48   10 1:24:32 13:38 3:42:32 
    8  I 1139 JOYCE DUKER                62   F Seattle       WA    7   36:49  7:22    3:51    8 1:35:23 15.6    9    2:59   11 1:29:40 14:28 3:48:40 
    9  I 1144 ANN REDD                   63   F Fallbrook     CA    5   35:18  7:04    6:52   11 1:45:34 14.1   11    3:34    5 1:19:57 12:54 3:51:13 
   10  I 1147 BARBARA WONG               64   F Anchorage     AK   10   42:01  8:25    2:42   10 1:40:55 14.7   10    3:13    8 1:22:58 13:23 3:51:47 
   11  I 1128 SOLANGE ROY                61   F Kailua Kona   HI   11   47:00  9:24    7:10    9 1:35:30 15.6   13    3:56    7 1:22:10 13:16 3:55:44 
   12  I 1116 TONI ROMP-FRIESEN          60   F Honaunau      HI   12   49:54  9:59    4:45   12 1:46:17 14.0    7    2:31   12 1:32:31 14:56 4:15:55 
   13  I 1117 JOYCE AMANN                60   F San Mateo     CA   13   51:37 10:20    6:55   13 2:17:17 10.8   12    3:36   13 1:43:22 16:41 5:02:46 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I 1155 LESLEY CENS-MCDOWELL       65   F Holualoa      HI    1   28:17  5:40    2:48    1 1:14:55 19.9    2    2:19    1   57:22  9:16 2:45:40 
    2  I 1175 DIANE MCCARY               69   F Kailua-Kona   HI    2   30:59  6:12    3:24    3 1:29:18 16.7    3    2:22    2 1:02:57 10:10 3:08:59 
    3  I 1174 LOLLY RODGERS              69   F Kailua-Kona   HI    4   31:59  6:24    4:45    2 1:25:59 17.3    5    3:02    3 1:04:28 10:24 3:10:11 
    4  I 1162 NANCY TAUBNER              66   F Edmonton      AB    5   34:34  6:55    5:34    5 1:30:18 16.5    4    2:58    4 1:06:58 10:49 3:20:20 
    5  I 1156 RUTH LOCKETT               65   F Kaneohe       HI    6   36:13  7:15    2:37    4 1:29:22 16.7    1    1:53    6 1:13:45 11:54 3:23:48 
    6  I 1161 MARIANNE STARR             66   F Kailua-Kona   HI    3   31:05  6:13    5:00    6 1:37:15 15.3    7    4:59    5 1:07:01 10:49 3:25:18 
    7  I 1165 JANET SHERMAN              67   F Portland      OR    7   36:45  7:21    4:12    7 1:44:36 14.2    6    3:17    7 1:30:33 14:37 3:59:20 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I 1178 ARLENE GERETY              71   F Tucson        AZ    1   40:57  8:12    3:07    1 1:30:09 16.5    1    2:10    1 1:11:38 11:34 3:28:00 
    2  I 1179 B J REED                   71   F Medford       OR    2   44:56  9:00    6:01    2 1:43:47 14.3    2    5:41    2 1:31:53 14:50 4:12:16 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 94   (100)
=============================================================================


=============================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL ELITE- TOP  3
=============================================================================

    1  P    4 ERICH WEGSCHEIDER          25   M San Jose      CA    3   20:23  4:05    0:59    1   57:18 26.0    1    0:28    1   34:25  5:34 1:53:31 
    2  P    3 JOHN FLANAGAN              36   M Mililani      HI    1   17:32  3:31    1:13    2   58:00 25.7    3    0:36    2   39:09  6:19 1:56:28 
    3  P    2 TIMOTHY MARR               32   M Honolulu      HI    2   19:25  3:53    1:03    3   58:01 25.6    2    0:30    3   40:04  6:28 1:59:00 

=============================================================================
      MALE OVERALL - TOP  3
=============================================================================

    1  I  642 JENS BECK                  41   M Anchorage     AK    3   20:13  1:16    1:25    3   57:21 25.9   13    0:38    9   37:46  6:06 1:57:20 
    2  I 1186 GREG PRICE                 43   M Kailua        HI   12   21:38  1:22    1:23    7   59:31 25.0   42    0:50    6   37:29  6:03 2:00:50 
    3  I  199 SAM CORACE                 29   M Kailua Kona   HI   51   23:39  1:29    1:24    6   59:08 25.2    1    0:24    3   36:56  5:58 2:01:28 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I   19 HARRISON SON HAPGOOD       18   M Holualoa      HI    1   20:29  4:06    2:26    2 1:20:27 18.5    1    0:26    1   48:04  7:46 2:31:50 
    2  I   12 MACKY FRANKS               17   M Anchorage     AK    2   26:23  5:17    1:09    1 1:13:57 20.1    2    0:38    2   51:50  8:22 2:33:54 
    3  I   11 ALLEN MERCER-LOVE          15   M Albuquerque   NM    4   30:41  6:09    3:49    5 1:26:14 17.3    3    0:53    3 1:05:37 10:35 3:07:12 
    4  I   23 PHILIP KERN                19   M Paradise Vall AZ    5   33:55  6:47    4:23    4 1:23:31 17.8    6    2:07    5 1:12:34 11:43 3:16:27 
    5  I   22 PEDRO COLLS                19   M Dublin        CA    7   41:35  8:19    3:14    3 1:22:52 18.0    7    4:51    4 1:10:10 11:19 3:22:39 
    6  I   24 CHAD REIMER                19   M San Juan Capi CA    6   35:54  7:11    2:59    6 1:27:46 17.0    4    1:33    6 1:23:27 13:28 3:31:36 
    7  I   20 ALEXANDER SIMON            18   M Redwood City  CA    3   29:41  5:57    5:16    7 1:56:42 12.8    5    1:34    7 1:56:40 18:49 4:29:52 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I   29 WILLIAM ROSS               22   M Anchorage     AK    1   22:49  4:34    1:11    1 1:00:08 24.7    1    0:34    1   39:25  6:22 2:04:05 
    2  I   36 EDGAR MUJICA               23   M Vancouver     BC    4   26:55  5:23    2:30    3 1:09:24 21.4    2    0:36    2   41:59  6:47 2:21:22 
    3  I   26 BRANDON PEREA              21   M Hilo          HI    2   25:48  5:10    2:21    2 1:07:28 22.1    5    1:02    6   48:35  7:51 2:25:12 
    4  I   50 ALEC MCCLUSKEY             24   M Vancouver     BC    3   26:27  5:18    2:04    4 1:10:41 21.1    3    0:48    3   46:03  7:26 2:26:01 
    5  I   27 ZACHARY AMEDURI            21   M Kailua-Kona   HI    5   27:44  5:33    2:07    6 1:13:35 20.2    7    1:42    5   46:58  7:35 2:32:04 
    6  I   35 BRIAN YANNUTZ              23   M Hilo          HI    7   32:57  6:36    1:50    5 1:13:12 20.3    4    0:56    4   46:06  7:27 2:35:00 
    7  I   38 ARI SZMUILOWICZ            23   M San Diego     CA    6   27:55  5:35    1:40    7 1:19:35 18.7    6    1:06    7 1:07:38 10:55 2:57:53 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  159 BENJAMIN WILLIAMS          28   M Honolulu      HI    1   20:56  4:12    1:17    2 1:02:17 23.9    1    0:26    1   36:44  5:56 2:01:38 
    2  I  158 JEFFREY MANSON             28   M Richmond      BC    5   24:02  4:49    1:05    3 1:03:04 23.6    3    0:35    4   42:00  6:47 2:10:44 
    3  I  116 CORY MCCORD                27   M Kailua Kona   HI   14   26:58  5:24    1:37    1 1:01:20 24.3   10    0:52    5   43:50  7:05 2:14:34 
    4  I  169 ANDREW RODA                28   M Los Angeles   CA   10   25:48  5:10    1:32   10 1:09:05 21.5    7    0:47    2   38:36  6:14 2:15:46 
    5  I 1185 SEAN SULLIVAN              26   M Kailua        HI    3   21:39  4:20    1:26    7 1:07:53 21.9   35    1:34    7   44:52  7:15 2:17:23 
    6  I   64 TIM KUTARA                 25   M Pearl City    HI    6   24:08  4:50    1:19    9 1:08:56 21.6    4    0:36    6   44:10  7:08 2:19:08 
    7  I  198 KIRK MITCHELL              29   M Kailua-Kona   HI    2   20:58  4:12    1:54   12 1:09:27 21.4   25    1:19   11   48:10  7:47 2:21:46 
    8  I  197 LINDSEY DYMOND             29   M Kailua        HI   22   29:09  5:50    1:28   13 1:09:55 21.3   16    0:59    3   40:29  6:32 2:21:59 
    9  I  156 IKAIKA CURNAN              28   M Lihue         HI   19   27:57  5:36    1:45    5 1:06:06 22.5   19    1:10   10   47:33  7:41 2:24:30 
   10  I  125 DAMIAN WYLIE               27   M Seattle       WA   23   29:22  5:53    1:28    4 1:05:46 22.6   13    0:56    9   47:27  7:40 2:24:57 
   11  I  127 BEN HIGGINS                27   M Los Angeles   CA    7   25:23  5:05    1:24    8 1:08:07 21.8    2    0:32   19   50:44  8:11 2:26:09 
   12  I   90 KOREY PULLUAIM             26   M Kailua-Kona   HI    8   25:30  5:06    1:41    6 1:07:03 22.2   22    1:16   21   50:53  8:13 2:26:20 
   13  I   95 NOEL DE LA TORRE           26   M Santa Monica  CA   12   26:12  5:15    1:33   22 1:14:02 20.1    6    0:42    8   47:26  7:39 2:29:54 
   14  I  200 GREG MCKENNA               29   M Kamuela       HI   13   26:53  5:23    2:33   11 1:09:05 21.5   28    1:22   20   50:49  8:12 2:30:42 
   15  I  130 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ           27   M Santa Clara   CA   15   27:04  5:25    2:16   18 1:12:45 20.5    9    0:49   15   48:53  7:54 2:31:45 
   16  I  202 ANDRES ONETTO              29   M Monterey Park CA   11   26:02  5:13    2:03   20 1:13:58 20.1   15    0:59   18   50:43  8:11 2:33:43 
   17  I  117 WARREN HOLMES              27   M San Francisco CA    4   21:50  4:22    3:11   29 1:17:40 19.2   20    1:11   23   51:31  8:19 2:35:21 
   18  I  118 DYLAN MANKEY               27   M Seattle       WA   20   28:01  5:36    2:11   16 1:11:56 20.7   24    1:17   24   53:15  8:36 2:36:38 
   19  I  575 MICAH PIGOTT               29   M Seattle       WA   17   27:31  5:31    2:26   24 1:16:01 19.6   30    1:29   16   50:23  8:08 2:37:48 
   20  I  162 AARON MITCHELL             28   M Kailua-Kona   HI    9   25:42  5:09    1:45   17 1:12:22 20.6   26    1:21   31   58:10  9:23 2:39:18 
   21  I  123 ALEXANDER VU               27   M Hilo          HI   41   35:52  7:11    3:01   14 1:10:30 21.1   32    1:30   14   48:43  7:52 2:39:34 
   22  I  129 TREVOR PECKHAM             27   M Los Angeles   CA   21   28:21  5:41    2:14   31 1:17:58 19.1   12    0:55   17   50:35  8:10 2:40:01 
   23  I   92 JACOB SZMUILOWICZ          26   M San Diego     CA   24   29:40  5:56    2:04   26 1:16:47 19.4    5    0:42   22   51:29  8:19 2:40:39 
   24  I  157 ALFONSO LOPEZ              28   M Seattle       WA   27   30:17  6:04    2:20   15 1:10:57 21.0   36    1:38   27   56:18  9:05 2:41:28 
   25  I  161 AUSTIN LONGINO             28   M Seattle       WA   28   30:58  6:12    1:20   19 1:13:12 20.3    8    0:49   28   57:02  9:12 2:43:20 
   26  I  163 GREG COHN                  28   M San Francisco CA   40   34:24  6:53    2:16   33 1:18:52 18.9   11    0:53   12   48:25  7:49 2:44:48 
   27  I   91 YANIS NORA                 26   M Keauhou       HI   30   32:13  6:27    2:28   21 1:14:00 20.1   23    1:17   35 1:00:26  9:45 2:50:21 
   28  I  204 KEVIN BARNET FRANKEL       29   M New York      NY   26   30:08  6:02    3:23   23 1:14:28 20.0   14    0:58   37 1:02:53 10:09 2:51:47 
   29  I   89 IAN MACKENZIE              26   M San Francisco CA   16   27:06  5:26    2:33   28 1:17:40 19.2   21    1:14   39 1:04:29 10:24 2:53:00 
   30  I  124 JACOB WELCH                27   M Seattle       WA   35   32:58  6:36    3:11   30 1:17:55 19.1   17    1:03   30   58:00  9:22 2:53:04 
   31  I  122 JONATHAN SPICER            27   M Seattle       WA   39   34:12  6:51    3:05   38 1:22:36 18.0   40    2:09   25   54:41  8:50 2:56:40 
   32  I  170 JED SOUTER                 28   M Hood River    OR   34   32:44  6:33    3:15   37 1:21:52 18.2   38    1:49   29   57:22  9:16 2:57:00 
   33  I  167 WENZHE GAO                 28   M San Francisco CA   49   45:08  9:02    7:01   32 1:18:51 18.9   48    2:43   13   48:25  7:49 3:02:06 
   34  I   94 MATTHEW VUOLO              26   M San Francisco CA   33   32:43  6:33    3:47   43 1:25:01 17.5   39    2:04   32   58:54  9:30 3:02:26 
   35  I  203 JARED WALLACE              29   M Seward        AK   29   31:35  6:19    3:09   47 1:32:37 16.1   33    1:31   26   54:54  8:52 3:03:43 
   36  I  206 ZI WANG                    29   M Menlo Park    CA   47   40:15  8:03    3:19   27 1:17:22 19.2   37    1:44   36 1:01:49  9:59 3:04:27 
   37  I  120 ADAM NOLL                  27   M Chicago       IL   18   27:48  5:34    6:51   44 1:26:20 17.2   50    3:23   33 1:00:21  9:44 3:04:41 
   38  I  128 PETER IANNUZZI             27   M Santa Clara   CA   31   32:25  6:29    2:40   25 1:16:16 19.5   34    1:31   44 1:11:54 11:36 3:04:44 
   39  I  205 ADAM LEWIS MASSER          29   M Brooklyn      NY   25   29:56  5:59    3:40   41 1:24:45 17.6   31    1:29   40 1:05:00 10:30 3:04:48 
   40  I   93 CHRISTOPHER O'LEARY        26   M San Mateo     CA   37   33:36  6:44    5:02   40 1:24:04 17.7   43    2:20   34 1:00:25  9:45 3:05:25 
   41  I  165 SAURABH MATHUR             28   M Sunnyvale     CA   38   33:53  6:47    3:10   39 1:23:57 17.7   47    2:29   38 1:03:48 10:18 3:07:15 
   42  I   67 THOMAS JOSEP MAGEE         25   M New York      NY   36   33:31  6:43    3:38   36 1:21:50 18.2   41    2:12   42 1:07:36 10:55 3:08:45 
   43  I  201 ERIK NASH                  29   M Kamuela       HI   32   32:37  6:32    2:57   34 1:21:40 18.2   29    1:27   45 1:14:17 11:59 3:12:57 
   44  I  160 KEOLA WIMBISH              28   M Kailua-Kona   HI   42   36:11  7:15    2:35   35 1:21:50 18.2   45    2:24   43 1:10:22 11:21 3:13:19 
   45  I   66 STEVEN LE                  25   M San Jose      CA   43   36:13  7:15    4:52   49 1:33:43 15.9   42    2:15   41 1:06:15 10:42 3:23:16 
   46  I  121 SCOTT RUSSELL              27   M Cupertino     CA   44   36:30  7:18    2:43   45 1:26:40 17.2   18    1:05   47 1:16:30 12:21 3:23:26 
   47  I  168 EDUARDO MARISCAL           28   M Chula Vista   CA   46   37:49  7:34    4:23   46 1:27:21 17.0   27    1:22   48 1:18:16 12:38 3:29:09 
   48  I  142 CHAI CHOU                  28   M Alambra       CA   48   42:56  8:36    2:29   42 1:24:55 17.5   46    2:25   49 1:20:13 12:57 3:32:56 
   49  I  164 JAMES GUNACA               28   M San Francisco CA   45   37:24  7:29    4:22   48 1:33:11 16.0   49    3:13   50 1:25:44 13:50 3:43:52 
   50  I  166 TARANG MITTAL              28   M Seattle       WA   50   55:44 11:09    4:09   50 1:46:16 14.0   44    2:22   46 1:14:31 12:02 4:03:01 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  305 TAI BLECHTA                32   M Lake Havasu C AZ    3   22:41  4:33    1:11    3 1:00:59 24.4    1    0:31    1   36:42  5:56 2:02:02 
    2  I  340 JASON LAMOREAUX            33   M Anchorage     AK   11   24:17  4:52    1:30    2   58:18 25.5   11    0:47    4   39:20  6:21 2:04:12 
    3  I  339 BRIAN DENARO               33   M Kailua        HI    1   20:11  4:03    1:26    6 1:04:09 23.2    9    0:45    5   40:42  6:34 2:07:12 
    4  I  338 YU YUMOTO                  33   M Tokyo               9   23:34  4:43    1:11    5 1:03:42 23.4   17    0:58    3   39:09  6:19 2:08:33 
    5  I  388 TAI SCARBROUGH             34   M Honaunau      HI    2   22:34  4:31    1:46    4 1:01:44 24.1    8    0:43    6   42:01  6:47 2:08:46 
    6  I  383 CHRIS BAYLEY               34   M Sherwood Park AB    4   22:51  4:35    1:37    7 1:05:02 22.9    7    0:43    7   43:18  6:59 2:13:29 
    7  I  352 DALE FEDIUK                33   M Keauhou       HI    6   22:58  4:36    1:23    8 1:05:08 22.8    3    0:37    9   44:43  7:13 2:14:47 
    8  I  238 SCOTT HANCHAR              30   M Ventura       CA    5   22:54  4:35    1:56    9 1:07:45 22.0    2    0:37   12   46:39  7:32 2:19:50 
    9  I   37 MARCUS AVILA               30   M San Clemente  CA    8   23:08  4:38    1:34   12 1:10:24 21.1   15    0:57   13   46:48  7:33 2:22:49 
   10  I  263 FREDRICK KINGSTON          31   M Seattle       WA   10   24:08  4:50    1:54   25 1:13:29 20.2   21    1:03    8   44:28  7:11 2:25:00 
   11  I  385 GREGORY MARTIN             34   M Henderson     NV   16   26:19  5:16    1:51   13 1:10:27 21.1   26    1:11   17   49:21  7:58 2:29:07 
   12  I  234 MICHAEL PHENICIE           30   M Coeur D Alene ID   33   30:28  6:06    2:18   17 1:10:52 21.0   14    0:52   11   46:13  7:28 2:30:39 
   13  I  309 MICHAEL TAYLOR             32   M Bakersfield   CA   13   25:09  5:02    2:27   18 1:10:54 21.0   10    0:45   24   51:53  8:23 2:31:06 
   14  I  381 EDWARD IGNACIO             34   M Hilo          HI   43   31:31  6:19    3:01   15 1:10:33 21.1   34    1:27   10   45:16  7:19 2:31:46 
   15  I  393 TIMMY HUYNH                34   M San Francisco CA   25   29:41  5:57    1:43   14 1:10:32 21.1   33    1:27   15   48:48  7:53 2:32:09 
   16  I  345 CAMRON LEAO                33   M Kailua Kona   HI   14   25:42  5:09    1:46   20 1:12:04 20.6   27    1:16   25   52:03  8:24 2:32:49 
   17  I  332 SOL KLEINMAN               33   M Brooklyn      NY   18   26:57  5:24    2:02   23 1:12:36 20.5   12    0:48   23   50:47  8:12 2:33:08 
   18  I  242 HENDRIK VAN LEVEN II       30   M Pasadena      CA   28   29:56  6:00    1:27   22 1:12:35 20.5    4    0:38   21   50:28  8:09 2:35:02 
   19  I   60 BRANDON YEE                33   M Santa Clara   CA   31   30:08  6:02    2:16   21 1:12:12 20.6    6    0:42   26   52:05  8:24 2:37:21 
   20  I  341 RICHARD BELL               33   M Kamuela       HI   41   31:23  6:17    3:41   10 1:08:47 21.6   18    1:00   28   53:49  8:41 2:38:39 
   21  I  262 CLINT ANDERSON             31   M Kurtistown    HI   36   30:51  6:11    2:37   26 1:13:38 20.2   28    1:17   22   50:30  8:09 2:38:50 
   22  I  313 PAUL ROSENBERG             32   M Hillsborough  CA   12   25:04  5:01    2:28   19 1:11:51 20.7   49    2:00   36   57:27  9:16 2:38:50 
   23  I  264 JENSON BUTTON              31   M Bicester, Oxf       7   23:03  4:37    1:48   66 1:36:16 15.5    5    0:39    2   37:34  6:04 2:39:18 
   24  I  271 DAVID SCIBOR               31   M Kihei         HI   59   36:27  7:18    3:10   16 1:10:34 21.1   40    1:37   14   47:39  7:42 2:39:25 
   25  I  307 TRAVIS BRYANT              32   M San Francisco CA   22   28:40  5:44    4:44   35 1:17:43 19.1   59    2:38   16   49:17  7:57 2:43:00 
   26  I  232 BRANDON BEDINGFIELD        30   M Houston       TX   35   30:46  6:10    3:11   11 1:08:54 21.6   24    1:10   44 1:01:09  9:52 2:45:08 
   27  I  350 URI ONDRAS                 33   M San Diego     CA   45   32:09  6:26    5:32   31 1:16:37 19.4   46    1:55   18   49:22  7:58 2:45:33 
   28  I  346 GREG MITCHELL              33   M Vancouver     BC   17   26:30  5:18    2:29   30 1:16:37 19.4   13    0:50   43   59:55  9:40 2:46:18 
   29  I  230 ALIKA HOOMANA              30   M Kailua-Kona   HI   19   27:32  5:31    3:13   36 1:18:18 19.0   30    1:22   34   56:18  9:05 2:46:40 
   30  I  311 NIC HERNANDEZ              32   M Mission Viejo CA   30   30:03  6:01    1:54   24 1:13:03 20.4   39    1:35   46 1:01:32  9:56 2:48:04 
   31  I  306 DARRICK BOURGEOIS          32   M Seattle       WA   21   28:01  5:37    2:29   32 1:16:43 19.4   23    1:08   41   59:47  9:39 2:48:07 
   32  I  312 ERIC MAURER                32   M Denver        CO   56   34:36  6:56    2:53   40 1:19:47 18.7   29    1:18   19   49:42  8:01 2:48:14 
   33  I  344 SHAMARCUS GRAYSON          33   M Anchorage     AK   55   34:22  6:53    3:42   27 1:15:13 19.8   32    1:25   32   54:56  8:52 2:49:36 
   34  I  347 TRAVIS REED                33   M Kona          HI   48   32:29  6:30    2:41   53 1:24:54 17.5   22    1:04   20   49:45  8:02 2:50:52 
   35  I  380 FRANCISCO SILVA            34   M San Diego     CA   29   29:57  6:00    2:07   54 1:25:10 17.5   16    0:57   27   52:45  8:31 2:50:55 
   36  I  265 MASON CORIELL              31   M Waikoloa      HI   15   25:51  5:11    2:05   37 1:18:34 18.9   20    1:01   51 1:03:40 10:16 2:51:08 
   37  I  261 STEVE HUDAK                31   M Kailua Kona   HI   32   30:15  6:03    4:00   43 1:20:38 18.5   48    1:57   31   54:26  8:47 2:51:14 
   38  I  387 JEROMIE SANDALL            34   M Eagle River   AK   34   30:38  6:08    3:55   38 1:19:18 18.8   51    2:15   38   57:43  9:19 2:53:48 
   39  I  269 KENNEDY MACINNIS           31   M San Francisco CA   24   29:25  5:53    5:33   29 1:16:20 19.5   65    3:45   40   59:20  9:35 2:54:21 
   40  I  386 JOE MATEL                  34   M Brewster      WA   52   33:21  6:41    3:21   41 1:19:49 18.6   35    1:27   39   58:10  9:23 2:56:06 
   41  I  342 CHRIS CHICOINE             33   M Scottsdale    AZ   26   29:43  5:57    7:05   50 1:24:04 17.7   60    2:43   29   54:05  8:44 2:57:38 
   42  I  272 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS         31   M San Francisco CA   57   34:42  6:57    4:36   46 1:23:13 17.9   44    1:53   30   54:26  8:47 2:58:48 
   43  I  268 BENJAMIN LEWIS             31   M San Francisco CA   54   34:04  6:49    5:27   58 1:26:01 17.3   31    1:24   33   55:31  8:58 3:02:25 
   44  I  304 GREG PAYTON                32   M Kailua-Kona   HI   66   40:31  8:07    2:59   28 1:15:32 19.7   58    2:29   45 1:01:23  9:54 3:02:52 
   45  I  233 NAUMAN NAZEER              30   M Chicago       IL   51   33:00  6:36    3:58   60 1:26:10 17.3   57    2:25   37   57:30  9:17 3:03:02 
   46  I  379 NADER SHEHATA              34   M Hilo          HI   20   27:59  5:36    2:23   39 1:19:41 18.7   37    1:32   63 1:12:17 11:40 3:03:50 
   47  I  270 JEREMY MANASAS             31   M Kailua-Kona   HI   23   28:50  5:46    5:10   55 1:25:13 17.5   54    2:19   48 1:02:30 10:05 3:04:01 
   48  I  235 STEPHEN SOBON              30   M Lake In The H IL   27   29:54  5:59    3:11   47 1:23:37 17.8   52    2:15   57 1:06:02 10:39 3:04:58 
   49  I  275 EFREN OCHOA                31   M Mission Viejo CA   50   32:53  6:35    2:21   45 1:21:42 18.2   25    1:11   58 1:06:57 10:48 3:05:01 
   50  I  274 MICHAEL LECOMTE            31   M San Jose      CA   40   30:59  6:12    2:45   33 1:16:46 19.4   19    1:00   65 1:14:29 12:01 3:05:56 
   51  I  337 GLEN LUKASIK               33   M Ewa Beach     HI   46   32:14  6:27    5:08   59 1:26:07 17.3   64    3:39   42   59:53  9:40 3:07:00 
   52  I  343 CHRISTOPH EIBL             33   M Hilo          HI   49   32:50  6:34    3:45   49 1:24:02 17.7   62    2:51   53 1:04:28 10:24 3:07:54 
   53  I  266 PAUL DORONILA              31   M Ontario       CA   42   31:24  6:17    3:31   56 1:25:39 17.4   45    1:54   54 1:05:41 10:36 3:08:07 
   54  I  336 GEORGE GEMELOS             33   M San Jose      CA   64   39:15  7:51    2:34   34 1:16:51 19.4   41    1:46   59 1:08:05 10:59 3:08:30 
   55  I  239 RYAN MANNING               30   M Reedley       CA   38   30:57  6:12    4:28   57 1:25:46 17.3   42    1:48   55 1:05:41 10:36 3:08:39 
   56  I  240 JONATHAN NG                30   M Sunnyvale     CA   60   37:08  7:26    3:19   48 1:23:48 17.8   47    1:56   50 1:02:45 10:08 3:08:53 
   57  I  351 ANDREW SWERDLOW            33   M San Francisco CA   61   37:26  7:30    3:56   42 1:19:54 18.6   53    2:17   56 1:05:58 10:39 3:09:29 
   58  I  310 JUSTIN WHITE               32   M Seattle       WA   68   43:34  8:43    3:11   44 1:21:08 18.3   36    1:31   47 1:02:22 10:04 3:11:44 
   59  I  391 PETER GUNTHEL              34   M Corona Del Ma CA   37   30:54  6:11    4:13   62 1:27:36 17.0   69    5:08   52 1:04:24 10:24 3:12:12 
   60  I  382 STEVEN BAKER               34   M Seal Beach    CA   67   43:30  8:42    3:11   61 1:26:55 17.1   50    2:04   35   56:46  9:10 3:12:24 
   61  I  237 JOHN BURKHARDT III         30   M San Diego     CA   44   31:48  6:22    5:53   51 1:24:15 17.7   56    2:24   60 1:10:19 11:21 3:14:36 
   62  I  241 EVAN OWENS                 30   M Santa Monica  CA   39   30:57  6:12    5:54   52 1:24:16 17.7   63    3:24   64 1:12:59 11:47 3:17:28 
   63  I  308 BARRY PRYSTAWSKI           32   M Calgary       AB   62   38:07  7:38    4:38   63 1:29:18 16.7   68    4:47   49 1:02:40 10:07 3:19:28 
   64  I  267 MICHAEL KUHN               31   M Culver City   CA   47   32:25  6:29    3:54    1    3:40 405.8   70 1:30:52   62 1:12:01 11:37 3:22:50 
   65  I  273 RYAN BENJAMI COHEN         31   M New York      NY   53   33:31  6:43    2:34   67 1:37:01 15.3   55    2:20   61 1:10:34 11:23 3:25:58 
   66  I  227 SCOTT FRIESEN              30   M Santa Clara   CA   58   35:01  7:00    3:02   65 1:32:43 16.0   38    1:35   68 1:19:22 12:49 3:31:40 
   67  I  392 TY HADLEY                  34   M Colorado Spri CO   69   49:13  9:51    6:14   64 1:32:23 16.1   43    1:49   66 1:17:21 12:29 3:46:59 
   68  I  390 GRAHAM GASTON              34   M Brooklyn      NY   63   39:01  7:49    7:48   69 1:50:28 13.5   67    4:29   69 1:22:56 13:23 4:04:40 
   69  I  349 RANDALL GRAHAM             33   M Valencia      CA   70   51:09 10:14    7:31   68 1:46:05 14.0   66    4:08   67 1:18:05 12:36 4:06:57 
   70  I  389 BEN EDELHART               34   M Pacifica      CA   65   39:44  7:57    8:34   70 2:00:07 12.4   61    2:49   70 1:47:14 17:18 4:38:26 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  566 SPENCE COCANOUR            39   M Aiea          HI    1   21:37  4:20    1:36    2 1:02:12 23.9    1    0:38    1   38:05  6:09 2:04:07 
    2  I  567 PENN HENDERSON             39   M Kailua-Kona   HI    6   23:05  4:37    1:52    1   57:32 25.9   12    1:01    3   41:15  6:40 2:04:43 
    3  I  442 ROBERTO WHARTON            36   M Honolulu      HI   23   26:49  5:22    1:34    3 1:02:56 23.6    2    0:41    2   40:56  6:37 2:12:55 
    4  I  528 MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM         38   M Kailua Kona   HI    3   22:24  4:29    2:07    5 1:06:00 22.5   20    1:14   14   47:51  7:44 2:19:34 
    5  I  444 DAVID FEDIUK               36   M Keauhou       HI   17   25:52  5:11    1:36   12 1:09:08 21.5    3    0:44    5   43:39  7:03 2:20:57 
    6  I  412 MATHEW ADAMS               35   M Waikoloa      HI   16   25:43  5:09    1:56    4 1:05:00 22.9    4    0:52   15   47:57  7:44 2:21:26 
    7  I  443 ANDY SCHMID                36   M Kailua-Kona   HI    8   23:36  4:44    1:37   10 1:07:59 21.9    9    0:59   17   48:21  7:48 2:22:30 
    8  I  445 MICHAEL DE CARLI           36   M Kailua-Kona   HI   21   26:27  5:18    2:36    8 1:07:28 22.1   25    1:20    6   44:42  7:13 2:22:32 
    9  I  502 CHRIS WAUGH                37   M San Francisco CA   20   26:25  5:17    2:01    9 1:07:55 21.9   35    1:44    9   45:57  7:25 2:24:01 
   10  I  417 MICHAEL KELLEY JR          35   M Chula Vista   CA    2   21:52  4:23    1:34   11 1:09:05 21.5    8    0:59   22   51:46  8:21 2:25:14 
   11  I  496 BRIAN PHILLIPS             37   M San Francisco CA   33   28:31  5:42    1:22    7 1:07:22 22.1                                 2:26:05 
   12  I  568 WILFREDO DURAN             39   M Kailua Kona   HI   32   28:21  5:41    2:46   13 1:09:09 21.5   18    1:13    7   44:49  7:14 2:26:15 
   13  I  529 RYAN LOPOSSA               38   M Kailua-Kona   HI   12   25:08  5:02    2:02   15 1:10:35 21.1   39    1:47   13   47:06  7:36 2:26:37 
   14  I  565 SHAE NICHOLS               39   M Moose Saw     SK   13   25:23  5:05    2:23   20 1:12:10 20.6   16    1:09   11   46:25  7:30 2:27:29 
   15  I  495 FRANCOIS MILLARD           37   M Chicago       IL   45   31:46  6:22    2:36    6 1:06:01 22.5   13    1:07   10   46:16  7:28 2:27:44 
   16  I  535 JOHN DOWNING BONAFEDE      38   M New York      NY   41   30:29  6:06    3:23   19 1:11:57 20.7   33    1:28    4   43:15  6:59 2:30:30 
   17  I  531 ALEX ALONSO                38   M Anchorage     AK   35   28:44  5:45    3:10   21 1:12:24 20.6   10    1:01   12   46:31  7:31 2:31:47 
   18  I  525 ERIK NORDSTROM             38   M Seattle       WA   28   27:40  5:32    2:14   27 1:14:49 19.9   22    1:18   18   49:23  7:58 2:35:22 
   19  I  498 JOE TEGEDER                37   M Seattle       WA   19   26:23  5:17    2:32   18 1:11:42 20.8   30    1:25   27   53:25  8:37 2:35:26 
   20  I  497 CHE PILAGO                 37   M Kailua-Kona   HI    7   23:14  4:39    1:55   23 1:13:29 20.2   15    1:08   30   56:07  9:03 2:35:50 
   21  I  569 SAM BROWN                  39   M Kailua-Kona   HI   24   26:57  5:24    2:28   24 1:13:36 20.2   32    1:27   25   52:25  8:28 2:36:51 
   22  I  449 ADAM STERNIN               36   M Brooklyn      NY   29   27:46  5:33    2:51   37 1:18:04 19.1   11    1:01   16   48:08  7:46 2:37:47 
   23  I  524 JERRY BARTOLOME            38   M Mililani      HI   58   38:42  7:45    2:27   14 1:09:28 21.4   27    1:21    8   45:56  7:25 2:37:52 
   24  I  448 MARTIN SOUCY               36   M St-Jean-Sur-R QC   14   25:26  5:06    1:37   17 1:11:21 20.9   24    1:20   32   58:52  9:30 2:38:33 
   25  I  500 MARK SMITH                 37   M Jersey City   NJ   27   27:14  5:27    3:11   28 1:14:50 19.9   21    1:16   24   52:14  8:26 2:38:45 
   26  I  577 SAM WILBURN                39   M Honokaa       HI   39   29:20  5:52    3:57   26 1:14:43 19.9   31    1:25   19   49:43  8:01 2:39:07 
   27  I  453 JOHN M. DWYER              36   M New York      NY   15   25:28  5:06    3:12   34 1:17:21 19.2   53    2:46   20   50:24  8:08 2:39:08 
   28  I  564 ANDE EDLUND                39   M Redmond       WA    5   23:01  4:37    2:27   29 1:15:14 19.8   44    2:12   31   56:23  9:06 2:39:15 
   29  I  499 TIMOTHY FARNHAM            37   M Dentennial    CO    4   23:00  4:36    3:29   22 1:12:50 20.4    5    0:55   38 1:02:18 10:03 2:42:31 
   30  I  571 MICHAEL BOOTH              39   M San Francisco CA   36   28:50  5:46    8:56   16 1:11:15 20.9   55    3:18   21   51:06  8:15 2:43:24 
   31  I  530 MATTHEW RAULS              38   M Kihei         HI   31   28:04  5:37    1:58   32 1:16:58 19.3   36    1:45   28   55:40  8:59 2:44:23 
   32  I  491 JOHN (JD) GAINEY           37   M Kailua        HI   11   24:56  5:00    2:58   25 1:13:40 20.2   17    1:11   37 1:02:17 10:03 2:44:59 
   33  I  579 CHARLIE O'HANLON           39   M Mountain View CA   25   27:09  5:26    2:35   30 1:15:29 19.7   37    1:45   39 1:02:25 10:04 2:49:21 
   34  I  578 SEAN MILLER                39   M Del Mar       CA   18   26:03  5:13    2:35   56 1:30:42 16.4   14    1:07   23   51:50  8:22 2:52:15 
   35  I  562 MICHAEL DRUTAR             39   M Waikoloa      HI   43   31:08  6:14    4:09   38 1:18:37 18.9   50    2:38   29   56:02  9:03 2:52:33 
   36  I  573 AARON HUFFMAN              39   M Mill Valley   CA    9   23:53  4:47    4:49   44 1:22:58 17.9   46    2:17   40 1:02:36 10:06 2:56:31 
   37  I  447 JOSEPH PIEKARSKI           36   M Keauhou       HI   57   37:53  7:35    3:47   42 1:21:39 18.2   19    1:13   26   53:11  8:35 2:57:41 
   38  I  532 ERIC CHASE                 38   M San Diego     CA   56   37:52  7:35    3:49   31 1:16:34 19.4   43    2:11   33   59:03  9:32 2:59:27 
   39  I  414 JEFF JINGLE                35   M Los Angeles   CA   42   30:53  6:11    3:12   36 1:17:37 19.2   28    1:21   47 1:08:04 10:59 3:01:05 
   40  I  558 KEN GREEN                  39   M San Francisco CA   38   29:19  5:52    4:19   39 1:19:37 18.7   45    2:14   50 1:09:15 11:11 3:04:42 
   41  I  576 BOB VANDERSLUIS            39   M London             10   24:40  4:56    4:13   51 1:27:16 17.1   48    2:36   44 1:06:18 10:42 3:05:00 
   42  I  563 TRAVIS OBREY               39   M Kailua-Kona   HI   34   28:32  5:43    3:23   35 1:17:35 19.2   40    1:48   53 1:14:03 11:57 3:05:19 
   43  I  536 SHEA GORDON                38   M Mission Viejo CA   30   27:57  5:36    4:16   45 1:23:44 17.8   34    1:33   48 1:08:13 11:01 3:05:41 
   44  I  527 RICHARD BERG               38   M North Vancouv BC   53   35:55  7:11    2:29   41 1:20:43 18.4   23    1:18   49 1:08:41 11:05 3:09:05 
   45  I  489 MARTIN RENAUD              37   M Hayward       CA   26   27:10  5:26    2:54   33 1:17:16 19.3    6    0:56   60 1:22:15 13:16 3:10:30 
   46  I  446 DEEPENDRA LOGANI           36   M Bensalem      PA   52   35:38  7:08    5:47   47 1:26:46 17.1   58    3:59   34   59:23  9:35 3:11:31 
   47  I  413 NATHAN COOK                35   M Anchorage     AK   37   29:14  5:51    5:16   50 1:27:10 17.1   62    6:11   42 1:04:38 10:26 3:12:28 
   48  I  494 ARN LUNDQUIST              37   M Seattle       WA   51   35:12  7:03    3:09   49 1:27:10 17.1   60    4:19   41 1:03:05 10:11 3:12:51 
   49  I  441 JAKE EVANS                 36   M Hilo          HI   46   31:51  6:23    8:06   53 1:28:56 16.7   61    4:57   35 1:00:30  9:46 3:14:18 
   50  I  538 KEVIN PARRISH              38   M San Jose      CA   40   30:13  6:03    2:27   54 1:29:02 16.7   38    1:45   52 1:11:00 11:27 3:14:25 
   51  I  526 GARRETT OKA                38   M Kailua-Kona   HI   22   26:39  5:20    3:22   43 1:22:37 18.0   29    1:22   59 1:20:46 13:02 3:14:44 
   52  I  456 JASON RICE                 36   M Los Angeles   CA   48   33:55  6:47    3:55   40 1:20:33 18.5   42    2:00   55 1:16:15 12:18 3:16:36 
   53  I  455 QUINTON NIXON              36   M Valley Villag CA   59   38:49  7:46    2:46   52 1:27:38 17.0   26    1:20   45 1:07:09 10:50 3:17:40 
   54  I  493 YAMA KIMI                  37   M Kailua-Kona   HI   47   33:33  6:43    4:40   57 1:32:52 16.0   49    2:37   46 1:07:10 10:50 3:20:50 
   55  I  416 ANDREW GONZALES            35   M Milpitas      CA   50   35:10  7:02    4:25   46 1:24:16 17.7   59    4:05   57 1:17:43 12:32 3:25:36 
   56  I  488 ROBERT CHING               37   M Waikoloa      HI   54   36:53  7:23    3:58   48 1:26:57 17.1   41    2:00   54 1:16:14 12:18 3:26:00 
   57  I  534 SHAY UNDERWOOD             38   M Anchorage     AK   63   48:40  9:44    3:04   61 1:37:02 15.3    7    0:58   36 1:01:13  9:53 3:30:56 
   58  I  501 BAO THAI TRAN              37   M New York      NY   60   38:57  7:48    6:26   60 1:35:55 15.5   54    3:17   51 1:10:02 11:18 3:34:36 
   59  I  574 SHAWN KANE                 39   M Anchorage     AK   62   44:28  8:54    6:16   62 1:46:17 14.0   47    2:30   43 1:05:26 10:34 3:44:55 
   60  I  418 DANIEL MEDAL               35   M Colorado Spri CO   44   31:24  6:17   12:32   58 1:33:30 15.9   63   12:13   58 1:18:26 12:39 3:48:03 
   61  I  450 MICHAEL TOWN               36   M Monroe        WA   61   42:14  8:27    4:49   59 1:33:32 15.9   57    3:36   61 1:30:39 14:38 3:54:49 
   62  I  533 MALCOLM DYSON              38   M Seattle       WA   64   52:40 10:32    4:18   63 1:47:41 13.8   52    2:39   56 1:16:47 12:24 4:04:04 
   63  I  580 MIKE WASSERMAN             39   M Redwood City  CA   49   35:02  7:01    6:43   55 1:30:26 16.5   51    2:39   63 1:50:07 17:46 4:04:54 
   64  I  454 JAMES BART KOZACK          36   M Trenton       NJ   55   37:00  7:24    5:05   64 1:56:43 12.7   56    3:33   62 1:41:11 16:20 4:23:29 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  645 MICHAEL INGARDIA           41   M San Jose      CA    1   18:45  3:45    1:23    4 1:02:16 23.9    3    0:44    2   42:08  6:48 2:05:14 
    2  I  644 GARY KEITH                 41   M Honolulu      HI    8   23:16  4:40    1:21    3 1:02:05 24.0    1    0:39    1   39:05  6:19 2:06:24 
    3  I  641 KEITH TERADA               41   M Redwood City  CA    2   20:27  4:06    1:56    5 1:02:27 23.8    9    1:01   14   49:24  7:58 2:15:13 
    4  I  741 BART GRENNING              43   M Orinda        CA    6   22:57  4:36    2:32    9 1:06:36 22.3    8    0:59    4   43:32  7:02 2:16:34 
    5  I  766 JIM ANDERSON               44   M Anchorage     AK   13   26:01  5:13    1:27    7 1:04:07 23.2    2    0:44    6   44:32  7:11 2:16:49 
    6  I  604 TIM KIERNAN                40   M Kamuela       HI    4   22:51  4:35    2:05   11 1:07:09 22.2   11    1:02    8   45:30  7:21 2:18:35 
    7  I  649 LANCE CARTER-RUDOLPH       41   M Seattle       WA    5   22:51  4:35    2:07   12 1:07:29 22.0   14    1:04   12   48:05  7:46 2:21:34 
    8  I  651 PATRICK ELLISON            41   M Tampa         FL   31   29:43  5:57    2:31    6 1:02:50 23.7   20    1:17    9   46:13  7:28 2:22:31 
    9  I  692 JASON NADEAU               42   M Priddis       AB   39   31:37  6:20    1:35   10 1:06:59 22.2   26    1:26    3   42:57  6:56 2:24:32 
   10  I  663 JOEL LEVI VOLTERRA         41   M New York      NY    9   24:58  5:00    2:35   22 1:12:11 20.6    5    0:52    7   44:45  7:13 2:25:19 
   11  I  615 MARK RAVAGLIA              40   M Kamuela       HI   23   28:08  5:38    2:20   18 1:10:16 21.2   18    1:15    5   44:04  7:07 2:26:00 
   12  I  698 TODD MEADOWS               42   M Kihei         HI   56   34:47  6:58    1:46    2 1:01:50 24.1    6    0:53   13   48:27  7:49 2:27:40 
   13  I  731 ED DOHERTY                 43   M Waikoloa      HI    3   22:01  4:25    2:01   19 1:10:58 21.0   16    1:10   22   52:09  8:25 2:28:18 
   14  I  730 DWAYNE LOYEK               43   M Red Deer      AB   21   28:00  5:36    1:40   13 1:08:22 21.8    7    0:58   16   50:29  8:09 2:29:28 
   15  I  697 SAM BAER                   42   M Kailua-Kona   HI   16   26:40  5:20    3:46   16 1:10:07 21.2   45    2:04   11   47:58  7:45 2:30:34 
   16  I  653 BRIAN RICHARDSON           41   M Anchorage     AK   15   26:39  5:20    1:51   24 1:12:19 20.6   10    1:02   18   50:56  8:13 2:32:45 
   17  I  647 CHARLES ARNOLD             41   M Lincolnshire  IL   28   28:40  5:44    2:30   15 1:09:48 21.3   12    1:03   20   51:10  8:16 2:33:08 
   18  I  721 JEFFREY BACHA              43   M Vancouver     BC   27   28:35  5:43    2:13   26 1:13:45 20.2   23    1:22   10   47:31  7:40 2:33:25 
   19  I  728 DOUG HENBEST               43   M Keauhou       HI   17   26:53  5:23    2:16   14 1:08:52 21.6   31    1:40   25   54:05  8:44 2:33:43 
   20  I  723 NAOYUKI HONDA              43   M Honolulu      HI   18   27:06  5:26    2:36   23 1:12:13 20.6   19    1:16   19   50:56  8:13 2:34:06 
   21  I  646 JEFFREY STRANG             41   M Kailua-Kona   HI   47   32:48  6:34    3:48   17 1:10:10 21.2   22    1:21   15   49:30  7:59 2:37:35 
   22  I  654 GRADY RODGERS              41   M Mountain View HI   14   26:26  5:18    2:57    8 1:05:28 22.7   48    2:15   38 1:02:09 10:02 2:39:13 
   23  I  768 DAN KOPROWSKI              44   M Wahiawa       HI   57   35:07  7:02    2:55   20 1:11:02 20.9   17    1:11   23   52:44  8:31 2:42:57 
   24  I  611 SHAWN ROGERS               40   M Lahaina       HI   34   30:15  6:03    3:08   30 1:18:12 19.0   35    1:46   21   51:42  8:21 2:45:01 
   25  I  613 GREG TATE                  40   M San Francisco CA   10   25:06  5:01    3:15   28 1:14:12 20.1   39    1:53   34 1:00:44  9:48 2:45:07 
   26  I  699 JEFF CAMPBELL              42   M Anchorage     AK   32   29:56  6:00    2:56   27 1:13:53 20.1   21    1:18   36 1:00:49  9:49 2:48:49 
   27  I  655 JASON STEVENSON            41   M Victoria      BC   37   31:13  6:15    1:53   25 1:13:31 20.2   28    1:29   42 1:04:49 10:28 2:52:54 
   28  I  735 MIKE HOUNSELL              43   M Denver        CO   12   25:32  5:07    2:53   32 1:18:41 18.9   46    2:11   41 1:03:48 10:18 2:53:03 
   29  I  638 ROBERT MARTIN              41   M San Francisco CA   36   30:49  6:10    4:17   33 1:19:06 18.8   40    1:54   30   58:09  9:23 2:54:13 
   30  I  767 KEN FITZGERALD             44   M Anchorage     AK   46   32:44  6:33    5:08   34 1:19:24 18.7   51    2:43   27   54:38  8:49 2:54:35 
   31  I  691 MARK EDWARDS               42   M Kent          WA   19   27:16  5:28    3:40   21 1:11:24 20.8   50    2:42   49 1:10:48 11:26 2:55:48 
   32  I  608 NOEL BASQUIN               40   M Chicago       IL   41   32:07  6:26    2:19   31 1:18:26 19.0   43    2:03   37 1:01:21  9:54 2:56:13 
   33  I  660 KEN SCOTT                  41   M N Tustin      CA   33   30:11  6:03    2:49   29 1:14:27 20.0   29    1:29   45 1:07:34 10:54 2:56:29 
   34  I  664 JONATHAN ZUCKER            41   M New York      NY   22   28:02  5:37    4:09    1    0:26 3433.8   71 1:25:09   33   59:19  9:34 2:57:03 
   35  I  650 GEORGE COOPER              41   M Seattle       WA   59   36:33  7:19    3:03   35 1:19:26 18.7   25    1:22   29   57:34  9:17 2:57:55 
   36  I  605 JASON SHAEFFER             40   M San Francisco CA   38   31:19  6:16    4:06   49 1:25:55 17.3   47    2:14   26   54:35  8:49 2:58:08 
   37  I  739 MIKIO WATANABE             43   M Kamitakidosug                                 37 1:20:47 18.4   59    3:14   17   50:51  8:13 2:59:09 
   38  I  695 RICKY YAMATO               42   M Kailua-Kona   HI   45   32:41  6:33    3:51   55 1:27:02 17.1   30    1:30   32   58:39  9:28 3:03:40 
   39  I  614 MARC HOPKINS               40   M San Jose      CA   35   30:23  6:05    4:04   38 1:20:53 18.4   32    1:43   44 1:06:59 10:49 3:04:00 
   40  I  659 SPENCER PARIKH             41   M Carlsbad      CA   62   39:33  7:55    3:46   52 1:26:25 17.2    4    0:49   24   53:49  8:41 3:04:20 
   41  I  607 WAYNE WARRINGTON           40   M Haleiwa       HI   29   28:49  5:46    3:01   41 1:21:55 18.2   15    1:06   47 1:09:34 11:14 3:04:23 
   42  I  770 DAVID WILSON               44   M Anchorage     AK   20   27:52  5:35    3:37   50 1:25:59 17.3   41    2:01   43 1:05:28 10:34 3:04:55 
   43  I  724 ANTHONY LONGENBACH         43   M San Jose      CA   11   25:09  5:02    3:22   45 1:23:27 17.8   27    1:28   55 1:12:22 11:41 3:05:46 
   44  I  610 DAVID NICKOLL              40   M Los Angeles   CA   43   32:27  6:30    3:37   63 1:30:09 16.5   55    2:46   31   58:33  9:27 3:07:30 
   45  I  661 DOUG SEGERS                41   M West Hollywoo CA   51   33:27  6:42    4:55   46 1:24:14 17.7   69    5:28   35 1:00:46  9:48 3:08:48 
   46  I  736 SEAN KEENAN                43   M Chicago       IL   44   32:40  6:32    4:40   48 1:25:47 17.3   53    2:45   40 1:03:35 10:16 3:09:25 
   47  I  652 FLAVIO GARZON              41   M San Lorenzo   CA   60   38:19  7:40    3:55   43 1:22:18 18.1   49    2:19   39 1:02:45 10:08 3:09:33 
   48  I  639 MATTHEW MATHER             41   M Kailua-Kona   HI   30   29:35  5:55    3:49   39 1:21:15 18.3   34    1:45   58 1:15:01 12:06 3:11:23 
   49  I  726 SCOTT BENNETT              43   M North Vancouv BC   40   32:04  6:25    3:29   51 1:26:15 17.3   33    1:43   46 1:08:01 10:59 3:11:30 
   50  I  740 JAMES EDINGTON             43   M San Jose      CA   26   28:29  5:42    3:13   61 1:29:16 16.7   24    1:22   48 1:10:31 11:23 3:12:50 
   51  I  656 CHRISTIAN WECKER           41   M Long Beach    CA   52   33:32  6:43    6:08   54 1:26:31 17.2   42    2:01   50 1:11:27 11:32 3:19:36 
   52  I  616 FRANK RICCIARDI            40   M West Hollywoo CA   25   28:28  5:42    4:33   64 1:30:46 16.4   68    5:17   53 1:11:53 11:36 3:20:56 
   53  I  771 SAM CROSS JR.              44   M Santa Ana     CA   50   33:26  6:42    4:06   40 1:21:48 18.2   67    4:51   59 1:17:01 12:26 3:21:10 
   54  I  704 DAVID HUBER                42   M Mountain View CA   24   28:21  5:41    4:59   44 1:22:20 18.1   63    3:23   65 1:23:35 13:29 3:22:36 
   55  I  722 KEVIN BERRY                43   M Aurora        IL   55   34:33  6:55    3:14   56 1:27:09 17.1   57    2:49   57 1:15:01 12:06 3:22:45 
   56  I  609 BRETT GAJDA                40   M San Francisco CA   58   35:36  7:08    6:08   57 1:27:34 17.0   62    3:21   51 1:11:34 11:33 3:24:11 
   57  I  662 ERIC SUNDA                 41   M Lake Forest   CA   65   41:22  8:17    2:37   58 1:27:41 17.0   44    2:03   52 1:11:34 11:33 3:25:15 
   58  I  648 ERIK BASDEN                41   M Kailua-Kona   HI   61   38:42  7:45    3:10   42 1:22:07 18.1   56    2:47   61 1:18:36 12:41 3:25:20 
   59  I  658 BRIAN GUSTAFSON            41   M San Carlos    CA                                                                              3:26:00 
   60  I  773 TODD MOSHER                44   M Littleton     CO   64   40:49  8:10    2:47   62 1:29:54 16.6   37    1:49   54 1:12:18 11:40 3:27:34 
   61  I  657 ROSS BUDRAKEY              41   M Thousand Oaks CA   67   43:57  8:48    5:04   36 1:19:36 18.7   60    3:15   60 1:17:10 12:27 3:29:00 
   62  I  769 EDWARD MANO'I II           44   M Kailua-Kona   HI   68   44:58  9:00    5:14   47 1:24:21 17.6   65    3:57   56 1:12:33 11:43 3:31:01 
   63  I  764 SAM LOUIE                  44   M San Francisco CA   69   46:31  9:19    9:56   67 1:33:49 15.9   70    5:49   28   55:40  8:59 3:31:44 
   64  I  700 WALTER EGGERS              42   M Cheyenne      WY    7   23:08  4:38    5:27   69 1:36:27 15.4   61    3:18   66 1:24:17 13:36 3:32:36 
   65  I  732 FALCO CAMPANA              43   M Pearland      TX   49   33:03  6:37    6:02   60 1:29:11 16.7   36    1:48   63 1:23:10 13:25 3:33:12 
   66  I  737 WILLIAM KENOI              43   M Hilo          HI   48   32:56  6:36    5:20   68 1:36:13 15.5   38    1:50   64 1:23:17 13:26 3:39:35 
   67  I  696 CHRIS KUTSCH               42   M Holualoa      HI   53   33:46  6:46    5:07   59 1:28:59 16.7   54    2:46   67 1:29:09 14:23 3:39:45 
   68  I  701 WAYMOND FONG               42   M Monterey Park CA   66   43:35  8:43    4:28   65 1:30:58 16.4   52    2:44   62 1:19:32 12:50 3:41:16 
   69  I  703 MARK RODRIGUEZ             42   M Houston       TX   42   32:24  6:29    2:48   53 1:26:29 17.2   66    4:40   70 1:39:03 15:59 3:45:22 
   70  I  702 JAMES HURSTHOUSE           42   M West Vancouve BC   54   34:17  6:52    2:35   66 1:31:06 16.3   58    2:57   68 1:35:59 15:29 3:46:52 
   71  I  765 ALBERT MARTINEZ            44   M Kailua-Kona   HI   70 1:00:22 12:05    5:04   70 1:47:12 13.9   64    3:26   69 1:36:42 15:36 4:32:45 
   72  I  617 SEAN RYAN                  40   M San Clemente  CA   63   39:53  7:59    5:07   71 1:59:26 12.5   13    1:04                            

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  859 MIKE FERREIRA              47   M Kaneohe       HI    8   23:23  4:41    1:14    2 1:01:14 24.3    1    0:42    3   37:33  6:04 2:04:05 
    2  I  890 MARK GEOGHEGAN             48   M Honolulu      HI    7   23:20  4:40    1:25    4 1:01:45 24.1    3    0:44    1   36:58  5:58 2:04:10 
    3  I  862 JOHN BURSELL               47   M Juneau        AK   10   24:51  4:59    1:33    1 1:00:30 24.6    6    0:52    2   37:25  6:03 2:05:09 
    4  I  818 ANDREW DUENOW              46   M Anchorage     AK    4   22:16  4:28    1:35    5 1:02:24 23.8    5    0:51    4   39:38  6:24 2:06:41 
    5  I  854 ERIK SEEDHOUSE             47   M Milton        ON    2   22:05  4:25    1:47    3 1:01:37 24.1   13    1:08    6   40:43  6:34 2:07:18 
    6  I  858 SERGIO BORGES              47   M San Diego     CA    1   20:48  4:10    1:32    8 1:04:08 23.2    4    0:47   10   43:31  7:02 2:10:44 
    7  I  821 DEREK HOPKINS              46   M Victoria      BC   11   24:56  5:00    1:30    6 1:02:40 23.7   11    1:01    8   42:55  6:56 2:12:59 
    8  I  915 MARK HISKES                49   M Brownsburg    IN   13   25:45  5:09    2:08   14 1:08:14 21.8    8    0:58    5   40:17  6:30 2:17:21 
    9  I  892 C. SEAN CUNNINGHAM         48   M Victoria      BC    3   22:16  4:28    1:35   11 1:06:34 22.4    2    0:43   16   47:11  7:37 2:18:17 
   10  I  856 EUGENE TSCHUDY             47   M Aiea          HI   22   27:41  5:33    2:01    9 1:05:41 22.7   10    1:00    7   42:04  6:48 2:18:25 
   11  I  893 JASON NIXON                48   M Kamuela       HI    5   23:00  4:36    1:47   16 1:08:48 21.6   17    1:14   14   46:00  7:26 2:20:47 
   12  I  790 KRIS KISER                 45   M Kailua Kona   HI   19   27:34  5:31    2:13    7 1:04:08 23.2   19    1:16   13   45:59  7:25 2:21:08 
   13  I  820 COLIN KUSTER               46   M Honolulu      HI   25   28:47  5:46    1:46   10 1:06:06 22.5   34    1:42   11   44:31  7:11 2:22:49 
   14  I  857 WARREN HOLLINGER           47   M Kailua Kona   HI    9   24:03  4:49    1:56   17 1:10:03 21.2    7    0:57   17   47:17  7:38 2:24:14 
   15  I  912 NOEL MACKISOC              49   M Kailua        HI   17   27:27  5:30    2:18   12 1:07:38 22.0   27    1:28   18   47:50  7:43 2:26:40 
   16  I  864 EDDIE JOHNSON              47   M Honolulu      HI   32   30:20  6:04    2:10   13 1:08:05 21.9   14    1:09   12   45:11  7:18 2:26:53 
   17  I  819 JON JOKIEL                 46   M Kailua-Kona   HI   18   27:29  5:30    2:12   18 1:10:49 21.0   23    1:23   19   48:05  7:46 2:29:56 
   18  I  827 ERIC PETERSEN              46   M Coeur D'alene ID   12   25:35  5:07    2:15   21 1:11:37 20.8   16    1:14   22   51:22  8:18 2:32:01 
   19  I  822 JOE WEDEMANN               46   M Keaau         HI                              29 1:14:23 20.0   12    1:04   15   46:52  7:34 2:32:07 
   20  I  863 MARK CURRY                 47   M Kailua-Kona   HI    6   23:17  4:40    2:43   22 1:11:51 20.7   26    1:25   27   53:10  8:35 2:32:23 
   21  I  913 JOHN ARCIDIACONO           49   M Houston       TX   26   28:57  5:48    2:04   19 1:11:22 20.9    9    1:00   23   52:26  8:28 2:35:46 
   22  I  814 BRIAN BRODERICK            46   M Anchorage, Ak AK   43   32:25  6:29    2:23   38 1:18:07 19.0   15    1:11    9   43:02  6:57 2:37:06 
   23  I  891 STEPHEN COSGROVE           48   M K             HI   39   32:09  6:26    3:09   27 1:14:15 20.0   18    1:15   20   50:24  8:08 2:41:10 
   24  I  895 HIDEAKI INOUE              48   M Tokyo              15   27:22  5:29    2:48   34 1:16:52 19.4   28    1:29   29   53:41  8:40 2:42:10 
   25  I  911 GREGG LANIER               49   M Seattle       WA   42   32:21  6:29    3:32   23 1:12:00 20.7   24    1:23   26   52:58  8:33 2:42:12 
   26  I  788 BRENDAN MCKEE              45   M Anchorage     AK   51   33:32  6:43    2:47   15 1:08:47 21.6   33    1:39   37   56:54  9:11 2:43:36 
   27  I  800 CHRISTOPHER WILNO          45   M Marina Del Re CA   52   34:45  6:57    2:52   26 1:14:01 20.1   25    1:23   21   50:57  8:13 2:43:57 
   28  I  823 RICHARD GLAZIER            46   M Prince George BC   16   27:23  5:29    4:01   33 1:16:09 19.5   36    1:47   33   55:15  8:55 2:44:33 
   29  I  861 JOSEPH BREUWET             47   M Holualoa      HI   21   27:39  5:32    2:51   41 1:19:19 18.8   22    1:22   31   54:58  8:52 2:46:06 
   30  I  855 MICHAEL HRYNEVYCH          47   M Socorro       NM   55   37:14  7:27    3:42   25 1:12:18 20.6   29    1:30   25   52:56  8:33 2:47:37 
   31  I  795 GEOFF PAVEY                45   M Kailua-Kona   HI   31   30:02  6:01    4:42   37 1:17:59 19.1   32    1:35   28   53:21  8:37 2:47:37 
   32  I  799 BEN SHARMA                 45   M Mountain View CA   28   29:50  5:58    3:09   36 1:17:16 19.3   45    2:25   32   55:04  8:53 2:47:42 
   33  I  868 ROB SARGENT                47   M Oakland       CA   14   27:09  5:26    3:57   35 1:16:53 19.4   58    3:45   36   56:26  9:07 2:48:07 
   34  I  824 JAMES DOLAN                46   M Healdsburg    CA   48   33:13  6:39    3:04   31 1:16:03 19.6   31    1:35   30   54:22  8:47 2:48:15 
   35  I  871 BOBBY GILLAM               47   M Venice        CA   27   29:35  5:55    3:56   45 1:20:59 18.4   42    2:15   24   52:30  8:28 2:49:14 
   36  I  852 BRADLEY HARRIS             47   M Anchorage     AK   56   37:40  7:32    2:29   20 1:11:31 20.8   35    1:46   38   57:11  9:14 2:50:36 
   37  I  888 KEVIN MCCLELLAND           48   M Calgary       AB   33   30:45  6:09    3:31   28 1:14:19 20.0   37    1:49   44 1:04:40 10:26 2:55:02 
   38  I  898 DAVID RAFTIS               48   M Kent          WA   23   27:56  5:36    4:57   48 1:21:21 18.3   52    2:59   40 1:00:16  9:44 2:57:28 
   39  I  896 ANDREW LANNING             48   M Aiea          HI   36   31:08  6:14    2:23   24 1:12:16 20.6   41    2:10   53 1:09:53 11:17 2:57:48 
   40  I  815 BILL NICOT                 46   M Kailua-Kona   HI   47   33:01  6:37    3:25   51 1:23:01 17.9   50    2:31   35   56:19  9:05 2:58:15 
   41  I  789 DON PEREA                  45   M Hilo          HI   24   28:30  5:42    3:05   42 1:19:42 18.7   56    3:41   45 1:06:28 10:44 3:01:23 
   42  I  794 CHARLES OLSON              45   M Honolulu      HI   38   32:02  6:25    2:23   40 1:18:21 19.0   44    2:24   46 1:06:37 10:45 3:01:44 
   43  I  793 JOHN L'HEUREUX             45   M Lincolnshire  IL   54   36:20  7:16    3:14   39 1:18:12 19.0   39    2:07   41 1:02:12 10:02 3:02:03 
   44  I  865 JONATHAN KALLMEYER         47   M Sydney        NS   50   33:16  6:40    4:06   44 1:20:45 18.4   49    2:31   42 1:03:16 10:13 3:03:53 
   45  I  816 MIKE ROZE                  46   M Kirkland      WA   49   33:14  6:39    3:12   30 1:15:41 19.7   40    2:08   54 1:09:56 11:17 3:04:09 
   46  I  817 DALE SCHMIDTKNECHT         46   M Captain Cook  HI   45   32:55  6:35    3:36   54 1:30:51 16.4   30    1:31   34   55:32  8:58 3:04:24 
   47  I  797 CHRISTOPHER PETRIKIN       45   M Studio City   CA   30   29:57  6:00    2:58   43 1:20:41 18.4   38    1:52   55 1:11:38 11:34 3:07:04 
   48  I  867 FRANS PREIDEL              47   M New York      NY   20   27:34  5:31    2:34   32 1:16:08 19.5   21    1:22   59 1:20:08 12:56 3:07:43 
   49  I  916 SPENCER JACKSON            49   M Palo Alto     CA   53   34:51  6:59    6:16   47 1:21:19 18.3   43    2:16   43 1:04:14 10:22 3:08:55 
   50  I  869 SCOTT VONNORDHEIM          47   M Kailua-Kona   HI   41   32:13  6:27    6:52   46 1:21:05 18.4   55    3:38   48 1:06:51 10:47 3:10:37 
   51  I  998 THOMAS GEISLER             48   M Pleasanton    CA   40   32:13  6:27    5:18   49 1:21:48 18.2   59    5:00   50 1:08:44 11:06 3:13:01 
   52  I  798 MARK SEEVERS               45   M Highlands Ran CO   35   31:02  6:13    2:32   52 1:24:48 17.5   47    2:29   58 1:18:09 12:37 3:18:58 
   53  I  826 CRAIG MCCRARY              46   M Valencia      CA   46   33:00  6:36    3:40   53 1:28:57 16.7   20    1:21   56 1:12:08 11:38 3:19:04 
   54  I  914 ROGER HAMILTON             49   M Kailua Kona   HI   37   31:20  6:16    3:48   50 1:22:35 18.0   53    3:01   60 1:20:11 12:56 3:20:54 
   55  I  870 THOMAS ASHBROOK            47   M Rancho Santa  CA   44   32:37  6:32    4:58   56 1:32:25 16.1   46    2:28   51 1:09:38 11:14 3:22:05 
   56  I  792 CHARLES BRICKNER           45   M Greenacres    WA   29   29:53  5:59    5:59   61 1:37:36 15.2   61    5:43   49 1:07:50 10:57 3:26:59 
   57  I  796 BRUCE DOOLE                45   M San Diego     CA   58   38:42  7:45    3:53   57 1:33:36 15.9   57    3:45   52 1:09:44 11:15 3:29:38 
   58  I  860 FAZ BASHI                  47   M San Francisco CA   59   39:31  7:55    8:37   58 1:35:03 15.7   62    6:55   39   59:44  9:38 3:29:48 
   59  I  894 MICHAEL HANSEN             48   M Ashland       OR   57   38:37  7:44    5:54   60 1:37:14 15.3   60    5:01   61 1:22:22 13:18 3:49:07 
   60  I  866 SEAN MONAGHAN              47   M San Francisco CA                              55 1:31:19 16.3   51    2:43   57 1:12:14 11:39 3:51:11 
   61  I  899 KENNETH BAKER              48   M Menlo Park    CA   61 1:07:43 13:33    3:43   59 1:35:07 15.6   54    3:13   47 1:06:43 10:46 3:56:26 
   62  I  897 DAVID MEIER                48   M Kailua-Kona   HI   34   30:49  6:10    7:55   62 1:38:48 15.1   63    8:38   63 1:46:18 17:09 4:12:26 
   63  I  872 GABE LOPEZ                 47   M Sylmar        CA   60   48:31  9:43    6:18   63 1:56:45 12.7   48    2:30   62 1:33:52 15:09 4:27:54 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I  952 MARKUS VAN ACHTE           51   M Krikland      WA    2   20:41  4:09    1:46    2 1:06:12 22.5    3    0:57    4   46:28  7:30 2:16:03 
    2  I 1184 ALEXANDER STRATHIS         50   M Port Washingt NY    1   20:34  4:07    2:09    4 1:07:58 21.9    9    1:10    8   49:43  8:02 2:21:32 
    3  I  932 EDDIE HERD                 50   M Kailua-Kona   HI    6   24:50  4:58    1:54    1 1:05:57 22.6   11    1:20    5   48:14  7:47 2:22:13 
    4  I 1018 DOUGLAS GORDON             54   M Kailua-Kona   HI    9   26:25  5:17    2:05    3 1:07:43 22.0    1    0:48    3   45:37  7:22 2:22:37 
    5  I  978 ANDY KIRK                  52   M Anchorage     AK   13   28:11  5:39    2:15    6 1:08:22 21.8    2    0:52    1   43:31  7:02 2:23:09 
    6  I  951 ROBERT KRAUSE              51   M Wilson        WY    3   22:10  4:26    2:11   10 1:10:35 21.1    8    1:07    9   50:29  8:09 2:26:31 
    7  I  931 BRET ROSANE                50   M Eagle River   AK   14   28:15  5:39    2:05   12 1:10:48 21.0   16    1:30    2   45:37  7:22 2:28:14 
    8  I  971 BRUCE MARTYN               52   M Klongsarn          11   26:51  5:23    2:06    5 1:08:19 21.8    6    1:03   10   50:44  8:11 2:29:01 
    9  I  953 MARK MAHANEY               51   M Kamuela       HI    8   26:25  5:17    2:52    8 1:10:21 21.2   22    2:04   11   51:47  8:22 2:33:28 
   10  I  935 STEFFEN HAGEN              50   M Victoria      BC   22   30:50  6:10    2:40   11 1:10:41 21.1    4    0:58    6   48:24  7:49 2:33:31 
   11  I 1002 BART RYDER                 53   M Rsm           CA   15   29:01  5:49    2:26   14 1:11:29 20.8   13    1:23   13   51:52  8:22 2:36:09 
   12  I 1000 JOSEPH TUMAN               53   M Oakland       CA   18   30:12  6:03    2:48    9 1:10:27 21.1   12    1:22   12   51:50  8:22 2:36:38 
   13  I  955 JEFFREY IVERSLIE           51   M Captain Cook  HI   33   33:14  6:39    2:57    7 1:09:57 21.3   20    1:52    7   48:47  7:52 2:36:44 
   14  I  999 STEVEN COLON               53   M Kailua        HI   10   26:50  5:22    2:18   13 1:11:14 20.9   17    1:34   16   56:26  9:07 2:38:21 
   15  I  933 KEVIN MCCABE               50   M Malibu        CA   12   27:07  5:26    1:53   19 1:16:48 19.4    5    1:02   14   52:41  8:30 2:39:29 
   16  I  980 JUSTIN RIPLEY              52   M Anchorage     AK   26   31:31  6:19    3:15   18 1:15:17 19.8   18    1:37   15   53:29  8:38 2:45:07 
   17  I 1007 MICHAEL KENNEDY            53   M Palo Alto     CA    4   22:41  4:33    3:25   20 1:16:57 19.3   26    2:17   25 1:04:35 10:25 2:49:53 
   18  I 1019 BRUCE NELSON               54   M Eagle River   AK   20   30:44  6:09    2:29   15 1:12:13 20.6   14    1:23   24 1:04:04 10:20 2:50:51 
   19  I  936 JERROL KIGER               50   M Palo Alto     CA   25   31:30  6:18    4:17   17 1:13:24 20.3    7    1:05   23 1:03:46 10:17 2:54:01 
   20  I  974 MIKE TRAYNOR               52   M Dundas        ON   23   30:50  6:10    2:31   23 1:19:10 18.8   25    2:15   19 1:00:52  9:49 2:55:36 
   21  I  934 MICHAEL COPE               50   M Lincolnshire  IL   16   29:51  5:59    3:49   30 1:22:39 18.0   29    2:26   17   58:41  9:28 2:57:23 
   22  I  979 SKIP MOREHEAD              52   M Pleasanton    CA    5   23:23  4:41    4:34   28 1:21:24 18.3   21    2:00   30 1:07:15 10:51 2:58:34 
   23  I  956 TIM WILEY                  51   M Kailua Kona   HI   34   33:21  6:41    2:55   21 1:18:26 19.0   10    1:13   21 1:02:58 10:10 2:58:51 
   24  I  930 JOHN MAURE                 50   M Captain Cook  HI   27   31:36  6:20    3:26   31 1:23:07 17.9   27    2:23   18 1:00:08  9:42 3:00:38 
   25  I 1022 JOE KILLIAN                54   M Kailua-Kona   HI   30   32:16  6:28    4:58   25 1:20:05 18.6   32    2:54   22 1:03:19 10:13 3:03:30 
   26  I 1020 WAYNE MARTHALLER           54   M Medford       OR   38   36:15  7:15    3:50   24 1:19:53 18.6   35    3:14   20 1:01:29  9:55 3:04:39 
   27  I  981 DAVE WELLONS               52   M Olathe        KS   29   32:15  6:27    4:00   26 1:21:06 18.3   28    2:25   27 1:06:06 10:40 3:05:50 
   28  I  973 MAURICE TEST               52   M Waikoloa      HI   32   33:02  6:37    7:07   16 1:13:15 20.3   40    3:43   33 1:10:24 11:22 3:07:29 
   29  I 1004 MIKE WINEMAN               53   M Holualoa      HI   37   36:00  7:12    2:55   22 1:18:36 18.9   36    3:18   31 1:08:43 11:05 3:09:31 
   30  I 1026 DAVID WELLS                54   M Santa Ana     CA   19   30:35  6:07    3:56   32 1:24:24 17.6   23    2:06   34 1:10:54 11:27 3:11:54 
   31  I  977 KEVIN GUTHRIE              52   M Palo Alto     CA   31   32:17  6:28    5:01   33 1:24:49 17.5   24    2:07   32 1:09:41 11:15 3:13:54 
   32  I 1028 PETER DIEMER               54   M San Jose      CA   24   31:21  6:17    2:14   29 1:21:24 18.3   15    1:26   40 1:17:59 12:35 3:14:22 
   33  I 1030 GEOFFREY GONGWER           54   M Santa Clara   CA   21   30:45  6:09    3:55   34 1:25:28 17.4   19    1:47   38 1:16:23 12:20 3:18:16 
   34  I 1021 DARCY WALTERS              54   M Courtenay     BC    7   25:36  5:08    2:12   42 1:33:49 15.9   38    3:34   35 1:14:07 11:58 3:19:17 
   35  I  928 CHARLIE CAMACHO            50   M Kailua-Kona   HI   28   31:47  6:22    3:51   27 1:21:14 18.3   39    3:40   41 1:19:47 12:53 3:20:16 
   36  I  958 DANNY MUIR                 51   M Duvall County FL   43   40:10  8:02    5:31   36 1:26:20 17.2   41    3:54   26 1:05:22 10:33 3:21:15 
   37  I 1027 JOSEPH BINNING             54   M San Diego     CA   36   35:39  7:08    3:34   35 1:25:39 17.4   31    2:49   36 1:14:08 11:58 3:21:47 
   38  I  972 MICHAEL RANKIN             52   M Geneva        IL   39   38:27  7:42    2:51   40 1:32:33 16.1   30    2:38   29 1:07:15 10:51 3:23:43 
   39  I 1005 RICHARD YORK               53   M Wasilla       AK   35   33:47  6:46    8:40   41 1:32:44 16.0   45    7:19   28 1:07:08 10:50 3:29:37 
   40  I  976 JOE DEMETER                52   M Oakland       CA   17   30:04  6:01    4:52   37 1:30:28 16.4   42    4:17   43 1:22:50 13:22 3:32:29 
   41  I 1008 JAMES STECKMAN             53   M New York      NY   40   38:28  7:42    5:26   38 1:30:45 16.4   44    5:07   42 1:21:16 13:07 3:41:00 
   42  I 1025 VINCENT MIKOLOSKI          54   M Kailua-Kona   HI   45   50:39 10:08    5:39   39 1:31:49 16.2   43    4:35   37 1:16:08 12:17 3:48:49 
   43  I  937 ED PURCE                   50   M Bronx         NY   42   38:46  7:46    4:58   45 1:49:15 13.6   37    3:29   39 1:16:56 12:25 3:53:23 
   44  I 1123 JAMES KENNY                50   M Bainbridge Is WA   41   38:29  7:42    6:33   43 1:35:18 15.6   33    3:03   44 1:32:25 14:55 3:55:46 
   45  I  982 JOHN GARZA                 52   M San Jose      CA   46   54:20 10:52    7:39   44 1:48:58 13.7   34    3:10   46 2:00:03 19:22 4:54:09 
   46  I  959 JAMES BRADY                51   M San Jose      CA   44   50:26 10:06    9:16   46 2:01:43 12.2   46    8:59   45 1:56:10 18:45 5:06:32 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I 1089 KEVIN MOATS                57   M Atlanta       GA    1   22:12  4:27    2:07    2 1:02:12 23.9    5    1:18    1   44:34  7:12 2:12:22 
    2  I 1070 GARY SHIELDS               56   M Kailua-Kona   HI    4   23:56  4:48    1:49    1 1:01:17 24.3    1    0:56    5   50:20  8:08 2:18:15 
    3  I 1050 RICHARD PESSAH             55   M Ottawa        ON    7   26:26  5:18    2:14    7 1:11:25 20.8    4    1:11    3   49:34  8:00 2:30:47 
    4  I 1076 WILLIAM BAKER              56   M Sammamish     WA    6   26:06  5:14    1:59    6 1:11:22 20.9    7    1:25   11   56:52  9:11 2:37:42 
    5  I 1049 ROBERT PUAOKALANI          55   M Holualoa      HI    5   25:04  5:01    2:17    8 1:12:40 20.5   20    2:17   12   57:06  9:13 2:39:22 
    6  I 1096 RICK RUBIO                 58   M Kailua-Kona   HI    2   22:13  4:27    2:49   11 1:16:22 19.5    6    1:20   14   57:30  9:17 2:40:12 
    7  I 1102 JOHN MAYERS                58   M Waimanalo     HI   16   30:23  6:05    1:55   19 1:18:28 19.0    2    1:03    2   48:54  7:54 2:40:40 
    8  I 1086 BRAD BAKER                 57   M Laguna Niguel CA   10   28:53  5:47    2:45    9 1:12:53 20.4    8    1:28    9   54:52  8:51 2:40:50 
    9  I 1068 PATRICK MITCHELL           56   M Kailua Kona   HI    8   27:11  5:27    3:04    3 1:08:52 21.6   16    2:13   19 1:02:33 10:06 2:43:52 
   10  I 1110 JIM MOORE                  59   M Kailua-Kona   HI   13   29:34  5:55    2:06    4 1:10:02 21.2    3    1:10   21 1:02:55 10:09 2:45:45 
   11  I 1052 JOHN FERGUSON              55   M Anchorage     AK   15   30:03  6:01    4:41   17 1:17:56 19.1   28    3:06    4   50:16  8:07 2:46:00 
   12  I 1071 RICHARD ADCOCK             56   M Reno          NV    3   22:41  4:33    5:43    5 1:11:17 20.9   13    2:04   24 1:04:42 10:27 2:46:25 
   13  I 1087 KURTIS SKOOG               57   M Glennallen    AK   26   33:23  6:41    4:20   10 1:15:53 19.6   12    2:00    6   53:39  8:40 2:49:12 
   14  I 1109 JAMES HALE                 59   M San Francisco CA   19   31:44  6:21    3:47   14 1:17:07 19.3   19    2:16    8   54:41  8:50 2:49:32 
   15  I 1048 HAL WESTBROOK              55   M Roseburg      OR   25   33:22  6:41    3:24   16 1:17:54 19.1    9    1:37   10   55:24  8:57 2:51:40 
   16  I 1069 DAN RUSSELL                56   M Cupertino     CA   17   30:40  6:08    4:58   15 1:17:48 19.1   14    2:04   13   57:17  9:15 2:52:45 
   17  I 1054 JUERGEN HABNER             55   M Rosedale      MD   14   29:37  5:56    3:51   21 1:18:45 18.9   11    1:56   16   58:49  9:30 2:52:56 
   18  I 1053 WILLIAM GREENTREE          55   M Kailua Kona   HI   18   31:02  6:13    4:26   13 1:17:03 19.3   21    2:31   17   59:01  9:31 2:53:59 
   19  I 1182 GARY WATTS                 56   M Iowa City     IA   36   36:45  7:21    3:35   18 1:18:10 19.0   17    2:14    7   54:01  8:43 2:54:44 
   20  I 1045 ROY KANEMITSU              55   M Mililani      HI   29   34:39  6:56    3:47   12 1:16:30 19.5   10    1:50   18 1:00:57  9:50 2:57:40 
   21  I 1074 BALFOUR DER                56   M Calgary       AB   12   29:16  5:52    6:20   29 1:25:49 17.3   25    2:44   15   57:54  9:21 3:02:01 
   22  I 1047 JAMES SAKAI                55   M Kailua-Kona   HI   20   31:55  6:23    3:18   24 1:21:09 18.3   29    3:07   25 1:07:05 10:50 3:06:33 
   23  I 1046 JOHN HUBBARD               55   M Pahoa         HI   22   32:14  6:27    4:33   28 1:24:52 17.5   33    3:54   20 1:02:55 10:09 3:08:25 
   24  I 1101 MICHAEL TRAUB              58   M Kailua-Kona   HI   24   32:50  6:34    4:31   22 1:19:16 18.8   32    3:52   27 1:08:12 11:00 3:08:39 
   25  I 1043 ANTHONY OLIVER             55   M Soldotna      AK   21   31:59  6:24    4:13   20 1:18:44 18.9   15    2:04   30 1:15:00 12:06 3:11:59 
   26  I 1051 ERIC ROSEME                55   M Loomis        CA   23   32:18  6:28    4:23   30 1:26:37 17.2   24    2:43   26 1:08:11 11:00 3:14:10 
   27  I 1090 KEVIN OWENS                57   M San Francisco CA   32   36:16  7:16    4:17   32 1:28:29 16.8   23    2:41   23 1:04:12 10:22 3:15:54 
   28  I 1042 TOM ALEXANDER              55   M Anchorage     AK   27   33:35  6:43    4:19   23 1:20:38 18.5   18    2:14   33 1:17:51 12:34 3:18:36 
   29  I 1075 BILL SNYDER                56   M Wheaton       IL   34   36:19  7:16    2:49   27 1:24:49 17.5   22    2:37   28 1:13:21 11:50 3:19:54 
   30  I 1056 PAUL WILNER                55   M Okemos        MI   33   36:17  7:16    4:53   36 1:32:33 16.1   27    3:04   22 1:03:36 10:16 3:20:21 
   31  I 1099 PATRICK DUMONCEAUX         58   M Kailua-Kona   HI   35   36:26  7:18    4:37   26 1:22:42 18.0   26    2:57   29 1:14:27 12:01 3:21:07 
   32  I 1122 RANDALL CAVANAUGH          59   M Kailua Kona   HI   11   29:03  5:49    6:14   31 1:26:49 17.1   38    4:45   32 1:17:51 12:34 3:24:40 
   33  I 1055 JEFF SHAW                  55   M Danville      CA   31   36:14  7:15    5:31   25 1:21:16 18.3   40    5:43   36 1:23:38 13:30 3:32:21 
   34  I 1112 JOHN SIEGEL                59   M San Francisco CA    9   27:19  5:28    6:34   34 1:28:49 16.8   36    4:32   38 1:29:36 14:28 3:36:48 
   35  I 1098 RANDALL CISLO              58   M Kamuela       HI   39   44:56  9:00    3:40   33 1:28:42 16.8   30    3:13   31 1:17:17 12:28 3:37:48 
   36  I 1100 DENNIS BURNS               58   M Ocean View    HI   38   42:04  8:25    4:57   37 1:34:03 15.8   37    4:38   34 1:18:08 12:37 3:43:49 
   37  I 1111 MARTIN BARGER              59   M Kailua Kona   HI   28   34:11  6:51    5:28   39 1:40:58 14.7   34    4:03   35 1:23:17 13:26 3:47:54 
   38  I 1073 ANDREW BUSEK               56   M Keeua         HI   30   35:06  7:02    7:37   38 1:40:05 14.9   39    5:29   37 1:24:56 13:42 3:53:10 
   39  I 1091 PAUL PAONE                 57   M Victoria      BC   40   44:57  9:00    5:20   35 1:30:35 16.4   35    4:07   40 1:36:37 15:35 4:01:34 
   40  I 1067 STEVE CRAMER               56   M Redwood City  CA   37   37:20  7:28    8:49   40 1:42:48 14.5   31    3:15   39 1:32:18 14:54 4:04:29 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I 1145 GEORGE (BROO COLLINS       63   M McHenry       MD    1   22:37  4:32    3:12    2 1:10:28 21.1    3    1:10    3   45:09  7:17 2:22:35 
    2  I 1132 TIM CONWAY                 61   M Kaneohe       HI    2   26:03  5:13    2:23    1 1:09:14 21.5    2    1:09    4   49:48  8:02 2:28:35 
    3  I 1131 DANIEL HODEL               61   M Kailua-Kona   HI   15   30:52  6:11    3:29    4 1:14:45 19.9   10    1:51    1   42:16  6:49 2:33:11 
    4  I 1151 CHARLES PEREZ              64   M Englewood     CO    4   26:24  5:17    1:54   17 1:21:44 18.2    4    1:25    2   43:54  7:05 2:35:18 
    5  I 1152 JERRY EWING                64   M Captain Cook  HI   11   29:54  5:59    3:53    6 1:16:00 19.6    6    1:30    5   50:24  8:08 2:41:40 
    6  I 1134 ROBERT (DUNC MITCHELL      61   M Seattle       WA    6   27:55  5:35    3:39    3 1:12:42 20.5    7    1:36   10   57:40  9:18 2:43:30 
    7  I 1142 VICTOR AVILA               62   M Corona Del Ma CA   12   30:01  6:01    2:21    5 1:15:03 19.8    5    1:30    7   55:33  8:58 2:44:25 
    8  I 1124 JAMES MCGOWAN              60   M Kailua Kona   HI    5   26:41  5:21    3:50   14 1:20:45 18.4    8    1:48    9   56:05  9:03 2:49:07 
    9  I 1140 RICHARD MCDOWELL           62   M Holualoa      HI   16   31:03  6:13    5:07   13 1:20:04 18.6   12    1:58    6   52:43  8:31 2:50:53 
   10  I 1137 STEVE SCHWER               61   M Tustin        CA    3   26:15  5:15    3:18   12 1:20:01 18.6    1    1:03   13 1:00:31  9:46 2:51:06 
   11  I 1135 WILLIAM WALKER             61   M Victoria      BC   13   30:18  6:04    3:28    7 1:16:34 19.4   13    2:13   12   59:52  9:40 2:52:23 
   12  I 1120 MICHAEL KELLY              60   M Waikoloa      HI   21   37:09  7:26    4:13   15 1:21:37 18.2    9    1:49    8   55:40  8:59 3:00:25 
   13  I 1146 PETER BRESCIANI            63   M Captain Cook  HI   10   29:33  5:55    7:00   22 1:30:14 16.5   15    2:34   11   57:43  9:19 3:07:02 
   14  I 1149 ALBERT ANDERSEN            64   M Mendota Heigh MN    9   28:51  5:47    2:59    9 1:18:46 18.9   16    2:55   17 1:13:38 11:53 3:07:07 
   15  I 1154 CHARLES ANDERSON           64   M Madison       WI   23   41:11  8:15    4:20   11 1:19:38 18.7   21    4:15   14 1:00:41  9:48 3:10:03 
   16  I 1150 DAVID ESTESS               64   M Kailua-Kona   HI    8   28:47  5:46    2:51   16 1:21:39 18.2   14    2:26   18 1:16:03 12:16 3:11:45 
   17  I 1125 WILLIAM MCKENZIE           60   M Seattle       WA    7   28:04  5:37    4:27   21 1:29:13 16.7   11    1:54   16 1:08:15 11:01 3:11:50 
   18  I 1130 ROBERT WILLARD             61   M Honolulu      HI   17   31:21  6:17    3:01   18 1:24:35 17.6   17    3:17   20 1:17:11 12:27 3:19:23 
   19  I 1119 DANA SEAGARS               60   M Anchorage     AK   18   31:45  6:21    5:48   10 1:18:53 18.9   22    4:17   21 1:22:25 13:18 3:23:05 
   20  I 1153 TED SPITALERI              64   M Kailua-Kona   HI   19   34:33  6:55    5:30   19 1:26:40 17.2   20    4:07   19 1:16:22 12:20 3:27:10 
   21  I 1141 WIL FRIESEN                62   M Honaunau      HI   22   38:26  7:42    7:33   24 1:42:51 14.5   18    3:18   15 1:01:40  9:57 3:33:45 
   22  I 1133 JIM LLOYD                  61   M Kirkland      WA   14   30:46  6:10    5:52    8 1:16:41 19.4   24    5:06   24 1:49:08 17:37 3:47:31 
   23  I 1118 JOE MAJKA                  60   M San Mateo     CA   20   35:23  7:05    5:16   23 1:33:29 15.9   23    4:31   23 1:32:08 14:52 3:50:45 
   24  I 1136 DENNIS MILLS               61   M Walnut Creek  CA   24   49:19  9:52    4:47   20 1:28:38 16.8   19    3:46   22 1:26:13 13:55 3:52:41 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I 1167 ED LETOURNEAU              67   M Honolulu      HI    1   25:22  5:05    2:05    1 1:10:17 21.2    1    1:07    1   46:41  7:32 2:25:30 
    2  I 1157 DANE DECKER                65   M Kailua-Kona   HI    3   29:55  5:59    4:56    5 1:15:44 19.6    3    2:08    2   52:02  8:24 2:44:43 
    3  I 1159 MICHAEL WOODBURY           65   M Kailua-Kona   HI    4   30:21  6:05    3:53    2 1:12:14 20.6    8    4:09    4   55:34  8:58 2:46:09 
    4  I 1172 WOODY PAYLOR               68   M Red Deer      AB    8   37:09  7:26    2:31    4 1:15:06 19.8    2    1:28    3   55:33  8:58 2:51:45 
    5  I 1166 BOB SMITH                  67   M Kailua Kona   HI    2   25:23  5:05    3:12    6 1:18:02 19.1    4    2:34    5 1:04:48 10:28 2:53:57 
    6  I 1176 TOM SOLIS                  69   M               HI    5   30:35  6:07    3:17    3 1:12:35 20.5    6    2:52    6 1:05:04 10:30 2:54:21 
    7  I 1168 THOMAS CALLINAN            67   M San Francisco CA    6   32:02  6:25    5:24    7 1:24:57 17.5    5    2:44    8 1:13:33 11:52 3:18:39 
    8  I 1170 TIM OWENS                  67   M Kailua        HI   10   44:09  8:50    6:21    9 1:30:08 16.5    9    4:31    7 1:11:26 11:32 3:36:34 
    9  I 1158 ROBERT CHICOINE            65   M Seattle       WA    9   40:23  8:05    7:10    8 1:29:08 16.7   11    5:10    9 1:19:05 12:46 3:40:54 
   10  I 1163 JIM STRUHSAKER             66   M Kailua Kona   HI    7   36:40  7:20    5:57   10 1:36:41 15.4   10    4:47   10 1:24:06 13:34 3:48:09 
   11  I 1171 KENNETH KUSH               68   M Kailua Kona   HI   11   48:18  9:40    6:04   11 1:37:07 15.3    7    3:58   11 1:28:02 14:12 4:03:26 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I 1177 JOHN BARNETT               70   M Kealakekua    HI    1   50:36 10:08    5:45    1 1:26:47 17.1    1    4:22    1 1:30:38 14:38 3:58:06 

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 94   (100)
=============================================================================

    1  I 1181 DIETER HEYCKE              76   M Honolulu      HI    1   32:39  6:32    5:45    1 1:27:59 16.9    2    4:14    1 1:13:19 11:50 3:23:54 
    2  I 1180 FRITZ KUNDRUN              75   M Wellington    FL    2   37:55  7:35    6:46    2 1:43:09 14.4    1    2:41    2 1:21:00 13:04 3:51:29 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 99   (500)
=============================================================================

    1  I  672 SANDRA FERREIRA            42   F Kaneohe       HI   10   26:00  5:12    1:32    1 1:06:55 13.4    9    1:09    1   42:55 13:51 2:18:28 
    2  I   28 RAE BASTONI                22   F Honolulu      HI    1   22:05  4:25    1:27    2 1:07:09 13.4    1    0:44   12   50:30 16:18 2:21:53 
    3  I  396 ANITA LEAO                 35   F Kailua-Kona   HI    3   23:49  4:46    1:35   11 1:13:31 12.2    3    0:53    4   46:42 15:04 2:26:27 
    4  I  625 AMY COCANOUR               41   F Aiea          HI    5   23:58  4:48    1:54    6 1:10:39 12.7    8    1:01   11   50:09 16:11 2:27:38 
    5  I  901 MAGGIE GRENIER             49   F Kailua-Kona   HI   23   27:30  5:30    2:50    3 1:08:56 13.1   40    1:40    5   46:49 15:07 2:27:42 
    6  I  132 JENNIFER KALMBACH          28   F Kailua Kona   HI    6   24:27  4:54    2:35   17 1:15:17 12.0   54    2:08    3   46:14 14:55 2:30:38 
    7  I  671 SERENA CHAMBERLAIN         42   F Kailua Kona   HI   15   27:05  5:25    2:20    9 1:12:46 12.4   20    1:15   10   50:02 16:09 2:33:25 
    8  I  505 KYMBERLY KISER             38   F Kailua Kona   HI   27   27:54  5:35    2:27    4 1:09:17 13.0   41    1:41   24   53:28 17:15 2:34:45 
    9  I  133 JESSICA ROBINSON           28   F Waikoloa      HI   19   27:17  5:28    1:41   10 1:12:55 12.3   10    1:09   30   54:30 17:35 2:37:31 
   10  I  357 RACHEL GILLIS              34   F Waikoloa      HI   26   27:53  5:35    2:07   37 1:19:56 11.3   13    1:10    6   47:37 15:22 2:38:42 
   11  I  713 SUSAN NIXON                43   F Kamuela       HI   30   28:14  5:39    1:55   15 1:15:05 12.0   21    1:16   19   53:04 17:07 2:39:31 
   12  I  746 MONICA SCHEEL              44   F Kailua Kona   HI   51   31:08  6:14    2:39    7 1:11:49 12.5   18    1:13   18   53:03 17:07 2:39:51 
   13  I  743 RICCI RACELA               44   F Kamula        HI   21   27:27  5:30    1:48   13 1:14:55 12.0    7    0:59   31   54:44 17:40 2:39:51 
   14  I  425 CHRISTINA GOLDEN           36   F Kailua- Kona  HI   60   31:40  6:20    1:49   12 1:14:47 12.0   15    1:11   13   50:37 16:20 2:40:02 
   15  I 1148 KAETI ECKER                64   F Keauhou       HI   14   27:01  5:25    2:36   16 1:15:09 12.0   58    2:17   29   54:29 17:35 2:41:30 
   16  I  459 MARISSA MAASKE             37   F Honolulu      HI   59   31:39  6:20    2:26    8 1:12:38 12.4   45    1:47   20   53:05 17:08 2:41:33 
   17  I  356 SYLVIA RAVAGLIA            34   F Kamuela       HI    7   25:13  5:03    1:54   49 1:22:44 10.9   62    2:22    9   49:57 16:07 2:42:08 
   18  I   13 ALLISON ALTERMAN           18   F Kailua-Kona   HI    8   25:37  5:08    2:24   28 1:18:15 11.5   23    1:16   33   54:52 17:42 2:42:22 
   19  I  506 MELANIE AIONA              38   F Kamuela       HI   35   29:15  5:51    1:54   46 1:22:18 10.9   31    1:24    7   47:57 15:28 2:42:45 
   20  I  712 RENE ROSS                  43   F Waikoloa      HI   13   26:45  5:21    2:37   27 1:18:14 11.5   51    2:02   23   53:28 17:15 2:43:04 
   21  I  173 JESSICA ABNER              29   F Honokaa       HI   33   28:38  5:44    1:47   35 1:19:32 11.3    2    0:52   17   52:42 17:00 2:43:29 
   22  I  314 ANNAMARI FULS              33   F Kailua-Kona   HI   18   27:16  5:28    2:32   29 1:18:19 11.5    6    0:58   32   54:49 17:41 2:43:52 
   23  I  101 JURI KO                    27   F Honolulu      HI   17   27:10  5:26    2:37   36 1:19:38 11.3   29    1:21   21   53:13 17:10 2:43:57 
   24  I  917 BELINDA HERD               50   F Kailua-Kona   HI   58   31:35  6:19    2:46   26 1:17:52 11.6   33    1:28   14   50:43 16:22 2:44:22 
   25  I  902 MELINDA WHITE              49   F Honolulu      HI   71   33:07  6:38    1:45   20 1:15:34 11.9   25    1:17   25   53:31 17:16 2:45:11 
   26  I  714 DEEANN MITCHELL            43   F Waikoloa      HI   39   29:46  5:58    3:34   21 1:15:50 11.9   49    1:56   27   54:17 17:31 2:45:22 
   27  I 1155 LESLEY CENS-MCDOWELL       65   F Holualoa      HI   31   28:17  5:40    2:48   14 1:14:55 12.0   59    2:19   42   57:22 18:31 2:45:40 
   28  I  624 FRANCESCA BISTARELLI-GOLD  41   F Waikoloa      HI   22   27:28  5:30    3:50   43 1:22:08 11.0   80    2:45   16   51:44 16:42 2:47:53 
   29  I  462 MIEKO IWAMOTO              37   F Aiea          HI   40   29:57  6:00    2:36   33 1:18:57 11.4   35    1:29   37   55:36 17:57 2:48:33 
   30  I  806 WENDY DEWEESE              46   F Kailua-Kona   HI   57   31:32  6:19    3:00   30 1:18:29 11.5   73    2:34   22   53:25 17:14 2:48:58 
   31  I  716 TERI ORTON                 43   F Honolulu      HI   65   32:36  6:32    1:52   31 1:18:34 11.5   44    1:46   28   54:21 17:32 2:49:07 
   32  I  514 CHRISTINE LANNING          38   F Aiea          HI   44   30:24  6:05    2:11   34 1:18:58 11.4   26    1:18   40   56:42 18:18 2:49:32 
   33  I 1059 MADELEINE BUDDE            56   F Kamuela       HI   12   26:42  5:21    3:09   55 1:24:09 10.7   42    1:44   34   54:54 17:43 2:50:35 
   34  I  355 SARAH HIGGINS              34   F Kailua Kona   HI   48   30:51  6:11    2:46   25 1:17:47 11.6   24    1:17   45   58:12 18:47 2:50:51 
   35  I  674 TINA DOHERTY               42   F Waikoloa      HI    4   23:51  4:47    3:25   58 1:24:35 10.6   37    1:34   44   57:34 18:34 2:50:57 
   36  I  747 ESRA LYNCH                 44   F Kamuela       HI   42   30:00  6:00    2:28   44 1:22:15 10.9   19    1:14   36   55:12 17:49 2:51:08 
   37  I   78 LAUREN PRUTOW              26   F Kamuela       HI    2   22:52  4:35    3:12   40 1:21:53 11.0   14    1:11   57 1:02:20 20:07 2:51:26 
   38  I  366 MICHELLE TILLEY            34   F Kailua-Kona   HI   78   35:17  7:04    4:43   51 1:23:14 10.8   83    2:47    2   45:57 14:50 2:51:56 
   39  I  807 SANDRA KIMBALL             46   F Holualoa      HI   16   27:07  5:26    2:34   32 1:18:55 11.4   89    3:03   53 1:00:59 19:41 2:52:37 
   40  I  550 MONICA PRICE               39   F Kailua Kona   HI   81   35:59  7:12    2:34   53 1:23:45 10.7    5    0:56    8   49:55 16:06 2:53:06 
   41  I  245 ELLY MOTLOCH               31   F Kailua-Kona   HI   69   32:53  6:35    1:51   23 1:17:29 11.6   17    1:12   50   59:51 19:19 2:53:14 
   42  I  750 YUMIKO HONDA               44   F Honolulu      HI   61   31:46  6:22    4:36   52 1:23:32 10.8   79    2:41   15   50:44 16:22 2:53:17 
   43  I  805 CHERYL ISEBERG             46   F Lahaina       HI   37   29:32  5:55    3:17   18 1:15:21 11.9   11    1:09   63 1:04:20 20:45 2:53:36 
   44  I  172 LEYLA MORRIS               29   F Kailua Kona   HI   38   29:45  5:57    1:31   57 1:24:29 10.7    4    0:53   43   57:27 18:32 2:54:03 
   45  I  837 DENE STURM                 47   F Kailua-Kona   HI   32   28:20  5:40    2:47   48 1:22:32 10.9   47    1:49   48   59:30 19:12 2:54:56 
   46  I   98 KELSIE WEHREN              27   F Kailua-Kona   HI   34   28:42  5:45    4:38   68 1:26:59 10.3   22    1:16   26   53:35 17:17 2:55:07 
   47  I 1060 ANNE PERRY                 56   F Honolulu      HI   25   27:52  5:35    2:51   22 1:17:00 11.7   27    1:20   67 1:06:16 21:23 2:55:19 
   48  I  994 SONJA WILLIAMS             53   F Kamuela       HI   55   31:21  6:17    3:19   47 1:22:23 10.9   52    2:05   46   58:12 18:47 2:57:19 
   49  I  399 ALICIA ARAGON              35   F Kailua        HI   70   32:58  6:36    2:35   59 1:24:52 10.6   12    1:10   39   55:59 18:04 2:57:31 
   50  I  808 TAMMY KELLY                46   F Waikoloa      HI   79   35:17  7:04    3:29   24 1:17:41 11.6   28    1:20   55 1:01:40 19:54 2:59:26 
   51  I  504 SANDOZ MAURER              38   F Kailua-Kona   HI   64   32:30  6:30    2:49   45 1:22:17 10.9   56    2:12   49   59:43 19:16 2:59:29 
   52  I  963 LINDA GREENTREE            52   F Kailua-Kona   HI   62   31:58  6:24    2:35   19 1:15:32 11.9   38    1:34   73 1:08:53 22:13 3:00:30 
   53  I  985 BOBBI REIF-ACHESON         53   F Kailua-Kona   HI    9   25:52  5:11    3:35   66 1:26:46 10.4   30    1:23   61 1:03:12 20:24 3:00:46 
   54  I  749 IVY HAMMONS                44   F Kailua-Kona   HI   47   30:50  6:10    3:17   67 1:26:54 10.4   90    3:19   41   56:52 18:21 3:01:10 
   55  I  938 JANETTE DUMONCEAUX         51   F Kailua-Kona   HI   66   32:49  6:34    3:19   39 1:21:34 11.0   82    2:46   56 1:01:49 19:57 3:02:15 
   56  I 1078 JARMILA WILLIAMS           57   F Keauhou       HI   68   32:51  6:35    3:30   41 1:21:54 11.0   74    2:35   54 1:01:32 19:51 3:02:20 
   57  I  328 ROBYN SCARTH               33   F Kamuela       HI   24   27:43  5:33    3:12   75 1:29:26 10.1   32    1:24   58 1:02:45 20:15 3:04:28 
   58  I  188 SARAH STUHR                29   F Kamuela       HI   20   27:23  5:29    2:46   64 1:26:11 10.4   39    1:39   71 1:07:49 21:53 3:05:46 
   59  I  513 CYNTHIA KEITH              38   F Honolulu      HI   93   40:12  8:03    3:23   50 1:23:07 10.8   92    3:34   38   55:43 17:59 3:05:57 
   60  I  838 UNA BURNS                  47   F Ocean View    HI   87   37:33  7:31    4:57   63 1:26:09 10.4   72    2:32   35   55:08 17:48 3:06:17 
   61  I 1115 ELLEN JACKSON              60   F Kailua-Kona   HI   75   34:13  6:51    3:09   56 1:24:17 10.7   68    2:28   62 1:03:43 20:34 3:07:49 
   62  I  710 DAWN HENRY                 43   F Kailua Kona   HI   36   29:29  5:54    4:08   78 1:30:10 10.0   64    2:24   59 1:02:48 20:16 3:08:57 
   63  I 1175 DIANE MCCARY               69   F Kailua-Kona   HI   49   30:59  6:12    3:24   73 1:29:18 10.1   61    2:22   60 1:02:57 20:19 3:08:59 
   64  I  276 NAIOMI EVANS               32   F Hilo          HI   46   30:49  6:10    5:24   42 1:22:07 11.0  101   10:30   52 1:00:30 19:31 3:09:18 
   65  I  457 KRISTIN BASDEN             37   F Kailua-Kona   HI   76   34:50  6:58    3:12   38 1:21:02 11.1   76    2:37   70 1:07:46 21:52 3:09:25 
   66  I  405 KATRINA VILLANUEVA         35   F Kailua-Kona   HI   91   39:28  7:54    2:28   61 1:25:48 10.5   43    1:44   51 1:00:21 19:28 3:09:48 
   67  I 1174 LOLLY RODGERS              69   F Kailua-Kona   HI   63   31:59  6:24    4:45   62 1:25:59 10.5   88    3:02   64 1:04:28 20:48 3:10:11 
   68  I  360 JENNIFER CHEUNG            34   F Honlulu       HI   41   29:59  6:00    2:49   76 1:30:07 10.0   46    1:49   66 1:05:43 21:12 3:10:24 
   69  I  104 JENNA NAKAO                27   F Hilo          HI   85   37:09  7:26    3:04   77 1:30:09 10.0   34    1:29   47   59:20 19:09 3:11:10 
   70  I 1063 MARIE MANNING              56   F Kailua        HI   54   31:21  6:17    4:22   60 1:25:12 10.6   86    2:57   72 1:08:32 22:07 3:12:22 
   71  I 1079 LEE OTANI                  57   F Hilo          HI   28   27:57  5:36    2:25   71 1:28:49 10.1   81    2:46   79 1:12:05 23:16 3:13:59 
   72  I  288 MICHELLE MARSHALL          32   F Kailua-Kona   HI   53   31:11  6:15    7:07   79 1:30:21 10.0   63    2:23   69 1:07:14 21:42 3:18:14 
   73  I  519 GINA TORRES                38   F Kailua-Kona   HI   45   30:31  6:07    4:53   65 1:26:24 10.4   57    2:14   81 1:14:35 24:04 3:18:36 
   74  I  997 VICKI PENDERGRASS          53   F Kailua-Kona   HI   74   34:03  6:49    4:03   81 1:30:31  9.9   91    3:33   77 1:10:42 22:49 3:22:49 
   75  I  419 MICHELLE MCKEON            36   F Holualoa      HI   86   37:29  7:30    2:21   54 1:24:01 10.7   60    2:20   82 1:17:06 24:52 3:23:14 
   76  I  811 ELLEN THOMPSON             46   F Honolulu      HI   29   28:07  5:38    8:17   92 1:37:17  9.3   98    5:00   65 1:04:40 20:52 3:23:19 
   77  I 1156 RUTH LOCKETT               65   F Kaneohe       HI   82   36:13  7:15    2:37   74 1:29:22 10.1   48    1:53   80 1:13:45 23:48 3:23:48 
   78  I 1095 PATTY FERRINGTON           58   F Kailua-Kona   HI   90   38:50  7:46    2:59   82 1:31:15  9.9   70    2:31   74 1:09:19 22:22 3:24:51 
   79  I 1161 MARIANNE STARR             66   F Kailua-Kona   HI   50   31:05  6:13    5:00   90 1:37:15  9.3   97    4:59   68 1:07:01 21:38 3:25:18 
   80  I  775 ELLIE SUMIC                45   F Waikoloa      HI   96   42:03  8:25    4:43   70 1:27:47 10.3   87    3:01   75 1:09:44 22:30 3:27:16 
   81  I  325 ANGEE LINCOLN              33   F Kailua-Kona   HI   84   36:31  7:19    2:58   88 1:36:14  9.4   50    1:56   78 1:11:41 23:08 3:29:18 
   82  I 1113 CATHERINE CHUNG            60   F Honolulu      HI   52   31:10  6:14    3:58   69 1:27:42 10.3   66    2:26   92 1:24:26 27:15 3:29:40 
   83  I  755 JENNIFER THOMPSON          44   F Honolulu      HI   56   31:30  6:18    4:36   86 1:36:02  9.4   77    2:38   83 1:17:39 25:03 3:32:23 
   84  I 1126 SHARON CISLO               61   F Kamuela       HI   92   39:56  7:59    3:32   72 1:28:57 10.1   55    2:11   85 1:18:12 25:14 3:32:46 
   85  I  589 KAREN-NICOLE KNAPPER       40   F Mililani      HI   73   33:23  6:41    3:50   83 1:32:53  9.7   94    3:50   91 1:24:12 27:10 3:38:06 
   86  I  326 SONJA NAVARRO              33   F Kailua-Kona   HI   77   35:10  7:02    3:59   93 1:37:45  9.2   75    2:37   86 1:18:58 25:29 3:38:27 
   87  I  923 BARB SYLER                 50   F Kapolei       HI   67   32:51  6:35    4:49   98 1:46:40  8.4   96    4:34   76 1:10:03 22:36 3:38:55 
   88  I  279 KATHLENE KIRCHNER          32   F Kailua-Kona   HI   43   30:07  6:02    4:33   89 1:37:10  9.3   78    2:38   96 1:27:20 28:11 3:41:46 
   89  I 1114 PATTI MCGUIRE-REIMER       60   F Kailua-Kona   HI   94   40:23  8:05    4:22   80 1:30:29  9.9   84    2:48   93 1:24:32 27:16 3:42:32 
   90  I  421 WILMA MONIZ                36   F Waikoloa      HI   98   42:05  8:25    3:57   84 1:35:09  9.5   85    2:50   87 1:20:02 25:49 3:44:00 
   91  I  876 PATRICIA WELTER-HENDERSON  48   F Holualoa      HI   95   41:50  8:22    2:49   87 1:36:07  9.4   67    2:28   89 1:21:19 26:14 3:44:31 
   92  I  588 LYNN HOWERY                40   F Kailua Kona   HI   97   42:03  8:25    5:59   91 1:37:15  9.3   65    2:24   84 1:17:45 25:05 3:45:26 
   93  I  961 KEALOHA CURNAN-MEDINA      52   F Kailua-Kona   HI   80   35:57  7:12    5:24   94 1:38:22  9.1   69    2:29   95 1:26:41 27:58 3:48:51 
   94  I  174 ANGELA KENYON              29   F Kailua-Kona   HI   83   36:21  7:17    5:18   95 1:40:41  8.9   93    3:37   94 1:25:30 27:35 3:51:24 
   95  I 1128 SOLANGE ROY                61   F Kailua Kona   HI  100   47:00  9:24    7:10   85 1:35:30  9.4   95    3:56   90 1:22:10 26:31 3:55:44 
   96  I  993 GEORGIA STRUHSAKER         53   F Kailua Kona   HI   89   38:26  7:42    4:10  100 1:50:58  8.1   53    2:07   88 1:21:18 26:14 3:56:57 
   97  I 1108 CATHY JO LINN              59   F Lahaina       HI   88   38:17  7:40    7:17   96 1:45:29  8.5   36    1:33   98 1:29:31 28:53 4:02:05 
   98  I  776 JEN WOODBURY               45   F Kailua-Kona   HI   72   33:23  6:41    5:55   99 1:47:42  8.4   99    5:17  100 1:33:47 30:15 4:06:02 
   99  I 1116 TONI ROMP-FRIESEN          60   F Honaunau      HI  101   49:54  9:59    4:45   97 1:46:17  8.5   71    2:31   99 1:32:31 29:51 4:15:55 
  100  I  742 CONNIE BAER                44   F Kailua-Kona   HI   99   43:31  8:43    9:04  101 1:57:01  7.7  100    6:25   97 1:28:35 28:35 4:24:35 
  101  I  358 ANDREA BESS                34   F Waikoloa      HI   11   26:22  5:17    2:27    5 1:10:15 12.8   16    1:11                            

=============================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 99   (500)
=============================================================================

    1  I  159 BENJAMIN WILLIAMS          28   M Honolulu      HI    3   20:56  4:12    1:17   10 1:02:17 14.5    1    0:26    1   36:44 11:51 2:01:38 
    2  I  859 MIKE FERREIRA              47   M Kaneohe       HI   19   23:23  4:41    1:14    2 1:01:14 14.7    8    0:42    3   37:33 12:07 2:04:05 
    3  I  566 SPENCE COCANOUR            39   M Aiea          HI    5   21:37  4:20    1:36    9 1:02:12 14.5    5    0:38    4   38:05 12:17 2:04:07 
    4  I  890 MARK GEOGHEGAN             48   M Honolulu      HI   18   23:20  4:40    1:25    6 1:01:45 14.6   10    0:44    2   36:58 11:56 2:04:10 
    5  I  567 PENN HENDERSON             39   M Kailua-Kona   HI   14   23:05  4:37    1:52    1   57:32 15.6   25    1:01    9   41:15 13:19 2:04:43 
    6  I  644 GARY KEITH                 41   M Honolulu      HI   16   23:16  4:40    1:21    8 1:02:05 14.5    6    0:39    5   39:05 12:37 2:06:24 
    7  I  339 BRIAN DENARO               33   M Kailua        HI    1   20:11  4:03    1:26   13 1:04:09 14.0   12    0:45    7   40:42 13:08 2:07:12 
    8  I  388 TAI SCARBROUGH             34   M Honaunau      HI   10   22:34  4:31    1:46    5 1:01:44 14.6    9    0:43   10   42:01 13:33 2:08:46 
    9  I  442 ROBERTO WHARTON            36   M Honolulu      HI   45   26:49  5:22    1:34   11 1:02:56 14.3    7    0:41    8   40:56 13:13 2:12:55 
   10  I  116 CORY MCCORD                27   M Kailua Kona   HI   50   26:58  5:24    1:37    4 1:01:20 14.7   15    0:52   14   43:50 14:09 2:14:34 
   11  I  352 DALE FEDIUK                33   M Keauhou       HI   12   22:58  4:36    1:23   15 1:05:08 13.8    4    0:37   19   44:43 14:26 2:14:47 
   12  I 1185 SEAN SULLIVAN              26   M Kailua        HI    6   21:39  4:20    1:26   28 1:07:53 13.3   77    1:34   21   44:52 14:29 2:17:23 
   13  I 1070 GARY SHIELDS               56   M Kailua-Kona   HI   21   23:56  4:48    1:49    3 1:01:17 14.7   17    0:56   55   50:20 16:15 2:18:15 
   14  I  856 EUGENE TSCHUDY             47   M Aiea          HI   58   27:41  5:33    2:01   17 1:05:41 13.7   23    1:00   11   42:04 13:35 2:18:25 
   15  I  604 TIM KIERNAN                40   M Kamuela       HI   11   22:51  4:35    2:05   23 1:07:09 13.4   27    1:02   24   45:30 14:41 2:18:35 
   16  I   64 TIM KUTARA                 25   M Pearl City    HI   23   24:08  4:50    1:19   35 1:08:56 13.1    3    0:36   16   44:10 14:15 2:19:08 
   17  I  528 MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM         38   M Kailua Kona   HI    9   22:24  4:29    2:07   19 1:06:00 13.6   44    1:14   38   47:51 15:27 2:19:34 
   18  I  893 JASON NIXON                48   M Kamuela       HI   13   23:00  4:36    1:47   32 1:08:48 13.1   45    1:14   28   46:00 14:51 2:20:47 
   19  I  444 DAVID FEDIUK               36   M Keauhou       HI   36   25:52  5:11    1:36   37 1:09:08 13.0   11    0:44   13   43:39 14:05 2:20:57 
   20  I  790 KRIS KISER                 45   M Kailua Kona   HI   56   27:34  5:31    2:13   12 1:04:08 14.0   50    1:16   27   45:59 14:50 2:21:08 
   21  I  412 MATHEW ADAMS               35   M Waikoloa      HI   33   25:43  5:09    1:56   14 1:05:00 13.8   14    0:52   39   47:57 15:28 2:21:26 
   22  I  198 KIRK MITCHELL              29   M Kailua-Kona   HI    4   20:58  4:12    1:54   40 1:09:27 13.0   54    1:19   43   48:10 15:33 2:21:46 
   23  I  197 LINDSEY DYMOND             29   M Kailua        HI   72   29:09  5:50    1:28   42 1:09:55 12.9   20    0:59    6   40:29 13:04 2:21:59 
   24  I  932 EDDIE HERD                 50   M Kailua-Kona   HI   24   24:50  4:58    1:54   18 1:05:57 13.6   55    1:20   44   48:14 15:34 2:22:13 
   25  I  443 ANDY SCHMID                36   M Kailua-Kona   HI   20   23:36  4:44    1:37   29 1:07:59 13.2   21    0:59   45   48:21 15:36 2:22:30 
   26  I  445 MICHAEL DE CARLI           36   M Kailua-Kona   HI   41   26:27  5:18    2:36   25 1:07:28 13.3   57    1:20   18   44:42 14:26 2:22:32 
   27  I 1018 DOUGLAS GORDON             54   M Kailua-Kona   HI   39   26:25  5:17    2:05   27 1:07:43 13.3   13    0:48   25   45:37 14:43 2:22:37 
   28  I  820 COLIN KUSTER               46   M Honolulu      HI   68   28:47  5:46    1:46   20 1:06:06 13.6   82    1:42   17   44:31 14:22 2:22:49 
   29  I  857 WARREN HOLLINGER           47   M Kailua Kona   HI   22   24:03  4:49    1:56   45 1:10:03 12.8   19    0:57   34   47:17 15:16 2:24:14 
   30  I  156 IKAIKA CURNAN              28   M Lihue         HI   60   27:57  5:36    1:45   21 1:06:06 13.6   36    1:10   35   47:33 15:21 2:24:30 
   31  I   26 BRANDON PEREA              21   M Hilo          HI   34   25:48  5:10    2:21   24 1:07:28 13.3   26    1:02   47   48:35 15:41 2:25:12 
   32  I 1167 ED LETOURNEAU              67   M Honolulu      HI   28   25:22  5:05    2:05   49 1:10:17 12.8   32    1:07   30   46:41 15:04 2:25:30 
   33  I  615 MARK RAVAGLIA              40   M Kamuela       HI   63   28:08  5:38    2:20   48 1:10:16 12.8   46    1:15   15   44:04 14:13 2:26:00 
   34  I  568 WILFREDO DURAN             39   M Kailua Kona   HI   64   28:21  5:41    2:46   38 1:09:09 13.0   41    1:13   20   44:49 14:28 2:26:15 
   35  I   90 KOREY PULLUAIM             26   M Kailua-Kona   HI   30   25:30  5:06    1:41   22 1:07:03 13.4   51    1:16   60   50:53 16:25 2:26:20 
   36  I  529 RYAN LOPOSSA               38   M Kailua-Kona   HI   27   25:08  5:02    2:02   54 1:10:35 12.8   87    1:47   33   47:06 15:12 2:26:37 
   37  I  912 NOEL MACKISOC              49   M Kailua        HI   53   27:27  5:30    2:18   26 1:07:38 13.3   71    1:28   37   47:50 15:26 2:26:40 
   38  I  864 EDDIE JOHNSON              47   M Honolulu      HI   82   30:20  6:04    2:10   30 1:08:05 13.2   35    1:09   22   45:11 14:35 2:26:53 
   39  I  698 TODD MEADOWS               42   M Kihei         HI  127   34:47  6:58    1:46    7 1:01:50 14.6   16    0:53   46   48:27 15:38 2:27:40 
   40  I  731 ED DOHERTY                 43   M Waikoloa      HI    7   22:01  4:25    2:01   56 1:10:58 12.7   38    1:10   66   52:09 16:50 2:28:18 
   41  I 1132 TIM CONWAY                 61   M Kaneohe       HI   37   26:03  5:13    2:23   39 1:09:14 13.0   34    1:09   54   49:48 16:04 2:28:35 
   42  I  819 JON JOKIEL                 46   M Kailua-Kona   HI   54   27:29  5:30    2:12   55 1:10:49 12.7   65    1:23   42   48:05 15:31 2:29:56 
   43  I  697 SAM BAER                   42   M Kailua-Kona   HI   43   26:40  5:20    3:46   46 1:10:07 12.8   98    2:04   40   47:58 15:29 2:30:34 
   44  I  200 GREG MCKENNA               29   M Kamuela       HI   48   26:53  5:23    2:33   36 1:09:05 13.0   63    1:22   59   50:49 16:24 2:30:42 
   45  I  381 EDWARD IGNACIO             34   M Hilo          HI   96   31:31  6:19    3:01   52 1:10:33 12.8   68    1:27   23   45:16 14:37 2:31:46 
   46  I   19 HARRISON SON HAPGOOD       18   M Holualoa      HI    2   20:29  4:06    2:26  103 1:20:27 11.2    2    0:26   41   48:04 15:31 2:31:50 
   47  I   27 ZACHARY AMEDURI            21   M Kailua-Kona   HI   59   27:44  5:33    2:07   70 1:13:35 12.2   83    1:42   32   46:58 15:09 2:32:04 
   48  I  822 JOE WEDEMANN               46   M Keaau         HI                              76 1:14:23 12.1   29    1:04   31   46:52 15:07 2:32:07 
   49  I  863 MARK CURRY                 47   M Kailua-Kona   HI   17   23:17  4:40    2:43   59 1:11:51 12.5   66    1:25   70   53:10 17:09 2:32:23 
   50  I  345 CAMRON LEAO                33   M Kailua Kona   HI   32   25:42  5:09    1:46   60 1:12:04 12.5   49    1:16   65   52:03 16:48 2:32:49 
   51  I 1131 DANIEL HODEL               61   M Kailua-Kona   HI   88   30:52  6:11    3:29   78 1:14:45 12.0   93    1:51   12   42:16 13:38 2:33:11 
   52  I  953 MARK MAHANEY               51   M Kamuela       HI   38   26:25  5:17    2:52   50 1:10:21 12.8   99    2:04   63   51:47 16:43 2:33:28 
   53  I  728 DOUG HENBEST               43   M Keauhou       HI   47   26:53  5:23    2:16   33 1:08:52 13.1   81    1:40   74   54:05 17:27 2:33:43 
   54  I  723 NAOYUKI HONDA              43   M Honolulu      HI   51   27:06  5:26    2:36   61 1:12:13 12.5   48    1:16   61   50:56 16:26 2:34:06 
   55  I   35 BRIAN YANNUTZ              23   M Hilo          HI  117   32:57  6:36    1:50   67 1:13:12 12.3   18    0:56   29   46:06 14:53 2:35:00 
   56  I  497 CHE PILAGO                 37   M Kailua-Kona   HI   15   23:14  4:39    1:55   69 1:13:29 12.2   33    1:08   83   56:07 18:06 2:35:50 
   57  I  955 JEFFREY IVERSLIE           51   M Captain Cook  HI  120   33:14  6:39    2:57   43 1:09:57 12.9   94    1:52   49   48:47 15:44 2:36:44 
   58  I  569 SAM BROWN                  39   M Kailua-Kona   HI   49   26:57  5:24    2:28   71 1:13:36 12.2   69    1:27   67   52:25 16:55 2:36:51 
   59  I  646 JEFFREY STRANG             41   M Kailua-Kona   HI  112   32:48  6:34    3:48   47 1:10:10 12.8   60    1:21   51   49:30 15:58 2:37:35 
   60  I  524 JERRY BARTOLOME            38   M Mililani      HI  141   38:42  7:45    2:27   41 1:09:28 13.0   58    1:21   26   45:56 14:49 2:37:52 
   61  I  999 STEVEN COLON               53   M Kailua        HI   46   26:50  5:22    2:18   58 1:11:14 12.6   78    1:34   86   56:26 18:13 2:38:21 
   62  I  341 RICHARD BELL               33   M Kamuela       HI   95   31:23  6:17    3:41   31 1:08:47 13.1   22    1:00   73   53:49 17:22 2:38:39 
   63  I  262 CLINT ANDERSON             31   M Kurtistown    HI   87   30:51  6:11    2:37   72 1:13:38 12.2   53    1:17   58   50:30 16:18 2:38:50 
   64  I  577 SAM WILBURN                39   M Honokaa       HI   73   29:20  5:52    3:57   77 1:14:43 12.0   67    1:25   52   49:43 16:02 2:39:07 
   65  I  654 GRADY RODGERS              41   M Mountain View HI   40   26:26  5:18    2:57   16 1:05:28 13.7  103    2:15  100 1:02:09 20:03 2:39:13 
   66  I  162 AARON MITCHELL             28   M Kailua-Kona   HI   31   25:42  5:09    1:45   64 1:12:22 12.4   59    1:21   90   58:10 18:46 2:39:18 
   67  I 1049 ROBERT PUAOKALANI          55   M Holualoa      HI   26   25:04  5:01    2:17   66 1:12:40 12.4  104    2:17   87   57:06 18:26 2:39:22 
   68  I  271 DAVID SCIBOR               31   M Kihei         HI  134   36:27  7:18    3:10   53 1:10:34 12.8   80    1:37   36   47:39 15:23 2:39:25 
   69  I  123 ALEXANDER VU               27   M Hilo          HI  130   35:52  7:11    3:01   51 1:10:30 12.8   73    1:30   48   48:43 15:43 2:39:34 
   70  I 1096 RICK RUBIO                 58   M Kailua-Kona   HI    8   22:13  4:27    2:49   82 1:16:22 11.8   56    1:20   88   57:30 18:33 2:40:12 
   71  I 1102 JOHN MAYERS                58   M Waimanalo     HI   84   30:23  6:05    1:55   93 1:18:28 11.5   28    1:03   50   48:54 15:47 2:40:40 
   72  I  891 STEPHEN COSGROVE           48   M K             HI  102   32:09  6:26    3:09   75 1:14:15 12.1   47    1:15   56   50:24 16:16 2:41:10 
   73  I 1152 JERRY EWING                64   M Captain Cook  HI   77   29:54  5:59    3:53   81 1:16:00 11.8   74    1:30   57   50:24 16:16 2:41:40 
   74  I  768 DAN KOPROWSKI              44   M Wahiawa       HI  129   35:07  7:02    2:55   57 1:11:02 12.7   40    1:11   69   52:44 17:01 2:42:57 
   75  I 1068 PATRICK MITCHELL           56   M Kailua Kona   HI   52   27:11  5:27    3:04   34 1:08:52 13.1  102    2:13  103 1:02:33 20:11 2:43:52 
   76  I  530 MATTHEW RAULS              38   M Kihei         HI   62   28:04  5:37    1:58   84 1:16:58 11.7   85    1:45   80   55:40 17:58 2:44:23 
   77  I 1157 DANE DECKER                65   M Kailua-Kona   HI   78   29:55  5:59    4:56   80 1:15:44 11.9  100    2:08   64   52:02 16:48 2:44:43 
   78  I  491 JOHN (JD) GAINEY           37   M Kailua        HI   25   24:56  5:00    2:58   73 1:13:40 12.2   39    1:11  101 1:02:17 20:06 2:44:59 
   79  I  611 SHAWN ROGERS               40   M Lahaina       HI   80   30:15  6:03    3:08   89 1:18:12 11.5   86    1:46   62   51:42 16:41 2:45:01 
   80  I 1110 JIM MOORE                  59   M Kailua-Kona   HI   75   29:34  5:55    2:06   44 1:10:02 12.9   37    1:10  105 1:02:55 20:18 2:45:45 
   81  I  861 JOSEPH BREUWET             47   M Holualoa      HI   57   27:39  5:32    2:51   98 1:19:19 11.3   62    1:22   76   54:58 17:44 2:46:06 
   82  I 1159 MICHAEL WOODBURY           65   M Kailua-Kona   HI   83   30:21  6:05    3:53   62 1:12:14 12.5  141    4:09   78   55:34 17:56 2:46:09 
   83  I  230 ALIKA HOOMANA              30   M Kailua-Kona   HI   55   27:32  5:31    3:13   90 1:18:18 11.5   61    1:22   84   56:18 18:10 2:46:40 
   84  I  795 GEOFF PAVEY                45   M Kailua-Kona   HI   79   30:02  6:01    4:42   87 1:17:59 11.5   79    1:35   72   53:21 17:13 2:47:37 
   85  I 1124 JAMES MCGOWAN              60   M Kailua Kona   HI   44   26:41  5:21    3:50  105 1:20:45 11.1   88    1:48   82   56:05 18:06 2:49:07 
   86  I   91 YANIS NORA                 26   M Keauhou       HI  103   32:13  6:27    2:28   74 1:14:00 12.2   52    1:17   95 1:00:26 19:30 2:50:21 
   87  I  347 TRAVIS REED                33   M Kona          HI  108   32:29  6:30    2:41  126 1:24:54 10.6   30    1:04   53   49:45 16:03 2:50:52 
   88  I 1140 RICHARD MCDOWELL           62   M Holualoa      HI   90   31:03  6:13    5:07  101 1:20:04 11.2   96    1:58   68   52:43 17:01 2:50:53 
   89  I  265 MASON CORIELL              31   M Waikoloa      HI   35   25:51  5:11    2:05   94 1:18:34 11.5   24    1:01  108 1:03:40 20:32 2:51:08 
   90  I  261 STEVE HUDAK                31   M Kailua Kona   HI   81   30:15  6:03    4:00  104 1:20:38 11.2   95    1:57   75   54:26 17:34 2:51:14 
   91  I  562 MICHAEL DRUTAR             39   M Waikoloa      HI   91   31:08  6:14    4:09   96 1:18:37 11.4  116    2:38   81   56:02 18:05 2:52:33 
   92  I 1166 BOB SMITH                  67   M Kailua Kona   HI   29   25:23  5:05    3:12   88 1:18:02 11.5  113    2:34  110 1:04:48 20:55 2:53:57 
   93  I 1053 WILLIAM GREENTREE          55   M Kailua Kona   HI   89   31:02  6:13    4:26   85 1:17:03 11.7  111    2:31   92   59:01 19:02 2:53:59 
   94  I 1176 TOM SOLIS                  69   M               HI   85   30:35  6:07    3:17   65 1:12:35 12.4  120    2:52  111 1:05:04 21:00 2:54:21 
   95  I 1045 ROY KANEMITSU              55   M Mililani      HI  126   34:39  6:56    3:47   83 1:16:30 11.8   91    1:50   97 1:00:57 19:40 2:57:40 
   96  I  447 JOSEPH PIEKARSKI           36   M Keauhou       HI  138   37:53  7:35    3:47  111 1:21:39 11.0   42    1:13   71   53:11 17:10 2:57:41 
   97  I  896 ANDREW LANNING             48   M Aiea          HI   92   31:08  6:14    2:23   63 1:12:16 12.5  101    2:10  120 1:09:53 22:33 2:57:48 
   98  I  815 BILL NICOT                 46   M Kailua-Kona   HI  118   33:01  6:37    3:25  120 1:23:01 10.8  112    2:31   85   56:19 18:10 2:58:15 
   99  I  956 TIM WILEY                  51   M Kailua Kona   HI  121   33:21  6:41    2:55   92 1:18:26 11.5   43    1:13  106 1:02:58 20:19 2:58:51 
  100  I 1120 MICHAEL KELLY              60   M Waikoloa      HI  137   37:09  7:26    4:13  110 1:21:37 11.0   90    1:49   79   55:40 17:58 3:00:25 
  101  I  930 JOHN MAURE                 50   M Captain Cook  HI   97   31:36  6:20    3:26  121 1:23:07 10.8  106    2:23   94 1:00:08 19:24 3:00:38 
  102  I  789 DON PEREA                  45   M Hilo          HI   65   28:30  5:42    3:05  100 1:19:42 11.3  133    3:41  112 1:06:28 21:27 3:01:23 
  103  I  794 CHARLES OLSON              45   M Honolulu      HI  101   32:02  6:25    2:23   91 1:18:21 11.5  108    2:24  113 1:06:37 21:30 3:01:44 
  104  I  304 GREG PAYTON                32   M Kailua-Kona   HI  142   40:31  8:07    2:59   79 1:15:32 11.9  110    2:29   98 1:01:23 19:48 3:02:52 
  105  I 1022 JOE KILLIAN                54   M Kailua-Kona   HI  107   32:16  6:28    4:58  102 1:20:05 11.2  121    2:54  107 1:03:19 20:26 3:03:30 
  106  I  695 RICKY YAMATO               42   M Kailua-Kona   HI  111   32:41  6:33    3:51  133 1:27:02 10.3   72    1:30   91   58:39 18:55 3:03:40 
  107  I  379 NADER SHEHATA              34   M Hilo          HI   61   27:59  5:36    2:23   99 1:19:41 11.3   76    1:32  124 1:12:17 23:19 3:03:50 
  108  I  270 JEREMY MANASAS             31   M Kailua-Kona   HI   70   28:50  5:46    5:10  127 1:25:13 10.6  105    2:19  102 1:02:30 20:10 3:04:01 
  109  I  607 WAYNE WARRINGTON           40   M Haleiwa       HI   69   28:49  5:46    3:01  115 1:21:55 11.0   31    1:06  119 1:09:34 22:27 3:04:23 
  110  I  817 DALE SCHMIDTKNECHT         46   M Captain Cook  HI  115   32:55  6:35    3:36  140 1:30:51  9.9   75    1:31   77   55:32 17:55 3:04:24 
  111  I  563 TRAVIS OBREY               39   M Kailua-Kona   HI   66   28:32  5:43    3:23   86 1:17:35 11.6   89    1:48  127 1:14:03 23:54 3:05:19 
  112  I 1047 JAMES SAKAI                55   M Kailua-Kona   HI  100   31:55  6:23    3:18  107 1:21:09 11.1  124    3:07  115 1:07:05 21:39 3:06:33 
  113  I  337 GLEN LUKASIK               33   M Ewa Beach     HI  105   32:14  6:27    5:08  128 1:26:07 10.5  131    3:39   93   59:53 19:19 3:07:00 
  114  I 1146 PETER BRESCIANI            63   M Captain Cook  HI   74   29:33  5:55    7:00  139 1:30:14 10.0  114    2:34   89   57:43 18:37 3:07:02 
  115  I  973 MAURICE TEST               52   M Waikoloa      HI  119   33:02  6:37    7:07   68 1:13:15 12.3  134    3:43  122 1:10:24 22:43 3:07:29 
  116  I  343 CHRISTOPH EIBL             33   M Hilo          HI  114   32:50  6:34    3:45  122 1:24:02 10.7  119    2:51  109 1:04:28 20:48 3:07:54 
  117  I 1046 JOHN HUBBARD               55   M Pahoa         HI  106   32:14  6:27    4:33  125 1:24:52 10.6  136    3:54  104 1:02:55 20:18 3:08:25 
  118  I 1101 MICHAEL TRAUB              58   M Kailua-Kona   HI  113   32:50  6:34    4:31   97 1:19:16 11.4  135    3:52  117 1:08:12 22:00 3:08:39 
  119  I 1004 MIKE WINEMAN               53   M Holualoa      HI  131   36:00  7:12    2:55   95 1:18:36 11.5  128    3:18  118 1:08:43 22:10 3:09:31 
  120  I  869 SCOTT VONNORDHEIM          47   M Kailua-Kona   HI  104   32:13  6:27    6:52  106 1:21:05 11.1  130    3:38  114 1:06:51 21:34 3:10:37 
  121  I  639 MATTHEW MATHER             41   M Kailua-Kona   HI   76   29:35  5:55    3:49  109 1:21:15 11.1   84    1:45  130 1:15:01 24:12 3:11:23 
  122  I 1150 DAVID ESTESS               64   M Kailua-Kona   HI   67   28:47  5:46    2:51  112 1:21:39 11.0  109    2:26  131 1:16:03 24:32 3:11:45 
  123  I  201 ERIK NASH                  29   M Kamuela       HI  109   32:37  6:32    2:57  113 1:21:40 11.0   70    1:27  128 1:14:17 23:58 3:12:57 
  124  I  160 KEOLA WIMBISH              28   M Kailua-Kona   HI  132   36:11  7:15    2:35  114 1:21:50 11.0  107    2:24  121 1:10:22 22:42 3:13:19 
  125  I  441 JAKE EVANS                 36   M Hilo          HI   99   31:51  6:23    8:06  136 1:28:56 10.1  149    4:57   96 1:00:30 19:31 3:14:18 
  126  I  526 GARRETT OKA                38   M Kailua-Kona   HI   42   26:39  5:20    3:22  118 1:22:37 10.9   64    1:22  142 1:20:46 26:04 3:14:44 
  127  I 1130 ROBERT WILLARD             61   M Honolulu      HI   94   31:21  6:17    3:01  124 1:24:35 10.6  126    3:17  135 1:17:11 24:54 3:19:23 
  128  I  928 CHARLIE CAMACHO            50   M Kailua-Kona   HI   98   31:47  6:22    3:51  108 1:21:14 11.1  132    3:40  140 1:19:47 25:45 3:20:16 
  129  I  493 YAMA KIMI                  37   M Kailua-Kona   HI  122   33:33  6:43    4:40  142 1:32:52  9.7  115    2:37  116 1:07:10 21:40 3:20:50 
  130  I  914 ROGER HAMILTON             49   M Kailua Kona   HI   93   31:20  6:16    3:48  117 1:22:35 10.9  123    3:01  141 1:20:11 25:52 3:20:54 
  131  I 1099 PATRICK DUMONCEAUX         58   M Kailua-Kona   HI  133   36:26  7:18    4:37  119 1:22:42 10.9  122    2:57  129 1:14:27 24:01 3:21:07 
  132  I 1181 DIETER HEYCKE              76   M Honolulu      HI  110   32:39  6:32    5:45  134 1:27:59 10.2  142    4:14  126 1:13:19 23:39 3:23:54 
  133  I 1122 RANDALL CAVANAUGH          59   M Kailua Kona   HI   71   29:03  5:49    6:14  131 1:26:49 10.4  147    4:45  137 1:17:51 25:07 3:24:40 
  134  I  648 ERIK BASDEN                41   M Kailua-Kona   HI  140   38:42  7:45    3:10  116 1:22:07 11.0  118    2:47  139 1:18:36 25:22 3:25:20 
  135  I  488 ROBERT CHING               37   M Waikoloa      HI  136   36:53  7:23    3:58  132 1:26:57 10.4   97    2:00  133 1:16:14 24:36 3:26:00 
  136  I 1153 TED SPITALERI              64   M Kailua-Kona   HI  125   34:33  6:55    5:30  129 1:26:40 10.4  140    4:07  134 1:16:22 24:39 3:27:10 
  137  I  769 EDWARD MANO'I II           44   M Kailua-Kona   HI  146   44:58  9:00    5:14  123 1:24:21 10.7  137    3:57  125 1:12:33 23:25 3:31:01 
  138  I 1141 WIL FRIESEN                62   M Honaunau      HI  139   38:26  7:42    7:33  150 1:42:51  8.8  127    3:18   99 1:01:40 19:54 3:33:45 
  139  I 1170 TIM OWENS                  67   M Kailua        HI  144   44:09  8:50    6:21  138 1:30:08 10.0  144    4:31  123 1:11:26 23:03 3:36:34 
  140  I 1098 RANDALL CISLO              58   M Kamuela       HI  145   44:56  9:00    3:40  135 1:28:42 10.1  125    3:13  136 1:17:17 24:56 3:37:48 
  141  I  737 WILLIAM KENOI              43   M Hilo          HI  116   32:56  6:36    5:20  144 1:36:13  9.4   92    1:50  143 1:23:17 26:52 3:39:35 
  142  I  696 CHRIS KUTSCH               42   M Holualoa      HI  123   33:46  6:46    5:07  137 1:28:59 10.1  117    2:46  148 1:29:09 28:46 3:39:45 
  143  I 1100 DENNIS BURNS               58   M Ocean View    HI  143   42:04  8:25    4:57  143 1:34:03  9.6  146    4:38  138 1:18:08 25:13 3:43:49 
  144  I 1111 MARTIN BARGER              59   M Kailua Kona   HI  124   34:11  6:51    5:28  149 1:40:58  8.9  139    4:03  144 1:23:17 26:52 3:47:54 
  145  I 1163 JIM STRUHSAKER             66   M Kailua Kona   HI  135   36:40  7:20    5:57  145 1:36:41  9.3  148    4:47  145 1:24:06 27:08 3:48:09 
  146  I 1025 VINCENT MIKOLOSKI          54   M Kailua-Kona   HI  149   50:39 10:08    5:39  141 1:31:49  9.8  145    4:35  132 1:16:08 24:34 3:48:49 
  147  I 1073 ANDREW BUSEK               56   M Keeua         HI  128   35:06  7:02    7:37  148 1:40:05  9.0  150    5:29  146 1:24:56 27:24 3:53:10 
  148  I 1177 JOHN BARNETT               70   M Kealakekua    HI  148   50:36 10:08    5:45  130 1:26:47 10.4  143    4:22  149 1:30:38 29:15 3:58:06 
  149  I 1171 KENNETH KUSH               68   M Kailua Kona   HI  147   48:18  9:40    6:04  146 1:37:07  9.3  138    3:58  147 1:28:02 28:24 4:03:26 
  150  I  897 DAVID MEIER                48   M Kailua-Kona   HI   86   30:49  6:10    7:55  147 1:38:48  9.1  151    8:38  151 1:46:18 34:18 4:12:26 
  151  I  765 ALBERT MARTINEZ            44   M Kailua-Kona   HI  150 1:00:22 12:05    5:04  151 1:47:12  8.4  129    3:26  150 1:36:42 31:12 4:32:45 


 
                           LAVAMAN TRIATHLON
                         FINAL OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011
=============================================================================
      FEMALE RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TF 1230 BIKE WORKS BEAC  41   F Kealakekua    HI    1   20:31  4:07    1:28    1 1:11:55 12.5    1    0:30    2   49:08 15:51 2:23:30 
    2 TF 1245 UNFREEZING FOR   15   F Anchorage     AK    3   25:26  5:06    1:38    3 1:16:38 11.7    7    0:43    3   50:12 16:12 2:34:34 
    3 TF 1203 3 DOG NIGHT      68   M Kamuela       HI    9   28:28  5:42    1:59    2 1:13:28 12.3    8    0:46    5   55:02 17:45 2:39:42 
    4 TF 1237                  35   F Kailua-Kona   HI    2   23:51  4:47    1:54   11 1:26:17 10.4   10    0:52    1   47:57 15:28 2:40:50 
    5 TF 1234 LAVA MAMAS       49   F Kailua-Kona   HI    6   26:40  5:20    1:36    8 1:21:43 11.0    6    0:42    4   52:48 17:02 2:43:27 
    6 TF 1240 SAMOAN SISTAHS   61   F Honolulu      HI    5   26:31  5:19    1:32    4 1:18:53 11.4   12    0:54    8 1:00:59 19:41 2:48:47 
    7 TF 1231 COFFEE TALK RID  50   F Holualoa      HI   11   30:01  6:01    2:06   10 1:26:12 10.4   13    0:56    6   55:50 18:01 2:55:03 
    8 TF 1242 THE COUGARS      48   F Alexandria    VA    7   27:09  5:26    1:26    5 1:19:45 11.3    4    0:39   12 1:06:22 21:25 2:55:20 
    9 TF 1241 SPLASH, FLASH &  46   F Holualoa      HI    4   25:36  5:08    1:46    9 1:25:51 10.5    9    0:51    9 1:02:29 20:10 2:56:31 
   10 TF 1223 TEAM PADOW       52   F Kailua-Kona   HI    8   27:22  5:29    1:50   14 1:29:18 10.1    3    0:38   11 1:04:12 20:43 3:03:17 
   11 TF 1236 MANA 3           41   F Malibu        CA   16   41:16  8:15    1:45   12 1:27:49 10.2    5    0:41    7   59:39 19:15 3:11:07 
   12 TF 1239 RUNNING DIVAS    60   F Kailua-Kona   HI   14   34:02  6:49    1:48    7 1:21:41 11.0   11    0:53   13 1:16:31 24:41 3:14:54 
   13 TF 1248 TRACY AND FRIEN  53   F Kamuela       HI   15   35:17  7:04    1:42   16 1:39:13  9.1   14    1:13   10 1:03:49 20:35 3:21:11 
   14 TF 1238 NO NUTS, JUST G  32   F Kailua-Kona   HI   13   33:49  6:46    2:04   13 1:27:52 10.2   17    3:34   14 1:17:58 25:09 3:25:15 
   15 TF 1232 KILLER B'S TRI   38   F Anchorage     AK   10   29:27  5:54    2:04   15 1:35:16  9.4   16    1:43   15 1:19:52 25:46 3:28:21 
   16 TF 1235 LAVA WAHINES     42   F Los Angeles   CA   12   30:05  6:01    1:46    6 1:21:17 11.1    2    0:38   17 1:43:51 33:30 3:37:35 
   17 TF 1243 THE HAPPY HONU   58   F San Jose      CA   17   55:07 11:02    6:27   17 1:54:44  7.8   15    1:21   16 1:41:15 32:40 4:38:53 

=============================================================================
      MALE RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TM 1205 KALADI-SUBWAY A  35   M Anchorage     AK    1   18:25  3:41    1:07    1   54:18 16.6    1    0:30    1   39:34 12:46 1:53:52 
    2 TM 1204 BIKE WORKS       57   M Kailua-Kona   HI    2   20:15  4:03                                           2   39:40 12:48 1:59:25 
    3 TM 1249 SONS OF ANARCHY  18   M Kailua-Kona   HI                               2   57:51 15.6    6    4:18    3   46:48 15:06 2:10:17 
    4 TM 1221                  54   M Kailua-Kona   HI    6   28:39  5:44    1:34    4 1:18:38 11.4    5    2:01    5   57:21 18:30 2:48:12 
    5 TM 1210 TEAM STEAM IT    34   M Kailua-Kona   HI    3   26:42  5:21    1:40    5 1:23:46 10.7    4    1:08    4   57:20 18:30 2:50:35 
    6 TM 1208 TBD              66   M Kailua-Kona   HI    5   28:28  5:42    2:06    3 1:15:56 11.9    2    0:48    7 1:08:33 22:07 2:55:49 
    7 TM 1209 TEAM PUAKO       59   M Kamuela       HI    4   27:59  5:36    1:33    6 1:27:17 10.3    3    0:56    6 1:02:05 20:02 2:59:47 

=============================================================================
      COED RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TC 1213 CHAIN REACTION   35   F Anchorage     AK    1   19:29  3:54    1:11    1   57:37 15.6    3    0:31    2   42:25 13:41 2:01:11 
    2 TC 1233                  56   F Bloomfield Hi MI    6   21:43  4:21    1:17    2 1:01:55 14.5                                 2:08:00 
    3 TC 1226 TRI AGAIN        43   F Kailua Kona   HI    3   20:32  4:07    1:19    6 1:11:10 12.6    5    0:33    1   36:43 11:51 2:10:15 
    4 TC 1251                  48   M Kailua Kona   HI    7   22:00  4:24    1:43    3 1:02:52 14.3    2    0:30    3   44:05 14:14 2:11:09 
    5 TC 1215 HAWAII COUNTY L  47   M Kamuela       HI    5   21:37  4:20    1:21    5 1:08:39 13.1                                 2:12:54 
    6 TC 1228 WAIKOLOA WONDER  36   F Surrey        BC    9   26:35  5:19    1:23    7 1:11:10 12.6    1    0:28    5   51:47 16:43 2:31:21 
    7 TC 1216 NAVRA-TRI-LAVAS  49   F Kailua-Kona   HI    4   20:42  4:09    2:08   10 1:15:35 11.9    6    0:34    7   54:38 17:38 2:33:35 
    8 TC 1219 TEAM BIANELLI'S  33   F Holualoa      HI    2   20:30  4:06    1:38    8 1:14:15 12.1   11    0:45    9   58:34 18:54 2:35:40 
    9 TC 1250 ULTRA WHAT       66   F Kamuela       HI   11   29:11  5:51    2:43   12 1:18:27 11.5   12    0:45    4   47:19 15:16 2:38:24 
   10 TC 1222 TEAM LEHUA LANI  41   F Kailua-Kona   HI   12   30:52  6:11    1:33    9 1:14:21 12.1    4    0:33   11 1:01:20 19:48 2:48:37 
   11 TC 1212 KONA RACERS      46   M Captain Cook  HI   10   26:37  5:20    1:41    4 1:06:15 13.6   15    0:55   17 1:18:16 25:15 2:53:41 
   12 TC 1227 TRI OKA          41   M Kailua-Kona   HI    8   26:02  5:13    1:56   15 1:19:49 11.3    7    0:36   12 1:06:06 21:20 2:54:28 
   13 TC 1220 TEAM BODYPRO     42   M Kamuela       HI   17   35:11  7:03    1:51   18 1:26:37 10.4    9    0:39    6   54:16 17:31 2:58:33 
   14 TC 1252                  42   F Waikoloa      HI   13   32:38  6:32    1:56   16 1:22:50 10.9   18    1:02   10 1:00:32 19:32 2:58:56 
   15 TC 1217 PEDAL TO THE ME  17   M Evanston      IL   19   39:17  7:52    2:10   20 1:30:11 10.0   10    0:41    8   55:13 17:49 3:07:29 
   16 TC 1218 ROGUE TRI        59   M Jacksonville  OR   20   39:47  7:58    2:22   14 1:19:12 11.4   17    1:01   13 1:10:06 22:37 3:12:26 
   17 TC 1244 TEAM OUTRIGGER   58   F San Jose      CA   18   35:58  7:12    2:11   13 1:18:31 11.5   14    0:54   16 1:17:57 25:09 3:15:30 
   18 TC 1253 DESTINY          48   M Phoenix       AZ   21   41:40  8:20    1:57   11 1:16:16 11.8   13    0:47   15 1:16:51 24:48 3:17:29 
   19 TC 1247 TIARE RACERS     39   M Waikoloa      HI   16   34:00  6:48    1:49   17 1:25:14 10.6   20    3:33   19 1:20:20 25:55 3:24:53 
   20 TC 1224 THE PALUSAKS     37   F Holualoa      HI   22   44:45  8:57    2:01   19 1:29:04 10.1   16    0:59   18 1:19:12 25:33 3:36:00 
   21 TC 1211 ALASKAN FUDDY D  59   M Anchorage     AK   15   32:48  6:34    2:03   21 1:45:00  8.6    8    0:39   14 1:16:21 24:38 3:36:49 
   22 TC 1214 D.D. & J.        42   F San Jose      CA   14   32:39  6:32    2:46   22 1:50:34  8.1   19    1:24   20 1:48:52 35:07 4:16:14 

=============================================================================
      CHAL RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================


=============================================================================
      KAPU RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TK 1206 OLD GUYS RULE    65   M Kailua-Kona   HI    1   28:48  5:46    2:05    3 1:33:53  9.6    2    0:59    1   49:13 15:53 2:54:56 
    2 TK 1201 KAPUNA           63   M Kailua-Kona   HI                               1 1:07:41 13.3                                 2:55:18 
    3 TK 1202 RUNNIN' FROM TH  68   M Captain Cook  HI    2   29:31  5:55    1:41    2 1:17:24 11.6    1    0:55    2 1:10:40 22:48 3:00:10 

=============================================================================
      TANDEM RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TT 1229 TEAM JAMES       19   M Kailua-Kona   HI    1   30:09  6:02    1:44    1 2:33:50  5.9    1    0:32    1 1:08:01 21:57 4:14:14 

=============================================================================
      HIGH_SCHOOL RELAY TEAM
=============================================================================

    1 TH 1246 TEAM IRONMAN RE  69   M Kailua-Kona   HI    1   20:13  4:03    1:35    1 1:14:56 12.0    1    0:43    1   43:11 13:56 2:20:36